Season:
1997 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2008
2006
2005
2004
2002
1990
1989
1987
1982
1981
1980
1979
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Robert Jude
10.8h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
10
Tim Gill
11.5h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
3.
9
Rob Beebe
12.4h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
10
Ryan Paonessa
12.4h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
5.
9
Mark Jetzke
12.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
6.
9
Matt Endres
12.8h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
7.
12
Earl Schwark
13.1h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
9
Chris Kaffenberger
13.1h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
9.
9
Mike Seaton
13.2h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
10.
9
Jon Jarrett
13.7h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
9
Rob Pazdro
13.7h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
12.
9
Ryan Healy
16.3h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Chris Stager
10.2h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
2.
9
Rob Beebe
10.6h
PR
May 3
Muskrat Classic
3.
10
Tim Gill
11.4h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
4.
12
Robert Jude
11.6h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
5.
12
Earl Schwark
12.1h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
6.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
12.2h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
7.
10
Ryan Paonessa
12.5h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
9
Jon Jarrett
12.5h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
9.
9
Jacob Lett
12.7h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
10.
9
Matt Endres
12.9h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
11.
10
Craig Sutherland
13.4h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
9
Rob Pazdro
13.4h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
13.
9
Mike Seaton
13.5h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
14.
10
Travis McGrady
14.1h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
15.
11
Brian Walch
15.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
16.
12
Tom Hass
16.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Tim Gill
23.2h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
12
Chris Stager
24.2h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
3.
9
Rob Beebe
25.4h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
4.
11
Adam Wilks
25.6h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
5.
10
Craig Sutherland
25.7h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
6.
10
Ryan Paonessa
25.8h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
7.
9
Matt Endres
25.9h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
8.
9
Mark Jetzke
26.2h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
9.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
27.1h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
10.
9
Jon Jarrett
27.2h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
11.
12
Earl Schwark
27.8h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
12.
11
Brian Walch
28.1h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
13.
9
Mike Seaton
28.4h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
14.
10
Travis McGrady
29.9h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
15.
9
Frank Barretta
31.6h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
16.
10
Chris Heldt
32.9h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
17.
9
Ryan Healy
34.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Tim Gill
22.2h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
2.
12
Chris Stager
22.9h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
3.
12
Robert Jude
23.4h
PR
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
4.
9
Rob Beebe
24.1h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
5.
9
Jon Jarrett
24.8h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
6.
11
Adam Wilks
25.4h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
10
Craig Sutherland
25.7h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
8.
12
Earl Schwark
26.2h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
9
Chris Kaffenberger
26.2h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
10.
10
Ryan Paonessa
27.0h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
11.
9
Mike Seaton
28.4h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
12.
9
Matt Endres
28.5h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
13.
10
Travis McGrady
29.1h
PR
May 3
Muskrat Classic
14.
9
Rob Pazdro
32.7h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Mark Jetzke
39.4h
PR
May 3
Muskrat Classic
2.
9
Rob Beebe
43.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Tim McClelland
55.7h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
9
Mark Jetzke
55.8h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
10
Andy Luck
55.8h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
4.
9
Rob Beebe
56.7h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
12
Alex Partin
58.4h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
6.
11
Brian Gerhart
59.3h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
10
Ryan Paonessa
1:00.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
8.
12
Earl Schwark
1:01.2h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
10
Chris Bratten
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
10.
10
Steve Wolf
1:06.6h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
11.
9
Frank Barretta
1:07.0h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
12.
9
Andy Cartwright
1:12.6h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
13.
9
Ryan Healy
1:17.2h
PR
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jim Quear
53.6h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
2.
10
Andy Luck
55.0h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
3.
11
Tim McClelland
55.4h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
4.
9
Mark Jetzke
55.6h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
5.
9
Rob Beebe
57.9h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
12
Alex Partin
57.9h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
10
Justin Wingfield
59.1h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
8.
11
Brian Gerhart
59.3h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
9.
10
Craig Sutherland
59.7h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
10.
12
Earl Schwark
1:01.0h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
11.
9
Jon Jarrett
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
12.
9
Charlie Crimando
1:04.1h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
13.
9
Frank Barretta
1:05.7h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
14.
9
Kevin Lucey
1:05.9h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
15.
9
Mike Seaton
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
16.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alex Partin
1:39.0h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Jim Quear
2:06.4h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
2.
11
Tim McClelland
2:11.3h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
10
Justin Wingfield
2:12.5h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
12
Alex Partin
2:13.5h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
5.
11
Brian Gerhart
2:18.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
6.
12
Earl Schwark
2:29.5h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
10
Curtis Baginski
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
10
Steve Wolf
2:35.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
9.
10
Andy Luck
2:42.0h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
10.
10
Chris Bratten
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
11.
9
Kevin Lucey
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
12.
12
Nathan Eikhoff
2:50.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
13.
10
Alex Waites
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
14.
11
Tim Jacobs
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
15.
11
Mike Schienke
2:57.0h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
16.
9
Andy Cartwright
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jim Quear
2:07.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
2.
11
Tim McClelland
2:09.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
3.
12
Alex Partin
2:12.1h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
4.
10
Justin Wingfield
2:13.3h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
5.
10
Andy Luck
2:15.0h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
6.
11
Brian Gerhart
2:19.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
7.
10
Steve Wolf
2:23.0h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
8.
10
Curtis Baginski
2:26.2h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
10
David Johnson
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
10.
10
Chris Bratten
2:38.0h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
10
Alex Waites
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
12.
9
Kevin Lucey
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
13.
9
Frank Barretta
2:46.2h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
14.
9
Andy Cartwright
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alex Partin
3:35.9h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
2.
10
David Johnson
3:47.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3.
10
Curtis Baginski
3:51.8h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jim Quear
4:37.8h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Alex Partin
5:00.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
3.
10
Steve Wolf
5:09.1h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
4.
10
Curtis Baginski
5:15.0h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
5.
10
David Johnson
5:25.2h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
6.
10
Alex Waites
5:29.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
7.
10
Chris Bratten
5:41.0h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
8.
11
Brian Gerhart
5:54.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
9.
9
Andy Cartwright
5:55.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
10.
12
Nathan Eikhoff
6:09.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
11.
9
Kevin Lucey
6:10.0h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
12.
11
Mike Schienke
6:15.0h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
13.
11
Tim Jacobs
6:29.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jim Quear
4:46.9h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Curtis Baginski
11:06.5h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
2.
10
Steve Wolf
11:16.7h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
3.
10
David Johnson
11:51.6h
PR
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
4.
10
Alex Waites
12:10.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
5.
9
Andy Cartwright
12:47.8h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
6.
10
Chris Bratten
13:04.0h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
7.
10
Andy Luck
13:31.0h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
8.
11
Tim Jacobs
14:45.0h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
9.
11
Mike Schienke
14:58.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jeff Dorris
15.8h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
10
Travis McGrady
17.7h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
3.
12
Earl Schwark
21.2h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
9
Charlie Crimando
23.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
11
Jeff Dorris
16.7h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
2.
10
Justin Wingfield
17.9h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3.
10
Travis McGrady
19.4h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
4.
12
Earl Schwark
20.6h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jeff Dorris
44.4h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
10
Justin Wingfield
46.2h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
3.
10
Craig Sutherland
48.3h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
12
Earl Schwark
49.7h
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
5.
10
Travis McGrady
50.7h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Frank Barretta
54.4h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
7.
9
Charlie Crimando
57.6h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Robert Jude
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
46.0h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
-
Robert Jude
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Earl Schwark
47.3h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
3.
-
Robert Jude
Earl Schwark
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
47.4h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
4.
-
Robert Jude
Rob Beebe
Chris Stager
Tim Gill
47.5h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
5.
-
Earl Schwark
Ryan Paonessa
Chris Stager
Robert Jude
47.6h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
6.
-
Earl Schwark
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
48.0h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
7.
-
Earl Schwark
Rob Beebe
Chris Stager
Tim Gill
49.2h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
8.
-
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Mike Seaton
Ryan Paonessa
50.8h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Mike Seaton
Jon Jarrett
Matt Endres
51.6h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
10.
9
Jacob Lett
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Rob Pazdro
53.4h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
11.
9
Mike Seaton
Jon Jarrett
Chris Kaffenberger
Matt Endres
54.3h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Charlie Crimando
Matt Endres
54.3h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
13.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Rob Pazdro
Frank Barretta
54.6h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
14.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Rob Pazdro
Matt Endres
54.7h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
15.
9
Mike Seaton
Jon Jarrett
Rob Pazdro
Chris Kaffenberger
55.9h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
16.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Ryan Healy
Rob Pazdro
Matt Endres
57.6h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
17.
-
Travis McGrady
Tom Hass
Brian Walch
Craig Sutherland
58.5h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Robert Jude
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
1:36.5h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
-
Earl Schwark
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
1:39.3h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3.
-
Adam Wilks
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Tim Gill
1:40.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
-
Adam Wilks
Craig Sutherland
Chris Stager
Robert Jude
1:40.0h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
5.
-
Earl Schwark
Rob Beebe
Chris Stager
Tim Gill
1:41.4h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
6.
-
Earl Schwark
Chris Stager
Rob Beebe
Ryan Paonessa
1:42.8h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
7.
-
Adam Wilks
Jon Jarrett
Chris Kaffenberger
Ryan Paonessa
1:47.5h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
8.
-
Chris Kaffenberger
Jon Jarrett
Mike Seaton
Ryan Paonessa
1:48.0h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
1:54.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
10.
9
Chris Kaffenberger
Charlie Crimando
Frank Barretta
Jon Jarrett
2:01.0h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
11.
9
Rob Pazdro
Jon Jarrett
Chris Kaffenberger
Matt Endres
10:40.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mark Jetzke
Andy Luck
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
3:43.7h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
-
Mark Jetzke
Andy Luck
Alex Partin
Jim Quear
3:46.7h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3.
-
Mark Jetzke
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
Jim Quear
3:48.2h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
-
Brian Gerhart
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
Mark Jetzke
3:52.8h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
5.
-
Rob Beebe
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
Jim Quear
3:54.8h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
6.
-
Andy Luck
Brian Gerhart
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
3:56.8h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
7.
-
Andy Luck
Rob Beebe
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
3:57.0h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
8.
-
Mark Jetzke
Craig Sutherland
Rob Beebe
Andy Luck
3:58.0h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
-
Alex Partin
Brian Gerhart
Earl Schwark
Mark Jetzke
3:59.3h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
10.
-
Alex Partin
Kevin Lucey
Earl Schwark
Rob Beebe
4:07.3h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
11.
-
Earl Schwark
Jon Jarrett
Rob Beebe
Alex Partin
4:07.8h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
12.
Alex Partin
Rob Beebe
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
4:17.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
13.
9
Mike Seaton
Jon Jarrett
Frank Barretta
Rob Beebe
4:27.3h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
14.
9
Jon Jarrett
Frank Barretta
Charlie Crimando
Mike Seaton
4:31.3h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
15.
9
Frank Barretta
Jon Jarrett
Charlie Crimando
Mark Jetzke
4:31.9h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
16.
9
Frank Barretta
Jon Jarrett
Charlie Crimando
Chris Kaffenberger
4:50.5h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
Alex Partin
Jim Quear
8:47.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
2.
-
Alex Partin
Andy Luck
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
8:49.7h
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
3.
-
Andy Luck
Tim McClelland
Alex Partin
Jim Quear
8:57.6h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
4.
-
Alex Partin
Brian Gerhart
Andy Luck
Tim McClelland
9:03.7h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
5.
-
Justin Wingfield
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
Alex Partin
9:06.4h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
6.
-
Andy Luck
Brian Gerhart
Tim McClelland
Alex Partin
9:08.9h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
-
Justin Wingfield
Tim McClelland
Alex Partin
Jim Quear
9:13.4h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
-
Justin Wingfield
Steve Wolf
Tim McClelland
Alex Partin
9:18.9h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
9.
-
Justin Wingfield
Alex Partin
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
9:27.7h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
10.
-
Brian Gerhart
Steve Wolf
Tim McClelland
Andy Luck
9:32.4h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
11.
-
Alex Partin
Brian Gerhart
Tim McClelland
Jim Quear
9:33.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
12.
-
Andy Luck
Steve Wolf
Curtis Baginski
Alex Waites
9:54.2h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
13.
-
Andy Luck
Andy Cartwright
Justin Wingfield
Steve Wolf
10:10.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
14.
-
David Johnson
Kevin Lucey
Curtis Baginski
Chris Bratten
10:20.7h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
15.
-
Chris Bratten
Kevin Lucey
Curtis Baginski
Brian Gerhart
10:25.8h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
16.
-
Steve Wolf
Curtis Baginski
Chris Bratten
Andy Luck
10:34.8h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
17.
-
Curtis Baginski
Chris Bratten
Frank Barretta
Steve Wolf
10:38.7h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Justin Wingfield
Earl Schwark
Tim Gill
Jim Quear
2:46.9h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Tim Gill
Mark Jetzke
Alex Partin
Chris Stager
2:56.8h
May 3
Muskrat Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alex Partin
Mark Jetzke
Andy Luck
Jim Quear
11:33.7h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Travis McGrady
Earl Schwark
Justin Wingfield
Jeff Dorris
1:14.6h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Craig Sutherland
38' 1.5
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
9
Jacob Lett
37' 0
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
12
Tom Hass
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
4.
11
Nick Billardello
36' 6
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
5.
10
Travis McGrady
34' 11.5
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
6.
10
Chris Heldt
34' 3.5
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
11
Adam Wilks
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
8.
11
Tim Jacobs
29' 2
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
12
Earl Schwark
29' 0
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
10.
11
Mike Schienke
26' 11
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
11.
9
Rob Pazdro
26' 7
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
12.
11
Brian Walch
26' 0
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
13.
11
Josh Jarrett
25' 10
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
14.
12
Nathan Eikhoff
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tom Hass
119' 3
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
10
Craig Sutherland
117' 0
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
11
Adam Wilks
111' 0
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
4.
10
Chris Heldt
89' 0
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
5.
11
Nick Billardello
80' 1
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
6.
9
Rob Pazdro
75' 10
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
10
Travis McGrady
74' 3.5
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
8.
11
Josh Jarrett
61' 8
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
9.
9
Jacob Lett
59' 3
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Robert Jude
6' 3
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
2.
11
Jeff Dorris
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
3.
10
Craig Sutherland
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
4.
10
Justin Wingfield
5' 0
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
5.
9
Mark Jetzke
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mike Seaton
9' 6
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
2.
10
Travis McGrady
8' 6
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
3.
9
Frank Barretta
8' 0
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
Long Jump
1.
12
Robert Jude
21' 4
PR
Jun 7
MHSAA Class B State Finals
2.
11
Jeff Dorris
18' 9
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
3.
12
Chris Stager
18' 5
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
9
Mike Seaton
16' 0
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
9
Mark Jetzke
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
6.
10
Ryan Paonessa
15' 5.5
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
10
Craig Sutherland
15' 3
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
12
Tom Hass
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
9.
9
Frank Barretta
12' 10.25
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
10.
9
Rob Pazdro
10' 7
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
11.
11
Nick Billardello
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kristin Wier
14.2h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
2.
10
Jenny Marshall
14.3h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
10
Kelli Bondar
14.3h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
9
Sarah Zeffer
14.3h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
5.
12
Tiffany Thomas
14.8h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
6.
12
Nickie Rood
15.0h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
7.
9
Erin Markham
15.4h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
10
Kelly Wiegand
15.5h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
10
Sarah Schwan
15.7h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
10.
11
Christina McKenzie
15.8h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
11.
10
Tina Morris
16.2h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
12.
9
Brooke Gamble
16.4h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
13.
11
Susan Hass
19.2h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kelly Wiegand
13.7h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Tiffany Thomas
13.9h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
9
Erin Markham
14.0h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Sarah Zeffer
14.3h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Jenny Marshall
14.6h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
6.
10
Karen Burke
14.7h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
7.
10
Kelli Bondar
14.8h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
11
Christina McKenzie
14.9h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Kristin Wier
28.9h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
2.
9
Katie Delia
29.5h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
9
Sarah Zeffer
30.5h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
4.
10
Kelly Wiegand
30.6h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
9
Sarah Chapman
30.6h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
6.
10
Jenny Marshall
31.1h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
7.
10
Sarah Schwan
31.2h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
8.
10
Kelli Bondar
31.8h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
9.
12
Nickie Rood
32.0h
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
10.
10
Tina Morris
32.9h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
11.
12
Tiffany Thomas
33.2h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
12.
9
Erin Markham
33.4h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
13.
9
Brooke Gamble
34.7h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
14.
11
Christina McKenzie
36.4h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
15.
11
Susan Hass
42.6h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Katie Delia
29.1h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
9
Sarah Chapman
29.4h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Sarah Schwan
30.4h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
4.
10
Kelly Wiegand
30.5h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
9
Sarah Zeffer
30.5h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
6.
10
Kelli Bondar
30.8h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
7.
12
Tiffany Thomas
31.0h
PR
May 3
Muskrat Classic
8.
10
Jenny Marshall
31.4h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
9.
11
Erin Green
34.0h
PR
May 3
Muskrat Classic
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Tina Morris
51.2h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Jenny Lucey
1:07.4h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
9
Katie Delia
1:08.5h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
9
Marian Wiegand
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
4.
9
Sarah Chapman
1:10.9h
May 2
Romeo Invitational
5.
10
Tina Morris
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kristin Wier
1:06.0h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
12
Jenny Lucey
1:06.3h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
3.
9
Katie Delia
1:07.4h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Katie Chapman
1:07.8h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
5.
9
Marian Wiegand
1:08.4h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Sarah Chapman
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
7.
10
Tina Morris
1:14.2h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Katie Chapman
2:35.9h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Kristi Osladil
3:00.3h
PR
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
3.
12
Jenny Lucey
3:03.1h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
4.
9
Daria Hurttgam
3:04.1h
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
5.
12
Ruth Hojnacki
3:07.5h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
6.
12
Nanci Aminaka
3:08.1h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
7.
9
Marian Wiegand
3:16.6h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
8.
9
Amelia Logan
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
10
Karen Burke
3:20.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Katie Chapman
2:47.5h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
2.
12
Jenny Lucey
2:48.5h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
3.
9
Marian Wiegand
2:51.0h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
4.
12
Ruth Hojnacki
2:55.0h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
5.
9
Daria Hurttgam
2:55.7h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
6.
10
Kristi Osladil
3:02.4h
PR
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
7.
9
Amelia Logan
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
12
Nanci Aminaka
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
9.
10
Karen Burke
3:19.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Daria Hurttgam
4:40.3h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
9
Amelia Logan
4:48.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katie Chapman
6:10.0h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
2.
9
Daria Hurttgam
6:26.5h
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
10
Kristi Osladil
6:38.0h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
4.
12
Ruth Hojnacki
6:47.0h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
5.
12
Nanci Aminaka
7:08.4h
PR
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
6.
9
Marian Wiegand
7:09.0h
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
7.
9
Amelia Logan
7:18.0h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
8.
10
Karen Burke
7:45.0h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nanci Aminaka
7:07.0h
PR
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Daria Hurttgam
13:56.8h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
2.
12
Ruth Hojnacki
14:17.0h
May 2
Romeo Invitational
3.
9
Amelia Logan
15:24.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
4.
12
Nanci Aminaka
16:26.6h
PR
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
5.
10
Kristi Osladil
16:47.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
6.
10
Karen Burke
17:15.0h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kristin Wier
16.8h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
2.
10
Tina Morris
20.4h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
11
Erin Green
21.0h
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
4.
9
Erin Markham
22.8h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kristin Wier
47.41
PR
Jun 7
MHSAA Class B State Finals
2.
10
Tina Morris
56.5h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
3.
11
Erin Green
1:00.3h
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
4.
10
Kelli Bondar
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
5.
9
Erin Markham
1:07.2h
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jenny Marshall
Kelly Wiegand
Tiffany Thomas
Sarah Zeffer
57.7h
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
2.
-
Jenny Marshall
Kelly Wiegand
Karen Burke
Sarah Zeffer
57.9h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Jenny Marshall
Erin Markham
Karen Burke
Sarah Zeffer
59.4h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
-
Jenny Marshall
Christina McKenzie
Tiffany Thomas
Sarah Zeffer
59.6h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
5.
-
Sarah Zeffer
Christina McKenzie
Jenny Marshall
Kelli Bondar
1:01.2h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
6.
-
Sarah Zeffer
Christina McKenzie
Jenny Marshall
Kelly Wiegand
1:01.4h
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
7.
-
Jenny Marshall
Sarah Chapman
Katie Delia
Sarah Schwan
1:01.9h
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
8.
-
Sarah Zeffer
Christina McKenzie
Jenny Marshall
Tiffany Thomas
1:02.3h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Katie Delia
Kelly Wiegand
Sarah Chapman
Sarah Zeffer
1:59.8h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Sarah Chapman
Katie Delia
Sarah Schwan
Kelly Wiegand
2:02.6h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
3.
-
Kelli Bondar
Sarah Schwan
Sarah Chapman
Sarah Zeffer
2:04.7h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
-
Katie Delia
Kelly Wiegand
Sarah Schwan
Sarah Zeffer
2:05.2h
May 2
Romeo Invitational
5.
-
Sarah Chapman
Sarah Schwan
Katie Delia
Kelli Bondar
2:06.1h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kristin Wier
Marian Wiegand
Katie Chapman
Jenny Lucey
4:33.3h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
-
Katie Delia
Sarah Chapman
Marian Wiegand
Katie Chapman
4:35.9h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Katie Chapman
Marian Wiegand
Jenny Lucey
Kristin Wier
4:37.4h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
4.
-
Marian Wiegand
Katie Delia
Katie Chapman
Jenny Lucey
4:38.4h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
5.
-
Katie Delia
Tina Morris
Sarah Chapman
Marian Wiegand
4:41.2h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
-
Marian Wiegand
Katie Delia
Sarah Chapman
Jenny Lucey
4:41.2h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
7.
-
Katie Chapman
Katie Delia
Jenny Lucey
Kristin Wier
4:45.8h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
8.
-
Katie Chapman
Sarah Chapman
Marian Wiegand
Jenny Lucey
4:49.3h
Apr 22
LHN & Clarenceville @ Luth Westland
9.
-
Katie Chapman
Sarah Chapman
Jenny Lucey
Kristin Wier
4:50.7h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ruth Hojnacki
Daria Hurttgam
Jenny Lucey
Katie Chapman
11:28.2h
May 16
Class B Regional #17 Championship
2.
-
Kristi Osladil
Daria Hurttgam
Marian Wiegand
Katie Chapman
11:41.5h
May 23
Macomb County Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Daria Hurttgam
Ruth Hojnacki
Jenny Lucey
Katie Chapman
11:57.2h
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
4.
-
Daria Hurttgam
Kristi Osladil
Jenny Lucey
Katie Chapman
11:57.9h
May 2
Romeo Invitational
5.
-
Kristi Osladil
Daria Hurttgam
Jenny Lucey
Katie Chapman
12:03.0h
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
6.
-
Ruth Hojnacki
Amelia Logan
Jenny Lucey
Katie Chapman
12:04.0h
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
7.
-
Marian Wiegand
Karen Burke
Daria Hurttgam
Kristi Osladil
12:40.0h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
-
Amelia Logan
Nanci Aminaka
Marian Wiegand
Karen Burke
12:53.0h
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
-
Amelia Logan
Nanci Aminaka
Kristi Osladil
Karen Burke
13:05.0h
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Boy Aboy
Karen Burke
Boy Bboy
Sarah Chapman
3:06.5h
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
-
Marian Wiegand
Sarah Schwan
Jenny Marshall
Sarah Chapman
3:24.9h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Amelia Logan
Jenny Lucey
Marian Wiegand
Nanci Aminaka
16:00.0h
Apr 26
Mt. Clemens Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Erin Green
27' 8.5
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
2.
12
Tiffany Thomas
23' 7
PR
May 6
Cranbrook & U of Liggett @ LHN
3.
11
Susan Hass
20' 2.5
PR
May 20
Metro Conference Championship
4.
11
Christina McKenzie
18' 8.5
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
5.
10
Jenny Marshall
15' 6.75
PR
May 8
L'Anse Creuse @ LHN
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Erin Green
77' 8
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
2.
11
Susan Hass
58' 10
PR
Apr 29
Harper Wood & Hamtramck @ LHN
3.
11
Christina McKenzie
48' 5
PR
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
4.
12
Tiffany Thomas
48' 3
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
High Jump
1.
11
Kristin Wier
4' 10
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
2.
10
Tina Morris
4' 8
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
9
Marian Wiegand
4' 8
PR
Apr 19
Bishop Foley @ LHN
11
Erin Green
4' 8
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
5.
10
Jenny Marshall
PR
Apr 8
Luth. North @ Algonac
Long Jump
1.
12
Jenny Lucey
13' 5.5
May 2
Romeo Invitational
2.
10
Kelli Bondar
13' 3.5
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
9
Sarah Zeffer
13' 2
PR
May 21
Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
10
Kelly Wiegand
12' 3.5
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
5.
12
Nickie Rood
12' 2.25
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
6.
9
Sarah Chapman
11' 10.75
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
7.
9
Katie Delia
11' 1
PR
May 13
Luth East & Luth Northwest @ LHN
8.
10
Sarah Schwan
10' 10
Apr 17
Avondale @ LHN
9.
12
Nanci Aminaka
10' 6.25
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
10.
9
Erin Markham
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
LHN & G.P. North @ Dakota
*Recent improvement