Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Indoor
2020
2018
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Anderius Gray
7.38
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
10
Evan Papuga
7.46
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
10
Zach Diehl
7.51
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
100 Meters
1.
10
Evan Papuga
11.42
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
12
Anderius Gray
11.53
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
3.
10
Zach Diehl
11.89
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
12
TJ Peake
12.07
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
5.
10
Justin Spencer
12.29
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
11
Justin Grice
12.62
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
9
Jose Martinez
13.04
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
9
Logan Greer
13.51
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
200 Meters
1.
10
John Williams
23.63
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Evan Papuga
24.66
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
10
Zach Diehl
25.36
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
10
Nick Sammut
26.02
May 14
Williamston Invitational
5.
12
Anderius Gray
26.44
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
6.
-
Jesse Torres
28.18
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
9
Logan Greer
28.36
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
400 Meters
1.
12
Keon Ellison
51.66
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
11
Luke Schwerin
53.31
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
10
John Williams
53.45
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
12
Dallas Crandall
55.77
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
5.
-
Jared Schuerman
56.38
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
11
Ryan Houldsworth
57.48
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
7.
-
Anthony Konas
59.66
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
800 Meters
1.
12
Davis Nixon
2:00.20
PR
May 27
Oakland County Championships
2.
11
Luke Schwerin
2:04.3h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
12
Keon Ellison
2:05.09
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
11
Chad Printz
2:13.2h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
11
Matt Gagnon
2:13.54
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
6.
10
Austin Newcomb
2:25.7h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
-
Denton Humpreys
3:30.9h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Davis Nixon
4:37.62
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
12
Mike McCarty
4:46.52
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
11
Luke Schwerin
4:49.50
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4.
11
Greg Hooper
4:54.80
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
5.
10
Nick Myers
5:08.28
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
6.
-
Steve Domalgalski
5:21.0h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
10
Hunter Spurgeon
5:21.9h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
10
Austin Newcomb
5:33.1h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
9.
-
Mike Gombar
5:44.3h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
10.
-
Grant Wilcox
5:49.2h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
11.
-
Nick Thompson
6:35.6h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
12.
-
Denton Humpreys
7:41.0h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mike McCarty
10:02.21
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
11
Greg Hooper
10:22.30
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
3.
10
Nick Myers
11:22.60
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
Grant Wilcox
12:51.8h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dallas Crandall
8.90
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
12
Josh Legant
9.48
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
12
Mike Spencer
9.85
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dallas Crandall
15.62
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
12
Josh Legant
16.59
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
12
Mike Spencer
16.93
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
9
Matt Porter
17.95
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
-
Anthony Clark
18.81
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
10
Sean Barr
19.45
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dallas Crandall
40.91
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
12
Mike Spencer
43.77
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
3.
12
Josh Legant
44.24
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
9
Matt Porter
44.29
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
10
Sean Barr
49.93
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.50
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
-
Anderius Gray
TJ Peake
Zach Diehl
Evan Papuga
46.69
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
-
Anderius Gray
Zach Diehl
TJ Peake
Evan Papuga
46.91
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.17
May 27
Oakland County Championships
2.
-
Anderius Gray
Zach Diehl
John Williams
Evan Papuga
1:33.20
May 27
Oakland County Championships
3.
-
Anderius Gray
Evan Papuga
Zach Diehl
John Williams
1:34.04
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
John Williams
Evan Papuga
Zach Diehl
Anderius Gray
1:35.3h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.9h
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
-
John Williams
Zach Diehl
Davis Nixon
Keon Ellison
3:35.21
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
-
Keon Ellison
John Williams
Luke Schwerin
Davis Nixon
3:35.8h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Keon Ellison
Mike McCarty
Luke Schwerin
Davis Nixon
8:02.79
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:03.70
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
3.
-
Keon Ellison
Luke Schwerin
Davis Nixon
Matt Gagnon
8:20.00
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
-
Davis Nixon
Mike McCarty
Luke Schwerin
Keon Ellison
8:30.6h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
-
Matt Gagnon
Ryan Houldsworth
Jared Schuerman
Steve Domalgalski
8:59.5h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Colin Banes
47' 11
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
12
Zach Coxen
39' 11.5
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
11
Kyle Liford
38' 1
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Giles
36' 5
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
-
Lance Millis
35' 4
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
9
Colin Walls
29' 2
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
-
Mitchell Wilcox
19' 6.75
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Colin Banes
145' 0
Apr 27
Holly Vs Swartz Creek/ Clio
2.
11
Kyle Liford
91' 7
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
3.
-
Lance Millis
83' 2
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
4.
10
Andrew Giles
82' 5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
9
Colin Walls
76' 9
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
9
Jose Martinez
72' 6
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
-
Mitchell Wilcox
47' 2
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
High Jump
1.
12
TJ Peake
5' 7
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
12
Josh Legant
5' 6
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
11
Kyle White
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joe Spencer
12' 6
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
11
Kyle White
11' 0
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
-
Jesse Torres
9' 0
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
4.
11
Tyler Rule
8' 6
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
TJ Peake
21' 4.75
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
9
Luke Reynolds
17' 11.5
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
10
Jarrod Schuermann
17' 9
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
10
Nick Sammut
17' 3
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
10
Justin Spencer
16' 3.5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
10
Sean Barr
16' 2.75
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Paige McElroy
8.84c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
11
Kailee Harris
9.04c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
10
Kelly Ray
9.34c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
100 Meters
1.
10
Paige McElroy
13.67
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
10
Kelly Ray
14.18
May 14
Williamston Invitational
10
Christine King
14.18
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
11
Kailee Harris
14.24
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
10
Taylor Walton
14.62
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
11
Katie Bruning
15.39
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
-
Jessica Cassar
15.80
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
-
Serra Haneline
15.92
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
9.
10
Jessica Martinez
16.04
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
10.
-
Sharly Johnson
16.86
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
200 Meters
1.
10
Paige McElroy
28.32
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
10
Tatum Harmon
28.40
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
10
Kelly Ray
28.73
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
11
Kailee Harris
29.49
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
5.
10
Christine King
30.75
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
6.
10
Taylor Walton
31.68
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
11
Katie Bruning
32.12
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
-
Jessica Cassar
32.84
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
9.
10
Jessica Martinez
34.06
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
10.
-
Sharly Johnson
35.37
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
400 Meters
1.
11
Mariah Ridal
59.47
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
11
Melissa Bott
1:01.42
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
3.
10
Tatum Harmon
1:04.17
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4.
12
Breanna Konopitski
1:06.20
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
12
Rachel Derocher
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
6.
9
Shayla Askins
1:12.43
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
11
Lauren Maher
1:12.74
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Bott
2:23.99
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
9
Abby Lewandowski
2:32.63
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
12
Breanna Konopitski
2:33.51
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4.
11
Mariah Ridal
2:34.5h
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
-
Stephanie Hamline
2:51.0h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Derocher
5:40.04
PR
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
10
Charlotte Ruffini
5:44.8h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
11
Jennifer Beckner
5:46.95
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
9
Abby Brown
5:57.11
May 14
Williamston Invitational
5.
10
Shannon Westfall
6:12.6h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
11
Samantha Wilkinson
6:51.9h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
9
Kelsey Petty
7:16.7h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
9
Julia Snider
7:27.2h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Derocher
12:13.61
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
11
Jennifer Beckner
12:15.16
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
10
Charlotte Ruffini
12:32.93
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
11
Carly Schroeder
13:18.8h
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
10
Shannon Westfall
13:34.0h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
11
Samantha Wilkinson
15:24.0h
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
7.
9
Kelsey Petty
15:55.1h
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
9
Julia Snider
16:38.3h
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Marissa Moorhead
10.74c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
10
Kate Dotson
11.74c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
9
Emily Tschirhart
13.04c
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Marissa Moorhead
16.54
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Kate Dotson
18.55
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
9
Emily Tschirhart
19.11
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4.
10
Delanie Serra
19.52
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
11
Lauren Maher
20.68
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
-
Alisha Spires
21.26
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Marissa Moorhead
53.94
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
10
Kate Dotson
55.77
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
9
Emily Tschirhart
56.58
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
-
Alisha Spires
59.05
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
5.
11
Lauren Maher
59.81
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
6.
10
Delanie Serra
1:00.95
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kelly Ray
Christine King
Kailee Harris
Paige McElroy
54.10
May 14
Williamston Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
54.41
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tatum Harmon
Kailee Harris
Kelly Ray
Paige McElroy
1:52.00
May 27
Oakland County Championships
2.
-
Kelly Ray
Christine King
Tatum Harmon
Paige McElroy
1:54.9h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
1:55.29
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
4.
-
Paige McElroy
Kelly Ray
Kailee Harris
Tatum Harmon
1:55.7h
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:06.94
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.
-
Paige McElroy
Tatum Harmon
Melissa Bott
Mariah Ridal
4:13.84
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
-
Melissa Bott
Paige McElroy
Tatum Harmon
Mariah Ridal
4:20.0h
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
-
Melissa Bott
Tatum Harmon
Paige McElroy
Mariah Ridal
4:25.5h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Bott
Abby Lewandowski
Rachel Derocher
Mariah Ridal
9:42.70
May 27
Oakland County Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
9:46.37
Jun 4
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.
-
Rachel Derocher
Mariah Ridal
Melissa Bott
Breanna Konopitski
9:58.03
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
-
Melissa Bott
Rachel Derocher
Mariah Ridal
Abby Lewandowski
10:07.5h
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
-
Breanna Konopitski
Melissa Bott
Mariah Ridal
Rachel Derocher
10:19.0h
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Hawley
33' 3
Apr 27
Holly Vs Swartz Creek/ Clio
2.
9
Alyssa Copley
31' 9
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
11
Sarah Dewaelsche
30' 10.5
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
12
Jenna Mitchell
30' 6.5
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
5.
9
Paige Baker
29' 8.5
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
6.
-
Adrienne Cheff
28' 4
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
10
Alli Baker
27' 2.5
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
10
Kayla Hegedus
26' 4
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
9.
-
Heather Augustine
23' 9.5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
10.
-
Alexis Molzhan
22' 8
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
11.
-
Cheyeene Plewa
21' 5.5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
12.
-
Caylee Hainer
21' 0
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
13.
-
Jessica Cooley
20' 3
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
14.
-
Alexandra Fink
19' 5.25
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
15.
-
Casie England
17' 1.25
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jenna Mitchell
116' 1
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
2.
11
Sarah Dewaelsche
102' 2
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
9
Alyssa Copley
77' 9
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
11
Elizabeth Hawley
75' 7
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
10
Chanel Hegedus
72' 11
May 14
Williamston Invitational
6.
10
Kayla Hegedus
72' 1
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
7.
-
Adrienne Cheff
66' 10
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
8.
-
Alexis Molzhan
60' 8
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
9.
-
Heather Augustine
60' 5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
10.
-
Caylee Hainer
58' 11
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
11.
-
Cheyeene Plewa
55' 9
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
12.
-
Jessica Cooley
55' 1
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
13.
10
Alli Baker
54' 9
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
14.
-
Alexandra Fink
54' 8
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
15.
-
Casie England
47' 3
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Megan Piwowarski
4' 9
May 27
Oakland County Championships
2.
10
Amy Derousha
4' 7
May 14
Williamston Invitational
3.
11
Jessica Beeler
4' 6
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
4.
10
Kate Dotson
4' 5
PR
May 14
Williamston Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Rachel Domagalski
9' 6
May 6
Bay City Western Invitational
2.
10
Avery Johnston
9' 0
PR
May 27
Oakland County Championships
3.
10
Hannah Micallef
8' 0
May 14
Williamston Invitational
4.
10
Rachele Domagalski
7' 6
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
Long Jump
1.
11
Mariah Ridal
15' 3
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
2.
11
Kailee Harris
14' 2.5
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
3.
12
Jenna Mitchell
13' 8
PR
Mar 29
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.
9
Kass Eggert
13' 6.5
PR
May 25
Flint Metro League Championship
5.
-
Serra Haneline
12' 10.75
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Track Finals
*Recent improvement