Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1988
1987
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Amari Robinson
11.07
(1.9)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
10
Demetrius Simon
11.49
(1.9)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
12
Omar Bolanos
11.86
(1.9)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
4.
10
Antwone Smith
12.00
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
5.
12
Ayson Channita
12.08
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
6.
12
Nathan Valero
12.43
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
7.
10
Luis Alaniz
12.56
(.3)
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
8.
9
Dondrick Guzman
12.59
(.3)
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
9.
12
Cyrus Green
12.64
Apr 3
NYL #4
10.
10
Ivan Juarez
13.09
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
11.
11
Michael Rojas
13.11
Apr 3
NYL #4
12.
10
Eric Bravo
13.12
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
13.
9
Juan Raygoza
13.31
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
14.
9
Montrel Palmer
13.53
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Amari Robinson
22.70
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
2.
12
Omar Bolanos
23.67
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
3.
10
Demetrius Simon
23.71
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
4.
10
Antwone Smith
23.78
(3.5)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
5.
12
Ayson Channita
24.80
Apr 3
NYL #4
6.
9
Dondrick Guzman
25.27
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
10
Luis Alaniz
25.71
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
8.
12
Cyrus Green
26.10
Apr 3
NYL #4
9.
10
Ivan Juarez
26.98
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
10.
11
Michael Rojas
27.03
(1.9)
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
11.
9
Montrel Palmer
27.30
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
12.
10
Eric Bravo
28.00
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Antwone Smith
53.44
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
10
Amari Robinson
54.90
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
10
Demetrius Simon
56.75
PR
Mar 8
Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
4.
12
Nathan Valero
57.07
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
5.
10
Luis Alaniz
57.24
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
6.
11
Michael Rojas
59.06
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
11
Jiovanni Leon
59.55
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
8.
10
Alan Chaires
59.60
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
9.
10
Eric Bravo
1:00.36
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
10.
9
Dondrick Guzman
1:01.43
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
11.
12
Cyrus Green
1:03.21
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
12.
9
Montrel Palmer
1:04.28
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
13.
9
Elias Vital
1:05.07
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
14.
11
Jaladee Walton
1:05.19
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
15.
10
Mario Covarrubias
1:06.18
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
16.
10
Ivan Juarez
1:06.46
Apr 10
NYL #5
17.
9
Ramon Payan
1:08.65
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
18.
12
Isaiah Garcia
1:12.76
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
2:08.30
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
2.
11
Michael Rojas
2:18.69
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
11
Jiovanni Leon
2:19.11
PR
Mar 8
Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
4.
10
Alan Chaires
2:21.47
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
5.
9
Ramon Payan
2:24.59
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
6.
9
Elias Vital
2:28.46
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
7.
12
Manuel Bello Rosas
2:31.99
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
8.
11
Kareem Shareef
2:32.53
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
9.
10
Mario Covarrubias
2:39.78
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
10.
11
Jaladee Walton
2:44.87
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
11.
12
Isaiah Garcia
2:57.94
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
12.
11
Ivan Ramirez
3:05.67
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
5:01.10
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
2.
9
Ramon Payan
5:09.17
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
3.
11
Michael Rojas
5:11.49
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
4.
11
Jiovanni Leon
5:11.87
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
5.
10
Alan Chaires
5:36.17
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
6.
9
Elias Vital
5:39.75
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
7.
10
Mario Covarrubias
5:52.33
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
8.
12
Manuel Bello Rosas
5:56.49
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
9.
11
Kareem Shareef
6:06.56
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
10.
11
Jaladee Walton
6:30.73
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
11.
12
Isaiah Garcia
6:37.63
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
12.
11
Ivan Ramirez
6:44.62
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ramon Payan
11:17.61
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
2.
11
Jiovanni Leon
11:31.79
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
3.
9
Elias Vital
13:01.81
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
4.
11
Kareem Shareef
14:22.00
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
5.
11
Jaladee Walton
14:48.49
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
6.
12
Isaiah Garcia
14:53.27
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
7.
11
Ivan Ramirez
16:38.50
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Eric Bravo
20.06
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
2.
12
Michael Pinegar
20.78
Apr 3
NYL #4
3.
11
Kareem Shareef
23.22
(.7)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Eric Bravo
47.73
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
11
Kareem Shareef
48.46
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
3.
12
Michael Pinegar
53.14
Apr 3
NYL #4
4.
10
Alan Chaires
53.96
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Antwone Smith
Demetrius Simon
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
44.24
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
*
Omar Bolanos
Demetrius Simon
Amari Robinson
Antwone Smith
44.36
May 10
CIF DIV 3 Championships
3.
Ayson Channita
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
Demetrius Simon
44.62
Apr 3
NYL #4
4.
Ayson Channita
Demetrius Simon
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
46.44
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
5.
Ayson Channita
Cyrus Green
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
46.47
Mar 6
NYL #2
6.
Ayson Channita
Demetrius Simon
Omar Bolanos
Luis Alaniz
46.54
Mar 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
7.
Ayson Channita
Antwone Smith
Omar Bolanos
Cyrus Green
46.75
Feb 28
NYL #1
8.
Ayson Channita
Demetrius Simon
Cyrus Green
Amari Robinson
46.84
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
9.
Luis Alaniz
Markel Reed
Eric Bravo
Antwone Smith
48.85
Mar 6
NYL #2
10.
Luis Alaniz
Dondrick Guzman
Markel Reed
Eric Bravo
49.06
Feb 28
NYL #1
11.
Dondrick Guzman
Antwone Smith
Montrel Palmer
Markel Reed
50.58
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
12.
Michael Pinegar
Jonathan Mcarthy
Juan Raygoza
Manuel Bello Rosas
54.70
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Michael Pinegar
Jonathan Mcarthy
Christopher Serna
Juan Raygoza
51.45
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
2.
Jonathan Mcarthy
Manuel Bello Rosas
Juan Raygoza
Michael Pinegar
53.61
Mar 6
NYL #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cyrus Green
Dondrick Guzman
Michael Rojas
Luis Alaniz
1:42.44
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Omar Bolanos
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Antwone Smith
Nathan Valero
3:37.92
May 10
CIF DIV 3 Championships
2.
Omar Bolanos
Antwone Smith
Demetrius Simon
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
3:39.20
Apr 10
NYL #5
3.
Antwone Smith
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
Javier Magana
3:40.83
Apr 3
NYL #4
4.
Antwone Smith
Omar Bolanos
Amari Robinson
Luis Alaniz
3:42.45
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
5.
Luis Alaniz
Omar Bolanos
Antwone Smith
Nathan Valero
3:43.89
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
6.
Luis Alaniz
Omar Bolanos
Antwone Smith
Dondrick Guzman
3:44.71
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
Omar Bolanos
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Nathan Valero
Antwone Smith
3:45.94
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
8.
Omar Bolanos
Luis Alaniz
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Antwone Smith
3:47.33
Mar 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
9.
Javier Magana
Omar Bolanos
Antwone Smith
Amari Robinson
3:52.40
Mar 8
Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
10.
Amari Robinson
Antwone Smith
Demetrius Simon
Javier Magana
3:54.48
Mar 6
NYL #2
11.
Nathan Valero
Dondrick Guzman
Antwone Smith
Omar Bolanos
3:54.6h
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Alan Chaires
Ramon Payan
Michael Rojas
9:13.51
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
2.
Jiovanni Leon
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Alan Chaires
Ramon Payan
9:46.65
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
3.
Jaladee Walton
Elias Vital
Manuel Bello Rosas
Alan Chaires
10:11.85
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
4.
Elias Vital
Jiovanni Leon
Jaladee Walton
Ivan Ramirez
11:16.10
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
Javier Magana
Jiovanni Leon
Ramon Payan
21:01.65
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Amari Robinson
Omar Bolanos
Demetrius Simon
Javier Magana
1:46.09
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
2.
Ayson Channita
Cyrus Green
Nathan Valero
Antwone Smith
1:48.13
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alan Chaires
Jaladee Walton
Isaiah Garcia
Jiovanni Leon
13:02.08
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jonathan Mcarthy
42' 3
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
2.
9
Juan Raygoza
41' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
3.
10
Francisco Marin
22' 6
PR
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
4.
12
Armani Allen
22' 5
PR
Feb 24
Throws Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Pinegar
44' 3.25
PR
Feb 24
Throws Classic
2.
10
Jonathan Mcarthy
38' 11.5
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
12
Christopher Serna
38' 10
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
4.
9
Juan Raygoza
38' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
5.
11
Anthony Ramirez
37' 0
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
6.
12
Manuel Bello Rosas
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
7.
12
Moises Aparicio
25' 2
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
8.
12
Armani Allen
24' 3
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
9.
10
Francisco Marin
21' 5
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
10.
11
Michael Ceja
17' 9
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
*
Michael Pinegar
141' 0
PR
May 10
CIF DIV 3 Championships
2.
10
Jonathan Mcarthy
128' 11
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
3.
11
Anthony Ramirez
121' 1
PR
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
4.
12
Christopher Serna
118' 1.5
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
5.
12
Manuel Bello Rosas
111' 0
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
6.
9
Juan Raygoza
100' 11
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
7.
12
Moises Aparicio
63' 6
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
8.
10
Francisco Marin
61' 6.5
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
9.
12
Armani Allen
60' 2
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
10.
11
Michael Ceja
36' 0
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Demetrius Simon
6' 0
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
12
Ayson Channita
5' 9
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
12
Nathan Valero
5' 3
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
4.
12
Cyrus Green
5' 2
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Michael Pinegar
8' 0
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
2.
11
Michael Rojas
7' 6
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
11
Daniel Garcia-Aceves
7' 6
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
4.
9
Ramon Payan
6' 6
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
Long Jump
1.
10
Demetrius Simon
20' 7
(1.4)
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
2.
10
Amari Robinson
18' 6
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
12
Ayson Channita
16' 8
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
10
Eric Bravo
16' 8
(.0)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
5.
10
Antwone Smith
16' 0
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
6.
12
Omar Bolanos
15' 7
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
12
Nathan Valero
15' 3.5
(.3)
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
8.
12
Cyrus Green
15' 3
Apr 3
NYL #4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nathan Valero
35' 4.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
2.
10
Ivan Juarez
31' 7
(-1.3)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Daymani Wingfield
13.13
(2.5)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
10
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
13.22
(2.5)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
9
Ashley Ramirez
13.84
(1.3)
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
4.
9
Jamia Skinner
15.01
(-.7)
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
5.
10
Alexa Rosales
15.72
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
6.
12
Lizbeth Payan
15.72
(-.5)
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
7.
9
Evalette Lopez
15.75
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
8.
11
Alani Kent
16.18
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
200 Meters
1.
10
Daymani Wingfield
27.62
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
2.
10
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
27.80
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
3.
9
Ashley Ramirez
28.69
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
4.
9
Jamia Skinner
31.43
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
5.
10
Alexa Rosales
32.64
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
6.
12
Lizbeth Payan
32.86
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
9
Evalette Lopez
34.74
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
8.
11
Alani Kent
35.03
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
400 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Ramirez
1:07.66
PR
Mar 8
Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
2.
10
Daymani Wingfield
1:09.95
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
9
Jamia Skinner
1:13.81
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
4.
10
Alexa Rosales
1:19.97
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
5.
9
Evalette Lopez
1:23.08
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
6.
11
Sandra Garcia
1:23.20
Feb 28
NYL #1
7.
12
Monica Villasenor
1:46.15
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Sandra Garcia
3:00.81
Mar 8
Clovis East Track and Field Carnival
2.
9
Jamia Skinner
3:26.23
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
3.
12
Monica Villasenor
3:39.82
PR
Apr 19
16th Annual Dinuba Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sandra Garcia
6:37.37
PR
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
2.
12
Monica Villasenor
8:12.26
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
9
Jamia Skinner
8:39.03
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sandra Garcia
15:23.19
Feb 23
Buchanan Distance Classic
2.
12
Monica Villasenor
16:34.82
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lizbeth Payan
21.01
(1.5)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
2.
11
Alani Kent
24.03
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lizbeth Payan
59.53
PR
Apr 10
NYL #5
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Ashley Ramirez
Jamia Skinner
Daymani Wingfield
52.47
May 10
CIF DIV 3 Championships
2.
Ashley Ramirez
Jamia Skinner
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Daymani Wingfield
52.75
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
Jamia Skinner
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Ashley Ramirez
Daymani Wingfield
53.63
Apr 10
NYL #5
4.
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Daymani Wingfield
Ashley Ramirez
Lizbeth Payan
53.86
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
5.
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Daymani Wingfield
Lizbeth Payan
Ashley Ramirez
54.50
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
6.
Lizbeth Payan
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Ashley Ramirez
Daymani Wingfield
54.60
Apr 3
NYL #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Evalette Lopez
Alexa Rosales
Jamia Skinner
Alani Kent
2:09.34
Mar 20
NYL/CMAC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Lizbeth Payan
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Daymani Wingfield
Ashley Ramirez
5:12.57
Mar 6
NYL #2
2.
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Ashley Ramirez
Alani Kent
Alexa Rosales
5:18.69
Feb 28
NYL #1
3.
Alani Kent
Lizbeth Payan
Monica Villasenor
Alexa Rosales
5:23.84
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
4.
Alani Kent
Evalette Lopez
Alexa Rosales
Lizbeth Payan
5:25.19
Apr 10
NYL #5
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Juh'Ziyah Atchison
Alexa Rosales
Jamia Skinner
Evalette Lopez
2:29.88
Mar 2
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jazmin Zarate
27' 0.25
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
2.
12
Kristina Hernandez
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
3.
10
Sarahi Cuevas
22' 10
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kristina Hernandez
72' 8.5
PR
Mar 6
NYL #2
2.
10
Sarahi Cuevas
70' 3
PR
Apr 5
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational
3.
9
Jazmin Zarate
46' 7
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alani Kent
6' 0
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
Long Jump
1.
10
Daymani Wingfield
15' 6.5
(.8)
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
2.
12
Lizbeth Payan
11' 7
(2.7)
PR
May 3
NYL Championships 2024
3.
11
Alani Kent
11' 1.5
(2.1)
PR
Apr 30
NYL JV Championships
4.
9
Evalette Lopez
10' 4
PR
Apr 3
NYL #4
5.
9
Jazmin Zarate
9' 0
PR
Feb 28
NYL #1
*Recent improvement