Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1999
1995
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Blake Soper
11.60
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
9
Aaron Powers
11.85
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
12
Joeb Reed
12.14c
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
4.
9
Justin Zielinski
12.34
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
5.
12
Olav Harstad
12.45
PR
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
6.
11
Kaiden Hejl
12.91
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
7.
9
Matthew Mallison
14.52
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
200 Meters
1.
10
Blake Soper
24.04
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
12
Olav Harstad
25.05
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
3.
11
Jeremiah Torrey
25.09
May 3
NWC Meet
4.
12
Joeb Reed
25.17
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
5.
11
Kaiden Hejl
25.66
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
6.
12
Trent Johnson
25.80
PR
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
7.
9
Aaron Powers
27.33
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
8.
9
Justin Zielinski
27.73
May 23
NWC Championship
9.
9
Taylor Bennett
27.94c
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
10.
9
Matthew Mallison
29.53
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
400 Meters
1.
11
Jeremiah Torrey
54.56
May 3
NWC Meet
2.
12
Joeb Reed
54.63
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
11
Kaiden Hejl
55.59
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
4.
9
Aaron Powers
57.52
May 3
NWC Meet
5.
12
Trent Johnson
57.70
PR
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
6.
9
Taylor Bennett
58.67
May 23
NWC Championship
7.
10
Jarrett Buckner
1:02.87
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
8.
9
Matthew Mallison
1:04.82
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jeremiah Torrey
2:06.91
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
11
Kaiden Hejl
2:11.9h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
3.
11
Lane Lee
2:18.45
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
12
Trent Johnson
2:19.4h
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
5.
10
Jarrett Buckner
2:28.09
May 23
NWC Championship
6.
9
Jackson Gutowski
2:37.27
PR
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
7.
9
Jared Sexton
3:22.80
PR
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gary McBride
4:45.19
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
11
Kaiden Hejl
4:50.19
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
10
Jarrett Buckner
5:29.59
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
9
Jackson Gutowski
5:45.8h
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
5.
9
Jared Sexton
7:14.17
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kaiden Hejl
10:35.63
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
11
Gary McBride
10:36.05
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
3.
10
Jarrett Buckner
12:27.0h
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
11
Lane Lee
12:46.00
May 3
NWC Meet
5.
9
Jared Sexton
15:38.76
PR
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Olav Harstad
16.49
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
9
Justin Zielinski
18.66
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Olav Harstad
43.24c
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
2.
9
Justin Zielinski
44.34c
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
4x100 Relay
1.
Joeb Reed
Trent Johnson
Aaron Powers
Olav Harstad
46.69
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
Relay Team
47.04c
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
3.
Joeb Reed
Olav Harstad
Aaron Powers
Trent Johnson
47.30
May 3
NWC Meet
4.
Joeb Reed
Justin Zielinski
Aaron Powers
Trent Johnson
48.64
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
5.
Trent Johnson
Aaron Powers
Matthew Mallison
Joeb Reed
50.14
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4x200 Relay -
1.
Joeb Reed
Jeremiah Torrey
Blake Soper
Olav Harstad
1:35.81
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
-
Joeb Reed
Trent Johnson
Jeremiah Torrey
Blake Soper
1:38.08
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
3.
Trent Johnson
Jeremiah Torrey
Joeb Reed
Blake Soper
1:39.79
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4.
Relay Team
1:40.6h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
4x400 Relay
1.
Joeb Reed
Aaron Powers
Trent Johnson
Jeremiah Torrey
3:46.13
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
Relay Team
3:49.7h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
3.
Jeremiah Torrey
Trent Johnson
Taylor Bennett
Joeb Reed
3:53.73
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
4.
Joeb Reed
Kaiden Hejl
Aaron Powers
Jeremiah Torrey
3:53.98
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
5.
Trent Johnson
Kaiden Hejl
Joeb Reed
Taylor Bennett
3:53.99
May 3
NWC Meet
6.
Trent Johnson
Taylor Bennett
Jeremiah Torrey
Joeb Reed
3:55.59
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
7.
Justin Zielinski
Jeremiah Torrey
Joeb Reed
Taylor Bennett
4:01.53
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
8.
Joeb Reed
Kaiden Hejl
Trent Johnson
Jeremiah Torrey
4:11.14
May 23
NWC Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Jeremiah Torrey
Trent Johnson
Kaiden Hejl
Gary McBride
8:37.19
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
Jeremiah Torrey
Kaiden Hejl
Trent Johnson
Gary McBride
8:50.07
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
Jeremiah Torrey
Jarrett Buckner
Trent Johnson
Gary McBride
9:13.80
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
4.
Trent Johnson
Jarrett Buckner
Jeremiah Torrey
Gary McBride
9:16.53
May 3
NWC Meet
5.
Relay Team
9:17.7h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
6.
Gary McBride
Jarrett Buckner
Trent Johnson
Jeremiah Torrey
9:28.74
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Zachary Belinsky
45' 1.5
May 3
NWC Meet
2.
11
Dane Mertes
39' 8
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dane Mertes
125' 0
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
10
Zachary Belinsky
107' 5
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
3.
9
Taylor Bennett
78' 10
May 23
NWC Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Gary McBride
6' 0
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
9
Taylor Bennett
5' 9
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
3.
12
Trent Johnson
5' 2
May 23
NWC Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Blake Soper
18' 5.5
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
2.
9
Aaron Powers
16' 3
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
9
Justin Zielinski
15' 0
PR
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
4.
9
Jackson Gutowski
13' 0.5
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
5.
12
Olav Harstad
12' 8
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
6.
9
Jared Sexton
12' 0.25
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Emilee MacPherson
13.11
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
11
Emily Belinsky
14.10
May 12
Manton RANGER Invite
3.
11
Yuki Babinec
14.12
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
4.
12
Kassidy Ward
14.51
May 12
Manton RANGER Invite
5.
9
Mariah McLouth
14.81
May 3
NWC Meet
6.
12
Elena Dellapiana
14.88
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
200 Meters
1.
11
Emilee MacPherson
27.84
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
11
Yuki Babinec
28.24
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
9
Mariah McLouth
29.63
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
12
Kassidy Ward
30.55
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Mariah McLouth
1:10.66
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
2.
12
McKayla Haske
1:13.44
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
12
Elena Dellapiana
1:19.20
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Domres
2:51.34
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
11
Faith Corey
2:53.24
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
3.
11
Yuki Babinec
2:55.35
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4.
12
Elena Dellapiana
3:07.2h
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
5.
12
Michele Haske
3:54.35
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Belinsky
5:42.80
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
11
Emily Belinsky
5:55.8h
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
3.
11
Faith Corey
6:15.36
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
9
Magnolia Madsen
7:19.66
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Magnolia Madsen
15:46.52
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Grace Hughes
16.25
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
11
Emily Belinsky
16.78
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
3.
9
Colleen McCarthy
17.92
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Grace Hughes
48.98
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
2.
11
Emily Belinsky
51.66
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
3.
9
Colleen McCarthy
53.04c
PR
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
4x100 Relay
1.
Emily Belinsky
Yuki Babinec
Grace Hughes
Emilee MacPherson
51.75
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
Emilee MacPherson
Yuki Babinec
Emily Belinsky
Grace Hughes
53.35
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
3.
Relay Team
53.58
May 12
Manton RANGER Invite
4.
Emilee MacPhereson
Yuki Babinec
Grace Hughes
Kassidy Ward
55.00
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emilee MacPherson
Yuki Babinec
Mariah Mclouth
Grace Hughes
1:53.19
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
Emilee MacPherson
Mariah Mclouth
Yuki Babinec
Grace Hughes
1:55.08
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
3.
Emilee MacPhereson
Yuki Babinec
Kassidy Ward
Grace Hughes
1:58.46
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
4.
Relay Team
1:59.5h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
4x400 Relay
1.
Yuki Babinec
Elizabeth Domres
Elizabeth Belinsky
Colleen McCarthy
4:23.96
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.
Elizabeth Domres
Elizabeth Belinsky
Colleen McCarthy
Yuki Babinec
4:28.95
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
Mariah Mclouth
Colleen McCarthy
Elizabeth Domres
Elizabeth Belinsky
4:29.9h
May 12
Manton RANGER Invite
4.
Elizabeth Belinsky
Emily Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Ashley Elo
4:34.77
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
5.
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Colleen McCarthy
Ashley Elo
4:36.13
May 3
NWC Meet
6.
Ashley Elo
Elizabeth Domres
Colleen McCarthy
Elizabeth Belinsky
4:37.54
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
7.
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Ashley Elo
Colleen McCarthy
4:37.81
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
8.
Relay Team
4:41.8h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
9.
Colleen McCarthy
Ashley Elo
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
4:50.42
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4x800 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Faith Corey
Yuki Babinec
11:20.86
May 3
NWC Meet
2.
Yuki Babinec
Faith Corey
Elizabeth Domres
Elizabeth Belinsky
11:29.39
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
3.
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Faith Corey
Ashley Elo
11:41.72
May 23
NWC Championship
4.
Relay Team
11:48.2h
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
5.
Faith Corey
Elizabeth Belinsky
Elizabeth Domres
Yuki Babinec
11:49.06
May 5
Ken Bell Invitational
6.
Faith Corey
Elizabeth Domres
Ashley Elo
Elizabeth Belinsky
11:55.77
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
7.
Magnolia Madsen
Elizabeth Domres
Faith Corey
Elizabeth Belinsky
12:12.06
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michele Haske
29' 7
May 8
NWC Quad @ Frankfort
2.
11
Elizabeth Domres
27' 10
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
3.
12
Kassidy Ward
23' 4
PR
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4.
9
Magnolia Madsen
21' 11
PR
May 23
NWC Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
McKayla Haske
71' 8
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
2.
12
Michele Haske
70' 11
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
3.
9
Magnolia Madsen
58' 8
PR
May 3
NWC Meet
4.
11
Elizabeth Domres
57' 10
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
High Jump
1.
12
McKayla Haske
4' 8
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
2.
9
Colleen McCarthy
4' 6
May 23
NWC Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Faith Corey
7' 6
Apr 28
Onekama Frostbite Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Emily Belinsky
13' 5.5
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 39-4 @ Manton
2.
9
Mariah McLouth
12' 11.5
PR
May 12
Manton RANGER Invite
3.
12
McKayla Haske
12' 7.5
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
4.
11
Yuki Babinec
11' 7
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
5.
12
Elena Dellapiana
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
6.
12
Michele Haske
9' 6
Apr 26
NWC Meet @ Benzie Central
*Recent improvement