Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bradley Hacker | 11.59 (4.0)PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
2. | 12 | Parker Haire | 12.18PR | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | |
3. | 11 | Shaede Perzanowski | 12.74 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
4. | 11 | Darren Miller | 12.83PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
5. | 12 | Ethan Hulburt | 12.96PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
6. | 9 | Hayden Larkin | 13.73PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
7. | 9 | Jarod Naegele | 13.94 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
8. | 12 | Matthew Ozorowicz | 14.14cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bradley Hacker | 23.14cPR | May 6 | Reese Invite | |
2. | 12 | Sawyer Cuthrell | 24.44cPR | May 6 | Reese Invite | |
3. | 12 | Matthew Ozorowicz | 25.92PR | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
4. | 11 | Darren Miller | 26.14cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
5. | 10 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 26.54cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
9 | Hayden Larkin | 26.54cPR | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
7. | 10 | Josh Schaufele | 27.24cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
8. | 9 | Race Woloshen | 27.73PR | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | |
9. | 11 | Shaede Perzanowski | 28.11 (3.0)PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
10. | 9 | Jarod Naegele | 28.27 (1.0) | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
11. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 30.44c | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Ethan Hulburt | 56.29 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | |
2. | 12 | Sawyer Cuthrell | 59.84cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3. | 9 | Race Woloshen | 1:00.89PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
4. | 10 | Josh Schaufele | 1:02.38PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
5. | 9 | Hayden Larkin | 1:05.33PR | Apr 22 | Marlette Invite | |
6. | 12 | Matthew Ozorowicz | 1:08.14cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
7. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 1:08.78PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Keith Lounsbury | 2:06.48 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
2. | 10 | Zane Wright | 2:09.67 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
3. | 12 | Jose Torres | 2:11.65PR | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | |
4. | 12 | Michael Rader | 2:25.6hPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Bransen Stimpfel | 4:28.29 | Jun 4 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | |
2. | 10 | CarLee Stimpfel | 4:39.41 | Apr 22 | Marlette Invite | |
3. | 10 | Zane Wright | 4:57.59PR | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
4. | 12 | Jose Torres | 5:07.69 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
5. | 12 | Michael Rader | 5:32.8hPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
6. | 9 | Gabe Farver | 5:38.8h | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | CarLee Stimpfel | 9:40.11 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
2. | 12 | Bransen Stimpfel | 9:53.40 | Jun 4 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | |
3. | 9 | Gabe Farver | 11:17.51PR | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Parker Haire | 16.42PR | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
2. | 10 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 18.53 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
3. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 20.14c | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
4. | 9 | Hayden Larkin | 21.66PR | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Parker Haire | 41.34PR | Jun 4 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | |
2. | 10 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 47.12PR | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
3. | 9 | Hayden Larkin | 50.43PR | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
4. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 57.75 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Darren Miller Parker Haire | 46.44c | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
2. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Shaede Perzanowski Parker Haire | 46.51 | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | ||
3. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Parker Haire Shaede Perzanowski | 46.52 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | ||
4. | Sawyer Cuthrell Ethan Hulburt Darren Miller Parker Haire | 47.65 | May 31 | Thumb Area Meet of Champs | ||
5. | Sawyer Cuthrell Darren Miller Parker Haire Ethan Hulburt | 48.03 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
6. | Sawyer Cuthrell Nick Perry Darren Miller Parker Haire | 48.25 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | ||
7. | Jamison Biskner-Kruse Darren Miller Parker Haire Hayden Larkin | 51.66 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | ||
8. | Jamison Biskner-Kruse Ethan Hulburt Josh Schaufele Hayden Larkin | 51.89 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Parker Haire Shaede Perzanowski | 1:35.67 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | ||
2. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Darren Miller Parker Haire | 1:37.0h | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
3. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Shaede Perzanowski Parker Haire | 1:37.14 | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | ||
4. | Sawyer Cuthrell Ethan Hulburt Parker Haire Darren Miller | 1:38.21 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
5. | Sawyer Cuthrell Ethan Hulburt Darren Miller Parker Haire | 1:39.27 | May 31 | Thumb Area Meet of Champs | ||
6. | Sawyer Cuthrell Darren Miller Nick Perry Parker Haire | 1:40.29 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | ||
7. | Sawyer Cuthrell Bradley Hacker Parker Haire Nick Perry | 1:40.57 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
8. | Josh Schaufele Ethan Hulburt Hayden Larkin Race Woloshen | 1:45.12 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | ||
9. | Jamison Biskner-Kruse Race Woloshen Hayden Larkin Parker Haire | 1:46.95 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Keith Lounsbury CarLee Stimpfel Sawyer Cuthrell Bransen Stimpfel | 3:39.4h | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Sawyer Cuthrell Ethan Hulburt Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 3:42.71 | Apr 29 | Vassar Invite | ||
3. | Sawyer Cuthrell CarLee Stimpfel Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 3:43.78 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | ||
4. | Ethan Hulburt CarLee Stimpfel Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 3:45.50 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | ||
5. | Sawyer Cuthrell Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel CarLee Stimpfel | 3:45.51 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | ||
6. | Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel CarLee Stimpfel Sawyer Cuthrell | 3:47.6h | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
7. | Sawyer Cuthrell Keith Lounsbury Ethan Hulburt Bransen Stimpfel | 3:49.27 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
8. | Ethan Hulburt Race Woloshen Keith Lounsbury Josh Schaufele | 4:03.59 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | CarLee Stimpfel Keith Lounsbury Zane Wright Bransen Stimpfel | 8:07.8h | May 31 | Thumb Area Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright | 8:18.61 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | ||
3. | CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 8:27.81 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | ||
4. | Zane Wright Keith Lounsbury CarLee Stimpfel Bransen Stimpfel | 8:40.0h | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
5. | Keith Lounsbury Zane Wright CarLee Stimpfel Bransen Stimpfel | 8:47.75 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
6. | Zane Wright CarLee Stimpfel Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 9:03.2h | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
7. | Jose Torres CarLee Stimpfel Keith Lounsbury Bransen Stimpfel | 9:06.68 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
8. | Keith Lounsbury Gabe Farver Race Woloshen Zane Wright | 9:11.42 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | ||
9. | Gabe Farver Ethan Hulburt Zane Wright Michael Rader | 9:45.99 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
10. | Hayden Larkin Jose Torres Michael Rader Gabe Farver | 9:55.2h | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brady Warford | 40' 7.5 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
2. | 10 | Nick Perry | 36' 0PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
3. | 11 | Shaede Perzanowski | 34' 6PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
4. | 12 | Branden Horne | 33' 0PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
5. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 31' 1 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
6. | 12 | Ethan Hulburt | 28' 6.75PR | Apr 22 | Marlette Invite | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brady Warford | 104' 0 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
2. | 10 | Nick Perry | 101' 2PR | Apr 22 | Marlette Invite | |
3. | 11 | Bradley Hacker | 98' 10PR | Apr 22 | Marlette Invite | |
4. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 78' 1PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
5. | 11 | Shaede Perzanowski | 77' 1PR | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
6. | 12 | Branden Horne | 73' 9PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Keith Lounsbury | 5' 8.25PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
2. | 10 | Josh Schaufele | 5' 4 | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3. | 10 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 5' 2PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
4. | 11 | Darren Miller | 5' 0 | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Darren Miller | 13' 0PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
2. | 10 | Josh Schaufele | 10' 6PR | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
3. | 9 | Jarod Naegele | 7' 6PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Parker Haire | 18' 11.25 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | |
2. | 10 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 17' 1.5PR | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | |
3. | 12 | Ethan Hulburt | 16' 4.75 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
4. | 12 | Deivin Vermeesch | 14' 6.75 | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
5. | 12 | Matthew Ozorowicz | 13' 7.5PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
6. | 9 | Race Woloshen | 13' 2.5PR | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Victoria Mathewson | 13.88PR | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | |
2. | 11 | Victoria Cumper | 14.74cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3. | 10 | Brittany Stilson | 14.84c | May 6 | Reese Invite | |
9 | Hailey Schmotzer | 14.84cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
5. | 11 | Jordan Pawloski | 15.34cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
6. | 9 | Melissa LaJoie | 16.64cPR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brittany Stilson | 32.64c | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
2. | 11 | Jordan Pawloski | 33.37 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | |
3. | 9 | DeeDee Haley | 33.55PR | Apr 29 | Vassar Invite | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | DeeDee Haley | 1:16.37PR | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
2. | 11 | Josie Loomis | 1:19.42PR | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | |
3. | 9 | Harlie Mallory | 1:32.63PR | Apr 29 | Vassar Invite | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Layna Mathewson | 2:52.05PR | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
2. | 9 | Harlie Mallory | 3:22.52 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Layna Mathewson | 6:21.40 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
2. | 11 | Josie Loomis | 7:04.9h | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Josie Loomis | 14:48.65PR | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Hailey Schmotzer | 18.68 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
2. | 9 | DeeDee Haley | 19.86PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Hailey Schmotzer | 55.91 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
2. | 9 | DeeDee Haley | 56.44PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Victoria Cumper Victoria Mathewson Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson | 56.09 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | DeeDee Haley Victoria Mathewson Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson | 58.07 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | ||
3. | Victoria Cumper Brittany Stilson Victoria Mathewson Hailey Schmotzer | 58.34c | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
4. | DeeDee Haley Jordan Pawloski Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson | 1:00.30 | Apr 15 | Brown City Inv. | ||
5. | Hailey Schmotzer DeeDee Haley Chyenne Novinski Jordan Pawloski | 1:02.53 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
6. | Victoria Cumper Brittany Stilson Hope Wilson Josie Loomis | 1:02.93 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
7. | Josie Loomis DeeDee Haley Hope Wilson Jordan Pawloski | 1:04.74c | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Victoria Mathewson DeeDee Haley Josie Loomis Brittany Stilson | 2:04.21 | May 13 | Hatchet Inv. | ||
2. | Victoria Mathewson Hope Wilson DeeDee Haley Brittany Stilson | 2:04.58 | Apr 29 | Vassar Invite | ||
3. | Victoria Mathewson Hope Wilson Josie Loomis Brittany Stilson | 2:07.4h | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | ||
4. | Victoria Mathewson Jordan Pawloski Josie Loomis Brittany Stilson | 2:10.16 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | ||
5. | Victoria Cumper Hope Wilson Josie Loomis Brittany Stilson | 2:10.32 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | ||
6. | Victoria Mathewson Josie Loomis DeeDee Haley Brittany Stilson | 2:11.45 | May 3 | Ubly Inv. | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | DeeDee Haley Josie Loomis Harlie Mallory Layna Mathewson | 12:34.14 | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Josie Loomis Harlie Mallory DeeDee Haley Layna Mathewson | 12:36.0h | May 6 | Reese Invite | ||
3. | Josie Loomis DeeDee Haley Harlie Mallory Layna Mathewson | 12:36.69 | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | ||
4. | Josie Loomis Brittany Stilson Harlie Mallory Layna Mathewson | 13:28.97 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Melissa LaJoie | 24' 8 | May 10 | Lakers Inv. | |
2. | 9 | Harlie Mallory | 20' 6.5 | Apr 12 | Marlette Quad | |
3. | 10 | Kristen Bradley | 17' 6PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Melissa LaJoie | 68' 4 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
2. | 9 | Harlie Mallory | 54' 8PR | May 6 | Reese Invite | |
3. | 10 | Kristen Bradley | 50' 10PR | May 17 | GTC West League Meet | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Victoria Cumper | 4' 2PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Victoria Mathewson | 7' 6PR | May 24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Josie Loomis | 11' 10.5PR | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
2. | 11 | Jordan Pawloski | 11' 8 | Apr 19 | Cass City Quad | |
3. | 9 | Harlie Mallory | 10' 5.5PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe | |
*Recent improvement