Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
John Jackman
7.30
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
2.
10
Tyler Czapski
7.97
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
3.
11
Malik Jones
8.28
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
100 Meters
1.
10
John Jackman
11.08
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
2.
11
Nate Goralski
11.40
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
3.
12
Kade Messner
11.54c
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
4.
12
John Trupkovich
12.14
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
10
Tyler Czapski
12.31
PR
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
6.
11
Jalani Frison
12.41
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ronnie Wood
10.6h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
10
Andrew Giordano
12.1h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
3.
11
Malik Jones
13.1h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
John Jackman
22.94
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
2.
12
Kade Messner
23.85
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
3.
10
Tyler Czapski
24.77
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
4.
12
John Trupkovich
24.94c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
5.
11
Jalani Frison
25.01
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
6.
11
Ronnie Wood
25.34c
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
7.
11
Robbie Rekar
25.70
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
8.
9
Ryan Czapski
25.95
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
9.
11
Peter Thomas
28.41
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
10.
10
Marcus Kewley
29.28
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
11.
9
Thomas Paquette
29.59
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
John Jackman
22.9h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
11
Ronnie Wood
24.3h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
300 Meters
1.
9
Connor Kamego
44.63
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
9
Ryan Czapski
44.64
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Finos
50.43
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
11
Bailey Kamego
50.68
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3.
9
Connor Kamego
51.97
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
12
John Trupkovich
52.82
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
5.
9
Jacob Blanchard
53.24c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
6.
11
Jared Czapski
58.24c
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
7.
9
Ryan Czapski
58.29
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kyle Finos
49.2h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
11
Bailey Kamego
50.6h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
3.
9
Jacob Blanchard
51.0h
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.
12
John Trupkovich
53.2h
PR
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.
10
Chris Rilley
53.4h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
6.
9
Connor Kamego
58.2h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
7.
11
Robbie Rekar
1:06.2h
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
8.
10
Adam Sebastion
1:06.3h
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
9.
9
Alex Toghe
1:10.9h
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
600 Meters
1.
10
Nick Maue
1:44.42
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
11
David Cardamone
1:55.70
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Blanchard
2:02.74
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
2.
9
Jack Wilson
2:05.5h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
3.
11
Nick Behring
2:05.88
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
4.
11
Brenden Allen
2:11.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
5.
9
Luke Schwartz
2:15.11
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
6.
11
Cameron Bourgeois
2:16.91
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
7.
11
Andrew Goodrich
2:18.6h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
8.
9
Connor Kamego
2:19.64
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
9.
11
Matthew Miller
2:19.7h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
10.
10
Michael Miller
2:22.05
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
11.
12
Jack Schettler
2:24.9h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
12.
9
Brenden Wallace
2:27.88
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
13.
9
Jonathan Craun
2:28.20
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
14.
10
Anthony Orejel
2:28.88
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
15.
9
Cameron Williams
2:28.9h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
16.
12
Freddie Wallace
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
17.
10
Nick Maue
2:31.4h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
18.
10
Noah Mckay
2:35.2h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
19.
11
David Samaen
2:39.2h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
20.
9
James Seefried
2:40.0h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jacob Blanchard
2:03.9h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
9
Jack Wilson
2:04.0h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
3.
11
Nick Behring
2:05.3h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
4.
11
Brenden Allen
2:05.4h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
5.
10
Chris Rilley
2:06.6h
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
11
Andrew Goodrich
2:09.0h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
7.
11
Jarrett St. John
2:11.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
8.
9
Luke Schwartz
2:14.3h
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
9.
11
Matthew Miller
2:14.7h
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
11
Cameron Bourgeois
2:15.0h
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
11.
12
Freddie Wallace
2:19.0h
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
12.
12
Jack Schettler
2:21.0h
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
13.
9
Brenden Wallace
2:22.1h
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
14.
10
Noah Mckay
2:24.6h
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
15.
9
Charlie Wilson
2:25.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
16.
9
Connor Kamego
2:25.7h
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
17.
9
Cameron Williams
2:26.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
18.
10
Adam Sebastion
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
19.
10
Michael Miller
2:30.5h
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
20.
10
Nick Maue
2:33.7h
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
21.
9
Jonathan Craun
2:33.9h
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
22.
9
James Seefried
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jack Wilson
3:16.9h
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
11
Nick Behring
3:26.3h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brenden Allen
4:26.3h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
2.
9
Jack Wilson
4:26.93
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
11
Nick Behring
4:33.87
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
4.
11
Jarrett St. John
4:41.84
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
5.
11
Andrew Goodrich
4:43.66
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
6.
11
Cameron Bourgeois
4:45.68
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
9
Luke Schwartz
4:52.2h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
8.
12
Freddie Wallace
4:55.23
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
9.
9
Charlie Wilson
4:59.42
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
10.
12
Jack Schettler
5:00.28
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
11.
11
Matthew Miller
5:06.95
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
12.
10
Michael Miller
5:11.74
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
13.
9
Brenden Wallace
5:13.54
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
14.
10
Anthony Orejel
5:18.60
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
15.
9
Cameron Williams
5:19.2h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
16.
10
Noah Mckay
5:30.44
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
17.
10
Nick Maue
5:33.39
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
18.
9
James Seefried
5:34.48
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
19.
9
Jonathan Craun
5:37.42
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
20.
11
David Samaen
6:16.91
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
21.
11
Michael Hardy
6:22.03
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Brenden Allen
4:29.3h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
9
Jack Wilson
4:30.6h
PR
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
3.
9
Charlie Wilson
4:50.0h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
4.
11
Cameron Bourgeois
4:54.0h
PR
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
5.
9
Luke Schwartz
4:59.0h
PR
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
Michael Miller
5:27.86
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
10
Anthony Orejel
5:51.49
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brenden Allen
9:20.25
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.
9
Jack Wilson
9:53.0h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
3.
11
Jarrett St. John
9:58.62
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
11
Nick Behring
9:59.0h
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
5.
11
Andrew Goodrich
10:03.70
PR
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
6.
11
Cameron Bourgeois
10:17.42
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
7.
9
Luke Schwartz
10:27.53
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.
12
Freddie Wallace
11:13.0h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
9.
9
Cameron Williams
11:26.92
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
10.
9
Brenden Wallace
11:50.39
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
11.
11
Matthew Miller
11:56.06
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
12.
9
Jonathan Craun
12:14.91
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
13.
9
James Seefried
12:26.57
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
2 Miles
1.
11
Brenden Allen
9:38.58
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Chris Rilley
20.84c
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Finos
38.99
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
2.
10
Chris Rilley
43.70
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
3.
11
Ronnie Wood
45.19
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4x100 Relay
1.
Nate Goralski
Jared Czapski
Kade Messner
John Jackman
43.42
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.
Relay Team
43.83
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Nate Goralski
John Jackman
Kade Messner
Jared Czapski
43.85
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
Jared Czapski
Nate Goralski
Kade Messner
John Jackman
44.34
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.
Nate Goralski
Kade Messner
John Jackman
Cole Harko
44.99
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
6.
Nate Goralski
Cole Harko
Ronnie Wood
John Jackman
45.24c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
7.
Nate Goralski
Kade Messner
John Jackman
Ronnie Wood
45.54c
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
8.
John Jackman
Kade Messner
Ronnie Wood
Nate Goralski
45.84c
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
9.
Kade Messner
John Jackman
Jared Czapski
Ronnie Wood
47.55
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
10.
Ronnie Wood
Tyler Czapski
Robbie Rekar
Andrew Giordano
47.69
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nate Goralski
Kyle Finos
Kade Messner
John Jackman
1:30.53
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.
Kade Messner
Kyle Finos
Nate Goralski
John Jackman
1:31.50
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3.
Relay Team
1:31.98
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
Bailey Kamego
Kyle Finos
Nate Goralski
John Jackman
1:33.5h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
5.
Nate Goralski
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
John Jackman
1:33.7h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
6.
John Jackman
Nate Goralski
Bailey Kamego
Kyle Finos
1:34.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
7.
Nate Goralski
Ronnie Wood
Kade Messner
John Jackman
1:35.31
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
8.
John Jackman
Tyler Czapski
Ryan Czapski
Malik Jones
1:39.51
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
9.
Kade Messner
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
John Jackman
1:44.88
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
10.
Robbie Rekar
Andrew Giordano
Jalani Frison
Malik Jones
1:52.2h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
11.
Robbie Rekar
Alex Toghe
Andrew Giordano
Connor Kamego
1:54.25
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
John Trupkovich
Jacob Blanchard
3:25.24
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.
Bailey Kamego
Jacob Blanchard
John Trupkovich
Kyle Finos
3:29.28
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
3.
Jacob Blanchard
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
John Trupkovich
3:29.30
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
Bailey Kamego
Kyle Finos
Chris Riley
Jacob Blanchard
3:29.7h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
5.
John Trupkovich
Bailey Kamego
Jacob Blanchard
Kyle Finos
3:29.90
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
6.
Relay Team
3:31.34
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
Bailey Kamego
John Trupkovich
Jacob Blanchard
Kyle Finos
3:36.51
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
8.
Chris Riley
Jacob Blanchard
Bailey Kamego
Kyle Finos
3:36.6h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
9.
Jacob Blanchard
Chris Riley
Bailey Kamego
Kyle Finos
3:38.0h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
10.
Cole Harko
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
Jacob Blanchard
3:42.8h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
11.
Connor Kamego
Jared Czapski
Ryan Czapski
Chris Rilley
3:51.55
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
12.
Andrew Giordano
Ryan Czapski
Alex Toghe
Chris Riley
4:23.24
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Blanchard
Brenden Allen
Nick Behring
Jack Wilson
8:27.4h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
2.
Andrew Goodrich
Jarrett St. John
Nick Behring
Jack Wilson
8:41.5h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
3.
Cameron Bourgeois
Jarrett St. John
Freddie Wallace
Andrew Goodrich
8:59.0h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
4.
Relay Team
9:13.88
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
Brenden Allen
Nick Behring
Andrew Goodrich
Jack Wilson
9:16.63
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
6.
Cameron Bourgeois
Connor Kamego
Luke Schwartz
Jack Schettler
9:17.65
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
7.
Cameron Williams
Michael Miller
Andrew Goodrich
Jarrett St. John
9:19.4h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
8.
Brenden Wallace
Freddie Wallace
Charlie Wilson
Jack Wilson
9:19.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
9.
James Seefried
Matthew Miller
Brenden Allen
Nick Behring
9:22.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
10.
Jonathon Craun
Adam Sebastion
Luke Schwartz
Jack Schettler
9:44.0h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
11.
Matthew Miller
Nick Maue
Michael Miller
Anthony Orejel
9:55.61
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
12.
James Seefried
Jonathon Craun
Adam Sebastion
Cameron Williams
10:41.32
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Brenden Allen
Jack Wilson
Luke Schwartz
Cameron Bourgeois
18:49.8h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ryan Czapski
Malik Jones
Andrew Giordano
Connor Kamego
1:49.03
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
John Jackman
John Trupkovich
Bailey Kamego
Jacob Blanchard
3:43.39
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Jack Wilson
Kyle Finos
Bailey Kamego
Jacob Blanchard
5:50.7h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Wilson
Kyle Finos
Nick Behring
Brenden Allen
10:42.76
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:20.94
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Louis Thom
53' 4
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
2.
11
Bowen Brunner
43' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
3.
10
Trevor Franklin
36' 0
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Bowen Brunner
151' 7
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
12
Louis Thom
142' 0
Apr 22
55th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
3.
9
Johnny Verellen
96' 11
May 11
Field Events Meet
4.
10
Trevor Franklin
80' 5
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
5.
9
Nathan Phipps
61' 4
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
High Jump
1.
11
Cole Harko
5' 9
PR
Apr 22
55th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
2.
12
Andre Pantelena
5' 7
PR
Apr 22
55th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andre Pantelena
11' 6
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
10
Nathen Kieba
9' 6
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Evan Marsh
8' 6
Apr 22
55th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Cole Harko
21' 1
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
2.
12
Kade Messner
18' 10
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
3.
12
Andre Pantelena
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Emma Dahms
9.17
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
9
Ella Block
9.26
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
100 Meters
1.
9
Emma Dahms
14.11
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
2.
9
Ella Block
14.14c
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
200 Meters
1.
12
Payton Klein
27.84c
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
2.
9
Ella Block
29.04c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
3.
9
Emma Dahms
29.70
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
4.
11
Melissa Strong
31.22
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
5.
10
Caroline Freshwater
31.91
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
11
Montique Kewley
32.47
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
300 Meters
1.
10
Melaina Fregoli
49.98
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Quinn
1:03.54c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
2.
10
Melaina Fregoli
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
3.
10
Allison Malczewski
1:04.74c
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
4.
9
Sydney Goodrich
1:09.94c
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
5.
10
Caroline Freshwater
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ashley Quinn
1:03.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
2.
10
Melaina Fregoli
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
3.
9
Sydney Goodrich
1:05.3h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
4.
10
Allison Malczewski
1:05.8h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
5.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
1:07.0h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
6.
11
Audrey Weingartz
1:11.5h
PR
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
7.
12
Julia Knepper
1:11.7h
PR
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
8.
11
Mariah Zeweke
1:11.8h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
9.
10
Natalie Molotky
1:12.6h
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
10.
10
Karen Brown
1:13.4h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
11.
10
Charlene Yarema
1:14.2h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
12.
10
Caroline Freshwater
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
13.
9
Aleda Miller
1:19.5h
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
600 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Weingartz
2:04.04
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
11
Katy Pioch
2:05.14
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Toner
2:21.39
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
2.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
2:27.7h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
3.
9
Sydney Goodrich
2:28.70
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
10
Ashley Quinn
2:30.48
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
5.
12
Julia Knepper
2:39.93
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
6.
11
Audrey Weingartz
2:40.51
PR
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
7.
10
Charlene Yarema
2:40.76
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
8.
9
Barret Schettler
2:42.79
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
9.
12
Claire Tibboles
2:50.66
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
10.
10
Natalie Molotky
2:52.2h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
11.
9
Aleda Miller
2:54.2h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
12.
11
Katy Pioch
2:57.61
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
13.
9
Emma Kiefer
3:25.8h
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
14.
9
Chelsea Smith
3:27.6h
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Hannah Toner
2:18.4h
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
2.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
2:20.1h
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.
10
Ashley Quinn
2:24.6h
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
9
Sydney Goodrich
2:27.0h
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.
12
Julia Knepper
2:37.0h
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
6.
11
Audrey Weingartz
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
7.
10
Charlene Yarema
2:51.0h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
8.
11
Katy Pioch
2:57.0h
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
9.
9
Chelsea Smith
3:37.0h
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Hannah Toner
3:48.9h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
12
Julia Knepper
4:21.0h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Toner
5:11.35
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
5:11.37
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Ashley Quinn
5:31.01
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
9
Barret Schettler
5:41.56
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
5.
12
Julia Knepper
5:42.55
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
6.
10
Charlene Yarema
5:50.18
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
7.
11
Audrey Weingartz
5:54.37
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
8.
12
Claire Tibboles
6:02.10
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
9.
10
Natalie Molotky
6:08.4h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
10.
11
Katy Pioch
6:14.57
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.
9
Aleda Miller
6:15.1h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
12.
9
Emma Kiefer
7:24.06
PR
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
13.
9
Chelsea Smith
7:24.3h
PR
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
5:11.0h
PR
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
9
Barret Schettler
5:57.0h
PR
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
1 Mile
1.
10
Charlene Yarema
6:18.20
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
2.
9
Aleda Miller
6:28.10
PR
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Madelyn Malczewski
11:20.0h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
2.
11
Hannah Toner
11:27.61
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
3.
9
Barret Schettler
11:54.33
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
4.
10
Charlene Yarema
12:34.13
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.
12
Julia Knepper
12:38.3h
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
6.
12
Claire Tibboles
13:15.0h
PR
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
7.
10
Natalie Molotky
13:17.57
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
8.
9
Aleda Miller
13:24.28
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
9.
11
Audrey Weingartz
13:34.56
PR
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
10.
11
Katy Pioch
13:37.1h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mariah Zeweke
21.14c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Karen Brown
53.84c
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
2.
11
Mariah Zeweke
54.50
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.63
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Caroline Freshwater
Melissa Strong
56.95
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
3.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Melissa Strong
Caroline Freshwater
57.04c
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
4.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Mariah Zeweke
Melissa Strong
57.54c
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ella Block
Allison Malczewski
Melaina Fregoli
Payton Klein
1:55.3h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
2.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Caroline Freshwater
Melissa Strong
1:58.00
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
3.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Caroline Freshwater
Mariah Zeweke
2:02.44
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
Emma Dahms
Sydney Goodrich
Caroline Freshwater
Karen Brown
2:05.8h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
5.
Emma Dahms
Mariah Zeweke
Caroline Freshwater
Karen Brown
2:05.88
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
6.
Relay Team
2:07.74
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Goodrich
Madelyn Malczewski
Melaina Fregoli
Ashley Quinn
4:21.2h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
2.
Sydney Goodrich
Melaina Fregoli
Allison Malczewski
Ashley Quinn
4:24.9h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
3.
Sydney Goodrich
Ashley Quinn
Allison Malczewski
Melaina Fregoli
4:29.62
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
4.
Ashley Quinn
Karen Brown
Sydney Goodrich
Madelyn Malczewski
4:33.5h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
5.
Melaina Fregoli
Allison Malczewski
Ashley Quinn
Sydney Goodrich
4:37.93
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
6.
Relay Team
4:54.47
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
7.
Melaina Fregoli
Allison Malczewski
Karen Brown
Caroline Freshwater
4:58.20
Apr 28
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
8.
Charlene Yarema
Audrey Weingertz
Caroline Freshwater
Natalie Molotky
4:58.50
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
9.
Ella Block
Melaina Fregoli
Caroline Freshwater
Mariah Zeweke
4:59.66
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Madelyn Malczewski
Sydney Goodrich
Ashley Quinn
Hannah Toner
9:35.81
May 25
MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
Madelyn Malczewski
Ashley Quinn
Sydney Goodrich
Hannah Toner
9:50.45
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
3.
Sydney Goodrich
Ashley Quinn
Madelyn Malczewski
Hannah Toner
9:53.57
May 9
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo
4.
Ashley Quinn
Sydney Goodrich
Madelyn Malczewski
Hannah Toner
10:13.3h
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
5.
Sydney Goodrich
Audrey Weingertz
Ashley Quinn
Hannah Toner
10:23.3h
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
6.
Relay Team
10:23.47
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
7.
Julia Knepper
Audrey Weingertz
Sydney Goodrich
Ashley Quinn
10:25.8h
Apr 25
MAC RED: Romeo @ GPN
8.
Julia Knepper
Audrey Weingertz
Sydney Goodrich
Charlene Yarema
11:04.0h
May 2
Romeo @ Eisenhower
9.
Audrey Weingertz
Charlene Yarema
Natalie Molotky
Katy Pioch
11:32.98
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
10.
Charlene Yarema
Katy Pioch
Audrey Weingertz
Chelsea Smith
12:25.11
Mar 28
Macomb Indoor Championship
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Ella Block
Emma Dahms
Mariah Zeweke
Melissa Strong
2:08.81
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Madelyn Malczewski
Ashley Quinn
Sydney Goodrich
Hannah Toner
7:09.4h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hannah Toner
Ashley Quinn
Sydney Goodrich
Madelyn Malczewski
12:37.75
Apr 22
April Showers Relays
2.
Hannah Toner
Sydney Goodrich
Ashley Quinn
Madelyn Malczewski
12:50.9h
Apr 29
Ashley/Brennan Relays
3.
Relay Team
14:01.34
Mar 25
Huron Relays (>1300)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaila Kieba
32' 7.5
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Sophie Kort
29' 9.25
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3.
12
Taylor Timoszyk
26' 8
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Taylor Timoszyk
87' 4
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
2.
12
Kaila Kieba
82' 8
PR
May 13
13TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
3.
10
Sophie Kort
72' 10
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
High Jump
1.
12
Payton Klein
5' 7
PR
Apr 18
Mac RED: Romeo @ GPS
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kaila Kieba
8' 3
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion
Long Jump
1.
11
Melissa Strong
14' 8.25
PR
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Ella Block
14' 3.75
May 23
MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Mariah Zeweke
13' 6
Apr 12
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Stevenson
*Recent improvement