Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Michael Noseda
9.11
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
10
Brad Noseda
9.42
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
1.
10
Michael Noseda
13.79
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
200 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Murrin
25.84c
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
2.
11
Brent Burnor
26.94c
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
3.
10
Michael Noseda
27.94c
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4.
11
Levi Huff
30.54c
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Nate Papworth
55.61
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
11
Brent Burnor
1:00.58
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
11
Josh Papworth
1:02.99
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
11
Hayden Ross
1:04.62
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
800 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Murrin
2:00.96
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
11
Josh Papworth
2:17.40
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
11
Dakota Heiden
2:19.53
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
11
Nate Papworth
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
10
Garrett Woerner
2:35.7h
PR
May 5
TCC: Sand Creek vs. BD
6.
10
Brad Noseda
2:38.6h
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Murrin
4:48.8h
PR
May 8
Manchester Metrics
2.
11
Dakota Heiden
5:07.18
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
11
Hayden Ross
5:13.0h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
4.
11
Ron Gerten
5:31.0h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
5.
11
Josh Papworth
5:34.7h
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
6.
10
Garrett Woerner
5:36.99
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
7.
10
Brad Noseda
6:00.4h
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hayden Ross
11:31.6h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
2.
11
Ron Gerten
11:37.56
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
10
Garrett Woerner
12:25.68
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
11
Dakota Heiden
12:48.9h
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
10
Brad Noseda
13:38.2h
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Levi Huff
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Christian Folau
Ron Gerten
Hayden Ross
Aaron Folau
57.34c
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brent Burnor
Michael Noseda
Levi Huff
Hayden Ross
1:50.5h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
-
Ron Gerten
Hayden Ross
Brent Burnor
Michael Noseda
1:51.0h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Woerner
Levi Huff
Michael Noseda
Brad Noseda
3:05.3h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.5h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
-
Nate Papworth
Brent Burnor
Dakota Heiden
Dylan Murrin
3:48.71
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
-
Dakota Heiden
Dylan Murrin
Nate Papworth
Brent Burnor
3:54.0h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4.
-
Dakota Heiden
Dylan Murrin
Josh Papworth
Nate Papworth
4:01.2h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
5.
-
Dylan Murrin
Nate Papworth
Josh Papworth
Dakota Heiden
4:02.87
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nate Papworth
Josh Papworth
Dylan Murrin
Dakota Heiden
8:38.90
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
-
Dakota Heiden
Dylan Murrin
Josh Papworth
Nate Papworth
8:49.3h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
3.
-
Relay Team
9:01.4h
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4.
-
Nate Papworth
Dakota Heiden
Josh Papworth
Dylan Murrin
9:02.0h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nate Papworth
Dylan Murrin
Hayden Ross
Josh Papworth
4:24.51
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
-
Garrett Woerner
Aaron Folau
Michael Noseda
Brad Noseda
4:43.9h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nate Papworth
Dakota Heiden
Josh Papworth
Dylan Murrin
12:08.5h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
-
Dylan Murrin
Josh Papworth
Ron Gerten
Hayden Ross
12:23.0h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:30.1h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tanner Handy
37' 10
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
10
Aaron Folau
36' 3
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
11
Hayden Ross
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4.
12
Christian Folau
26' 1
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
11
Levi Huff
24' 7
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
6.
10
Michael Noseda
23' 8
PR
May 8
Manchester Metrics
7.
11
Jacob Luty
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Aaron Folau
98' 1
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
12
Christian Folau
79' 5
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
11
Ron Gerten
76' 2
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4.
11
Jacob Luty
58' 11
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
11
Levi Huff
56' 8
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
High Jump
1.
11
Nate Papworth
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
2.
11
Hayden Ross
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
3.
11
Dakota Heiden
4' 10
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
Long Jump
1.
11
Dylan Murrin
17' 11
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
11
Brent Burnor
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
3.
11
Nate Papworth
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jaiden Crots
9.72
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
9
Kara Zilke
9.80
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
9
Megan Scholl
10.17
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Gotz
13.47
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
12
Janessa Handy
13.76
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
12
Samantha Noseda
14.44c
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
4.
9
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
14.64c
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
5.
9
Megan Scholl
15.74c
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
6.
10
Jaiden Crots
15.84c
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
7.
9
Kara Zilke
16.34c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
200 Meters
1.
11
Jaymz Gibson
27.94c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
10
Mariah Gotz
28.64
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
12
Janessa Handy
29.95
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
9
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
30.74c
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
5.
12
Samantha Noseda
31.23
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
6.
10
Jaiden Crots
33.64c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
400 Meters
1.
9
Megan Bower
1:08.56
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
11
Jaymz Gibson
1:09.04
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
3.
12
Oda Laegran
1:11.34
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
10
Jolie Langmeyer
1:13.54c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
5.
12
Carrie Wielfaert
1:14.01
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
6.
9
Megan Scholl
1:17.94c
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
7.
9
Kara Zilke
1:23.84c
PR
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
800 Meters
1.
12
Oda Laegran
2:40.69
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
12
Marisa Kimerer
2:50.6h
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
3.
12
Jessie Langmeyer
2:52.68
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
9
Megan Bower
2:53.7h
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
5.
9
Kara Zilke
3:33.7h
PR
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
1600 Meters
1.
12
Oda Laegran
5:41.4h
PR
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
12
Marisa Kimerer
6:11.4h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
3.
11
Morgan Tilley
6:17.8h
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4.
12
Jessie Langmeyer
6:29.1h
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
5.
9
Megan Scholl
6:40.0h
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
6.
11
Megan Wielfaert
6:43.3h
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
3200 Meters
1.
12
Oda Laegran
11:54.5h
PR
May 5
TCC: Sand Creek vs. BD
2.
12
Marisa Kimerer
13:44.46
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
12
Carrie Wielfaert
14:00.88
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
4.
11
Morgan Tilley
14:23.78
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
11
Megan Wielfaert
15:36.1h
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Mallory Mueller
11.48
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
10
Jolie Langmeyer
11.86
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Erika Scholl
17.71
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
9
Mallory Mueller
17.94c
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
3.
10
Jolie Langmeyer
19.24c
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
4.
9
Megan Scholl
21.54c
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
12
Brittany Heiden
21.94c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jolie Langmeyer
52.54c
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
2.
12
Erika Scholl
53.56
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
9
Mallory Mueller
53.74c
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4.
9
Megan Scholl
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
10
Jaiden Crots
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Noseda
Mariah Gotz
Jaymz Gibson
Janessa Handy
53.82
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
-
Relay Team
53.84c
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
-
Janessa Handy
Jaymz Gibson
Samantha Noseda
Mariah Gotz
53.84c
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4.
-
Jaymz Gibson
Samantha Noseda
Mariah Gotz
Janessa Handy
55.64c
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
5.
-
Kerstin Kreger
Brittany Heiden
Grace Wielfaert
Alivia Lacey
1:03.04c
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Megan Bower
Mariah Gotz
Jaymz Gibson
Janessa Handy
1:52.77
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
-
Mariah Gotz
Megan Bower
Jaymz Gibson
Janessa Handy
1:52.8h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:54.50
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
4.
-
Janessa Handy
Jaymz Gibson
Mariah Gotz
Megan Bower
1:55.4h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
5.
-
Janessa Handy
Jaymz Gibson
Samantha Noseda
Mariah Gotz
1:57.8h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Jaymz Gibson
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
Megan Bower
Jaiden Crots
3:16.4h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Tilley
Megan Bower
Oda Laegran
Jolie Langmeyer
4:36.4h
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
2.
-
Jessie Langmeyer
Morgan Tilley
Jaymz Gibson
Megan Bower
4:49.5h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
3.
-
Morgan Tilley
Oda Laegran
Jaymz Gibson
Kara Burns
4:51.4h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4.
-
Jolie Langmeyer
Morgan Tilley
Megan Bower
Jaymz Gibson
4:51.92
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
5.
-
Relay Team
5:00.7h
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
6.
-
Megan Bower
Jolie Langmeyer
Carrie Wielfaert
Morgan Tilley
5:02.87
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Carrie Wielfaert
Jessie Langmeyer
Morgan Tilley
Oda Laegran
11:05.8h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
11:06.90
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Jessie Langmeyer
Marisa Kimerer
Carrie Wielfaert
Oda Laegran
11:17.23
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
-
Jessie Langmeyer
Morgan Tilley
Jolie Langmeyer
Oda Laegran
11:42.6h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jaymz Gibson
Samantha Noseda
Mariah Gotz
Megan Bower
2:01.9h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
2.
-
Megan Scholl
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
Janessa Handy
Jolie Langmeyer
2:07.3h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Jolie Langmeyer
Jessie Langmeyer
Mariah Gotz
Megan Bower
3:17.9h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jaymz Gibson
Janessa Handy
Jolie Langmeyer
Marisa Kimerer
5:01.99
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
-
Jaiden Crots
Mariah Gotz
Megan Bower
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
5:18.0h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jessie Langmeyer
Morgan Tilley
Oda Laegran
Kara Burns
15:04.3h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
2.
-
Megan Wielfaert
Oda Laegran
Marisa Kimerer
Morgan Tilley
15:10.5h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jolie Langmeyer
Mallory Mueller
Megan Scholl
Erika Scholl
1:16.3h
Apr 24
Addison Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:30.2h
May 8
Manchester Metrics
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kerstin Kreger
27' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
2015 Charger Preview - Div. III & IV
2.
11
Grace Wielfaert
25' 0
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
11
Alivia Lacey
23' 9.75
PR
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kerstin Kreger
84' 4
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
12
Brittany Heiden
60' 9
PR
May 8
Manchester Metrics
3.
11
Grace Wielfaert
58' 2
May 8
Manchester Metrics
4.
11
Alivia Lacey
57' 7
PR
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
5.
10
Jaiden Crots
51' 1
PR
May 8
Manchester Metrics
High Jump
1.
11
Jaymz Gibson
4' 11
Apr 21
TCC: BD & Whiteford @ WL
2.
12
Erika Scholl
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
Clinton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Janessa Handy
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
2.
12
Samantha Noseda
14' 3.25
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
9
Makayla McGovern-Aikens
12' 10
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
4.
12
Erika Scholl
12' 6
PR
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
5.
9
Kara Zilke
12' 3
Apr 14
Madison vs. BD and Clinton
6.
11
Morgan Tilley
11' 4
PR
May 12
Blissfield vs Britton-Deerfield
*Recent improvement