Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
-
Matt Cumbow
7.63
PR
Mar 26
AA Run Co Spring Preview
2.
12
Justin Ngyuen
7.74
PR
Mar 26
AA Run Co Spring Preview
3.
12
Khai Blair
7.83
PR
Mar 26
AA Run Co Spring Preview
100 Meters
1.
12
Justin Ngyuen
11.63
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
2.
12
Don Lofton
12.06
PR
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
3.
12
Kieth Bass
12.14
PR
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
4.
-
Matt Cumbow
12.32
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
5.
11
Joel Hill
12.41
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
6.
9
Robon Edwards
12.69
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
7.
9
Emilo Paniagua
13.49
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
8.
9
Juan Paniagua
14.41
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jzavion McGowan
23.82
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
2.
11
Gavin Stepansky
23.89
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
3.
12
Justin Ngyuen
24.44
PR
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
4.
-
Matt Cumbow
25.12
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
5.
11
Joel Hill
25.33
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
6.
11
Davion Rodgers
25.37
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
7.
9
Eddie DeForest
25.51
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
8.
10
Noah Bauschka
25.65
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
9.
9
Sammy Parcher
26.04
(.0)
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
10.
12
Kieth Bass
26.19
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
11.
9
Juan Paniagua
30.44
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin Laskowsky
51.03
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
11
Jzavion McGowan
51.56
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
3.
11
Gavin Stepansky
51.57
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Thomas Apling
52.55
PR
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
5.
12
Ian Moran
54.11
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
6.
9
Eddie DeForest
56.87
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
7.
12
Johnny Youngs
57.22
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ian Moran
2:03.60
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
10
Jack Schafer
2:09.22
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
3.
12
Johnny Youngs
2:12.30
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
4.
10
Dominic Rodriguez
2:20.04
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
5.
9
Dontae Edwards
2:28.22
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
6.
10
Mike Petterson
2:29.93
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
7.
10
Sage Lane
2:35.46
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Collin Kemner
4:28.75
PR
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
2.
10
Cameron Stintzi
4:45.09
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
3.
9
Dontae Edwards
4:55.3h
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
4.
10
Dominic Rodriguez
5:14.48
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Sage Lane
5:34.46
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
6.
-
Isaiah Esponiza
5:54.22
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Collin Kemner
9:45.88
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
2.
10
Cameron Stintzi
10:06.20
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
3.
9
Dontae Edwards
10:57.63
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Davion Rodgers
17.58
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
11
Cole Walsh
18.74
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cole Walsh
42.63
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
9
Robon Edwards
46.82
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
3.
12
Khai Blair
48.66
PR
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.23
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
-
Justin Ngyuen
Matt Cumbow
Gavin Stepansky
Jzavion McGowen
46.21
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
3.
-
Justin Ngyuen
Matt Cumbow
Don Lofton
Jzavion McGowen
47.22
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.68
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
2.
-
Thomas Apling
Gavin Stepansky
Justin Ngyuen
Jzavion McGowen
1:33.57
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
3.
-
Justin Ngyuen
Austin Laskowsky
Jzavion McGowen
Gavin Stepansky
1:35.41
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
4.
-
Clole Walsh
Johnny Youngs
Justin Ngyuen
Ian Moran
1:37.47
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Thomas Apling
Gavin Stepansky
Jzavion McGowen
Austin Laskowsky
3:25.23
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:27.03
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
3.
-
Gavin Stepansky
Thomas Apling
Austin Laskowsky
Jzavion McGowen
3:28.47
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
4.
-
Thomas Apling
Austin Laskowsky
Jzavion McGowen
Gavin Stepansky
3:29.15
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Johnny Youngs
Ian Moran
Dante Edwards
Collin Kemner
8:37.02
Apr 25
Courageous Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:40.51
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Johnny Youngs
Ian Moran
Mike Petterson
Juan Pariaga
9:17.76
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.90
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:58.06
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:35.15
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ashton Lucas
48' 11
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
-
Tino Mendez
47' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
3.
-
Isaiah Esponiza
41' 9
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
4.
10
Matt Padilla
36' 3.5
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Ryan Pickett
34' 11
Mar 26
AA Run Co Spring Preview
6.
12
Ty Rodriquez
32' 11
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
7.
9
Payton Trevino
32' 8
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
8.
12
Dakota French
31' 8.5
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
9.
10
Devin Daniels
30' 8.5
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
10.
11
Tony Waska
28' 1.5
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
11.
10
Jose Mota
25' 0.5
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
12.
10
Matt Germain
22' 7.5
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ashton Lucas
123' 8
PR
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
2.
-
Tino Mendez
113' 5
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
3.
-
Isaiah Esponiza
108' 11
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
4.
10
Matt Padilla
95' 8
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Jesuus Garcia
90' 11
PR
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
6.
9
Payton Trevino
89' 11
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
7.
12
Ty Rodriquez
80' 9
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
8.
11
Tony Waska
77' 0
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
9.
12
Dakota French
70' 10
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
10.
10
Jose Mota
67' 10
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
11.
10
Matt Germain
52' 6
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
12.
10
Devin Daniels
49' 6
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Davion Rodgers
6' 2
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
12
Kieth Bass
5' 3
Apr 18
April Showers Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Noah Bauschka
10' 0
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Noah Bauschka
18' 11.5
PR
May 21
Pioneer BOYS Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Khai Blair
18' 7
PR
Mar 26
AA Run Co Spring Preview
3.
12
Kieth Bass
18' 1.5
May 2
Mark Carpenter Invite
4.
9
Eddie DeForest
15' 10.75
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Bible
12.79
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
2.
11
Hanna Bible
13.02
PR
Apr 1
Adrian v. Dexter
3.
9
Keyara Buie
13.46
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
4.
9
Sydnee Elam
13.99
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
10
Kelsey Nolan
14.12
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
6.
10
Miranda Barber
14.65
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
7.
9
Maddie Keck
14.88
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
11
Delmy Miranda
15.38
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
9.
10
Genesis Hardnett
15.85
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
10.
11
Reyna Mota
16.22
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
11.
9
Lauren Henricks
16.93
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Bible
26.51
(.0)
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
11
Hanna Bible
27.15
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.
10
Ryleigh Jacobs
27.67
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4.
10
Lauren Francoeur
28.43
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
5.
9
Keyara Buie
28.52
(.0)
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
6.
9
Sydnee Elam
29.52
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
7.
11
Delmy Miranda
32.57
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
11
Reyna Mota
34.02
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
9.
10
Genesis Hardnett
34.52
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Hanna Bible
58.56
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
11
Hannah Bible
1:01.88
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Julie Moore
1:05.68
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4.
10
Alicianna Jaso
1:12.72
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.
10
Miranda Barber
1:13.58
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
800 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Medrano
2:26.5h
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
10
Alli Hofflander
2:40.40
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Schaffner
2:50.04
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4.
10
Miranda Barber
3:06.24
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.
9
Marcia Reyes
3:29.07
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
9
Faith Hiatt
3:33.84
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Medrano
5:24.30
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
11
Emma Dempsey
5:41.59
PR
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
10
Alli Hofflander
5:57.40
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
4.
10
Rebekah Simmons
6:01.35
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
5.
10
Jocelyn Berry
6:39.19
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emma Dempsey
12:11.81
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
10
Rebekah Simmons
13:16.44
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
3.
10
Jocelyn Berry
14:02.95
PR
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Atlanta Grubbs
17.12
PR
May 26
Lenawee County Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Maddie Keck
18.26
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3.
10
Maggie Roback
19.75
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4.
9
Lauren Henricks
22.02
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Atlanta Grubbs
54.58
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
2.
10
Alicianna Jaso
54.70
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.
9
Maddie Keck
55.53
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
4.
10
Maggie Roback
56.70
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
5.
9
Lauren Henricks
1:04.11
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Atlanta Grubbs
Lauren Francoeur
Miranda Barber
Kelsey Nolan
53.63
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
53.67
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
3.
-
Lauren Francoeur
Sydney Elam
Miranda Barber
Kelsey Nolan
55.76
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
4.
-
Keyara Buie
Sydney Elam
Miranda Barber
Kelsey Nolan
56.71
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Keyara Buie
Julie Moore
Ryleigh Jacobs
Hanna Bible
1:47.70
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
1:48.87
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
3.
-
Keyara Buie
Julie Moore
Ryleigh Jacobs
Lauren Francoeur
1:51.86
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
4.
-
Lauren Francoeur
Julie Moore
Alicianna Jaso
Keyara Buie
1:52.65
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.
-
Ryleigh Jacobs
Julie Moore
Keyara Buie
Hanna Bible
1:53.87
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alicia Medrano
Julie Moore
Ryleigh Jacobs
Hannah Bible
4:13.06
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
-
Alicia Medrano
Julie Moore
Ryleigh Jacobs
Hanna Bible
4:15.40
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
3.
-
Relay Team
4:16.20
May 1
Onsted Wildcat Booster Invitational
4.
-
Alicia Medrano
Julie Moore
Ryleigh Jacobs
Atlanta Grubbs
4:19.75
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
5.
-
Alicia Medrano
Julie Moore
Alicianna Jaso
Hanna Bible
4:25.50
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:29.32
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
-
Emma Dempsey
Alli Hofflander
Rebekah Simmons
Alicia Medrano
10:39.83
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
3.
-
Emma Dempsey
Alicia Medrano
Rebekah Simmons
Jocelyn Berry
10:41.70
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kelsey Nolan
28' 3.25
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe-Jefferson
2.
11
Keann Akoma
27' 11
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.
10
Alexis Parker
26' 8
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4.
9
Nicole Wainwright
25' 9
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
5.
12
Birte Lairfeeg
25' 0.5
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
11
Demeshia Lofton
23' 6
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
7.
10
Kira Amoma
22' 4
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
8.
9
Sarah Melton
18' 9
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Nicole Wainwright
87' 4
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
11
Keann Akoma
77' 1
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
3.
11
Demeshia Lofton
72' 11
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
4.
10
Alexis Parker
68' 5
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
5.
12
Birte Lairfeeg
68' 4
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
6.
10
Kira Amoma
64' 3
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
7.
9
Sarah Melton
55' 2
PR
May 13
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Ryleigh Jacobs
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Adrian v. Dexter
2.
11
Samantha Merritt
4' 9
Apr 24
Ralph Rice Invite - Parma Western
3.
10
Alicianna Jaso
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
4.
11
Julie Moore
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
Adrian v. Dexter
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samantha Merritt
8' 6
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Keyara Buie
16' 1
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
2.
10
Kelsey Nolan
15' 5
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
3.
10
Alicianna Jaso
14' 10.5
PR
May 8
SEC White Division Finals
*Recent improvement