Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2020
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nate Walkowski
13.33
May 22
SCAA Championship
2.
10
Teague Gerweck
13.82
May 22
SCAA Championship
3.
9
Chance Adams
14.04c
PR
Apr 27
Magi Madness
200 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Khon
25.50
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
10
Alex Parrow
25.69
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
10
Jayden Rice
26.74c
PR
Apr 27
Magi Madness
4.
10
Teague Gerweck
30.54c
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Khon
59.04c
PR
May 2
SCAA @ Athens
2.
12
Nate Walkowski
1:01.61
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
10
Alex Parrow
1:02.28
PR
May 4
Onsted Booster Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Benjamin Johnson
8:08.48
PR
May 9
SCAA East Division Meet @ Pittsford
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Khon
Alex Parrow
Chance Adams
Jayden Rice
51.87
May 22
SCAA Championship
2.
Andrew Khon
Nate Walkowski
Chance Adams
Jayden Rice
52.64c
Apr 27
Magi Madness
3.
Relay Team
54.23
Apr 11
SCAA @ C-F
4.
Andrew Khon
Alex Parrow
Nate Walkowski
Jayden Rice
56.54c
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Khon
Alex Parrow
Nate Walkowski
Jayden Rice
1:46.3h
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
2.
Andrew Khon
Alex Parrow
Chance Adams
Jayden Rice
1:46.73
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
Andrew Khon
Chance Adams
Nate Walkowski
Jayden Rice
1:52.0h
Apr 27
Magi Madness
4.
Relay Team
1:56.29
Apr 11
SCAA @ C-F
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Benjamin Johnson
38' 3.75
May 22
SCAA Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Benjamin Johnson
107' 0
May 22
SCAA Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Andrew Khon
5' 6
Apr 11
SCAA @ C-F
Long Jump
1.
10
Jayden Rice
16' 8.25
PR
May 22
SCAA Championship
2.
10
Alex Parrow
15' 11
PR
May 2
SCAA @ Athens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cassidy McNeil
13.41
PR
May 4
Onsted Booster Invitational
2.
11
Bella Dalpiaz
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Rachel Khon
16.04c
PR
Apr 27
Magi Madness
4.
10
Bree Sanford
16.94c
PR
Apr 27
Magi Madness
200 Meters
1.
12
Cassidy McNeil
27.24
PR
May 22
SCAA Championship
2.
11
Makenzie Lamphere
30.24c
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Bree Sanford
31.59
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
11
Bella Dalpiaz
31.64c
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Rachel Khon
35.34c
Apr 27
Magi Madness
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anna Hubbard
6:37.49
May 4
Onsted Booster Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Anna Hubbard
14:28.13
May 4
Onsted Booster Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Bella Dalpiaz
19.78
PR
May 22
SCAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Kailin Degenfelder
Cassidy McNeil
55.24
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
Relay Team
55.84c
May 2
SCAA @ Athens
3.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Rachel Khon
Cassidy McNeil
56.04c
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
4.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Kailin Degenfelder
Rachel Khon
59.44c
Apr 27
Magi Madness
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:57.2h
May 2
SCAA @ Athens
2.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Kailin Degenfelder
Cassidy McNeil
1:58.11
May 4
Onsted Booster Invitational
3.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Kailin Degenfelder
Bree Sanford
2:05.4h
Apr 27
Magi Madness
4.
Bella Dalpiaz
Makenzie Lamphere
Bree Sanford
Liberty Leimenstoll
2:05.58
May 22
SCAA Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Liberty Leimenstoll
28' 2
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
2.
11
Makenzie Lamphere
27' 11.5
May 22
SCAA Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Makenzie Lamphere
90' 11
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
High Jump
1.
11
Bella Dalpiaz
4' 7
Apr 21
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Bree Sanford
12' 4
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
*Recent improvement