Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Anthony D'Annibale
7.33
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
11
Nathan Hankerson
7.40
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
10
Joseph Hwang
7.62
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
4.
10
Sean Pitcher
7.68
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
5.
9
Nisarg Dharia
7.74
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
6.
9
Devin Zhang
7.99
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Anthony D'Annibale
11.04c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
11
Nathan Hankerson
11.04c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
3.
10
Sean Pitcher
11.64c
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
4.
9
Leon Chen
11.72
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
5.
11
Matthew Bednarski
11.74c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
6.
10
Joseph Hwang
11.84c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
7.
9
Nisarg Dharia
11.85
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
8.
12
Eduardo DeOliveira
12.04c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
9.
11
Ben Hepp
12.24c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
10.
9
Devin Zhang
12.38
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
11.
9
Aryan Verma
12.41
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
12
Rodney Drew
12.41
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
13.
10
Sandeep Menon
12.54c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
9
Vincent Ma
12.54c
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
11
Akash Naidu
12.54c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
16.
9
Evan Barthlow
12.94c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
17.
10
Joshua Brucker
13.04c
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
18.
11
Mitchell Goodman
13.24c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
11
Adrian Koutras
13.24c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
9
Jared Schoening
13.24c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
21.
11
Ben Stotler
13.44c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
22.
10
Nathaniel Lyon
13.64c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
23.
9
Rithik Palaniappan
13.68
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
24.
10
Vinayak Tiwari
13.74c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10
Augustine Jacob
13.74c
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
26.
9
Shun Komatsu
13.94c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
27.
9
Roshan Vadera
14.21
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
28.
10
Ritvik Sehgal
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
10
Christopher Obuntan
14.34c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
30.
9
Neel Kurapati
14.94c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
31.
9
Advay Muchoor
15.34c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
32.
9
Narayan Prabhakar
16.14c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
33.
9
Kishore Sirigiri
16.44c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
34.
9
Ronak Patel
17.44c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
200 Meters
1.
11
Anthony D'Annibale
22.64c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
2.
11
Nathan Hankerson
22.93
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
10
Sean Pitcher
23.74c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
4.
9
Nisarg Dharia
23.94c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
5.
9
Leon Chen
24.11
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
6.
11
Matthew Bednarski
24.64c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
7.
12
Eduardo DeOliveira
24.74
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
8.
9
Brendan Ireland
25.44c
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
9.
10
Sandeep Menon
25.54c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10
Joseph Hwang
25.54c
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
11.
9
Aryan Verma
25.74c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
12.
11
Ben Hepp
25.75
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
13.
9
Vincent Ma
25.84c
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
14.
11
Akash Naidu
25.94
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
15.
12
Rodney Drew
26.04c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
16.
9
Devin Zhang
26.05
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
17.
11
Brendan Bloom
26.14c
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
18.
9
Jared Schoening
27.04c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
19.
11
Mitchell Goodman
27.84c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
20.
10
Augustine Jacob
28.54c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
21.
9
Shun Komatsu
29.14c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
22.
10
Christopher Obuntan
29.54c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
23.
11
Edmund Shaheen
30.72
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
24.
11
Ben Stotler
32.76
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
25.
9
Kishore Sirigiri
34.54c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
400 Meters
1.
11
Anthony D'Annibale
49.47
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
12
Josh Holcomb
53.51
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
3.
11
Nathan Hankerson
54.24c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
4.
9
Brendan Ireland
54.69
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
5.
10
Mitchell Grinshpun
56.94c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
9
Vincent Ma
56.94c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
7.
9
Leon Chen
57.24c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
8.
10
Sandeep Menon
57.64c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
9.
9
Ronak Patel
57.86
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
10.
9
Evan Barthlow
58.24c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
11.
11
Akash Naidu
1:00.64c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
12.
10
Joseph Hwang
1:01.77
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
13.
11
Edmund Shaheen
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
14.
10
Christopher Obuntan
1:07.04c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
15.
11
Ben Hepp
1:10.84
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
800 Meters
1.
10
Nathaniel Wood
1:58.75
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
11
Scott Macpherson
2:03.96
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
12
Joost Plaetinck
2:05.0h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
4.
11
John Landy
2:06.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
5.
12
Adam Ditri
2:07.5h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
6.
10
Gabriel Mudel
2:08.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
7.
11
Hunter Joy
2:08.4h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
8.
11
Tim Truly
2:09.69
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
9.
9
Blake Maday
2:11.1h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10.
9
Zachary Dembinski
2:13.55
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
11.
9
Dilan Patel
2:14.36
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
12.
12
Gabriel Vergara-Rodriguez
2:14.8h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
13.
9
Andrew Kaempfer
2:14.89
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
14.
10
Alex Schafer
2:15.3h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
15.
9
Matt Gamm
2:15.54
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
16.
9
Taiki Hattori
2:17.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
17.
10
Ben Robbins
2:17.22
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
18.
11
Richard Chen
2:18.02
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
19.
9
Prateek Bhola
2:22.61
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
20.
10
Brett Mackay
2:24.1h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
21.
9
Dallas Foley
2:25.1h
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
22.
9
Clarence Nanamori
2:29.65
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
23.
9
Dan Netter
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
24.
10
Berj Vartanian
2:31.9h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
25.
10
Austin Mackay
2:33.3h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
26.
10
James Wu
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
27.
9
Jacob Ryba
2:35.8h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
28.
9
Madhu RamiReddy
2:36.6h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
29.
10
David Song
2:37.61
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
30.
10
Adam Krueger
2:40.7h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
31.
10
Steven Zhang
2:45.3h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
32.
9
Jonathan Wang
2:49.3h
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
33.
11
Alex Dubay
2:49.32
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
34.
9
Niloy Michalik
2:50.3h
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
35.
9
Luke Horsburgh
2:50.88
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
36.
9
Narayan Prabhakar
2:53.18
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Scott Macpherson
4:21.96
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
12
Joost Plaetinck
4:23.80
PR
Jun 11
Midwest Meet of Champions
3.
11
John Landy
4:28.28
May 27
Oakland County Championship
4.
9
Blake Maday
4:29.73
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
5.
12
Adam Ditri
4:31.12
PR
May 27
Oakland County Championship
6.
10
Gabriel Mudel
4:34.5h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
7.
11
Aric Landy
4:38.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
8.
10
Nathaniel Wood
4:46.5h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
9.
9
Trey Mullins
4:51.76
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
10.
10
Alex Schafer
4:55.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
11.
11
Chris Silva
4:55.3h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
12.
9
Dallas Foley
4:56.4h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
13.
9
Dilan Patel
4:57.92
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
14.
11
Tim Truly
4:58.29
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
15.
10
Ben Robbins
4:58.64
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
16.
10
Samuel Feig
5:01.43
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
17.
12
Sai Katta
5:04.87
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
18.
10
Nathan James
5:08.5h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
19.
9
Zachary Dembinski
5:10.9h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
20.
9
Andrew Kaempfer
5:12.8h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
21.
12
Gabriel Vergara-Rodriguez
5:17.4h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
22.
11
Brenden Cotter
5:25.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
23.
10
Brett Mackay
5:27.5h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
24.
11
Richard Chen
5:31.9h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
25.
9
Dan Netter
5:33.4h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
26.
10
Austin Mackay
5:34.3h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
27.
9
Jonathan Wang
5:42.4h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
28.
10
Berj Vartanian
5:44.37
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
29.
10
James Wu
5:46.2h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
30.
10
Steven Zhang
5:50.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
31.
9
Narayan Prabhakar
5:52.05
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
32.
11
Alex Dubay
5:53.06
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
33.
9
Clarence Nanamori
5:55.4h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
34.
12
Brian Vera-Burgos
5:57.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
35.
10
David Song
5:58.1h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
36.
10
Adam Krueger
6:01.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
37.
9
Luke Horsburgh
6:10.0h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
1 Mile
1.
9
Blake Maday
4:34.01
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joost Plaetinck
9:13.51
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.
11
John Landy
9:34.60
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Aric Landy
9:41.60
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
4.
10
Gabriel Mudel
9:45.14
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
9
Trey Mullins
9:59.0h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
6.
9
Dallas Foley
10:34.05
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
7.
10
Alex Schafer
10:34.2h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
8.
11
Chris Silva
10:41.5h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
9.
9
Dilan Patel
10:43.8h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10.
9
Blake Maday
10:48.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
11.
11
Brenden Cotter
12:11.9h
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
5000 Meters
1.
12
Joost Plaetinck
15:03.69
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hunter Joy
8.80
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
2.
11
John Stefan
9.13
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
John Stefan
15.76
(3.4)
PR
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
11
Hunter Joy
15.84c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
3.
11
Brendan Bloom
17.60
PR
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Hunter Joy
40.14
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
John Stefan
44.05
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Brendan Bloom
44.58
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
9
Evan Barthlow
49.14c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
5.
11
Mitchell Goodman
49.34c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
4x100 Relay
1.
John Stefan
Matthew Bednarski
Nathan Hankerson
Sean Pitcher
44.53
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
Relay Team
45.14c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
3.
Anthony D'Annibale
Scott MacPherson
Joost Plaetinck
Josh Holcomb
45.74c
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4.
John Stefan
Eduardo DeOliveira
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
46.60
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
Nisarg Dharia
Devin Zhang
Joseph Hwang
Sean Pitcher
46.74c
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
6.
Sean Pitcher
Leon Chen
Nisarg Dharia
Joseph Hwang
47.20
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
2.
Hunter Joy
Eduardo DeOliveira
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
1:32.66
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
Eduardo DeOliveira
Nisarg Dharia
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
1:33.7h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
4.
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
Hunter Joy
Sean Pitcher
1:35.09
May 27
Oakland County Championship
5.
Aryan Verma
Nisarg Dharia
Sean Pitcher
Joseph Hwang
1:37.77
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
6.
Matthew Bednarski
Nisarg Dharia
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
1:40.0h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
7.
Matthew Bednarski
Eduardo DeOliveira
Nathan Hankerson
Aahmaud Jenkins
1:44.17
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
8.
Hunter Joy
John Stefan
Nathan Hankerson
Anthony D'Annibale
1:55.68
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
4x400 Relay
1.
Hunter Joy
Josh Holcomb
Nathaniel Wood
Anthony D'Annibale
3:25.13
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Relay Team
3:29.81
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
3.
Hunter Joy
Anthony D'Annibale
Josh Holcomb
Nathaniel Wood
3:30.47
May 27
Oakland County Championship
4.
Evan Barthlow
Scott MacPherson
Joost Plaetinck
Josh Holcomb
3:33.2h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
5.
Nathaniel Wood
Mitchell Grinshpun
Brendan Ireland
Vincent Ma
3:44.78
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
6.
Anthony D'Annibale
Hunter Joy
Vincent Ma
John Stefan
3:45.36
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
7.
Brendan Ireland
Scott MacPherson
Gabriel Vergara-Rodriguez
Nathaniel Wood
3:45.4h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
8.
Evan Barthlow
Nathaniel Wood
Blake Maday
Brendan Ireland
3:49.8h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Adam Ditri
Scott MacPherson
Joost Plaetinck
Nathaniel Wood
7:59.30
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Nathaniel Wood
Adam Ditri
John Landy
Scott MacPherson
8:12.20
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Nathaniel Wood
Scott MacPherson
Blake Maday
Adam Ditri
8:12.71
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
4.
Relay Team
8:16.6h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
5.
Aric Landy
John Landy
Blake Maday
Gabriel Mudel
8:43.6h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
6.
Gabriel Mudel
Blake Maday
Dilan Patel
Nathaniel Wood
8:46.71
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
7.
Austin Mackay
Samuel Feig
Brett Mackay
Jacob Ryba
9:58.0h
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Adam Ditri
Aric Landy
John Landy
Gabriel Mudel
18:35.9h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
2.
John Mullins
Alex Schafer
Chris Silva
Nathaniel Wood
18:53.5h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4xMile Relay
1.
Scott MacPherson
John Landy
Blake Maday
Joost Plaetinck
18:13.53
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Nikhil Lokam
Marcus Antolec
Josh Holcomb
Nathan Hankerson
2:49.0h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Tim Truly
Adam Ditri
John Landy
Dilan Patel
6:12.4h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Scott MacPherson
Anthony D'Annibale
Joost Plaetinck
Nathaniel Wood
10:33.1h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
2.
Scott MacPherson
Hunter Joy
Nathaniel Wood
Joost Plaetinck
10:41.74
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Scott MacPherson
Hunter Joy
Adam Ditri
Joost Plaetinck
10:42.1h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Brendan Bloom
John Stefan
Scott Sawyer
Hunter Joy
1:06.3h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brennan Martin
40' 5
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
2.
12
James Lewis
37' 8
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
3.
12
Conner O'Leary
35' 10
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
4.
11
Cory Grassmyer
34' 9
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
5.
12
Austin Wang
33' 11
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
6.
12
Nikhil Lokam
32' 6
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
7.
-
Brennan Lewis
32' 2
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
8.
10
Kyle Geiger
28' 8
May 3
Salem vs Novi
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
James Lewis
108' 0
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
2.
12
Marcus Antolec
104' 2
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
3.
12
Nikhil Lokam
99' 7
PR
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
11
Cory Grassmyer
98' 5
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
5.
12
Conner O'Leary
96' 3
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
6.
10
Kyle Geiger
83' 7.5
May 3
Salem vs Novi
7.
12
Austin Wang
75' 8
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
8.
12
Brennan Martin
74' 3
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
High Jump
1.
11
Scott Sawyer
6' 7.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Glenn Sawyer
6' 2.25
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
12
Marcus Antolec
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
11
Mitchell Goodman
5' 4
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
5.
12
Connor Ince
5' 2
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
6.
9
Brendan Ireland
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Scott Sawyer
14' 4
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Mitchell Goodman
11' 0
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Edmund Shaheen
10' 0
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
12
Connor Ince
9' 0
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
5.
9
Brendan Ireland
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
10
Joshua Brucker
8' 6
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
7.
10
Nathaniel Lyon
8' 0
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
8.
11
Ben Stotler
7' 6
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
Long Jump
1.
9
Brendan Ireland
18' 10.5
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
2.
9
Vincent Ma
18' 9
May 10
Northville vs Novi
3.
10
Joseph Hwang
18' 8
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4.
11
Scott Sawyer
18' 7
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
5.
11
Nathan Hankerson
18' 6
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
6.
11
Edmund Shaheen
17' 5
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
7.
9
Leon Chen
17' 0.25
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
8.
12
Rodney Drew
15' 8
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
9.
11
Brendan Bloom
15' 2
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
10.
11
Richard Chen
14' 11.5
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
11.
9
Devin Zhang
14' 10.25
May 3
Salem vs Novi
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kayla Savage
8.41
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
12
Ciarra Davis
8.66
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
12
Chelsea Collier
8.93
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
11
Olivia Howard
9.04
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
5.
9
Lauryn Burgess
9.46
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
6.
11
Mana Yamauchi
9.49
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
7.
11
Reika Fujiwara
9.71
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
100 Meters
1.
9
Tae-Young Kim
12.66
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Savage
12.70
(1.4)
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
12
Ciarra Davis
13.49
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
9
Neha Surapaneni
13.60
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4.
12
Chelsea Collier
13.74c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
5.
11
Olivia Howard
14.02
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
11
Kate Prisby
14.04c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
7.
10
Leonie Oelscher
14.14
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
8.
11
Mana Yamauchi
14.54c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
9.
10
Victoria Vianueva
14.57
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10.
9
Pranati Kongara
14.61
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
11.
10
Alexis Fahey
15.04c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
12.
9
Chelsea Wysinger
15.24c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
13.
11
Reika Fujiwara
15.44c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
14.
10
Nastia Lagaude
15.84c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
15.
9
Shirin Bhagwagar
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
16.
11
Alicia DesOrmeau
16.24c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
200 Meters
1.
9
Tae-Young Kim
26.44c
May 10
Northville vs Novi
200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Savage
27.04
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
10
Alexandra Pringle
27.54c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
3.
9
Neha Surapaneni
28.22
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
4.
12
Chelsea Collier
29.14
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
12
Ciarra Davis
29.43
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
6.
11
Olivia Howard
29.64c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
7.
10
Leonie Oelscher
30.11
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
10
Victoria Vianueva
30.44c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
9.
9
Pranati Kongara
31.54c
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10.
9
Nicole Leland
31.64c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
11.
10
Alexis Fahey
32.14c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
12.
9
Nishika Uppula
33.27
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
13.
9
Lauryn Burgess
34.47
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
14.
9
Chelsea Wysinger
35.88
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Miesowicz
1:05.44
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
10
Ellie Mackay
1:05.96
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
1:06.34c
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
4.
9
Emalee Lowes
1:06.93
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
5.
9
Nicole Leland
1:11.54c
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
6.
9
Neha Surapaneni
1:13.29
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
7.
9
Nishika Uppula
1:16.84c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
8.
10
Nastia Lagaude
1:18.44c
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
800 Meters
1.
9
Emalee Lowes
2:40.93
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
2.
11
Hadley Peterson
2:43.2h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
3.
9
Katherine Ray
2:43.92
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
11
Heather Blair
2:44.00
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
9
Pearl Kurian
2:45.92
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
12
Cecile Baeza
2:46.84
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
7.
11
Justine Rose
2:47.94
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
8.
11
Yash Patil
2:52.5h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
9.
10
Shaily Fozdar
2:57.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
10.
9
Celeste Silva
2:57.83
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
11.
10
Phoebe Smith
3:03.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
12.
10
Tania Lopez
3:08.07
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
13.
9
Pooja Sethi
3:08.7h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
14.
9
Jane Hepp
3:12.0h
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
15.
9
Nishika Uppula
3:14.1h
PR
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
16.
9
Shruti Goenka
3:17.41
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
17.
10
Sahana Gubbi
3:22.4h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
18.
9
Shree Mysore
3:31.1h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
1600 Meters
1.
9
Katherine Ray
5:26.76
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
9
Pearl Kurian
6:13.62
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3.
11
Hadley Peterson
6:13.92
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
10
Tania Lopez
6:17.96
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
11
Yash Patil
6:26.3h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
6.
9
Celeste Silva
6:26.59
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
7.
10
Shaily Fozdar
6:27.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
8.
11
Justine Rose
6:28.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
9.
11
Heather Blair
6:34.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
10.
9
Saranya Nistala
6:37.20
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
11.
9
Ashley Jamison
6:38.0h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
12.
12
Cecile Baeza
6:39.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
13.
9
Jane Hepp
6:59.8h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
14.
10
Sahana Gubbi
7:04.06
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
15.
10
Phoebe Smith
7:17.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
16.
9
Nishika Uppula
7:25.0h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
17.
9
Shruti Goenka
7:32.0h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
3200 Meters
1.
9
Katherine Ray
11:39.04
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
9
Pearl Kurian
13:14.0h
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
3.
9
Celeste Silva
14:10.95
PR
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
10
Tania Lopez
14:26.0h
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
5.
9
Saranya Nistala
14:32.9h
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
6.
12
Cecile Baeza
14:36.0h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
7.
11
Justine Rose
14:38.0h
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
8.
11
Yash Patil
14:41.0h
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
9.
11
Hadley Peterson
14:47.0h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
11
Heather Blair
14:47.0h
May 10
Northville vs Novi
11.
10
Shaily Fozdar
14:58.0h
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
12.
9
Jane Hepp
15:15.0h
May 3
Salem vs Novi
13.
10
Phoebe Smith
16:46.0h
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
14.
9
Nishika Uppula
17:34.0h
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Karenna Roest
9.92
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
10
Alexandra Pringle
10.35
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
10
Sydney Hinojosa
10.83
PR
Mar 31
Saline Spring Preview Invite
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
10.83
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Karenna Roest
15.81
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
10
Alexandra Pringle
16.64c
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
3.
11
Brittany Moeller
16.68
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
4.
10
Sydney Hinojosa
17.28
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
9
Ashley Jamison
18.48
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
18.64c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
7.
9
Nicole Leland
19.74c
PR
May 10
Northville vs Novi
8.
12
Cecile Baeza
20.57
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Karenna Roest
47.68
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Brittany Moeller
50.41
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
51.24c
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
4.
10
Sydney Hinojosa
52.25
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
9
Ashley Jamison
54.84c
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
6.
10
Victoria Vianueva
56.74c
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
7.
12
Cecile Baeza
57.89
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
9
Nicole Leland
57.90
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
9.
10
Nastia Lagaude
1:02.41
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Kayla Savage
Chelsea Collier
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
50.93
May 27
Oakland County Championship
2.
Kayla Savage
Kate Prisby
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
51.25
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
Relay Team
51.30
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
Chelsea Collier
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
Kayla Savage
51.48
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
Kayla Savage
Neha Surapaneni
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
51.64c
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
6.
Kayla Savage
Kate Prisby
Mana Yamauchi
Lauren Miesowicz
55.14c
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
7.
Sydney Hinojosa
Leonie Oelscher
Lauryn Burgess
Lauren Miesowicz
55.44c
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
8.
Neha Surapaneni
Pranati Kongara
Leonie Oelscher
Victoria Vianueva
57.03
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kayla Savage
Lauren Miesowicz
Karenna Roest
Alexandra Pringle
1:47.43
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Alexandra Pringle
Chelsea Collier
Lauren Miesowicz
Kayla Savage
1:48.12
May 27
Oakland County Championship
3.
Relay Team
1:49.11
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
4.
Chelsea Collier
Ciarra Davis
Olivia Howard
Alexandra Pringle
1:50.47
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
Neha Surapaneni
Pranati Kongara
Lauren Miesowicz
Alexandra Pringle
1:50.86
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
6.
Kayla Savage
Chelsea Collier
Karenna Roest
Alexandra Pringle
1:51.4h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
7.
Kayla Savage
Neha Surapaneni
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
1:53.1h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
8.
Ciarra Davis
Alexandra Pringle
Karenna Roest
Chelsea Collier
1:57.22
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
Ellie Mackay
Emalee Lowes
Karenna Roest
4:19.68
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Relay Team
4:27.60
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
3.
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
Ellie Mackay
Lauren Miesowicz
Karenna Roest
4:31.25
May 27
Oakland County Championship
4.
Lauren Miesowicz
Karenna Roest
Pearl Kurian
Nicole Leland
4:32.3h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
5.
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
Emalee Lowes
Ellie Mackay
Katherine Ray
4:36.21
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
6.
Tania Lopez
Nastia Lagaude
Pearl Kurian
Nicole Leland
4:54.4h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:04.45
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
2.
Shaily Fozdar
Jane Hepp
Pearl Kurian
Tania Lopez
11:09.80
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3.
Cecile Baeza
Heather Blair
Yash Patil
Hadley Peterson
11:10.75
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
Saranya Nistala
Shaily Fozdar
Yash Patil
Hadley Peterson
11:30.0h
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
Shaily Fozdar
Jane Hepp
Pearl Kurian
Emalee Lowes
11:40.69
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
6.
Shruti Goenka
Cecile Baeza
Jane Hepp
Pearl Kurian
12:34.5h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Heather Blair
Tania Lopez
Katherine Ray
Celeste Silva
25:06.4h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
2.
Tania Lopez
Yash Patil
Katherine Ray
Celeste Silva
25:24.0h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Kayla Savage
Emma Hammelef
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
Alexandra Pringle
3:23.0h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Emalee Lowes
Karenna Roest
Justine Rose
Celeste Silva
8:04.4h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Pearl Kurian
Cecile Baeza
Yash Patil
Katherine Ray
14:50.4h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
2.
Heather Blair
Yash Patil
Hadley Peterson
Justine Rose
15:11.17
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
Cecile Baeza
Heather Blair
Pearl Kurian
Tania Lopez
15:52.9h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
Alexandra Pringle
Sydney Hinojosa
Karenna Roest
1:08.9h
Apr 15
Trojan Relays
2.
Alexandra Pringle
Ashley Jamison
Brittany Moeller
Karenna Roest
1:09.8h
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emma Hammelef
35' 11
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
2.
11
Hannah McBride
34' 8
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
12
Marissa Dunn
31' 6.5
May 27
Oakland County Championship
4.
10
Leonie Oelscher
26' 3.5
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
9
Lauryn Burgess
24' 11.5
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
9
Carlee Corwin
19' 8
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
7.
9
Shirin Bhagwagar
18' 10
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emma Hammelef
111' 7
May 13
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
2.
12
Marissa Dunn
102' 2
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Hannah McBride
94' 3
PR
Apr 19
Livonia Stevenson vs Novi
4.
9
Lauryn Burgess
79' 0
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
9
Carlee Corwin
64' 1
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
10
Leonie Oelscher
63' 7
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
7.
9
Shirin Bhagwagar
49' 8
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
5' 2
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
11
Kate Prisby
4' 10
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
3.
9
Ashley Jamison
4' 6
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
4.
11
Emma Hammelef
4' 3
PR
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emma Hammelef
9' 6
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
2.
12
Adeline Zamora
8' 0
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3.
12
Emma Hall
6' 6
May 10
Northville vs Novi
4.
10
Lucia Do
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
South Lyon East vs Novi
Long Jump
1.
11
Kate Prisby
16' 11
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
10
Hannah Hood-Blaxill
16' 2
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
3.
10
Ellie Mackay
15' 2
Apr 12
Novi Vs South Lyon
4.
10
Lauren Miesowicz
15' 1.5
PR
May 7
JV Sunshine Invitational
5.
10
Alexandra Pringle
15' 1.25
PR
Mar 29
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
6.
11
Brittany Moeller
13' 4.75
Apr 30
Ashley/Brennan Relays
7.
9
Lauryn Burgess
11' 8
PR
May 3
Salem vs Novi
*Recent improvement