Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1961
1958
1951
1950
1949
1939
1931
1919
1916
1915
Indoor
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
12
Samuel Linares
5.09
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
10
Christian Genetti
5.11
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
3.
11
Trystin Johnston
5.13
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
4.
11
Anton Hornung
5.17
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
12
Garrett Perkinson
5.20
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
6.
10
Christian Magana
5.32
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
7.
11
Guillermo Gonzalez
5.39
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
8.
12
Dawson Boland
5.43
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
9.
9
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
5.44
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
10.
10
Clint Madison
5.48
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
11.
9
Jonathan Guerra
5.52
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
12.
10
Giovani Perez
5.54
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
13.
9
Isaiah Arredondo
5.55
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
14.
9
Rene Salazar
5.57
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
15.
9
Angel Rojas
5.62
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
16.
10
Noah Mueller
5.63
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
11
Jonathan Tangonan
5.63
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
18.
10
Matthew Castro
5.66
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
19.
10
Schuyler Hornung
5.71
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
10
Isaiah Urban
5.71
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
21.
9
Tristan Weaver
5.75
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
22.
9
Eliah Ortiz
5.76
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
23.
9
Tyler Reser
5.86
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
100 Meters
1.
12
Samuel Linares
11.81
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
2.
10
Christian Genetti
11.82
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
3.
11
Trystin Johnston
11.84c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
4.
9
Eric Mittlestead
11.93
(1.9)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
5.
12
Julian Andalon
11.99
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
6.
11
Anton Hornung
12.19
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
11
Josh Outten
12.42
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
8.
10
Christian Magana
12.54c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
9.
12
Dawson Boland
12.60
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
10.
9
Rene Salazar
12.64c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11.
9
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
12.72
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
12.
9
Josaiah Martinez
12.74c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
10
Clint Madison
12.74
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
14.
9
Jeremy Adams
12.84c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
15.
11
Guillermo Gonzalez
12.87
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
16.
9
Jonathan Guerra
12.92
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
17.
10
Giovani Perez
12.94
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
18.
9
Angel Rojas
13.04
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
19.
10
Isaiah Urban
13.07
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
20.
10
Noah Mueller
13.08
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
21.
11
Arturo Castilla
13.22
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
22.
10
Stone Sawyer
13.51
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
23.
9
Eliah Ortiz
13.62
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
24.
10
Anthony Torres
13.65
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
25.
10
Pedro Castilla
13.81
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
26.
11
Jonathan Tangonan
13.84c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
27.
9
Tyler Reser
13.97
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
28.
9
Tristan Weaver
14.04c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
29.
10
Pedro Herrera
14.45
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
30.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
14.56
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
200 Meters
1.
12
Julian Andalon
23.22
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Eric Mittlestead
24.11
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Kyle Greenwood
24.24
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Trystin Johnston
24.34c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
5.
11
Anton Hornung
24.64c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
6.
12
Samuel Linares
25.00
(1.5)
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
7.
9
Josaiah Martinez
25.64c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
10
Christian Magana
25.64
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
9.
9
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
26.01
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
10.
9
Jonathan Guerra
26.02
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
11.
10
Noah Mueller
26.06
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
12.
9
Angel Rojas
26.12
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
13.
10
Clint Madison
26.48
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
14.
11
Guillermo Gonzalez
26.51
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
15.
9
Jeremy Adams
26.54
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
16.
11
Arturo Castilla
27.04c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
17.
10
Pedro Castilla
27.24c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
18.
10
Giovani Perez
27.26
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
19.
9
Isaiah Arredondo
27.63
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
20.
9
Eliah Ortiz
27.79
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
21.
12
Edgar Villalobos
27.94
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
22.
9
Ben Jensen
28.09
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
23.
10
Isaiah Urban
28.15
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
24.
10
Matthew Castro
28.64
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
25.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
29.64c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
26.
10
Pedro Herrera
30.18
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Ewing
53.77
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
2.
9
Jonathan Reid
54.43
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
3.
9
Eric Mittlestead
55.20
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
4.
10
Christian Magana
55.59
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
11
Anton Hornung
57.21
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
11
Javier Iniguez Jr.
58.58
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
10
Clint Madison
59.73
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
8.
11
Arturo Castilla
59.98
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
9.
9
Ben Jensen
1:00.20
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
10.
10
Luciano Linares
1:00.31
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
11.
9
Jeremy Adams
1:00.98
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
12.
9
Isaiah Arredondo
1:01.27
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
13.
10
Matthew Castro
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
14.
10
Pedro Castilla
1:05.32
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
15.
9
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
1:07.87
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
16.
10
Pedro Herrera
1:08.20
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
800 Meters
1.
9
Jonathan Reid
2:08.62
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
2.
11
Javier Iniguez Jr.
2:11.31
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
9
Bryce Buchanan
2:14.22
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
10
Luciano Linares
2:17.79
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
9
Ben Jensen
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
6.
12
Oscar Ochoa
2:21.72
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
10
Eric Sanchez
2:24.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
8.
11
Dominic De La Torre
2:28.58
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
9.
9
Jonathan Barerra
2:29.44
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
11
Elijah Ewing
2:30.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
1600 Meters
1.
9
Bryce Buchanan
4:53.58
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
2.
11
Javier Iniguez Jr.
4:57.62
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Luciano Linares
4:57.96
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Jonathan Reid
4:58.28
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
5.
12
Oscar Ochoa
4:58.44
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
9
Jonathan Barerra
5:21.76
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
10
Eric Sanchez
5:34.33
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
3200 Meters
1.
12
Oscar Ochoa
10:40.39
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
10
Luciano Linares
11:26.79
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
3.
9
Bryce Buchanan
11:41.0h
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
4.
11
Javier Iniguez Jr.
13:07.17
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
5.
9
Jonathan Barerra
13:09.10
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
9
Jonathan Reid
13:11.3h
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Arturo Castilla
47.13
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
2.
10
Christian Magana
48.13
PR
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
3.
10
Pedro Castilla
55.18
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x100 Relay
1.
Christian Genetti
Julian Andalon
Samuel Linares
Eric Mittlestead
44.06
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
Christian Genetti
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Trystin Johnston
44.81
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Julian Andalon
Christian Genetti
Samuel Linares
Eric Mittlestead
45.13
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
4.
Christian Genetti
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Samuel Linares
45.32
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
Julian Andalon
Christian Genetti
Trystin Johnston
Samuel Linares
45.68
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
6.
Relay Team
45.76
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Trystin Johnston
Eric Mittlestead
45.77
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
8.
Trystin Johnston
Julian Andalon
Samuel Linares
Garrett Perkinson
45.96
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
9.
Pedro Castilla
Christian Genetti
Miguel Gonzalez
Jonathan Guerra
48.04
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
10.
Trystin Johnston
Julian Andalon
Samuel Linares
Christian Genetti
48.26
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
11.
Jeremy Adams
Jonathan Guerra
Christian Magana
Giovani Perez
48.82
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
12.
Jeremy Adams
Christian Genetti
Josaiah Martinez
Eric Mittlestead
48.97
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
13.
Kyle Greenwood
Garrett Perkinson
Raymond Ruiz
Nicolas Torres
49.16
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
14.
Jeremy Adams
Arturo Castilla
Matthew Castro
Jonathan Guerra
50.17
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
15.
Jeremy Adams
Jonathan Guerra
Josaiah Martinez
Giovani Perez
51.01
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
16.
Clint Madison
Josaiah Martinez
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
Rene Salazar
51.09
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
17.
Isaiah Arredondo
Tyler Reser
Jonathan Tangonan
Isaiah Urban
52.46
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
18.
Jeremy Adams
Isaiah Arredondo
Jonathan Guerra
Clint Madison
52.70
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
19.
Jeremy Adams
Matthew Castro
Giovani Perez
Rene Salazar
52.80
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
20.
Guillermo Gonzalez
Noah Mueller
Eliah Ortiz
Angel Rojas
54.29
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
21.
Giovani Perez
Christian Genetti
Christian Magana
Josaiah Martinez
1:00.02
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
22.
Guillermo Gonzalez
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
Angel Rojas
Rene Salazar
1:06.13
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4x200 Relay -
1.
Julian Andalon
Christian Genetti
Samuel Linares
Eric Mittlestead
1:35.53
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Trystin Johnston
Eric Mittlestead
Samuel Linares
Julian Andalon
1:45.94
Mar 22
Sanger Easter Classic
3.
Guillermo Gonzalez
Nathan Pusksas - Angiano
Angel Rojas
Rene Salazar
1:46.28
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4.
Isaiah Arredondo
Matthew Castro
Pedro Herrera
Ben Jensen
1:49.48
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
Arturo Castilla
Pedro Castilla
Ernesto Rodriguez
Jonathan Tangonan
1:50.64
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
6.
Jeremy Adams
Jonathan Guerra
Josaiah Martinez
Giovani Perez
1:51.47
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
7.
Isaiah Arredondo
Matthew Castro
Ben Jensen
Clint Madison
1:51.91
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
8.
Noah Mueller
Eliah Ortiz
Tyler Reser
Isaiah Urban
1:55.38
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4x400 Relay
1.
Julian Andalon
Elijah Ewing
Anton Hornung
Javier Iniguez Jr.
3:38.01
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Elijah Ewing
Anton Hornung
Eric Mittlestead
Jonathan Reid
3:39.12
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
3.
Eric Mittlestead
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Elijah Ewing
3:42.44
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
4.
Julian Andalon
Elijah Ewing
Eric Mittlestead
Jonathan Reid
3:42.83
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
5.
Arturo Castilla
Anton Hornung
Christian Magana
Eric Mittlestead
3:43.94
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
6.
Elijah Ewing
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Eric Mittlestead
3:44.94
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
Elijah Ewing
Jonathan Reid
Eric Mittlestead
Trystin Johnston
3:48.74
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
8.
Julian Andalon
Christian Genetti
Trystin Johnston
Samuel Linares
3:51.29
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
9.
Jeremy Adams
Bryce Buchanan
Jonathan Guerra
Luciano Linares
4:00.79
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
10.
Christian Magana
Matthew Castro
Clint Madison
Bryce Buchanan
4:05.20
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
11.
Jeremy Adams
Bryce Buchanan
Pedro Castilla
Matthew Castro
4:05.38
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
12.
Christian Magana
Matthew Castro
Jonathan Reid
Clint Madison
4:06.20
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
13.
Bryce Buchanan
Javier Iniguez Jr.
Luciano Linares
Oscar Ochoa
4:06.82
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
14.
Isaiah Arredondo
Matthew Castro
Ben Jensen
Clint Madison
4:08.64
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
15.
Jeremy Adams
Isaiah Arredondo
Matthew Castro
Ben Jensen
4:13.68
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:06.59
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Bryce Buchanan
Javier Iniguez Jr.
Luciano Linares
Jonathan Reid
9:06.89
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Bryce Buchanan
Javier Iniguez Jr.
Jonathan Reid
Oscar Ochoa
21:06.83
Mar 22
Sanger Easter Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Samuel Linares
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Trystin Johnston
1:40.97
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
Julian Andalon
Anton Hornung
Trystin Johnston
Samuel Linares
1:41.21
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
Julian Andalon
Christian Genetti
Samuel Linares
Jonathan Reid
1:41.21
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4.
Anton Hornung
Trystin Johnston
Christian Magana
Eric Mittlestead
1:43.29
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Elijah Ewing
Anton Hornung
Christian Magana
Oscar Ochoa
4:02.04
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Bryce Buchanan
Ben Jensen
Clint Madison
Jonathan Reid
4:09.60
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Bryce Buchanan
Elijah Ewing
Javier Iniguez Jr.
Jonathan Reid
11:39.24
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
2.
Isaiah Arredondo
Matthew Castro
Ben Jensen
Clint Madison
12:21.60
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Eddie Maciel
32' 1
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Schuyler Hornung
31' 11
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
3.
10
Ramiro Villareal
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Marcus Meza
26' 11
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
5.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
25' 0
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Ellorin
45' 7.5
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
12
Dylan Lasky
41' 8
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Edgar Villalobos
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
4.
11
Aaron Charlie
37' 4.5
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
5.
11
Jonathan Tangonan
31' 11.25
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
6.
12
Daniel Herrera
31' 2.75
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
7.
10
Schuyler Hornung
31' 2
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
8.
10
Eddie Maciel
31' 1
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
9.
10
Ramiro Villareal
29' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
10.
10
Marcus Meza
26' 9
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
11.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
26' 2
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
12.
12
Christian Guillen
23' 11
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dylan Lasky
141' 9
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
12
Michael Ellorin
125' 5
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Aaron Charlie
119' 10
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
4.
12
Edgar Villalobos
114' 10
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
5.
11
Jonathan Tangonan
92' 0
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
6.
12
Daniel Herrera
88' 1
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
10
Eddie Maciel
83' 8
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
10
Schuyler Hornung
82' 10
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
9.
10
Marcus Meza
75' 9
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
10.
10
Ramiro Villareal
73' 3
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
11.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
69' 8
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
12.
12
Christian Guillen
60' 6
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
High Jump
1.
11
Josh Outten
5' 10
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
2.
12
Garrett Perkinson
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
3.
11
Nicolas Torres
5' 4
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
4.
10
Raymond Ruiz
5' 0
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11
Dominic De La Torre
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
10
Matthew Castro
4' 8
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
Pole Vault
1.
12
Corbin Kehrberg
8' 7
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
2.
11
Dominic De La Torre
8' 6
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
3.
12
Kyle Greenwood
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Outten
20' 8.75
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Christian Genetti
20' 1
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
3.
12
Garrett Perkinson
19' 4
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
9
Eric Mittlestead
18' 9
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
10
Raymond Ruiz
18' 7.75
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
6.
11
Nicolas Torres
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
7.
12
Julian Andalon
18' 0.5
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
8.
12
Corbin Kehrberg
17' 1
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
9.
12
Kyle Greenwood
16' 6
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
10.
9
Tristan Weaver
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
11.
10
Pedro Herrera
12' 7
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Outten
42' 8
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
10
Christian Genetti
40' 0
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
3.
12
Garrett Perkinson
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Nicolas Torres
37' 1
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
12
Kyle Greenwood
36' 10
PR
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
6.
12
Julian Andalon
36' 2.5
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
7.
10
Raymond Ruiz
35' 9
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
8.
12
Corbin Kehrberg
33' 11
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
9
Teagan Bryant
6.09
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
9
Bradi Starnes
6.22
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
3.
10
Karlie Martin
6.25
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
4.
9
Allison Smith
6.31
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
12
Priscilla Block
6.41
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
6.
9
Shady Gonzales
6.48
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
7.
9
Skyler Lindbeck
6.56
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
8.
9
Vivika Silva
6.58
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
9.
9
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
6.61
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
10.
9
Nicole Outten
6.74
PR
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
100 Meters
1.
11
Luci Delanda
13.86
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
2.
9
Teagan Bryant
14.08
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
3.
10
Jessica Carlson
14.31
(.6)
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Malia` Sine
14.46
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
5.
9
Natalie Salazar
14.74c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
9
Aaliah Padilla
14.74c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
7.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
14.92
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
8.
9
Bradi Starnes
15.14
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
9
MAckenzie Williams
15.14c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
10.
9
Allison Smith
15.25
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
11.
10
Karlie Martin
15.43
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
12.
11
Andrea Franco
15.44c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
13.
12
Priscilla Block
15.48
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
14.
9
Shady Gonzales
15.65
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
15.
9
Nicole Outten
15.70
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
16.
9
Erica Chavez
15.85
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
17.
9
Skyler Lindbeck
16.15
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
18.
9
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
16.63
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
19.
10
Carly Reeves
16.73
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
20.
9
Vivika Silva
16.86
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
200 Meters
1.
9
Teagan Bryant
29.02
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Isabel Martinez
29.51
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Luci Delanda
29.94
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
4.
11
Malia` Sine
30.01
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
5.
10
Isabella Gomez
30.29
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
10
Jessica Carlson
30.40
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
7.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
30.52
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
8.
11
Charlie Dow
31.26
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
9.
9
Bradi Starnes
31.75
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
10.
9
Allison Smith
31.89
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
11.
9
Shady Gonzales
32.25
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
12.
11
Andrea Franco
32.39
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
13.
12
Priscilla Block
32.83
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
14.
9
Mia Espinoza
32.98
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
15.
9
Erica Chavez
33.01
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
16.
9
Aaliah Padilla
33.34c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
9
MAckenzie Williams
33.34c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
18.
9
Skyler Lindbeck
34.04c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
19.
9
Vivika Silva
35.28
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
20.
9
Nicole Outten
35.34c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
21.
11
Alyssa Acevedo-Torres
40.44c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
400 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Block
1:02.87
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
2.
9
Isabel Martinez
1:03.69
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
3.
11
Charlie Dow
1:08.54
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Luci Delanda
1:08.57
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
5.
10
Isabella Gomez
1:09.01
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
6.
10
Jessica Carlson
1:10.76
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
7.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
1:11.09
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
8.
9
Mia Espinoza
1:12.15
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
9.
11
Valerie Navarro
1:13.92
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
800 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Block
2:25.87
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Andrea Anez
2:38.20
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
3.
9
Mia Espinoza
2:41.98
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
4.
11
Valerie Navarro
2:43.54
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
5.
9
Isabel Martinez
2:44.38
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
6.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
2:47.10
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
7.
10
Isabella Gomez
2:52.59
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
8.
11
Alyssa Acevedo-Torres
3:12.22
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Block
5:15.82
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
11
Andrea Anez
5:18.89
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Valerie Navarro
6:31.45
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
4.
11
Alyssa Acevedo-Torres
6:56.25
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
5.
9
Hannah Lentz
7:11.73
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andrea Anez
11:31.21
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
12
Alyssa Block
11:41.80
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
18.64
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Charlie Dow
19.01
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
3.
11
Andrea Franco
22.17
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Madelyn Sweepe
26.73
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Charlie Dow
51.16
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Elizabeth Guillen
53.28
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Andrea Franco
56.75
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x100 Relay
1.
Teagan Bryant
Jessica Carlson
Luci Delanda
Malia` Sine
54.00
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
2.
Luci Delanda
Teagan Bryant
Jessica Carlson
Isabel Martinez
54.51
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
3.
Luci Delanda
Teagan Bryant
Jessica Carlson
Malia` Sine
54.91
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
4.
Teagan Bryant
Luci Delanda
Elizabeth Guillen
Isabel Martinez
55.60
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
5.
Luci Delanda
Elizabeth Guillen
Isabel Martinez
Malia` Sine
56.09
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
6.
Andrea Franco
Shady Gonzales
Allison Smith
Bradi Starnes
59.65
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
7.
9
Shady Gonzales
Allison Smith
Bradi Starnes
MAckenzie Williams
1:00.06
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
8.
Andrea Franco
Allison Smith
Bradi Starnes
MAckenzie Williams
1:00.41
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
9.
Priscilla Block
Skyler Lindbeck
Vivica Silva
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
1:02.44
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
10.
Priscilla Block
Erica Chavez
Skyler Lindbeck
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
1:03.41
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4x200 Relay -
1.
Teagan Bryant
Luci Delanda
Isabel Martinez
Malia` Sine
1:55.93
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Jessica Carlson
Charlie Dow
Isabella Gomez
Elizabeth Guillen
1:59.66
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
3.
Luci Delanda
Elizabeth Guillen
Isabel Martinez
Malia` Sine
1:59.69
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4.
9
Shady Gonzales
Allison Smith
Bradi Starnes
MAckenzie Williams
2:07.21
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
5.
Priscilla Block
Erica Chavez
Skyler Lindbeck
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
2:09.37
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
6.
Priscilla Block
Skyler Lindbeck
Vivica Silva
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
2:12.71
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
7.
Andrea Franco
Allison Smith
Bradi Starnes
MAckenzie Williams
2:13.42
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Block
Charlie Dow
Isabel Martinez
Teagan Bryant
4:21.07
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
Alyssa Block
Luci Delanda
Charlie Dow
Isabella Gomez
4:26.85
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
Alyssa Block
Charlie Dow
Isabel Martinez
Isabella Gomez
4:28.37
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
4.
Alyssa Block
Teagan Bryant
Luci Delanda
Charlie Dow
4:28.84
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
Alyssa Block
Luci Delanda
Charlie Dow
Isabel Martinez
4:37.01
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
6.
Andrea Anez
Alyssa Block
Andrea Franco
Elizabeth Guillen
4:37.70
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
7.
Alyssa Block
Charlie Dow
Mia Espinoza
Andrea Franco
4:41.30
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
8.
Jessica Carlson
Mia Espinoza
Isabella Gomez
Elizabeth Guillen
4:44.81
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
9.
Andrea Anez
Jessica Carlson
Elizabeth Guillen
Valerie Navarro
4:55.03
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrea Anez
Alyssa Block
Isabel Martinez
Valerie Navarro
10:39.45
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Mia Espinoza
Isabella Gomez
Hannah Lentz
Isabel Martinez
11:31.77
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Teagan Bryant
Luci Delanda
Charlie Dow
Isabella Gomez
2:04.35
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
Jessica Carlson
Elizabeth Guillen
Isabel Martinez
Malia` Sine
2:06.32
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alyssa Block
Teagan Bryant
Isabella Gomez
Malia` Sine
4:40.92
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
2.
Andrea Anez
Luci Delanda
Charlie Dow
Isabel Martinez
4:46.91
Apr 20
CSL RELAY MEET @ CVC
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andrea Anez
Alyssa Block
Isabella Gomez
Isabel Martinez
13:31.30
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
2.
Andrea Anez
Alyssa Block
Isabella Gomez
Valerie Navarro
13:47.60
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Christy Norris-Dow
40' 10
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
10
Alexis Kirkman
28' 11
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
12
Rosita Perez
27' 0.75
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
4.
10
Madelyn Sweepe
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
5.
9
Ciana Maci Koo
24' 3.25
PR
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
9
Ally Vargas
22' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
CSL RELAY MEET @ Dinuba
7.
9
Natalie Salazar
21' 4
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Christy Norris-Dow
135' 9
PR
Jun 3
98th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
2.
12
Rosita Perez
92' 0
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
3.
9
Ciana Maci Koo
81' 10
PR
Apr 27
Exeter/Immanuel vs Kingsburg
4.
10
Alexis Kirkman
76' 4
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Ally Vargas
72' 2
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
6.
10
Madelyn Sweepe
65' 0
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
7.
9
Natalie Salazar
64' 10
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
High Jump
1.
10
Madelyn Sweepe
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
Exeter @GW
2.
10
Carly Reeves
3' 8
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cassidy Dougherty
6' 6
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
2.
9
MAckenzie Williams
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
3.
10
Jessica Carlson
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
MW/CVC @ Exeter
Long Jump
1.
12
Addison Lanting
14' 9
(.9)
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
2.
11
Malia` Sine
13' 7
PR
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
3.
10
Karlie Martin
13' 5
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
9
Nicole Outten
11' 11.5
Mar 30
Exeter/CVC/Immanuel @ Dinuba
5.
9
Teagan Bryant
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
The Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Skyler Lindbeck
11' 2
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
7.
9
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
11' 1
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
8.
9
Vivika Silva
10' 9
PR
Apr 13
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter
9.
10
Carly Reeves
7' 5
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
Triple Jump
1.
12
Addison Lanting
33' 0
PR
May 11
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship
2.
10
Karlie Martin
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
9
Nicole Outten
25' 4
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Osiris Zepeda-Castro
24' 2
May 4
CSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
*Recent improvement