Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Colin Masterson
11.34
(-1.7)
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
10
Lance Gailliard
11.52
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
3.
10
Kaeden Bailey
11.75
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
4.
12
Scott Haakenson
12.02
(1.4)
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
5.
12
Zack Lapsley
12.08
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
6.
12
Nathan Schave
12.18
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
10
Alexander Smith
12.19
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
8.
10
Lance Quinn
12.20
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
11
Zack Kuzma
12.24
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
10.
12
Julian Winston
12.30
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
11.
10
Luke Barthlow
12.31
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
12.
12
Christian Sladovich
12.49
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
13.
10
Mitchell Oteyza
12.52
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
12
Zachary Lapsley
12.59
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
15.
10
Caleb White
12.65
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
16.
11
Jason Rutenbar
12.85
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
17.
11
Vitor Barros
12.90
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
18.
9
Pranav Palaniappan
13.03
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
19.
11
Andrew Ko
13.08
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
20.
10
Lewis Truckel
13.13
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
21.
12
Ashton Lescoe
13.21
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
22.
10
Josh Meier
13.24
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
23.
10
Braylon Dorsey
13.24
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
24.
11
Hiroto Hosokawa
13.31
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
25.
9
Maximus Sinanis
13.37
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
26.
12
Maceo Alford IV
13.38
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
27.
11
Tyler Adams
13.41
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
28.
9
Nicholas Harris
13.43
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
29.
9
Jayden Kim
13.45
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
30.
9
Neel Gujarathi
13.48
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
31.
10
Amrith Malli Reddi
13.54
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
32.
10
Srikar Nelakuditi
13.61
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
33.
9
Tyler Nagashima-Trombley
13.66
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
34.
9
Caleb Sanders
13.68
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
35.
10
Paris Hall
13.74
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
36.
9
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
13.75
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
37.
9
Akhil Sunkara
13.75
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
38.
10
Harivallabh Raparla
13.77
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
39.
10
Krithin Bheemineni
13.87
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9
John Carlson
13.87
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
41.
9
Neev Mathur
13.94
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
42.
9
Jason Zou
13.95
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
43.
11
Scott Aucott
13.96
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
44.
9
Umang Gami
13.98
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
45.
10
Mooyoung Lee
14.00
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
46.
10
Will Tan
14.05
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
47.
10
Navneeth Rao
14.08
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
48.
10
Anirudh Jillellamudi
14.10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
49.
12
Malik Pulley
14.10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
50.
10
Vivian George
14.13
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
51.
9
Nicholas Moon
14.14
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
52.
9
David Galligan
14.17
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
53.
9
Tony Camerlengo
14.25
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
54.
9
Jalen Boyd
14.26
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
55.
9
AsaYah George
14.32
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
56.
9
Piyush Mande
14.37
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
57.
9
Animesh Makhle
14.42
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
58.
9
Abhinav Rao
14.48
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
59.
9
Sai Chanda
14.52
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
60.
10
Ethan Ko
14.54
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
61.
9
Nikhil Aerabati
14.63
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
62.
9
Rohan Doddapeneni
14.73
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
63.
10
Abhay Kakarla
14.92
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
64.
11
Trevor Mijal
14.93
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
65.
9
Monish Gopinathan
14.95
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
66.
9
Arya Mahajan
14.97
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
10
Ramu Kannan
14.97
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
68.
9
Ryo Kitamura
14.98
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
69.
11
Atharva Rai
14.98
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
70.
9
Naveen Vijayababu
15.21
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
71.
10
Phani Sai Akhil Peteti
15.24
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
72.
9
Anish Gubbala
15.41
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
73.
9
Daniel Han
15.50
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
74.
10
Aryaman Ranjan
15.58
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
75.
9
Mouniswar Vasam
16.04
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
76.
10
Johan George
16.17
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
77.
9
Arnav Subudhi
16.28
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
78.
11
Bryce Abney
16.39
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
79.
10
Parsa Amirjalali
16.67
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
80.
10
Aditya Paturi
18.93
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
81.
12
Sujay Kolli
19.96
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
82.
11
Ajay Penugonba
20.70
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
200 Meters
1.
12
Christian Sladovich
24.21
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
2.
12
Nathan Schave
24.28
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
10
Kaeden Bailey
24.43
(-4.3)
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
4.
10
Lance Gailliard
24.55
(-2.2)
May 13
KLAA Championships
5.
12
Scott Haakenson
24.75
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
12
Julian Winston
24.97
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
10
Lance Quinn
24.99
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
8.
10
Mitchell Oteyza
25.28
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
12
Collin Shinohara
25.33
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
10.
11
Preston Johnston
25.44
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
11.
10
Luke Barthlow
25.66
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
10
Alexander Smith
25.70
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
13.
11
Jason Rutenbar
25.84
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
10
Caleb White
26.22
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
15.
10
Amrith Malli Reddi
26.73
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
16.
9
Maximus Sinanis
26.76
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
17.
10
Josh Meier
27.03
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
18.
11
Hiroto Hosokawa
27.20
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
19.
12
Ashton Lescoe
27.22
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
20.
10
Lewis Truckel
27.35
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
21.
10
Braylon Dorsey
27.45
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
22.
9
Anish Gubbala
27.56
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
23.
9
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
27.63
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
24.
10
Srikar Nelakuditi
27.79
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
25.
9
Umang Gami
27.86
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
26.
12
Maceo Alford IV
28.08
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
27.
11
Andrew Ko
28.20
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
28.
9
Jayden Kim
28.23
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
29.
9
Akhil Sunkara
28.39
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
30.
9
Pranav Palaniappan
28.52
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
31.
10
Harivallabh Raparla
28.67
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
32.
11
Even Lampley
28.71
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
33.
9
Tony Camerlengo
28.75
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
34.
9
Nicholas Moon
28.90
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
35.
9
AsaYah George
28.91
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
36.
11
Scott Aucott
28.95
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
37.
10
Navneeth Rao
29.00
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
38.
9
John Carlson
29.14
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
39.
10
Mooyoung Lee
29.31
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
40.
9
Tyler Nagashima-Trombley
29.32
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
41.
12
Shaun Garg
29.43
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
42.
9
Sai Chanda
29.53
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
43.
9
Abhinav Rao
29.65
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
44.
9
David Galligan
29.76
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
45.
9
Jalen Boyd
30.13
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
46.
9
Nikhil Aerabati
30.15
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
47.
9
Nicholas Harris
30.24
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
48.
10
Ramu Kannan
30.68
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
49.
9
Piyush Mande
30.69
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
50.
9
Animesh Makhle
30.93
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
51.
12
Malik Pulley
30.95
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
52.
9
Monish Gopinathan
31.07
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
53.
9
Arnav Subudhi
31.10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
54.
10
Ethan Ko
31.26
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
55.
10
Abhay Kakarla
31.30
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
56.
9
Daniel Han
31.54
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
57.
10
Phani Sai Akhil Peteti
32.19
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
58.
11
Trevor Mijal
32.21
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
59.
9
Rohan Doddapeneni
32.55
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
60.
9
Neev Mathur
33.28
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
61.
11
Bryce Abney
33.48
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
62.
9
Neel Gujarathi
33.92
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
63.
9
Naveen Vijayababu
33.92
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
64.
9
Mouniswar Vasam
35.17
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
65.
10
Parsa Amirjalali
37.17
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
66.
12
Sujay Kolli
44.53
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
67.
11
Ajay Penugonba
48.69
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
400 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Schave
52.48
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
10
Zack Knoll
53.03
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
3.
10
Lance Quinn
54.50
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
11
Jet Johnson
55.40
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
10
Alexander Smith
55.66
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
6.
9
Jackson Brickey
56.16
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
7.
10
Ishan Vadera
56.72
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
12
Mihir Gupta
56.90
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
9.
11
Arjun Sehgal
58.29
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
10.
11
Antonio Cappella
58.33
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
11.
10
Mitchell Oteyza
58.70
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
12
Braylen Lynch
59.40
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
13.
11
Jason Rutenbar
59.91
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
14.
10
Lewis Truckel
59.99
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
15.
12
Sujay Kolli
1:01.16
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
16.
10
Amrith Malli Reddi
1:01.58
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
17.
10
Luke Barthlow
1:01.80
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
18.
11
Even Lampley
1:02.60
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
19.
10
Krithin Bheemineni
1:02.68
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
20.
10
Paris Hall
1:02.71
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
21.
11
Hiroto Hosokawa
1:03.07
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
22.
9
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
1:03.12
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
23.
12
Christian Sladovich
1:03.40
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
24.
11
Scott Aucott
1:03.79
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
25.
9
Leo Sinanis
1:04.47
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
26.
10
Josh Meier
1:04.66
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
27.
9
Umang Gami
1:05.34
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
28.
9
Maximus Sinanis
1:05.62
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
29.
9
Abhinav Rao
1:05.75
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
30.
10
Vivian George
1:05.83
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
31.
10
Caleb White
1:05.89
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
32.
11
Andrew Ko
1:05.99
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
33.
10
Braylon Dorsey
1:06.14
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
34.
9
Nicholas Harris
1:06.19
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
35.
9
Anish Gubbala
1:06.22
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10
Navneeth Rao
1:06.22
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
37.
9
Jayden Kim
1:06.33
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
38.
12
Manishvar Jeyaranjan
1:06.43
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
39.
9
Pranav Palaniappan
1:06.76
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
40.
10
Anirudh Jillellamudi
1:07.31
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
41.
9
Tony Camerlengo
1:07.33
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
42.
10
Will Tan
1:07.75
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
43.
9
Piyush Mande
1:08.09
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
44.
9
AsaYah George
1:08.54
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
45.
9
Monish Gopinathan
1:08.89
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
46.
9
Sai Chanda
1:09.21
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
47.
9
Ryo Kitamura
1:10.28
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
48.
9
Jalen Boyd
1:10.43
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
49.
9
Nikhil Aerabati
1:10.92
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
50.
9
David Galligan
1:11.51
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
51.
10
Abhay Kakarla
1:12.23
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
52.
9
Rohan Doddapeneni
1:12.30
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
53.
10
Ethan Ko
1:12.82
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
54.
9
Nicholas Moon
1:13.72
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
55.
9
Mouniswar Vasam
1:14.33
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
56.
9
John Carlson
1:14.34
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
57.
9
Neev Mathur
1:15.68
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
58.
10
Ricardo Layseca
1:16.14
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
59.
11
Trevor Mijal
1:17.77
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
60.
9
Animesh Makhle
1:18.20
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
61.
9
Naveen Vijayababu
1:20.46
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
62.
10
Johan George
1:23.42
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
63.
9
Arnav Subudhi
1:23.97
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
800 Meters
1.
12
Seth Wood
2:01.26
PR
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
2.
9
Jackson Brickey
2:04.48
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
3.
10
Logan Barthlow
2:10.71
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
12
Jimmy Schafer
2:14.05
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
11
Ben Gnatek
2:14.87
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
6.
10
Havish Pallerla
2:16.02
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
11
Joshua Vu
2:20.61
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
10
Carter Lukas
2:21.37
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
9
Alejandro Valenzuela
2:22.49
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
12
Aidan Lukas
2:23.44
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
11.
12
Shaun Garg
2:23.74
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
12.
10
Ishan Vadera
2:25.23
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
13.
11
Arjun Sehgal
2:25.89
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
14.
9
Arjun Janakiraman
2:28.29
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
15.
9
Anirudh Swamy
2:29.49
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
16.
9
Ajay Annamalai
2:38.26
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
17.
9
Masato Hosokawa
2:41.42
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
18.
9
Aaradhya Shrivastava
2:42.04
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
19.
9
Sai Kodali
2:44.37
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
20.
9
Arghya Sharma
2:48.73
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
21.
9
Eashan Daram
2:50.55
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
22.
9
Nirvan Daram
2:51.83
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
23.
10
Rishi Adduri
3:04.89
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Riddering
4:35.30
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
11
Griffin Conway
4:40.36
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
11
Ben Gnatek
4:44.90
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
4.
12
Jimmy Schafer
4:58.89
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
12
Shaun Garg
5:02.02
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
6.
12
Eric Johnson
5:04.84
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
7.
12
Kyle Ackerson
5:05.25
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
11
Arjun Sehgal
5:12.64
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
11
Joshua Vu
5:13.59
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
10.
10
Havish Pallerla
5:16.74
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
11.
10
Carter Lukas
5:22.93
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
12.
10
Logan Barthlow
5:23.90
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
13.
11
Matthew Pall
5:25.17
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
14.
12
Aidan Lukas
5:27.13
May 7
New Balance Invitational
15.
10
Ishan Vadera
5:30.09
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
16.
9
Anirudh Swamy
5:33.96
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
17.
9
Masato Hosokawa
5:34.09
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
18.
10
Shreyansh Agiwal
5:36.54
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
19.
9
Drew Almquist
5:48.70
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
20.
9
Sai Kodali
5:48.8h
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
21.
9
Mason Montgomery
5:52.98
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
22.
9
Eashan Daram
5:53.87
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
23.
9
Arghya Sharma
5:54.21
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
24.
9
Philip Tesic
5:55.06
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
25.
9
Nirvan Daram
5:58.96
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
26.
9
Aaradhya Shrivastava
6:00.41
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
27.
9
Toby Brown
6:08.17
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
28.
10
Rishi Adduri
6:52.98
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
29.
9
Harsh Ahire
7:05.02
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
30.
9
Arjun Janakiraman
7:07.52
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
3200 Meters
1.
11
Griffin Conway
9:39.10
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
2.
11
Nathan Riddering
9:47.32
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
3.
11
Ben Gnatek
10:10.2h
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
12
Jimmy Schafer
10:36.87
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
5.
12
Kyle Ackerson
10:57.61
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
12
Eric Johnson
11:09.12
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
11
Matthew Pall
11:52.1h
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
9
Drew Almquist
12:21.2h
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
9
Mason Montgomery
12:23.06
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
10.
9
Toby Brown
12:44.74
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
11.
9
Harsh Ahire
15:13.78
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Rishi Lakkakula
17.81
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
2.
11
Lucas LiCavioli
18.14
(-2.2)
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
12
Teruaki Kimishima
18.30
(-1.9)
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
10
Nate Johnson
18.48
(-2.2)
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
5.
12
Abhinav Jillellamudi
18.59
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
6.
10
Ming-Hao Ma
18.91
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
7.
9
Vincent Li
19.02
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
8.
10
Will Tan
19.03
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9.
11
Tyler Adams
19.42
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
10
Ranveer Singh
20.06
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
11.
9
Micah Lephart
21.44
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
10
Vasu Satyararam
22.99
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Teruaki Kimishima
45.09
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
12
Abhinav Jillellamudi
46.52
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
3.
10
Ming-Hao Ma
46.70
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
11
Tyler Adams
47.69
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
9
Vincent Li
48.07
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
6.
10
Rishi Lakkakula
49.48
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
7.
10
Ranveer Singh
50.03
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
11
Lucas LiCavioli
50.44
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
9.
9
Micah Lephart
51.02
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
10.
10
Nate Johnson
51.10
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
11.
12
Aidan Lukas
52.77
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
12
Ashton Lescoe
55.13
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
13.
10
Vasu Satyararam
1:23.14
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
4x100 Relay
1.
Collin Shinohara
Kaeden Bailey
Colin Masterson
Lance Gailliard
44.37
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
Collin Shinohara
Kaeden Bailey
Lance Gailliard
Colin Masterson
44.62
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
3.
Collin Shinohara
Kaeden Bailey
Luke Barthlow
Lance Gailliard
45.65
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
Christian Sladovich
Collin Shinohara
Jet Johnson
Scott Haakenson
46.04
May 7
New Balance Invitational
5.
Kaeden Bailey
Collin Shinohara
Lance Gailliard
Luke Barthlow
46.11
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
6.
Collin Shinohara
Colin Masterson
Lance Gailliard
Kaeden Bailey
46.22
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
Jet Johnson
Collin Shinohara
Lance Gailliard
Scott Haakenson
46.41
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
8.
Kaeden Bailey
Mitchell Oteyza
Lance Gailliard
Luke Barthlow
47.07
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
Jet Johnson
Collin Shinohara
Lance Gailliard
Nathan Schave
47.48
Apr 9
Novi Relays
10.
Kaeden Bailey
Collin Shinohara
Lance Gailliard
Scott Haakenson
47.49
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
11.
9
John Carlson
David Galligan
Jalen Boyd
AsaYah George
51.62
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
9
Akhil Sunkara
Cash Warren
Umang Gami
Maximus Sinanis
52.55
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
13.
9
Umang Gami
Akhil Sunkara
Jason Zou
John Carlson
52.57
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
14.
Nicholas Moon
Piyush Mande
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
Scott Aucott
52.82
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
15.
9
Jason Zou
Umang Gami
Akhil Sunkara
Maximus Sinanis
54.67
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
16.
Tony Camerlengo
Nicholas Moon
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
Scott Aucott
57.71
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Cameron Bloom
Jacob Williams
Dylan Gipson
Preston Johnston
55.23
Apr 9
Novi Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Sladovich
Jet Johnson
Collin Shinohara
Nathan Schave
1:35.15
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
Jet Johnson
Christian Sladovich
Nathan Schave
Colin Masterson
1:35.27
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
3.
Jet Johnson
Collin Shinohara
Nathan Schave
Colin Masterson
1:35.73
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
4.
Collin Shinohara
Christian Sladovich
Jet Johnson
Scott Haakenson
1:36.47
May 7
New Balance Invitational
5.
Jet Johnson
Collin Shinohara
Zack Knoll
Colin Masterson
1:38.68
Apr 9
Novi Relays
6.
Mitchell Oteyza
Amrith Malli Reddi
Josh Meier
Lewis Truckel
1:43.97
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
7.
9
Umang Gami
Jayden Kim
Jackson Brickey
Pranav Palaniappan
1:46.84
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nathan Schave
Zack Knoll
Lance Quinn
Jet Johnson
3:34.42
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
Lance Quinn
Nathan Schave
Zack Knoll
Alexander Smith
3:36.05
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
Nathan Schave
Jet Johnson
Lance Quinn
Griffin Conway
3:39.18
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
4.
Jet Johnson
Seth Wood
Nathan Schave
Griffin Conway
3:39.58
May 7
New Balance Invitational
5.
Jet Johnson
Seth Wood
Griffin Conway
Lance Quinn
3:40.10
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
Seth Wood
Zack Knoll
Colin Masterson
Griffin Conway
3:42.96
Apr 9
Novi Relays
7.
Colin Masterson
Lance Quinn
Nathan Schave
Griffin Conway
3:44.59
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
8.
Lance Quinn
Alexander Smith
Zack Knoll
Ishan Vadera
3:44.86
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
Jet Johnson
Lance Quinn
Seth Wood
Nathan Schave
3:45.30
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
Jet Johnson
Lance Quinn
Griffin Conway
Nathan Schave
3:54.23
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
11.
Relay Team
4:07.03
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
12.
9
Jackson Brickey
Achyut Dhenyvakonda
Leo Sinanis
Umang Gami
4:13.24
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Seth Wood
Jackson Brickey
Logan Barthlow
Griffin Conway
8:18.88
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
2.
Seth Wood
Jackson Brickey
Nathan Riddering
Griffin Conway
8:21.32
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
Jackson Brickey
Seth Wood
Nathan Riddering
Griffin Conway
8:33.57
May 7
New Balance Invitational
4.
Jackson Brickey
Nathan Riddering
Ben Gnatek
Griffin Conway
8:49.47
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
5.
Shaun Garg
Ishan Vadera
Ben Gnatek
Griffin Conway
9:05.88
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
Nathan Riddering
Jackson Brickey
Logan Barthlow
Shaun Garg
9:20.16
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
Alejandro Valenzuela
Shaun Garg
Havish Pallerla
Joshua Vu
9:26.88
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
8.
Arjun Sehgal
Eric Johnson
Joshua Vu
Logan Barthlow
9:41.63
Apr 9
Novi Relays
9.
Logan Barthlow
Havish Pallerla
Ishan Vadera
Alejandro Valenzuela
9:41.90
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
10.
9
Alejandro Valenzuela
Anirudh Swamy
Masato Hosokawa
Drew Almquist
9:43.51
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ben Gnatek
Jimmy Schafer
Nathan Riddering
Griffin Conway
19:47.86
Apr 9
Novi Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Lance Quinn
Mitchell Oteyza
Braylen Lynch
Seth Wood
3:58.49
Apr 9
Novi Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
Ishan Vadera
Abhinav Jillellamudi
Shaun Garg
Kyle Ackerson
12:15.08
Apr 9
Novi Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Abhinav Jillellamudi
Rishi Lakkakula
Ming-Hao Ma
Lucas LiCavioli
1:15.17
Apr 9
Novi Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cameron Bloom
46' 11
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Williams
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
3.
11
Preston Johnston
41' 11
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
12
Kent Newberry
39' 11.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
12
Peter Swanson
37' 10
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
6.
12
Caleb Desmier
35' 10
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
7.
9
Leo Sinanis
34' 11
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
8.
11
Daniel Hu
34' 2
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
9
Cash Warren
33' 3
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
10.
12
Noah Fitzgerald
32' 10
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
11.
12
Neth Madawala
29' 5.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
10
Bryson Reid
29' 2.5
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
13.
9
Carson Jones
28' 1
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
12
Andrew Swanson
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
15.
10
Lewis Truckel
27' 4
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
16.
9
Arya Mahajan
26' 0
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
17.
9
Mason Montgomery
25' 8
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
18.
12
Mohammad Shamsher
24' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Preston Johnston
154' 4
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
2.
12
Cameron Bloom
144' 11
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.
12
Kent Newberry
135' 4
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
4.
12
Dylan Gipson
126' 0
PR
Apr 9
Novi Relays
5.
12
Caleb Desmier
100' 5
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
12
Peter Swanson
100' 2
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
9
Leo Sinanis
99' 9
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
8.
11
Jacob Williams
99' 3
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
9
Cash Warren
95' 5
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
10.
12
Neth Madawala
90' 7
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
11.
10
Bryson Reid
84' 8
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
9
Carson Jones
80' 3
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
13.
9
Arya Mahajan
78' 9
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
12
Noah Fitzgerald
75' 8
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
15.
11
Daniel Hu
75' 6
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
16.
12
Andrew Swanson
75' 1
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
17.
12
Mohammad Shamsher
65' 4
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
18.
10
Lewis Truckel
58' 0
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
High Jump
1.
12
Kent Newberry
5' 8
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
12
Seth Wood
5' 3
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12
Zachary Lapsley
5' 3
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
12
Spencer Goodman
5' 3
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
12
Malik Pulley
5' 0
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12
Maceo Alford IV
5' 0
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nicholas Dembinski
13' 6
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
12
Spencer Goodman
11' 6
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
11
Zack Kuzma
10' 6
May 7
New Balance Invitational
4.
11
Antonio Cappella
10' 0
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
9
Carson Jones
9' 6
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
9
Odin Gulledge
9' 6
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
7.
9
Evan Sebe
9' 0
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
8.
9
Neel Gujarathi
8' 0
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Schave
19' 3
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
2.
11
Colin Masterson
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
3.
12
Collin Shinohara
18' 1.5
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
12
Julian Winston
17' 10.75
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
12
Christian Sladovich
17' 2
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
11
Antonio Cappella
17' 1
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
12
Aidan Lukas
16' 11.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
11
Jason Rutenbar
16' 10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
12
Maceo Alford IV
16' 8
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
12
Spencer Goodman
16' 7
PR
Apr 9
Novi Relays
11
Jet Johnson
16' 7
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
12
Ashton Lescoe
16' 3.75
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
13.
10
Josh Meier
16' 1
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
11
Even Lampley
15' 5.5
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
15.
11
Preston Johnston
15' 5
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
16.
10
Mooyoung Lee
14' 0
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hibiki Soga
12.90
(1.8)
PR
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
2.
11
Shaelyn Carroll
13.50
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
3.
9
Kathryn Jocz
13.51
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
4.
10
Alisa Shiraishi
14.35
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
5.
11
Kiley Campbell
14.44
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
6.
12
Olivia Tobias
14.52
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
10
Myah Mackerl
14.63
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
10
Helen Harpenau
14.95
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
9.
10
Katherine Harpenau
15.01
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
10.
9
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
15.02
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
11.
10
Alice Dsouza
15.04
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
12.
9
Kailee Laurence
15.21
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
13.
9
Cecilia Regoli
15.42
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
14.
11
Veronika Sebova
15.87
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
15.
10
jillian Stelmaszek
15.91
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
16.
9
Priscila Lozano Rosales
16.06
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
17.
12
Yui Kurobe
16.07
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
18.
9
Coby Brown
16.10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
19.
9
Harini Lakkakula
16.16
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
20.
11
Elexi Larkins
16.40
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
21.
11
Ava Albanys
16.47
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
22.
9
Julie Svedjehed
16.52
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
23.
9
Medha Gaikwad
16.66
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
24.
10
Mya James
16.68
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
25.
11
Hannah Kessel
16.83
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
26.
10
Maliya Winkler
16.83
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
27.
9
Haele McManes
17.05
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
28.
11
Carolina Mercado
17.06
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
29.
10
Kailyn Ward
17.38
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
30.
9
Nisha Prasanna
17.42
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
31.
9
Deepshika Jois
17.64
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
32.
9
Simran Jagtap
17.76
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
33.
10
Amanda Xia
17.90
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
34.
9
Kaitlin Do
18.07
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
35.
9
Rithika Jala
20.46
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
36.
11
Jessica He
22.90
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
200 Meters
1.
11
Shaelyn Carroll
26.74
(3.1)
May 7
New Balance Invitational
2.
11
Hibiki Soga
28.22
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
3.
9
Kathryn Jocz
28.44c
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
10
Nia Mackerl
28.84c
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
11
Kiley Campbell
29.88
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
10
Myah Mackerl
30.22
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
7.
10
Alisa Shiraishi
30.50
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
8.
10
Ella Padgett
31.06
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
9.
10
Alisha Chavda
31.38
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
10.
12
Olivia Tobias
31.49
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
11.
9
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
31.61
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
10
Helen Harpenau
31.78
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
13.
9
Kailee Laurence
31.84
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
14.
10
Katherine Harpenau
32.00
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
15.
9
Cecilia Regoli
32.14
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
16.
10
jillian Stelmaszek
32.16
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
17.
12
Yui Kurobe
32.52
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
18.
10
Alice Dsouza
33.05
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
19.
9
Harini Lakkakula
33.74
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
20.
11
Hannah Kessel
33.98
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
21.
10
Kailyn Ward
34.21
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
22.
11
Ava Albanys
34.85
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
23.
11
Elexi Larkins
35.78
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
24.
9
Julie Svedjehed
35.78
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
25.
9
Nisha Prasanna
36.02
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
26.
9
Haele McManes
36.04
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
27.
9
Simran Jagtap
36.06
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
28.
9
Medha Gaikwad
36.07
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
29.
11
Jessica He
36.61
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
30.
10
Maliya Winkler
36.74
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
31.
10
Amanda Xia
37.49
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
32.
11
Carolina Mercado
37.90
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
33.
9
Coby Brown
38.37
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
34.
9
Deepshika Jois
38.82
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
35.
10
Sachi Zalpuri
40.27
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
36.
9
Kaitlin Do
40.65
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
37.
9
Rithika Jala
45.78
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
400 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Vartebedian
1:01.94
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
10
Saniya Reddy
1:04.77
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
9
Sofia Ghanbari
1:05.54
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
4.
11
Tessa Long
1:06.73
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
10
Ella Padgett
1:06.76
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
6.
11
Skylar Scott
1:07.64
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
12
Annie Suranyi
1:09.97
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
8.
10
Myah Mackerl
1:11.20
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
9.
9
Rithika Jala
1:13.30
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
10.
10
Alisha Chavda
1:13.60
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
11.
10
Helen Harpenau
1:13.69
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
9
Kathryn Jocz
1:13.90
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
13.
11
Hannah Kessel
1:14.15
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
9
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
1:15.25
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
15.
10
Katherine Harpenau
1:15.59
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
16.
9
Cecilia Regoli
1:17.63
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
17.
9
Harini Lakkakula
1:21.12
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
18.
11
Deshna Shyamsundar
1:23.81
PR
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
19.
9
Nisha Prasanna
1:24.53
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
20.
11
Ava Albanys
1:24.85
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
21.
9
Medha Gaikwad
1:25.47
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
22.
9
Deepshika Jois
1:27.81
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
23.
9
Simran Jagtap
1:30.31
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
24.
10
Maliya Winkler
1:35.97
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
25.
9
Kaitlin Do
1:37.60
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
800 Meters
1.
10
Saniya Reddy
2:26.79
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
12
Annie Suranyi
2:35.34
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
9
Joanna Phillip
2:35.89
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4.
11
Anjali Kidambi
2:35.98
May 7
New Balance Invitational
5.
11
Tessa Long
2:39.57
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
12
Rachel Lee
2:41.55
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
12
Jayashree Sundaram
2:43.71
PR
May 7
New Balance Invitational
8.
9
Ava Martynenko
2:47.34
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
11
Kelsey Lowes
2:47.59
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
10
Hannah Jeong
2:50.55
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
11.
12
Netra Jayagopal
2:58.24
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
11
Feng Yi Lai
3:09.61
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
13.
9
Shayna Garg
3:12.61
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
14.
9
Aleah Gallardo
3:22.20
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Lee
5:31.36
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
11
Abigail German
5:36.66
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
9
Joanna Phillip
5:46.26
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4.
10
Saniya Reddy
5:46.74
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
12
Jayashree Sundaram
5:46.87
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
10
Rose Pebbles
5:54.97
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
7.
10
Hannah Jeong
6:16.09
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
12
Ashna Talukder
6:21.19
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
9.
11
Kelsey Lowes
6:23.43
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
11
Michelle Luo
6:25.02
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
11.
12
Netra Jayagopal
6:37.83
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
12.
11
Feng Yi Lai
6:52.73
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
13.
10
Judy Chung
6:55.42
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
14.
9
Shayna Garg
7:03.69
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
15.
9
Aleah Gallardo
7:08.93
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
3200 Meters
1.
11
Abigail German
11:58.05
May 7
New Balance Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Lee
11:58.58
PR
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
3.
12
Jayashree Sundaram
12:21.61
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
10
Saniya Reddy
12:53.86
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
5.
10
Rose Pebbles
12:55.35
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Aranza Ramirez
16.82
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
9
Summer Angus
17.39
(-2.2)
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
3.
10
Nia Mackerl
17.86
(.6)
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
10
Alisa Shiraishi
18.03
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
10
Fiona Popaj
18.33
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
6.
11
Natalie Vartebedian
19.87
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
9
Priscila Lozano Rosales
20.64
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
8.
9
Marissa Villanuaeva
21.12
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
11
Carolina Mercado
22.27
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
10.
10
Shua Hahm
22.96
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
11.
11
Kaitlyn Sheng
23.17
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Aranza Ramirez
49.43
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
12
Eleanor Truckel
51.10
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
3.
9
Summer Angus
51.88
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
10
Nia Mackerl
54.32
May 13
KLAA Championships
5.
10
Fiona Popaj
56.30
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
11
Skylar Scott
57.26
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
7.
9
Priscila Lozano Rosales
1:00.26
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
8.
9
Marissa Villanuaeva
1:00.66
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
11
Kaitlyn Sheng
1:05.67
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
11
Carolina Mercado
1:08.21
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
4x100 Relay
1.
Alisa Shiraishi
Hibiki Soga
Kathryn Jocz
Shaelyn Carroll
51.31
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
Kathryn Jocz
Hibiki Soga
Olivia Tobias
Shaelyn Carroll
52.31
May 7
New Balance Invitational
3.
Alisa Shiraishi
Hibiki Soga
Olivia Tobias
Shaelyn Carroll
54.73
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
4.
Alisa Shiraishi
Myah Mackerl
Fiona Popaj
Nia Mackerl
55.20
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
5.
Alisa Shiraishi
Myah Mackerl
Kathryn Jocz
Olivia Tobias
55.21
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
9
Kathryn Jocz
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
Kailee Laurence
Cecilia Regoli
57.24
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
7.
Kailee Laurence
Alice Dsouza
Harini Lakkakula
Ava Albanys
1:00.48
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
jillian Stelmaszek
Kailee Laurence
Alice Dsouza
Ava Albanys
1:02.38
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nia Mackerl
Kathryn Jocz
Hibiki Soga
Shaelyn Carroll
1:49.08
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
2.
Olivia Tobias
Hibiki Soga
Kathryn Jocz
Shaelyn Carroll
1:51.65
May 7
New Balance Invitational
3.
Nia Mackerl
Hibiki Soga
Kathryn Jocz
Shaelyn Carroll
1:51.74
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
Ella Padgett
Myah Mackerl
Sofia Ghanbari
Kathryn Jocz
1:55.02
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
Alisa Shiraishi
Myah Mackerl
Kathryn Jocz
Eleanor Truckel
1:57.31
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
Alisa Shiraishi
Skylar Scott
Kathryn Jocz
Shaelyn Carroll
1:59.33
Apr 9
Novi Relays
7.
9
Kathryn Jocz
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
Cecilia Regoli
Kailee Laurence
2:00.13
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
8.
Ella Padgett
Myah Mackerl
jillian Stelmaszek
Alisha Chavda
2:01.94
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
Ella Padgett
Myah Mackerl
Sofia Ghanbari
Kailee Laurence
2:02.95
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
4x400 Relay
1.
Natalie Vartebedian
Tessa Long
Saniya Reddy
Hibiki Soga
4:14.44
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
2.
Hibiki Soga
Shaelyn Carroll
Natalie Vartebedian
Saniya Reddy
4:18.00
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
3.
Natalie Vartebedian
Sofia Ghanbari
Saniya Reddy
Tessa Long
4:22.81
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
Tessa Long
Natalie Vartebedian
Alisa Shiraishi
Sofia Ghanbari
4:30.45
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
5.
Tessa Long
Sofia Ghanbari
Hibiki Soga
Skylar Scott
4:33.17
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
6.
Hibiki Soga
Natalie Vartebedian
Myah Mackerl
Sofia Ghanbari
4:36.71
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
Tessa Long
Sofia Ghanbari
Natalie Vartebedian
Hibiki Soga
4:37.14
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
8.
Tessa Long
Hibiki Soga
Sofia Ghanbari
Natalie Vartebedian
4:38.07
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9.
Anjali Kidambi
Tessa Long
Hibiki Soga
Aranza Ramirez
4:38.38
Apr 9
Novi Relays
10.
9
Sofia Ghanbari
Sarayu Pinnamareddy
Joanna Phillip
Ava Martynenko
4:44.70
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
11.
Ella Padgett
Hannah Jeong
Nia Mackerl
Myah Mackerl
4:46.70
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
12.
Relay Team
4:53.44
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
4x800 Relay
1.
Rachel Lee
Annie Suranyi
Joanna Phillip
Saniya Reddy
10:10.03
May 27
63rd Oakland County HS Championship
2.
Tessa Long
Joanna Phillip
Saniya Reddy
Annie Suranyi
10:16.38
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
Rachel Lee
Annie Suranyi
Saniya Reddy
Joanna Phillip
10:20.29
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi
4.
Joanna Phillip
Saniya Reddy
Tessa Long
Jayashree Sundaram
10:40.67
May 7
New Balance Invitational
Relay Team
10:40.67
May 7
New Balance Invitational
6.
Abigail German
Tessa Long
Joanna Phillip
Saniya Reddy
10:42.46
Apr 19
Novi @ Salem
7.
Annie Suranyi
Joanna Phillip
Tessa Long
Rachel Lee
10:53.21
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
Tessa Long
Ava Martynenko
Ashna Talukder
Netra Jayagopal
11:30.75
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9.
Rose Pebbles
Kelsey Lowes
Shayna Garg
Ava Martynenko
11:36.41
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
10.
Rose Pebbles
Ava Martynenko
Ashna Talukder
Jayashree Sundaram
11:44.02
Apr 9
Novi Relays
11.
Ava Martynenko
Rose Pebbles
Hannah Jeong
Shayna Garg
11:57.14
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
12.
9
Joanna Phillip
Ava Martynenko
Shayna Garg
Aleah Gallardo
12:27.30
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Joanna Phillip
Rose Pebbles
Abigail German
Anjali Kidambi
24:17.42
Apr 9
Novi Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Tessa Long
Ella Padgett
Myah Mackerl
Hannah Jeong
5:06.92
Apr 9
Novi Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
Rachel Lee
Skylar Scott
Abigail German
Saniya Reddy
14:33.39
Apr 9
Novi Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Aranza Ramirez
Nia Mackerl
Fiona Popaj
Summer Angus
1:13.81
Apr 9
Novi Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Makayla Stewart
34' 6.5
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
2.
10
Audrey Wisniewski
30' 1
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
10
Ash Ramirez
29' 6
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
10
Aniyah Riley
25' 9
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
5.
10
Sethmi Madawala
24' 11.5
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
6.
9
Rosa Gifford
23' 2
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
7.
12
Sarah Pebbles
22' 11.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
9
Addison Stewart
22' 8
PR
May 7
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite
9.
11
Elexi Larkins
19' 9
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
10.
9
Klare Tarkanyi
19' 8.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
11.
10
Alisha Tajin
16' 7
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Makayla Stewart
115' 11
PR
May 14
Punch A Hole in the Sky
2.
10
Ash Ramirez
90' 6
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
3.
10
Audrey Wisniewski
89' 10
May 14
Punch A Hole in the Sky
4.
10
Sethmi Madawala
79' 4
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
5.
9
Rosa Gifford
78' 2
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
10
Aniyah Riley
72' 3
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
7.
9
Addison Stewart
67' 9.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
12
Sarah Pebbles
62' 8
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
9.
9
Klare Tarkanyi
52' 10
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
10.
10
Alisha Tajin
50' 2
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
High Jump
1.
11
Tessa Long
4' 5
May 13
KLAA Championships
11
Skylar Scott
4' 5
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
10
Ella Padgett
4' 2
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
4.
9
Cecilia Regoli
4' 0
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
Pole Vault
1.
12
Eleanor Truckel
10' 3
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
2.
12
Megan Large
9' 9
PR
May 13
KLAA Championships
3.
10
Dagny Gulledge
8' 6
May 13
KLAA Championships
4.
9
Tabitha Long
7' 0
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
12
Sherrye Zhong
7' 0
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
9
Natasha Gedeon
7' 0
May 24
9th Grade Oakland County Championships
9
Priscila Lozano Rosales
7' 0
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
8.
11
Kiley Campbell
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9.
10
Alisha Chavda
5' 6
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
10
Anuva Kashyap
5' 6
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
Long Jump
1.
11
Natalie Vartebedian
15' 11
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
2.
10
Alisa Shiraishi
14' 10.5
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
3.
12
Sherrye Zhong
14' 7
PR
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
4.
12
Aranza Ramirez
14' 4.5
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
5.
9
Sofia Ghanbari
13' 10.5
May 10
Plymouth @ Novi
6.
11
Ava Albanys
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
7.
10
Alisha Chavda
11' 6
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
8.
10
Sethmi Madawala
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
9.
11
Jessica He
11' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Novi @ Brighton
10.
10
Maliya Winkler
10' 2.25
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
11.
10
Amanda Xia
9' 11.75
PR
May 5
Hartland @ Novi
12.
11
Hannah Kessel
9' 8
PR
Apr 26
Novi @ Northville
*Recent improvement