Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Travis Spuller
7.45
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
2.
11
Danny Mitchell
7.76
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100 Meters
1.
12
Travis Spuller
11.68
(.0)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
2.
11
Adam Burton
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
3.
11
Danny Mitchell
12.24
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
4.
12
Enrique Garza
12.34
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
5.
10
Arlo Flynn
12.42
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
12
Manuel Garcia
12.42
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
7.
10
Ryan Sanders
12.46
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
8.
11
Justin Cannarella
12.76
(-.2)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
9.
10
Gavin Leschack
12.91
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
10.
11
Russell Milliner
12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
11.
9
Owen Boquette
12.98
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
12.
11
Alex Strang
13.00
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
13.
9
Cameron O'Day
13.06
(-.5)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
14.
10
Drew Mathews
13.12
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
15.
9
Gage Freeman
13.14
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
16.
12
Seth Kasten
13.25
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
17.
9
Colin Strang
13.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
18.
11
Ryan Bellas
13.44
(-.3)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
10
Matthew Bellas
13.44c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
20.
10
Tucker Evans
13.54c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
21.
9
Trevor Aeschliman
13.56
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
22.
12
Griffin Beck
13.64c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
23.
9
Ethan Dunn
13.78
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
24.
9
Rainier Spears
14.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
25.
10
Blake Koesel
14.61
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
26.
12
Poomipat Charoenphon
15.61
(-.5)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
200 Meters
1.
12
Travis Spuller
23.23
PR
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Danny Mitchell
24.84c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
3.
10
Gabe Van Fossen
24.92
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
4.
11
Adam Burton
24.94c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
5.
12
Nate Shay
24.96
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
6.
11
Wesley Treemore
24.97
(.1)
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
7.
10
Ryan Sanders
25.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
8.
11
Seth Greenfield
25.20
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
9.
12
Enrique Garza
25.45
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
10.
10
Gavin Leschack
25.92
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
11.
12
Manuel Garcia
26.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
12.
9
Gage Freeman
26.16
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
13.
11
Alex Strang
26.32
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
14.
11
Ryan Bellas
26.61
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
15.
9
Cameron O'Day
26.77
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
16.
9
Colin Strang
27.14c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
17.
12
Jimmy Morgan
27.24c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
18.
11
Justin Cannarella
27.34c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
19.
10
Tucker Evans
27.43
(-1.4)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
20.
9
Alex Doletzky
28.48
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
21.
9
Joseph Wagner
29.02
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
22.
9
Lucas Betzoldt
29.10
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Travis Spuller
51.84
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
2.
11
Jack Shelley
53.05
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
3.
10
Daniel Higgins
53.14c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
4.
11
Seth Greenfield
53.77
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
5.
11
Miles Kanipe
55.14
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
6.
12
Justin Curby
55.88
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
7.
11
Russell Milliner
56.73
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
8.
12
Lucas Bell
58.77
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
9.
11
Alex Strang
59.22
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
10.
9
Oliver Bishop
59.24c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
11.
12
Jimmy Morgan
59.47
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
12.
12
Reed Yalisove
1:03.91
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
13.
10
Tucker Evans
1:06.15
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
14.
12
Garit Birchmeier
1:16.64
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jack Shelley
1:57.42
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Marc Lopez
2:01.24
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
3.
10
Daniel Higgins
2:01.42
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4.
11
Tyrus Wood
2:08.05
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
5.
12
Jimmy Morgan
2:13.42
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
6.
11
Max Kleinhenz
2:17.07
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
7.
12
Alex Nevin
2:17.73
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
8.
11
Chris Eakin
2:17.82
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
9.
9
Seth Ockerman
2:18.28
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
10.
12
Garit Birchmeier
2:18.46
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
11.
12
Gabe Thomas
2:19.23
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
12.
10
Joe Brooks
2:19.7h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
13.
9
Lucas Betzoldt
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
14.
9
Alex Doletzky
2:24.21
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
15.
9
Rishabh Kothari
2:25.14
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
16.
9
Joseph Wagner
2:31.3h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
17.
10
Blake DesRosiers
2:32.5h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
18.
10
Nick Barnes
2:33.06
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
19.
9
Ransom Duncan
2:34.4h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
20.
12
Michael Fialkowski
2:36.7h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
21.
9
Jiasen Wang
2:42.29
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
22.
10
Blake Koesel
2:43.44
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
23.
9
Nick McKenzie
2:47.7h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
1600 Meters
1.
11
Marc Lopez
4:25.69
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Miles Kanipe
4:30.44
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
11
Jack Shelley
4:36.7h
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
4.
12
Lucas Bell
4:40.40
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
5.
12
Gabe Thomas
4:40.53
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
6.
11
Tyrus Wood
4:42.99
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
7.
10
Daniel Higgins
4:51.4h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
8.
9
Lucas Betzoldt
4:52.30
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
9.
11
Chris Eakin
4:56.08
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
10.
9
Seth Ockerman
5:01.10
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
11.
11
Max Kleinhenz
5:01.11
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
12.
12
Jimmy Morgan
5:02.83
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
13.
10
Grant Sprague
5:04.31
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
14.
9
Alex Doletzky
5:07.16
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
15.
10
Joe Brooks
5:07.55
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
16.
12
Reed Yalisove
5:08.90
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
17.
9
Rishabh Kothari
5:09.03
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
18.
10
Ben Beckman
5:10.75
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
19.
12
Alex Nevin
5:11.08
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
20.
10
Blake DesRosiers
5:14.38
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
21.
10
Nick Barnes
5:18.36
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
22.
9
Ransom Duncan
5:26.03
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
23.
12
Garit Birchmeier
5:26.74
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
24.
9
Joseph Wagner
5:27.69
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
25.
9
Jacob Scherer
5:33.16
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
26.
9
Nick McKenzie
5:34.57
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
27.
10
Drew Mathews
5:40.77
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
28.
9
Trevor Aeschliman
5:48.34
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
29.
12
Michael Fialkowski
5:48.67
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
30.
9
Travis Walton
5:49.2h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
31.
12
Justin Curby
5:51.02
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
32.
10
Gavin Leschack
5:52.27
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
33.
9
Jiasen Wang
6:08.3h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
34.
11
Justin Cannarella
6:15.13
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
35.
10
Blake Koesel
6:25.91
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
3200 Meters
1.
11
Miles Kanipe
9:36.78
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
12
Lucas Bell
9:55.79
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
12
Gabe Thomas
10:38.2h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
4.
10
Grant Sprague
10:39.88
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
5.
10
Blake DesRosiers
11:09.53
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
6.
12
Reed Yalisove
11:10.45
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
7.
9
Seth Ockerman
11:12.4h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
8.
9
Rishabh Kothari
11:24.3h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
9.
10
Nick Barnes
11:29.4h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
10.
9
Nick McKenzie
11:33.27
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
11.
12
Jimmy Morgan
11:37.40
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
12.
11
Chris Eakin
11:43.95
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
13.
9
Alex Doletzky
11:48.01
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
14.
9
Joseph Wagner
11:52.22
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
15.
9
Ransom Duncan
11:52.70
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
16.
10
Ben Beckman
12:00.99
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
17.
12
Alex Nevin
12:23.38
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
18.
9
Travis Walton
12:26.4h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
19.
12
Garit Birchmeier
13:17.05
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
20.
9
Noah Hayter
13:23.89
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
21.
9
Jacob Scherer
13:30.1h
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
22.
12
Justin Curby
15:11.75
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Travis Spuller
8.93
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
2.
12
Nate Shay
9.48
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Travis Spuller
15.70
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Nate Shay
16.81
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
11
Seth Greenfield
17.50
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
4.
9
Noah Hayter
19.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
5.
9
Ethan Dunn
21.04c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Travis Spuller
39.48
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.
12
Nate Shay
41.28
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
11
Seth Greenfield
44.03
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
4.
12
Enrique Garza
47.65
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
5.
9
Noah Hayter
48.83
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
6.
11
Adam Burton
49.50
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
7.
11
Russell Milliner
50.05
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
8.
11
Brennan Hochrein
50.87
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
9.
10
Tucker Evans
51.66
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
10.
11
Max Kleinhenz
51.81
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Adam Burton
Danny Mitchell
Ryan Sanders
Wesley Treemore
46.36
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
2.
Relay Team
46.63
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
3.
Adam Burton
Elijah Dobos
Wesley Treemore
Danny Mitchell
46.93
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4.
Wesley Treemore
Ryan Sanders
Danny Mitchell
Adam Burton
48.90
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gage Freeman
Arlo Flynn
Cameron O'Day
Gavin Leschack
1:43.05
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:43.44
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
3.
Gabe Van Fossen
Ben Brown
Cameron O'Day
Justin Cannarella
1:44.82
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Marc Lopez
Daniel Higgins
Travis Spuller
Jack Shelley
3:32.28
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
2.
Marc Lopez
Chris Roush
Seth Greenfield
Daniel Higgins
3:34.95
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
3.
Marc Lopez
Seth Greenfield
Daniel Higgins
Jack Shelley
3:37.6h
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
4.
Relay Team
3:38.22
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Marc Lopez
Gabe Thomas
Daniel Higgins
Jack Shelley
8:08.22
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
Relay Team
8:12.82
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
3.
Marc Lopez
Daniel Higgins
Lucas Bell
Jack Shelley
8:20.4h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
4.
Tyrus Wood
Blake DesRosiers
Garit Birchmeier
Chris Eakin
8:54.43
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
Chris Eakin
Liam Hartsuff
Seth Ockerman
Garit Birchmeier
9:08.76
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
6.
Tyrus Wood
Chris Eakin
Jimmy Morgan
Garit Birchmeier
9:24.7h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
7.
Lucas Betzoldt
Seth Ockerman
Ben Beckman
Grant Sprague
9:35.0h
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:45.82
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:31.45
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
Jack Shelley
Daniel Higgins
Lucas Bell
Miles Kanipe
10:50.48
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Tyrus Wood
Justin Curby
Joe Brooks
Grant Sprague
11:51.00
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:12.30
(4.0)
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sean Seidleck
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
2.
10
Caleb Williams
35' 2.5
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
3.
12
Abdul Mohammad
34' 1
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
4.
9
James Blankenship
31' 1
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
5.
10
Matthew Bellas
30' 0.25
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
6.
9
Liam Bishop
29' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
7.
11
Brad Larson
23' 1
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
8.
9
Cameron O'Day
22' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sean Seidleck
121' 8
PR
May 24
Churchill Field Event Invite
2.
12
Abdul Mohammad
109' 3
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
3.
10
Caleb Williams
108' 9
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4.
10
Matthew Bellas
96' 2
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
5.
9
James Blankenship
92' 11
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
6.
9
Liam Bishop
72' 2
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
7.
9
Cameron O'Day
64' 3
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
8.
11
Justin Cannarella
63' 11
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
9.
11
Brad Larson
60' 11
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
High Jump
1.
11
Brennan Hochrein
5' 6
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
2.
11
Adam Burton
5' 4
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
3.
12
Enrique Garza
5' 0
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
11
Wesley Treemore
5' 0
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
12
Seth Kasten
5' 0
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
9
Ransom Duncan
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
7.
11
Danny Mitchell
4' 8
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nate Shay
14' 0
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
9
Oliver Bishop
13' 0
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
3.
12
Griffin Beck
12' 0
PR
May 24
Churchill Field Event Invite
4.
9
Noah Hayter
11' 6
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
5.
10
Gabe Van Fossen
10' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
6.
11
Brennan Hochrein
10' 1
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
7.
9
Ethan Dunn
9' 6
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
8.
10
Matthew Bellas
8' 0
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
9
Owen Boquette
8' 0
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Danny Mitchell
20' 5.75
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Adam Burton
18' 5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
3.
11
Seth Greenfield
18' 1.5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
4.
12
Enrique Garza
17' 10
PR
May 18
Eagle Boys Invitational
5.
12
Travis Spuller
17' 9
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
6.
9
Cameron O'Day
16' 10.25
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
7.
10
Gavin Leschack
16' 7.5
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
8.
12
Manuel Garcia
16' 5.5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
9.
11
Ryan Bellas
16' 3.25
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
10.
9
Oliver Bishop
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
11.
11
Russell Milliner
16' 0.5
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
12.
10
Arlo Flynn
15' 10.5
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
13.
10
Tucker Evans
15' 10.25
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
14.
9
Liam Bishop
14' 1.5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
15.
10
Drew Mathews
13' 8.25
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
16.
12
Poomipat Charoenphon
10' 6
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Alyssa Enciso
8.32
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
2.
10
Madison Wright
8.69
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Enciso
13.34
(.9)
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
2.
12
Gretchen Schultz
13.65
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
3.
10
Madison Wright
13.67
(.4)
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
4.
11
Sydney Korte
13.84c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
5.
9
Emma Hall
13.92
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
6.
9
Nicole Bow
14.46
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
7.
10
Autumn Durand
14.51
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
8.
11
Kiyana Campbell
14.58
(-.1)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
9.
10
Amy Larkin
14.84c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
10.
11
Julia Bell
14.91
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
11.
12
Andrea Valentine
15.14
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
12.
10
Sheila Clegg
15.18
(-.1)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
13.
9
Mackenzie Dixon
15.23
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
14.
10
Mary Webby
15.44c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
15.
12
Nada Suebsanguan
15.45
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
16.
9
Emma Chevillet
15.73
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
17.
12
Alison McLean
16.35
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
18.
11
Ava Hermann
16.44c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
19.
12
Carina Taibinger
16.84c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
20.
10
Sarah Horowitz
16.94c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
21.
10
Dani Waidley
17.15
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
22.
10
Anna Dupke
17.36
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
23.
12
Helene Roeyert
17.49
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
24.
9
Nicole France
17.63
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Gretchen Schultz
27.14
PR
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Alyssa Enciso
27.62
(.6)
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
11
Sydney Korte
29.84c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
4.
10
Autumn Durand
30.21
(.0)
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
5.
10
Sheila Clegg
31.97
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
6.
9
Emma Chevillet
32.24c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
7.
12
Andrea Valentine
32.52
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
8.
9
Mackenzie Dixon
33.00
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
9.
11
Cassie Nickerson
33.21
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10.
9
Morgan Cobb
33.44c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
11.
12
Helene Roeyert
35.65
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
12.
12
Carina Taibinger
37.24c
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
400 Meters
1.
9
Megyn Scafasci
1:04.23
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
2.
10
Kelly Millar
1:05.75
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
3.
10
Sarah Read
1:06.42
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4.
11
Julia Bell
1:10.78
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
5.
10
Gabi Fracassi
1:10.83
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
6.
9
Emma Chevillet
1:11.10
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
7.
9
Anna Varitek
1:11.30
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
8.
10
Dani Waidley
1:12.15
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
9.
9
Abby McLean
1:13.81
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
10.
10
Georgia Frost
1:13.97
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
11.
10
Amy Larkin
1:16.33
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
12.
11
Cassie Nickerson
1:16.64
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
13.
12
Helene Roeyert
1:21.21
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
14.
12
Andrea Valentine
1:26.95
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
15.
12
Carina Taibinger
1:35.62
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
800 Meters
1.
9
Megyn Scafasci
2:25.88
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Alison McLean
2:30.58
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
3.
11
Julia Bell
2:30.99
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
11
Gianna Eisele
2:34.90
PR
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.
10
Grace Lopez
2:42.24
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
11
Jordan McGinnis
2:42.68
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
7.
10
Sarah Read
2:45.79
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
8.
9
Abby McLean
2:58.48
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
9.
10
Kelly Millar
3:07.66
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10.
11
Sydney Korte
3:13.86
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alison McLean
5:23.45
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
10
Dani Waidley
5:29.72
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
9
Anna Varitek
5:45.4h
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
11
Jordan McGinnis
5:46.6h
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.
9
Megyn Scafasci
5:53.44
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
6.
9
Abby McLean
5:58.43
PR
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.
10
Popi Vorias
6:22.89
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
8.
10
Grace Lopez
6:34.07
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
9.
10
Gabi Fracassi
6:55.74
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10.
10
Sabina Carty
7:02.0h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dani Waidley
11:40.44
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
9
Anna Varitek
12:26.0h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
3.
9
Abby McLean
12:58.31
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
4.
11
Lindsey Hayter
13:17.18
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
5.
11
Rachel Bristow
15:12.17
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
10
Sabina Carty
15:29.38
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
7.
11
Emma Colins
18:57.72
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Nicole Bow
10.63
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
2.
9
Lauren Bazick
11.28
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Nicole Bow
16.92
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
9
Lauren Bazick
18.74c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
3.
11
Emma Colins
19.04c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
4.
11
Ava Hermann
20.94
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
5.
10
Gabi Fracassi
36.70
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lindsey Hayter
50.07
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
9
Lauren Bazick
52.64c
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
3.
10
Georgia Frost
54.89
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
4.
11
Emma Colins
1:00.28
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
5.
9
Morgan Cobb
1:02.74c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
6.
9
Nicole France
1:19.69
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.77
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
Katie Tewksbury
Alyssa Enciso
Sydney Korte
Madison Wright
52.88
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Alyssa Enciso
Sydney Korte
Katie Tewksbury
Madison Wright
52.88
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
Sydney Korte
Katie Tewksbury
Madison Wright
Alyssa Enciso
53.57
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
5.
Sydney Korte
Jadine Gerweck
Alyssa Enciso
Ava Gerweck
55.30
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.0h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
2.
Sydney Matusik
Emma Chevillet
Gretchen Schultz
Kaehla Manly
1:54.05
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
3.
Gretchen Schultz
Lindsey Hayter
Caroline Shoopman
Sheila Clegg
1:57.13
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
4.
Sheila Clegg
Autumn Durand
Andrea Valentine
Gretchen Schultz
2:00.84
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4x400 Relay
1.
Kelly Millar
Sarah Read
Gabi Fracassi
Megyn Scafasci
4:23.39
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
Kelly Millar
Gabi Fracassi
Sarah Read
Megyn Scafasci
4:27.07
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
Relay Team
4:34.03
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
4.
Kelly Millar
Sarah Read
Megyn Scafasci
Georgia Frost
4:34.39
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
Kaehla Manly
Sarah Read
Sydney Matusik
Georgia Frost
4:37.53
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:58.55
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
Julia Bell
Gigi Eisele
Alison McLean
Megyn Scafasci
10:07.41
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
Julia Bell
Allison Hughes
Jacqueline Taylor
Gigi Eisele
10:27.00
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4.
Julia Bell
Gigi Eisele
Jordan McGinnis
Megyn Scafasci
10:28.20
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
5.
Julia Bell
Abby McLean
Grace Lopez
Gigi Eisele
10:40.79
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Julia Bell
Megyn Scafasci
Alison McLean
Dani Waidley
13:35.91
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
Relay Team
13:50.63
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Popi Vorias
32' 0
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
2.
11
Emma Colins
27' 5.5
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
3.
10
Amanda Gilbert
24' 4.5
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
4.
9
Maria Zahn
23' 11.75
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
12
Kaylee Witte
23' 2
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
6.
11
Rachel Bristow
23' 0.75
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
7.
9
Ella Markel
22' 11.75
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
11
Chloe Vorias
22' 6
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
9.
12
Gretchen Schultz
18' 8
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
10.
12
Carina Taibinger
16' 9
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Popi Vorias
96' 10
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Chloe Vorias
83' 2
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Amanda Gilbert
79' 9
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
9
Ella Markel
67' 0
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
5.
12
Kaylee Witte
63' 4
PR
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
6.
11
Rachel Bristow
60' 3
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
7.
9
Maria Zahn
54' 0
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
High Jump
1.
11
Caroline Shoopman
5' 2
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
2.
12
Gretchen Schultz
4' 10
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3.
10
Amy Larkin
4' 8
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
9
Emma Hall
4' 8
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
10
Mary Webby
4' 8
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
6.
11
Ava Hermann
4' 6
PR
May 26
Eagle Girls Invitational
7.
9
Morgan Cobb
4' 2
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
9
Mackenzie Dixon
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alyssa Enciso
11' 6
PR
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
2.
10
Madison Wright
11' 3
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3.
11
Lindsey Hayter
11' 0
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
10
Popi Vorias
11' 0
PR
May 24
Churchill Field Event Invite
9
Nicole Bow
11' 0
May 31
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
12
Katie Tewksbury
11' 0
Mar 25
Huron Relays (Schools <1300)
7.
12
Amanda Breuninger
10' 6
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
8.
11
Chloe Vorias
10' 0
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
9.
10
Grace Lopez
8' 6
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
10
Sarah Read
8' 6
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
11.
10
Autumn Durand
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
12.
12
Caroline Skiver
7' 6
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
13.
10
Kelly Millar
6' 6
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10
Sarah Horowitz
6' 6
May 3
Lincoln & Chelsea at Dexter
15.
9
Nicole France
6' 0
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Nicole Bow
15' 4.25
May 24
Churchill Field Event Invite
2.
12
Andrea Valentine
14' 7
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
12
Katie Tewksbury
14' 5.75
Apr 29
Mason Invitational
4.
10
Georgia Frost
12' 3.5
Apr 19
Dexter at Tecumseh
5.
12
Nada Suebsanguan
11' 8
PR
Apr 12
Ypsilanti at Dexter
*Recent improvement