Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Yard Dash
1.
11
Dan Sullivan
6.14c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
2.
12
William Swift
6.24c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
12
Kevin Desjardin
6.54c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
9
Joe Fitzgerald
6.54c
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Dan Sullivan
7.08
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
2.
12
William Swift
7.24
PR
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
300 Meters
1.
11
Jerry Drane
37.78
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
11
Jerome Drane
39.01
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
3.
10
Ben Parody
41.44c
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
4.
12
Nick Lovett
43.24c
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
5.
12
William Swift
44.44c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
6.
10
Chris Martin
44.74c
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
7.
9
Louis Luccio
45.04c
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
8.
10
Paul Peso
45.34c
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
9.
10
Joe Martino
46.74c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
600 Meters
1.
12
Ben Callahan
1:35.3h
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
2.
10
Johnny Lamanuzzi
1:39.1h
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
12
Kevin Desjardin
1:41.1h
PR
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
4.
10
Paul Peso
1:47.4h
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
5.
10
Chris Martin
1:47.9h
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
1000 Meters
1.
12
Steve Derderian
2:56.79
PR
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
2.
10
Paul Peso
3:07.9h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
3.
11
Jason Mannka
3:08.3h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
4.
9
Andrew Callahan
3:19.88
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
5.
10
Christopher Mannka
3:24.6h
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Steve Derderian
5:12.5h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
2.
10
Paul Peso
5:25.2h
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
11
Jason Mannka
5:30.3h
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
2 Miles
1.
11
Jason Mannka
11:31.4h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
2.
10
Christopher Mannka
12:27.6h
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
3.
9
Andrew Callahan
13:01.9h
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
50y Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nick Lovett
7.84c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
2.
12
Ben Callahan
7.94c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
11
David Baker
8.54c
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
10
Joe Martino
8.54c
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nick Lovett
8.99
PR
Feb 12
District E Div 2
2.
11
David Baker
10.12
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jerry Drane
Dan Sullivan
Ben Parody
Nick Lovett
1:40.72
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
1:41.68
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
3.
-
Jerome Drane
Ben Parody
Dan Sullivan
William Swift
1:44.76
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ben Callahan
Steve Derderian
Ben Parody
Johnny Lamanuzzi
3:48.57
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:49.18
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:17.65
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
2.
-
Jason Mannka
Johnny Lamanuzzi
Paul Peso
Steve Derderian
9:30.37
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.97
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
30.42
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dan Sullivan
36' 10
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
2.
12
John Jameson
35' 0.5
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
10
Kiernan Sanders
33' 2
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
4.
12
J.P. McGrath
31' 11.75
PR
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
5.
12
Sam Dubois
31' 5
PR
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
6.
10
Dan Haines
27' 8.5
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
7.
10
Tom Bullock
24' 4
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
High Jump
1.
9
Joe Fitzgerald
5' 5
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
2.
11
Dan Sullivan
5' 2
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
3.
10
Ben Parody
5' 0
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
Womens
50 Yard Dash
1.
10
Emily Cahill
6.74c
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
10
Debora Lopes
6.74c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
3.
9
Mickaela Lussier
7.44c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
4.
9
Carey Twyman
8.04c
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
5.
9
Mary Boucher
8.24c
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
6.
9
Mary Morcos
9.54c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Emily Cahill
7.70
Feb 6
SWCL League Champs
2.
10
Debora Lopes
7.79
Feb 12
District E Div 2
300 Meters
1.
10
Debora Lopes
44.54
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
2.
10
Emily Cahill
45.84c
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
3.
9
Mickaela Lussier
48.03
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
4.
11
Jessica Koehne
52.34c
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
5.
9
Mary Boucher
58.74c
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
6.
9
Samantha Wise
1:00.14c
PR
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
400 Meters
1.
-
Abigail Epplett
1:04.92
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Indoor Track National Championships
600 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Drane
1:46.16
PR
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
11
Alicia Morales
1:57.5h
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
3.
9
Alex Jameson
2:16.6h
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
4.
9
Carey Twyman
2:23.1h
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
1000 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Peso
3:34.3h
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
2.
11
Jessica Drane
3:40.8h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
3.
11
Alicia Morales
3:54.2h
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
4.
11
Katelyn Stefanick
4:04.7h
PR
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
5.
9
Alex Jameson
4:05.1h
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
1 Mile
1.
12
Chelsey Peso
5:41.43
PR
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
9
Alex Jameson
6:39.0h
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
3.
11
Katelyn Stefanick
7:13.9h
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
2 Miles
1.
11
Jessica Drane
13:25.8h
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
2.
11
Alicia Morales
13:38.0h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
3.
11
Katelyn Stefanick
15:56.0h
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
4.
9
Alex Jameson
16:46.2h
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
50y Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily Cahill
7.94c
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
2.
9
Mickaela Lussier
9.04c
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
3.
9
Samantha Wise
10.94c
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily Cahill
9.10
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jessica Drane
Jessica Koehne
Mickaela Lussier
Alicia Morales
1:52.90
Feb 20
State D4 Meet
2.
-
Debora Lopes
Mickaela Lussier
Jessica Drane
Emily Cahill
1:54.44
Jan 29
MSTCA Girls State Coaches
3.
-
Relay Team
1:55.55
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:18.5h
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:27.24
Feb 12
District E Div 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:40.32
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Abby White
23' 8
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
2.
9
Samantha Wise
23' 5.5
Jan 23
Div. 4 State Relays
3.
11
Jessica Koehne
22' 0
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
4.
11
Katelyn Stefanick
20' 8.5
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
5.
9
Katie Cota
20' 6
Jan 14
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4
6.
9
Mary Morcos
19' 0
PR
Jan 26
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5
7.
9
Alex Jameson
18' 2.25
PR
Dec 15
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1
High Jump
1.
10
Emily Cahill
5' 4
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
2.
9
Mickaela Lussier
4' 7
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
3.
12
Chelsey Peso
4' 6
PR
Jan 5
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3
4.
9
Samantha Wise
4' 5
PR
Dec 22
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2
*Recent improvement