Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1997
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Trent O'Bryant
12.26
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
2.
9
Terry McCord
12.49
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
3.
10
Devin Toles
12.53
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
4.
9
Caleb Patterson
12.95
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
5.
10
Johnson Jackson
13.86
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
200 Meters
1.
9
Trent O'Bryant
25.57
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
2.
9
Terry McCord
25.61
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
3.
10
Inigo DeArtaza
26.26
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4.
10
Devin Toles
26.47
May 12
CAAC Blue
5.
9
Tracy Holbrook
26.63
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
6.
12
Kaviko Chisolm
27.46
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
7.
9
Phillip Maweja
28.47
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
8.
9
Jay Vincent
28.48
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
9.
10
Johnson Jackson
29.41
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
400 Meters
1.
12
Gideon Ciza
55.22
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
12
Tyrone Trainor
58.21
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
3.
9
Terry McCord
1:00.26
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
4.
9
Tracy Holbrook
1:01.42
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
5.
10
Inigo DeArtaza
1:06.06
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
6.
9
Phillip Maweja
1:10.59
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
800 Meters
1.
12
Austin Muylle
2:08.51
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
12
Alejandro Salais
2:21.71
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
3.
9
Lazaro Tijerina
2:26.31
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
4.
12
Tristyn Burford
2:29.46
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
5.
11
Owen Kilpatrick
2:39.99
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
6.
12
Alex Guzman
2:41.86
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alejandro Salais
4:56.92
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
2.
12
Austin Muylle
5:15.69
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
3.
9
Lazaro Tijerina
5:20.06
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
4.
12
Tristyn Burford
5:33.13
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
5.
11
Owen Kilpatrick
5:46.30
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
6.
12
Alex Guzman
5:52.35
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tristyn Burford
11:13.81
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
12
Alejandro Salais
11:42.17
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
3.
11
Owen Kilpatrick
12:13.24
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
12
Alex Guzman
13:04.26
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Inigo DeArtaza
17.91
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
4x100 Relay
1.
Tracy Hollbrook
Trent O'Bryant
Devin Toles
Tito Gasito
48.33
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
Tito Gasito
Devin Toles
Trent O'Bryant
Caleb Patterson
48.63
May 12
CAAC Blue
Tito Gasito
Trent O'Bryant
Devin Toles
Gideon Ciza
48.63
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
4.
Devin Toles
Trent O'Bryant
Tracy Hollbrook
Caleb Patterson
49.68
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tito Gasito
Tyrone Trainor
Trent O'Bryant
Gideon Ciza
1:39.03
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
Tito Gasito
Trent O'Bryant
Gideon Ciza
Terry McCord
1:40.40
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
3.
Tito Gasito
Devin Toles
Tyrone Trainor
Caleb Patterson
1:40.88
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
Adolfo Luiz
Kaviko Chisolm
Devin Toles
Caleb Patterson
1:44.06
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
5.
Devin Toles
Tyrone Trainor
Johnson U
Kaviko Chisolm
1:47.40
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4x400 Relay
1.
Austin Muylle
Alejandro Salais
Gideon Ciza
Tyrone Trainor
3:57.25
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
Austin Muylle
Tracy Holbrook
Gideon Ciza
Tyrone Trainor
3:59.53
May 12
CAAC Blue
3.
Austin Muylle
Inigo DeArtaza
Tracy Hollbrook
Adolfo Luiz
4:08.56
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
4.
Austin Muylle
Tracy Hollbrook
Alejandro Salais
Lazaro Tijerina
4:09.50
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4x800 Relay
1.
Austin Muylle
Tristyn Burford
Lazaro Tijerina
Alejandro Salais
9:14.50
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
2.
Austin Muylle
Alejandro Salais
Alex Guzman
Lazaro Tijerina
9:38.36
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kyangelo Robinson
40' 1
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Rickey Bell
36' 7
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3.
9
Amadi Pullium
33' 8
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
9
Ezekiel Millan
24' 11
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
5.
9
Damon Milton
23' 3.75
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Kyangelo Robinson
107' 1
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
2.
12
Kaviko Chisolm
78' 8
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3.
9
Amadi Pullium
76' 4
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.
9
Damon Milton
66' 0
May 12
CAAC Blue
5.
9
Ezekiel Millan
56' 0
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
High Jump
1.
12
Tyrone Trainor
5' 7
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Caleb Patterson
5' 4
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
3.
9
Tracy Holbrook
5' 3
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
Long Jump
1.
12
Gideon Ciza
20' 7.5
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
10
Inigo DeArtaza
16' 6
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
3.
9
Trent O'Bryant
16' 3
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
4.
9
Jay Vincent
14' 4
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kenyatta Lee
13.66
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
2.
9
Morghan Haynes
14.13
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
3.
9
Blake Johnson
14.18
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
4.
9
Victoria Morales
15.64
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
5.
9
Andrea Turrubiates
15.75
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
6.
10
Tana Wandabwa
16.09
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
200 Meters
1.
10
Kenyatta Lee
29.17
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
2.
9
Blake Johnson
29.78
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
3.
9
Morghan Haynes
29.86
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4.
10
Daishya Stanley
30.91
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
5.
9
Bernice Curry
30.95
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
6.
9
Andrea Turrubiates
33.14
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
7.
9
Victoria Morales
34.54
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
8.
9
Meeca Walker
35.92
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Daishya Stanley
1:14.59
PR
Apr 28
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Victoria Morales
1:18.13
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
3.
9
Meeca Walker
1:22.53
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
4.
9
Andrea Turrubiates
1:33.44
PR
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Sheridan Leinbach
3:12.31
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
2.
12
Katlyn Tews
3:20.33
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
1600 Meters
1.
12
Katlyn Tews
7:07.66
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
9
Sheridan Leinbach
7:26.23
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sheridan Leinbach
16:29.42
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tana Wandabwa
21.07
PR
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Victoria Morales
Andrea Turrubiates
Blake Johnson
Morghan Haynes
57.56
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
2.
Kenyatta Lee
Bernice Curry
Andrea Turrubiates
Morghan Haynes
58.43
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
3.
Bernice Curry
Morghan Haynes
Blake Johnson
Kenyatta Lee
59.99
May 12
CAAC Blue
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bernice Curry
Morghan Haynes
Daishya Stanley
Blake Johnson
2:01.45
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
Kenyatta Lee
Bernice Curry
Tana Wandabwa
Morghan Haynes
2:04.35
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Katlyn Tews
Sheridan Leinbach
Andrea Turrubiates
Victoria Morales
14:27.68
Apr 15
Dansville Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Aaliyah James
28' 8.5
May 12
CAAC Blue
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Daishya Stanley
76' 5
PR
May 12
CAAC Blue
2.
10
Aaliyah James
63' 2
May 12
CAAC Blue
Long Jump
1.
10
Daishya Stanley
13' 5.5
Apr 18
CAAC Blue Holt/Eastern @Grand Ledge
2.
9
Bernice Curry
12' 11.25
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
*Recent improvement