Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1985
1983
1978
Indoor
2020
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Brendan Wright
7.63
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
2.
10
Cayden Schneider
7.75
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
3.
12
Thom Hourani
7.93
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
100 Meters
1.
11
Brendan Wright
11.79
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
2.
10
Cayden Schneider
11.85
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3.
11
Joel Waswick
12.10
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
4.
11
Connor Hilton
12.18
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
12
Thom Hourani
12.18
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
11
Anthony Nikodemski
12.20
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
7.
10
Nick Grotenrath
12.55
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
8.
11
Devin Smith
12.75
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
9.
9
Dylan Fritz
12.83
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
9
Lucas Dyke
13.00
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
11.
10
Pablo Rodrigez
13.05
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
12.
10
Fleming Mohr
13.32
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
13.
12
Brandon Meinders
13.35
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
14.
10
Gabe Foreman
14.26
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
15.
9
Owen Busman
14.31
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
16.
9
Avery Engweiler
15.64
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
17.
9
Tyler Rozema
15.70
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
200 Meters
1.
11
Connor Hilton
23.86
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
11
Brendan Wright
24.23
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
10
Cayden Schneider
24.58
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
4.
11
Anthony Nikodemski
24.86
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
12
Thom Hourani
25.01
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
6.
11
Joel Waswick
25.36
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
7.
12
Jason Veldman
25.90
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
8.
11
Chase Vankempen
26.13
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
9.
11
Devin Smith
26.42
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
10
Nick Grotenrath
26.42
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
11.
10
Josh Mast
26.65
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
12.
12
Trent Matthews
27.56
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
13.
10
Fleming Mohr
28.06
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
14.
10
Pablo Rodrigez
28.26
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
15.
10
Gabe Foreman
28.99
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
16.
10
Noah Exton
29.20
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
17.
9
Owen Busman
30.62
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
18.
10
Bryce Hannenburg
31.21
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
19.
9
Avery Engweiler
31.88
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
20.
9
Tyler Rozema
33.78
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
400 Meters
1.
11
Connor Hilton
53.26
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
11
Jacob Bradley
55.61
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3.
10
Josh Mast
55.62
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
11
Chase Vankempen
56.52
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
5.
11
Anthony Nikodemski
58.34
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
6.
10
Nick Grotenrath
59.18
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
7.
12
Trent Matthews
59.43
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
8.
9
Dylan Fritz
59.92
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
9.
10
Fleming Mohr
1:00.60
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
10.
12
Jason Veldman
1:00.88
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
11.
10
Pablo Rodrigez
1:01.14
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
12.
12
Thom Hourani
1:01.28
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
13.
9
Drew Sikkema
1:01.36
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
14.
9
Lucas Dyke
1:01.80
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
15.
10
Bryce Hannenburg
1:08.54
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
16.
9
Tyler Rozema
1:14.35
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
17.
9
Avery Engweiler
1:15.96
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
800 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Sprague
2:11.64
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
11
Trevor Sikkema
2:13.10
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
11
Chase Vankempen
2:16.81
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
4.
12
Tim Dean
2:24.06
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
5.
11
Jacob Bradley
2:25.96
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
6.
10
Tarik Salyer
2:29.90
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
7.
9
Tyler Rozema
3:15.89
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chase Mendham
4:48.55
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
10
Nico Benitez
5:08.45
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
11
Trevor Sikkema
5:35.80
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
4.
10
David Holmes
5:39.56
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
10
Tarik Salyer
5:41.27
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
12
Carson Sprague
5:46.83
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chase Mendham
10:36.90
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
10
Nico Benitez
11:30.31
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
12
Carson Sprague
12:11.82
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
4.
10
Tarik Salyer
12:27.87
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
5.
10
David Holmes
12:30.28
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Wyatt Vandyke
10.05
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
2.
12
Brandon Meinders
10.22
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
3.
10
Chris Creswick
11.85
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Wyatt Vandyke
16.55
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
12
Brandon Meinders
17.55
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
12
Tim Dean
18.09
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
10
Chris Creswick
19.34
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tim Dean
43.89
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
11
Wyatt Vandyke
45.82
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
3.
12
Brandon Meinders
46.91
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
4.
10
Chris Creswick
47.76
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
5.
10
Josh Mast
53.86
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
4x100 Relay
1.
Brendan Wright
Connor Hilton
Chase Vankempen
Cayden Schneider
45.50
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
Brendan Wright
Anthony Nikodemski
Joel Waswick
Cayden Schneider
46.55
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
3.
Brendan Wright
Connor Hilton
Anthony Nikodemski
Cayden Schneider
46.62
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
4.
Brendan Wright
Blake Martin
Joel Waswick
Cayden Schneider
46.87
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
5.
Brendan Wright
Anthony Nikodemski
Thom Hourani
Cayden Schneider
47.28
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
6.
Brendan Wright
Chase Vankempen
Cayden Schneider
Connor Hilton
47.69
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brendan Wright
Cayden Schneider
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
1:36.10
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
2.
Connor Hilton
Chase Vankempen
Brendan Wright
Cayden Schneider
1:36.94
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3.
Brendan Wright
Chase Vankempen
Cayden Schneider
Connor Hilton
1:37.07
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4.
Brendan Wright
Cayden Schneider
Anthony Nikodemski
Connor Hilton
1:38.35
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
5.
Cayden Schneider
Brendan Wright
Blake Martin
Connor Hilton
1:39.06
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
6.
Joel Waswick
Chase Vankempen
Anthony Nikodemski
Cayden Schneider
1:41.18
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
4x300 Relay
1.
Tim Dean
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
Anthony Nikodemski
2:39.66
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
4x400 Relay
1.
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
Jacob Bradley
Trevor Sikkema
3:39.11
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
Tim Dean
Ryan Sprague
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
3:39.57
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
3.
Jacob Bradley
Chase Vankempen
Trevor Sikkema
Connor Hilton
3:41.86
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
4.
Jacob Bradley
Tim Dean
Connor Hilton
Chase Vankempen
3:44.03
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
5.
Jacob Bradley
Chase Vankempen
Ryan Sprague
Connor Hilton
3:49.93
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
Blake Martin
Anthony Nikodemski
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
3:54.38
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
7.
Relay Team
3:57.15
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
8.
Brendan Wright
Jacob Bradley
Chase Vankempen
Connor Hilton
3:59.04
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
9.
Connor Hilton
Chase Vankempen
Blake Martin
Tim Dean
4:00.27
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
10.
Brendan Wright
Jason Veldman
Josh Mast
Drew Sikkema
4:07.47
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
11.
Brandon Meinders
Chris Creswick
Wyatt Vandyke
Jacob Bradley
4:11.73
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
12.
Devin Smith
Pablo Rodrigez
Anthony Nikodemski
Dylan Fritz
4:16.80
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
13.
Josh Mast
Anthony Nikodemski
Brandon Meinders
Jason Veldman
4:19.16
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
4x600 Relay
1.
Tim Dean
Connor Hilton
Jacob Bradley
Chase Vankempen
6:20.35
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
4x800 Relay
1.
Chase Vankempen
Trevor Sikkema
Ryan Sprague
Jacob Bradley
8:51.72
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
2.
Jacob Bradley
Ryan Sprague
Trevor Sikkema
Chase Vankempen
9:02.57
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
Jacob Bradley
Trevor Sikkema
Ryan Sprague
Chase Vankempen
9:02.68
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
Nico Benitez
Trevor Sikkema
Ryan Sprague
Tarik Salyer
9:16.69
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
5.
Jacob Bradley
Trevor Sikkema
Tim Dean
Tarik Salyer
9:25.02
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
6.
Tim Dean
Ryan Sprague
Trevor Sikkema
Jacob Bradley
9:30.39
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
7.
Nico Benitez
Josh Mast
Fleming Mohr
Tarik Salyer
10:07.02
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Anthony Nikodemski
40' 5.5
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
-
Dan Phillips
37' 5
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
3.
11
Vic Aquirre
36' 0.5
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
4.
12
Chris Roush
34' 5
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
5.
10
Sam Glass
34' 4.5
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
6.
10
Will Reames
34' 1.5
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
7.
11
Chris Mendham
33' 9
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
8.
10
Noah Exton
33' 7.5
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
9.
12
Hunter Cushway
33' 3
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
10.
9
Nick Becerra
31' 10
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
11.
12
Antonio Solorzano
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
12.
12
River Moore
30' 8.5
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
13.
10
Mike Dodde
30' 2.5
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
14.
10
Gabe Foreman
30' 1.75
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
15.
11
Jake Barkel
29' 10.5
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
16.
10
Wade Callahan
29' 5.5
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Hunter Cushway
120' 7
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
2.
11
Vic Aquirre
113' 2
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
3.
10
Sam Glass
111' 3
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4.
11
Chris Mendham
108' 9
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
11
Anthony Nikodemski
103' 5
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
6.
10
Mike Dodde
100' 5
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
7.
-
Dan Phillips
98' 9
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
12
Chris Roush
96' 7
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
9.
11
Joey Lozon
95' 0
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
10.
9
Nick Becerra
93' 0
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
11.
12
River Moore
90' 4
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
12.
12
Antonio Solorzano
88' 4
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
13.
10
Wade Callahan
88' 1
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
14.
11
Jake Barkel
87' 3
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
15.
10
Noah Exton
82' 2
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
16.
10
Gabe Foreman
78' 4
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
High Jump
1.
9
Drew Sikkema
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
11
Chase Vankempen
5' 10
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
3.
9
Lucas Dyke
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
4.
9
Dylan Fritz
5' 2
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
Pole Vault
1.
12
Trent Matthews
11' 10
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
12
Blake Martin
11' 0
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
3.
11
Jacob Bradley
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
Long Jump
1.
12
Blake Martin
19' 9
PR
Mar 22
GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
2.
12
Jason Veldman
18' 5
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
12
Thom Hourani
18' 3
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
4.
11
Brendan Wright
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
5.
10
Josh Mast
18' 0
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
11
Chase Vankempen
17' 1.5
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
7.
11
Joel Waswick
17' 0
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
11
Devin Smith
16' 10
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
9.
11
Joey Lozon
16' 5
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
10.
11
Wyatt Vandyke
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Aubrey Bates
8.98
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
2.
11
Naomi Freeman
8.99
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
3.
10
Marissa Pike
9.51
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
4.
9
Halie Gereaux
10.71
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
100 Meters
1.
12
Emma Owen
13.47
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
11
Jordan Siler
13.89
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3.
10
Marissa Pike
14.59
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
9
Lauren Bradley
14.71
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
10
Whitney Meinders
14.84
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
6.
10
Danielle Clifford
15.26
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
7.
9
Kaila Polak
15.43
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
11
Kaylee Brocker
15.66
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
9.
10
Taylor Maxwell
16.27
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
9
Halie Gereaux
16.58
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Owen
27.46
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
11
Jordan Siler
29.08
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
9
Aubrey Bates
29.15
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
9
Lauren Bradley
29.67
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
10
Cara VanKempen
30.92
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
11
Rachel Heibel
31.80
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
7.
9
Shelby Pulte
31.90
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
12
Emilee Paulin
32.03
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
9.
10
Marissa Pike
32.20
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
10.
9
Kaila Polak
32.44
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
11.
10
Whitney Meinders
32.62
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
12.
10
Taylor Maxwell
32.95
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
13.
9
Devyn Rockwell
33.99
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
14.
9
Halie Gereaux
34.46
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
400 Meters
1.
9
Andrea Ziebarth
1:02.25
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
12
Emma Owen
1:03.57
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
3.
10
Cara VanKempen
1:06.02
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
9
Aubrey Bates
1:08.19
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
5.
9
Shelby Pulte
1:13.09
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
11
Jordan Siler
1:15.80
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
7.
11
Naomi Freeman
1:16.56
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
8.
9
Kaila Polak
1:16.80
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
9.
9
Devyn Rockwell
1:18.70
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
10
Marissa Pike
1:24.38
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauren DeJonge
2:41.63
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
9
Mackenzie Wiersma
2:53.03
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
9
Andrea Ziebarth
2:54.87
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
4.
10
Andrea Serba
2:57.63
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
5.
11
Kaylee Brocker
3:05.59
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
11
Becca Glass
3:07.63
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
7.
11
Jossilyn Maycroft
3:10.00
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
8.
10
Ana Amon
3:18.00
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
9.
11
Nidhi Patel
3:19.73
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
10.
9
Emily Klein
3:57.82
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jacie Burk
5:54.65
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
9
Andrea Ziebarth
6:02.72
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
3.
11
Becca Glass
6:38.01
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
10
Andrea Serba
6:49.54
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
5.
11
Kaylee Brocker
6:51.63
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
6.
11
Jossilyn Maycroft
6:52.16
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
7.
11
Lauren DeJonge
6:54.50
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
8.
10
Ana Amon
7:02.83
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
9.
11
Nidhi Patel
7:21.54
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
9
Emily Klein
8:05.94
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jacie Burk
13:01.49
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
11
Kaylee Brocker
14:27.21
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
11
Becca Glass
15:11.49
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sydney Fritz
17.73
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
10
Katerina Kleinova
18.43
PR
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
9
Aubrey Bates
18.68
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
4.
12
Emilee Paulin
22.63
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sydney Fritz
50.97
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
10
Katerina Kleinova
51.30
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
12
Emilee Paulin
59.75
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
4x100 Relay
1.
Shelby Pulte
Lauren Bradley
Jordan Siler
Aubrey Bates
55.45
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
2.
Shelby Pulte
Whitney Meinders
Jordan Siler
Aubrey Bates
56.05
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
3.
Shelby Pulte
Cara VanKempen
Jordan Siler
Aubrey Bates
56.11
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
Sydney Fritz
Lauren Bradley
Rachel Heibel
Aubrey Bates
56.44
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
5.
Aubrey Bates
Lauren Bradley
Shelby Pulte
Rachel Heibel
57.74
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
6.
Sydney Fritz
Lauren Bradley
Aubrey Bates
Shelby Pulte
59.36
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aubrey Bates
Jordan Siler
Cara VanKempen
Emma Owen
1:52.98
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
Aubrey Bates
Cara VanKempen
Jordan Siler
Emma Owen
1:55.05
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
3.
Sydney Fritz
Katerina Kleinova
Jordan Siler
Emma Owen
1:55.25
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4.
Aubrey Bates
Cara VanKempen
Jordan Siler
Shelby Pulte
1:56.33
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
5.
Sydney Fritz
Lauren Bradley
Cara VanKempen
Emma Owen
1:57.29
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
Aubrey Bates
Rachel Heibel
Jordan Siler
Emma Owen
1:58.09
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
7.
Lauren Bradley
Sydney Fritz
Rachel Heibel
Taylor Maxwell
2:04.00
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
Lauren Bradley
Shelby Pulte
Taylor Maxwell
Rachel Heibel
2:06.28
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
4x300 Relay
1.
Emma Owen
Cara VanKempen
Kaila Polak
Shelby Pulte
3:15.23
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
4x400 Relay
1.
Katerina Kleinova
Cara VanKempen
Aubrey Bates
Emma Owen
4:24.88
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
2.
Katerina Kleinova
Sydney Fritz
Andrea Ziebarth
Emma Owen
4:25.01
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
3.
Katerina Kleinova
Aubrey Bates
Cara VanKempen
Andrea Ziebarth
4:26.34
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
Katerina Kleinova
Andrea Ziebarth
Cara VanKempen
Emma Owen
4:33.52
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
5.
Katerina Kleinova
Andrea Ziebarth
Cara VanKempen
Jordan Siler
4:35.10
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
6.
Katerina Kleinova
Cara VanKempen
Andrea Ziebarth
Emma Owen
4:37.88
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
7.
Emma Owen
Katerina Kleinova
Cara VanKempen
Kaila Polak
4:42.74
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
8.
Sydney Fritz
Cara VanKempen
Emma Owen
Katerina Kleinova
4:55.86
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
Sydney Fritz
Cara VanKempen
Katerina Kleinova
Emma Owen
4:55.86
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
Devyn Rockwell
Mackenzie Wiersma
Lauren DeJonge
Jordan Siler
5:21.48
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
4x600 Relay
1.
Kaylee Brocker
Jordan Siler
Jacie Burk
Emilee Paulin
8:23.97
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren DeJonge
Jordan Siler
Andrea Ziebarth
Jacie Burk
10:54.39
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
2.
Jacie Burk
Andrea Ziebarth
Lauren DeJonge
Jordan Siler
11:07.56
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
3.
Lauren DeJonge
Jordan Siler
Jacie Burk
Andrea Ziebarth
11:10.79
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4.
Lauren DeJonge
Andrea Ziebarth
Mackenzie Wiersma
Jacie Burk
11:12.25
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
5.
Andrea Serba
Andrea Ziebarth
Jacie Burk
Lauren DeJonge
11:36.44
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
Jacie Burk
Lauren DeJonge
Andrea Serba
Andrea Ziebarth
11:40.00
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
7.
Jacie Burk
Jordan Siler
Lauren DeJonge
Andrea Ziebarth
11:51.20
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
8.
Jordan Siler
Kaylee Brocker
Jacie Burk
Lauren DeJonge
11:55.21
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
9.
Mackenzie Wiersma
Kaylee Brocker
Nidhi Patel
Emily Klein
12:20.61
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
10.
Mackenzie Wiersma
Nidhi Patel
Becca Glass
Kaylee Brocker
12:40.50
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alissa Hoolsema
37' 10
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
2.
10
Sheridan Smoes
30' 2
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
3.
11
Shelby Meintsma
29' 4.25
May 12
OK Blue Conference Championship
4.
12
Lydia DeMaat
29' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
5.
10
Danielle Clifford
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
12
Sydney Camp
24' 5
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
7.
12
Hannah Gruen
23' 8
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
8.
10
Andrea Bonilla
17' 9
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
9.
10
Kanokrak Maneewong
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sheridan Smoes
100' 0
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
2.
11
Shelby Meintsma
89' 11
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
3.
11
Alissa Hoolsema
85' 11
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Ludington
4.
12
Lydia DeMaat
83' 5
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
5.
12
Hannah Gruen
71' 0
PR
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
6.
12
Sydney Camp
67' 11
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
7.
10
Danielle Clifford
65' 10
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
8.
10
Andrea Bonilla
53' 1
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
9.
10
Kanokrak Maneewong
40' 11
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
High Jump
1.
9
Mackenzie Wiersma
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
11
Nidhi Patel
4' 6
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
3.
10
Whitney Meinders
4' 4
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
4.
10
Danielle Clifford
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
OK Blue Comstock Park @ Coopersville
Pole Vault
1.
11
Rachel Heibel
9' 0
Apr 25
OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
2.
9
Aubrey Bates
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
Long Jump
1.
11
Naomi Freeman
14' 5
PR
Mar 23
GVSU Laker Challenge D1/2
2.
9
Lauren Bradley
14' 0.5
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
3.
9
Shelby Pulte
14' 0
PR
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
4.
10
Katerina Kleinova
13' 9
PR
May 4
OK Blue Catholic Central @ Coopersville
5.
9
Kaila Polak
13' 5
PR
Apr 27
Spring Lake vs. Coopersville
6.
10
Taylor Maxwell
13' 3.5
May 9
OK Blue Make Up Sparta @ Coopersville
7.
12
Emilee Paulin
12' 1
PR
Apr 13
Coopersville at Allendale
*Recent improvement