Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1959
1955
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1939
1938
1931
1920
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Terrance Grinner
11.08
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
11
Carlos Morfin
11.14c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3.
11
Deonte Henderson
11.68
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
9
Alex Ruiz
11.74c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
5.
9
Fabian Ramirez
12.24c
May 2
Foothill Invitational
6.
9
Austin Riddle
12.34c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
12
Roberto Moita
12.34c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
8.
9
Nestor Vazquez
12.44c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
9.
9
Montel Thomas
12.54c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
10.
11
Jaun Mungia
12.64c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
11.
12
Alberto Moita
12.87
(.9)
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Terrance Grinner
22.54
(.9)
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Carlos Morfin
22.60
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
3.
11
Deonte Henderson
24.12
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
9
Fabian Ramirez
24.39
May 7
SSL League Championships
5.
9
Alex Ruiz
25.24c
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
6.
11
Andre Cardemone
25.74c
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
7.
9
Montel Thomas
25.88
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
8.
11
Jaun Mungia
26.18
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
9.
9
Dez Meir Smith
26.24c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
12
Alberto Moita
26.24c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
11.
9
Austin Riddle
26.26
May 7
SSL League Championships
12.
12
Roberto Moita
26.34c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
13.
11
Jaun Estrada
26.44c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
14.
9
Nestor Vazquez
27.12
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
15.
10
Adolfo Valencia
28.54c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
16.
9
David Vargas
29.04c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
17.
12
Chris Parades
33.64c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
18.
9
Miguel Paredes
34.04c
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
400 Meters
1.
9
Fabian Ramirez
55.09
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
12
Alberto Moita
55.12
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
9
David Jasso
58.14c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
4.
11
Miguel Domingez
58.88
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
9
Nestor Vazquez
59.18
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
6.
11
Jaun Mungia
59.47
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
7.
11
Andre Cardemone
59.64
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
8.
10
Francisco Pena
1:00.22
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
9.
11
Andres Zamora
1:04.21
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
10.
9
David Vargas
1:04.74
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
11.
9
Daniel Cuevas
1:08.47
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
12.
9
Gavin Albert
1:31.03
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
David Puga
2:03.22
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
9
Cuberto Salgado
2:14.10
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
12
Alberto Moita
2:15.0h
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
4.
10
Andres Barboza
2:15.20
May 7
SSL League Championships
5.
9
David Jasso
2:16.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
6.
11
Jaun Estrada
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
7.
12
Emmanuel Barboza
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
8.
11
Miguel Domingez
2:20.43
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
9.
9
Gavin Albert
2:21.00
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
10.
9
Nestor Vazquez
2:27.5h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
11.
9
Montel Thomas
2:32.7h
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
12.
11
Andres Zamora
2:33.50
May 7
SSL League Championships
13.
9
Austin Riddle
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
14.
9
Daniel Cuevas
2:36.10
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
David Puga
4:50.43
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
2.
12
Alberto Moita
4:56.82
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
9
David Jasso
4:57.17
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Jaun Estrada
4:58.87
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
10
Andres Barboza
5:03.1h
Apr 3
SSL Quad
6.
9
Cuberto Salgado
5:03.67
May 7
SSL League Championships
7.
11
Miguel Domingez
5:14.0h
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
8.
11
Andres Zamora
5:15.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
9.
9
Nestor Vazquez
5:21.2h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
10.
9
Gavin Albert
5:28.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
11.
9
Daniel Cuevas
5:29.60
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
12.
10
Francisco Pena
5:55.40
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
13.
9
Fabian Ramirez
6:17.9h
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jaun Estrada
10:54.46
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
9
Gavin Albert
11:25.06
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Andres Zamora
11:30.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
4.
9
Cuberto Salgado
11:44.0h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
5.
9
Daniel Cuevas
11:59.84
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
6.
9
Nestor Vazquez
12:24.0h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Dez Meir Smith
19.42
(2.2)
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
2.
9
David Vargas
21.07
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
3.
9
Montel Thomas
24.45
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Dez Meir Smith
19.34c
May 2
Foothill Invitational
2.
12
Victor Villagomez
20.08
(2.1)
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
12
Juan Bautista
22.93
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
4.
9
Miguel Paredes
23.34c
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
5.
9
David Vargas
23.85
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
6.
9
Montel Thomas
24.02
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
12
Chris Parades
24.98
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Dez Meir Smith
47.11
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
2.
9
David Vargas
51.44
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Dez Meir Smith
48.54
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Juan Bautista
50.94c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3.
9
David Vargas
51.14c
PR
May 2
Foothill Invitational
4.
12
Victor Villagomez
51.86
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
9
Miguel Paredes
1:03.12
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
12
Chris Parades
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Alberto Moita
12:13.65
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Jaun Estrada
12:14.16
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Gavin Albert
14:20.81
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Nestor Vazquez
15:22.71
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Deonte Henderson
Jaun Mungia
Terrance Grinner
Carlos Morfin
44.18
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
-
Terrance Grinner
Jaun Mungia
Carlos Morfin
Deonte Henderson
44.32
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
-
Carlos Morfin
Terrance Grinner
Deonte Henderson
Jaun Mungia
44.90
Apr 25
Patriot Games
4.
-
Terrance Grinner
Carlos Morfin
Deonte Henderson
Jaun Mungia
45.06
May 7
SSL League Championships
5.
-
Relay Team
45.44c
Apr 3
SSL Quad
6.
-
Terrance Grinner
Deonte Henderson
Roberto Moita
Carlos Morfin
45.60
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
-
Terrance Grinner
Deonte Henderson
Carlos Morfin
Roberto Moita
47.78
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
8.
-
Jaun Mungia
Nestor Vasquez
Andre Cardemone
Roberto Moita
47.93
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
9.
9
Austin Riddle
Cutberto Salgado
Fabian Ramirez
Nestor Vasquez
48.06
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
10.
9
Fabian Ramirez
Alex Ruiz
Austin Riddle
Nestor Vasquez
48.58
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
11.
9
Fabian Ramirez
Alex Ruiz
Miguel Paredes
Austin Riddle
48.91
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
12.
-
Austin Riddle
Nestor Vasquez
Fabian Ramirez
Roberto Moita
49.92
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
13.
-
Dez Meir Smith
David Vargas
Miguel Paredes
Issac Ocampo
54.81
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Miguel Domingez
David Puga
Jaun Mungia
Carlos Morfin
1:43.24
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:47.98
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
3.
-
David Vargas
Miguel Paredes
Nestor Vasquez
Manuel Urias
1:48.08
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.8h
Apr 3
SSL Quad
2.
-
Alberto Moita
Miguel Domingez
Andre Cardemone
David Puga
3:47.84
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
-
David Puga
Roberto Moita
David Jasso
Andres Barboza
3:49.83
Apr 25
Patriot Games
4.
-
David Puga
Alberto Moita
Miguel Domingez
Andres Barboza
3:51.59
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
5.
-
Miguel Domingez
Alberto Moita
David Puga
David Jasso
3:51.75
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
6.
-
Andres Barboza
David Jasso
David Puga
Alberto Moita
3:51.80
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
7.
-
David Puga
Miguel Domingez
Alberto Moita
Andre Cardemone
3:52.95
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
8.
-
David Jasso
Austin Riddle
Andres Barboza
Montel Thomas
3:58.67
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
9.
-
David Puga
Alberto Moita
Jaun Estrada
David Jasso
3:59.27
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
10.
9
Nestor Vasquez
David Jasso
Gavin Albert
Cutberto Salgado
4:02.93
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
11.
-
Issac Ocampo
Miguel Paredes
David Vargas
Gilbert Castillo
4:14.84
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:22.34
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Carlos Morfin
Andre Cardemone
Roberto Moita
Miguel Domingez
3:58.15
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
2.
-
Chris Parades
David Jasso
Dez Meir Smith
Austin Riddle
4:40.13
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alberto Moita
Jaun Estrada
Miguel Domingez
David Puga
11:47.24
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
2.
-
Francisco Pena
Adolopho Valencia
David Jasso
Nestor Vasquez
13:41.41
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:03.18
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Fernando Alegre
40' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
2.
9
Christian Nolguen
39' 6
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
3.
10
Johnny Tirado
36' 9
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
4.
9
Sergio Mendoza
34' 2
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
5.
10
Angel Romero
32' 6
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
6.
9
Tony Tapia
31' 0
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
7.
10
Josh Bernard
29' 4
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
8.
10
Alberto Pelayo
28' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
9.
10
Miguel Rodriguez
27' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
10.
9
Roman Orozco
22' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Emmanuel Barboza
40' 8.5
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
2.
11
Jose Hernandez
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
3.
10
Fernando Alegre
39' 7
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
12
Jorge Vargas
37' 1.25
Feb 8
Kingsburg All-Comers Indoor Qualifier
5.
9
Christian Nolguen
37' 0.5
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
6.
10
Johnny Tirado
36' 0
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
9
Sergio Mendoza
34' 3.5
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
8.
10
Angel Romero
33' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
9.
12
Chris Aguilar
33' 0
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
10.
9
Tony Tapia
32' 6
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
11.
10
Josh Bernard
30' 2
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
12.
10
Alberto Pelayo
28' 9
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
13.
10
Miguel Rodriguez
28' 5
May 7
SSL League Championships
14.
9
Jose Ruiz
27' 8
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
15.
12
Richard Tovar
27' 1
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
16.
9
Roman Orozco
23' 7
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jorge Vargas
123' 2.5
PR
Feb 8
Kingsburg All-Comers Indoor Qualifier
2.
11
Jose Hernandez
119' 1
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
3.
10
Angel Romero
102' 2
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
12
Emmanuel Barboza
97' 7
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
5.
10
Fernando Alegre
92' 11
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
6.
10
Johnny Tirado
85' 7
PR
May 2
Foothill Invitational
7.
9
Christian Nolguen
85' 4
May 2
Foothill Invitational
8.
9
Sergio Mendoza
81' 11
May 7
SSL League Championships
9.
10
Josh Bernard
73' 0
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
10.
9
Tony Tapia
69' 3
May 7
SSL League Championships
11.
10
Miguel Rodriguez
66' 11
May 7
SSL League Championships
12.
10
Alberto Pelayo
62' 4
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
13.
12
Richard Tovar
61' 11
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
14.
9
David Vargas
59' 0
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
15.
9
Roman Orozco
58' 11
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Adolfo Valencia
5' 0
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
9
David Vargas
5' 0
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
12
Jorge Vargas
4' 8
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
9
Dez Meir Smith
4' 8
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
5.
9
Montel Thomas
4' 4
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
6.
10
Johnny Tirado
4' 3
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
7.
11
Jose Hernandez
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
12
Taide Montes
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Adolfo Valencia
9' 0
May 2
Foothill Invitational
12
Juan Bautista
9' 0
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
12
Chris Parades
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
4.
12
Taide Montes
7' 6
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
5.
9
Miguel Paredes
7' 0
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
Long Jump
1.
9
Montel Thomas
17' 11
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
2.
9
Dez Meir Smith
17' 2.5
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
12
Roberto Moita
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
4.
11
Jaun Mungia
16' 8
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
5.
12
Taide Montes
16' 0
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
6.
9
David Vargas
15' 9.25
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
7.
11
Miguel Domingez
15' 3
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
8.
10
Adolfo Valencia
15' 1.75
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
9.
9
Nestor Vazquez
14' 8
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
10.
9
Tony Tapia
14' 4
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
11.
9
Sergio Mendoza
13' 3
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
12.
10
Francisco Pena
12' 6.5
May 7
SSL League Championships
13.
10
Manny Pinetta
10' 7
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Carlos Morfin
38' 2
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
11
Miguel Domingez
37' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
3.
9
Dez Meir Smith
36' 0.5
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
4.
12
Roberto Moita
34' 7.25
PR
May 2
Foothill Invitational
5.
9
Montel Thomas
33' 4
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
12
Alberto Moita
30' 9.25
(.9)
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
7.
9
Tony Tapia
29' 6
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
8.
9
Sergio Mendoza
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
9.
9
David Vargas
15' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
10.
10
Francisco Pena
11' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
11.
10
Manny Pinetta
10' 7
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bri Martin
13.04c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
2.
12
Zariah Marr
13.14c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
3.
9
Joselin Cazarez
13.54c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
4.
11
Emily Riddle
13.64c
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
5.
10
Edith Carillo
13.94c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
6.
12
Daisy Montoya
14.22
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Bri Martin
27.64c
Apr 3
SSL Quad
2.
12
Zariah Marr
27.74c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3.
11
Emily Riddle
28.24c
Apr 3
SSL Quad
4.
11
Emily Arnold
29.11
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
10
Madison Rodriguez
29.11
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
9
Joselin Cazarez
29.24c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
7.
9
Susana Valencia
30.64c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Bri Martin
1:01.69
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
2.
11
Emily Arnold
1:03.17
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
3.
10
Madison Rodriguez
1:04.08
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
4.
11
Edith Velez
1:05.60
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
5.
11
Emily Riddle
1:05.86
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
12
Liz Flores
1:08.14c
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
7.
12
Karina Ramirez
1:12.04c
Apr 3
SSL Quad
8.
10
Claritza Garcia
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
9.
12
Thalia Arredondo
1:15.22
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
800 Meters
1.
11
Edith Velez
2:30.57
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
10
Madison Rodriguez
2:31.79
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
3.
12
Liz Flores
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
4.
11
Maria Arredondo
2:48.03
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
10
Claritza Garcia
2:48.8h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
6.
12
Karina Ramirez
2:51.6h
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
7.
12
Thalia Arredondo
2:55.27
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Edith Velez
5:38.48
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
12
Liz Flores
5:38.66
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
10
Claritza Garcia
6:01.39
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
11
Maria Arredondo
6:20.00
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
12
Karina Ramirez
6:28.25
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
6.
12
Thalia Arredondo
6:30.0h
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Liz Flores
12:26.78
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
12
Thalia Arredondo
12:42.07
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
3.
10
Claritza Garcia
13:18.06
May 7
SSL League Championships
4.
11
Edith Velez
13:46.0h
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
5.
12
Karina Ramirez
13:57.12
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
6.
11
Maria Arredondo
14:20.0h
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Joselin Cazarez
18.19
May 7
SSL League Championships
2.
11
Jackie Medina
19.84c
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
3.
9
Kayla Moita
20.08
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Emily Arnold
20.96
(1.9)
PR
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
9
Susana Valencia
23.54c
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
6.
9
Alejandra Martinez
23.91
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
-
Relay Team
1:07.44
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emily Arnold
52.04
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Liz Flores
56.40
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
3.
9
Susana Valencia
57.71
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
4.
11
Jackie Medina
59.34c
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
5.
9
Ana Henriquez
1:02.56
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
6.
9
Kayla Moita
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
7.
11
Alejandra Valencia
1:13.00
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Liz Flores
8:31.03
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Maria Arredondo
9:30.05
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Joselin Cazares
Zariah Marr
52.45
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
-
Emily Arnold
Joselin Cazares
Zariah Marr
Emily Riddle
52.51
May 7
SSL League Championships
3.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Zariah Marr
Bri Martin
52.63
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
52.94c
Apr 3
SSL Quad
5.
-
Bri Martin
Emily Riddle
Emily Arnold
Zariah Marr
53.10
Apr 25
Patriot Games
6.
-
Emily Arnold
Zariah Marr
Emily Riddle
Bri Martin
53.26
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
7.
-
Emily Arnold
Bri Martin
Zariah Marr
Emily Riddle
54.46
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Zariah Marr
Bri Martin
1:51.96
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
2.
-
Bri Martin
Emily Riddle
Emily Arnold
Zariah Marr
1:54.03
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
3.
-
Emily Arnold
Bri Martin
Emily Riddle
Zariah Marr
1:55.61
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Arnold
Bri Martin
Madison Rodriguez
Emily Riddle
4:10.86
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
-
Emily Riddle
Madison Rodriguez
Edith Velez
Karina Ramirez
4:13.96
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
3.
-
Madison Rodriguez
Emily Riddle
Emily Arnold
Edith Velez
4:16.51
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
4.
-
Emily Arnold
Madison Rodriguez
Emily Riddle
Bri Martin
4:18.15
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
5.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Bri Martin
Madison Rodriguez
4:18.31
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
6.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Edith Velez
Madison Rodriguez
4:18.35
May 7
SSL League Championships
7.
-
Emily Arnold
Madison Rodriguez
Bri Martin
Emily Riddle
4:18.80
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
4:21.0h
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
9.
-
Emily Arnold
Edith Carillo
Madison Rodriguez
Emily Riddle
4:22.17
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
10.
-
Emily Arnold
Emily Riddle
Madison Rodriguez
Bri Martin
4:23.23
Apr 25
Patriot Games
11.
-
Emily Riddle
Edith Velez
Emily Arnold
Madison Rodriguez
4:23.78
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
12.
-
Liz Flores
Maria Arredondo
Claritza Garcia
Karina Ramirez
4:48.08
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Edith Velez
Liz Flores
Maria Arredondo
Madison Rodriguez
10:45.33
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Edith Carillo
Liz Flores
Bri Martin
Zariah Marr
4:37.09
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Emily Arnold
Madison Rodriguez
Edith Carillo
Liz Flores
13:45.26
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Carolina Martinez
31' 2
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
2.
9
Joselin Cazarez
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
3.
12
Daisy Montoya
26' 11
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
4.
12
Alicia Vidiles
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
Fowler Throwers Classic
5.
9
Kayla Moita
21' 8
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
9
Gonzales Jennifer
21' 5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
9
Dez Ramirez
21' 0
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
8.
9
Jenny Gonzales
20' 8
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
9.
10
Noelani Reyes
20' 0
May 7
SSL League Championships
10.
9
Fabiola Robledo
19' 6
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
11.
9
Judith Domiguez
19' 2
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
12.
12
Claudia Rivera
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Carolina Martinez
94' 0
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Jenny Gonzales
71' 10
PR
May 2
Foothill Invitational
3.
12
Daisy Montoya
62' 10
Mar 1
Fowler Throwers Classic
4.
12
Gabby Medina
62' 7
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
5.
9
Judith Domiguez
61' 8
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
6.
9
Kayla Moita
61' 4
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
7.
9
Joselin Cazarez
61' 3
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
8.
9
Gonzales Jennifer
59' 0
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
9.
12
Alicia Vidiles
56' 7
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
10.
10
Noelani Reyes
56' 4.5
PR
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
11.
9
Fabiola Robledo
49' 0
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
12.
9
Dez Ramirez
48' 1
Mar 5
SSL Quad Meet
13.
12
Claudia Rivera
39' 8
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
High Jump
1.
12
Gabby Medina
4' 2
Apr 11
Gary Adams Invitational
2.
9
Susana Valencia
3' 10
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
3.
11
Mariela Mejia
3' 8
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
4.
10
Noelani Reyes
3' 7
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
5.
10
Diana Patino
3' 4
PR
Mar 1
East Bakersfield Relays
12
Jamira Diaz
3' 4
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
12
Kathleen Aguilera
3' 4
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
11
Alejandra Valencia
3' 4
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
9.
10
Daicy Rios
3' 3
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Edith Carillo
7' 6
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
11
Alejandra Valencia
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
3.
10
Daicy Rios
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
Long Jump
1.
12
Zariah Marr
14' 2
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
2.
12
Gabby Medina
13' 2
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3.
12
Kathleen Aguilera
12' 11
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
4.
9
Kayla Moita
12' 1
PR
May 7
SSL League Championships
5.
12
Claudia Rivera
11' 8
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
6.
12
Jamira Diaz
11' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
10
Diana Patino
11' 5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
8.
9
Alejandra Martinez
10' 9
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
9.
10
Noelani Reyes
10' 4
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
10.
10
Daicy Rios
9' 10
PR
Mar 14
George Olsen Invitational
11.
9
Judith Domiguez
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wasco Dual
12.
10
Mercedes Ramirez
9' 3
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
13.
11
Mariela Mejia
8' 8
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
14.
9
Dez Ramirez
6' 11
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gabby Medina
27' 7
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
2.
12
Kathleen Aguilera
26' 8
PR
Apr 3
SSL Quad
3.
9
Joselin Cazarez
26' 6.5
Apr 3
SSL Quad
4.
12
Jamira Diaz
24' 6
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
5.
10
Mercedes Ramirez
22' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
6.
9
Judith Domiguez
22' 0
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
7.
12
Claudia Rivera
21' 4.75
PR
Mar 20
Wasco/Chavez/Taft (Tri meet)
*Recent improvement