Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ajani Muzasadila
11.04c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
*
Owen Delaney
11.40
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
12
*
Soham Nath
11.40
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
11
*
Adam Ferry
11.47
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
12
Michael McNaught
11.54c
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
10
Joshua Quijada
11.64c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
7.
10
Alex Ngigi
12.38
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
8.
9
Enzo Sanchez
12.44c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
9.
9
Austin Allen
12.87
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
10.
9
Owen Bragg
13.22
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Ajani Muzasadila
22.76
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
12
*
David Muir
23.18
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
*
Soham Nath
23.35
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
12
Owen Delaney
23.44c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
11
Trevor Hunter
23.54c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
6.
12
Aiden Potter
24.24c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
10
Alex Ngigi
24.74c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
9
Donncha (Donny) Murphy
24.74c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
9.
10
Joshua Quijada
24.92
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
10.
9
Ryan Pickett
26.04c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
11.
12
Mark Muiruri
26.70
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
12.
9
Luke Raposo
26.82
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
13.
9
Owen Bragg
26.99
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
14.
9
Shane Lawlor
27.43
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
15.
11
Christian DeSousa
27.55
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
16.
12
*
Andrew Ioakim
28.18
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
400 Meters
1.
12
David Muir
52.14c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
2.
12
Soham Nath
52.47
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
3.
11
*
Trevor Hunter
53.29
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
11
*
Leo Ferrucci
53.85
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
12
Mark Muiruri
54.44c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
9
Aidan McGarry
55.32
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
7.
9
*
Ernesto Fiallos Florentino
55.45
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
8.
10
Liam Delaney
56.24c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
9.
9
*
Donncha (Donny) Murphy
57.07
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
10.
12
Jared Simoneau
57.22
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
11.
10
Ian Adome
58.54c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
12.
9
Frankie Garcia
1:00.36
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Soham Nath
52.22
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Dylan Cote
1:59.50
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
12
*
Luke McGillivray
2:00.36
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
10
*
Nicolas (Nick) Floresquero-Llamas
2:06.37
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
9
*
Connor Kennedy
2:06.44
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
12
Luke Manzi
2:06.49
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
6.
11
*
Emmett LaRosa
2:07.93
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
10
Aiden Siwicki
2:08.6h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
8.
12
Rhett Ursu
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
9.
10
Kieren Ringler
2:18.6h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
10.
9
Braden Kennedy
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
11.
11
Joshua Pelletier
2:23.13
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
12.
12
Ryan Caldwell
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
13.
10
Ian Crane
2:26.79
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
14.
11
Aidan Flynn
2:34.18
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
15.
11
Nathan Wilmot
2:35.9h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
16.
11
Finn Lira-Surette
2:38.91
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Luke Manzi
2:05.80
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Dylan Cote
3:13.54
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Nate Solivan
5:12.30
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Luke McGillivray
4:41.01
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Dylan Cote
4:36.34
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
2.
12
Luke McGillivray
4:40.88
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
3.
10
Nicolas (Nick) Floresquero-Llamas
4:46.9h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
4.
12
Luke Manzi
4:49.0h
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
10
Aiden Siwicki
4:50.26
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
6.
12
Ben Katsev
4:51.98
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
7.
11
Emmett LaRosa
4:54.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
8.
12
Rhett Ursu
4:55.92
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
9.
9
Tucker LaRosa
4:58.74
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
10.
11
Joshua Pelletier
5:11.4h
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
11.
10
*
Kieren Ringler
5:11.72
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
12.
11
*
Artem Likhanov
5:13.57
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
13.
9
Michael Henry
5:16.5h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
14.
12
Ryan Roycroft
5:17.18
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
15.
12
Kledion Palushi
5:18.47
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
16.
12
*
Jack Rached
5:19.50
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
17.
9
Peter Bullock
5:29.57
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
18.
9
Colin Bissonnette
5:50.40
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
19.
11
Luke Durney
5:55.48
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
20.
9
Cole Gordonsmith
5:56.89
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
21.
11
Georgy Rached
6:09.52
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
22.
9
Cole Christiansen
6:16.02
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
23.
10
Ivan Pisotskiy
6:49.54
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
2 Miles
1.
12
Luke McGillivray
9:50.0h
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
Dylan Cote
9:50.1h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
10
Nicolas (Nick) Floresquero-Llamas
10:07.5h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
12
Luke Manzi
10:10.1h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
11
Emmett LaRosa
10:21.5h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
10
*
Aiden Siwicki
10:22.98
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
12
Ben Katsev
10:40.93
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
8.
11
Joshua Pelletier
10:47.59
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
9.
12
*
Rhett Ursu
10:56.24
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
10.
9
Tucker LaRosa
10:59.5h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
11.
12
Ryan Roycroft
11:12.38
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
12.
9
*
Michael Henry
11:23.70
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nate Solivan
15.74c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
*
Jacob Nuttall
15.80
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
Lucas Ratcliff
16.24c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
12
*
Cole Brimmer
17.77
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
9
Aidan McGarry
18.04c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
11
*
Patrick Nugent
18.31
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
10
*
Kyle Trombly
19.41
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
8.
12
Aaron Hawley
20.64c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
9.
10
Evan Bagci
21.81
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nate Solivan
59.84c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
*
Jacob Nuttall
1:00.31
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
9
*
Aidan McGarry
1:02.56
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
10
Connor Roache
1:05.84c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
12
*
Aaron Hawley
1:10.56
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
9
Frankie Garcia
1:24.37
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
7.
12
Aidan Stone
1:26.43
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Soham Nath
Owen Delaney
Trevor Hunter
Ajani Muzasadila
43.43
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Michael McNaught
Owen Delaney
Trevor Hunter
Ajani Muzasadila
43.50
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
3.
Relay Team
43.64c
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
Michael McNaught
Joshua Quijada
Adam Ferry
Ernesto Fiallos Florentino
44.59
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Soham Nath
Owen Delaney
David Muir
Ajani Muzasadila
1:30.50
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Aiden Potter
Owen Delaney
Trevor Hunter
Ajani Muzasadila
1:31.91
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
3.
Alex Ngigi
Joshua Quijada
Isaiah Bowen
Donncha (Donny) Murphy
1:35.20
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4.
Austin Allen
Shane Lawlor
Patrick Nugent
Donncha Murphy
1:44.85
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
David Muir
Trevor Hunter
Mark Muiruri
Soham Nath
3:24.30
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
*
Relay Team
3:37.65
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
Aidan McGarry
Liam Delaney
Connor Roache
Donncha (Donny) Murphy
3:40.24
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4.
David Muir
Mark Muiruri
Nate Solivan
Aidan McGarry
3:41.31
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Henry
Tucker LaRosa
Kledion Palushi
Kieren Ringler
8:36.57
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Joshua Pelletier
Ryan Roycroft
Artem Likhanov
Braden Kennedy
9:19.95
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
3.
James Yonchak
Ian Crane
Kledion Palushi
Peter Bullock
9:45.03
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4x1600 Relay
1.
Luke Manzi
Nicolas (Nick) Floresquero-Llamas
Dylan Cote
Luke McGillivray
18:45.44
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Relay Team
19:25.79
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Owen Delaney
Trevor Hunter
Ajani Muzasadila
David Muir
1:37.46
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
2.
Joshua Quijada
Enzo Sanchez
Donncha Murphy
Leo Ferrucci
1:43.39
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Leo Ferrucci
David Muir
Mark Muiruri
Rhett Ursu
3:56.10
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
2.
Adam Ferry
Adam Bernat
Leo Ferrucci
James Yonchak
3:58.49
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
3.
Alex Ngigi
Aidan McGarry
Liam Delaney
Jack Rached
4:09.27
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
4.
Shane Lawlor
Luke Raposo
Liam Delaney
Ryan Caldwell
4:16.97
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Luke McGillivray
Nate Solivan
Luke Manzi
Dylan Cote
10:37.59
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Dylan Cote
Soham Nath
Luke Manzi
Luke McGillivray
10:52.55
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Nate Solivan
Aidan McGarry
Lucas Ratcliff
Jacob Nuttall
1:05.49
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Aaron Hawley
Patrick Nugent
Chris Ferris
Ian Adome
1:15.66
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mickey Valentino
50' 7
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
Jake Saalfrank
44' 8
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
11
Ethan Jacques
44' 7
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
11
*
Liam Toland
43' 4.75
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
10
Adam Webster
42' 5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
10
Alex Phillips
41' 1
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
7.
12
Mandela Muzasadila
34' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
8.
11
Mason McLennan
31' 7
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
9.
11
Michael Faucher
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
10.
11
Sebastiano Catalano
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
11.
11
Nate Solivan
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
12.
9
Liam Nugent
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
13.
10
Nicholas Arloro
19' 5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jake Saalfrank
138' 4
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
2.
11
*
Ethan Jacques
129' 6
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
Mandela Muzasadila
121' 1
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4.
10
Alex Phillips
115' 2
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
10
Adam Webster
114' 10
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
12
*
Sergey Batrin
107' 3
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
9
Alex Sturtevant
88' 4
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
8.
12
Mickey Valentino
86' 8.25
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
9.
11
Sebastiano Catalano
86' 7
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
10.
9
Evan Toland
84' 10
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
11.
11
Michael Faucher
78' 10
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
12.
9
Zachary Lippman
67' 11
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Chris Ferris
137' 11
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
11
Liam Toland
130' 5
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
3.
11
*
Dante Rozzi
128' 11
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
11
Nathan Perlmutter
114' 3
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
11
Nick Ottaviani
105' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
6.
12
Aidan Stone
103' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
7.
9
Owen Bragg
90' 9
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
8.
11
Mason McLennan
86' 9
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
9.
9
Zachary Lippman
83' 1
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
10.
9
Ben Gyorda
69' 10
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
11.
9
Theo Ulysse
47' 9
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Lucas Ratcliff
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
11
Christian DeSousa
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
11
Sebastiano Catalano
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
4.
12
*
Cole Brimmer
5' 6
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
10
*
Tripp Dowd
5' 6
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
10
Ian Adome
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
12
Michael McNaught
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
8.
11
Nate Solivan
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ethan Belongia
12' 5.5
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
11
Patrick Nugent
10' 6
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
11
*
Chris Ferris
9' 6
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
11
*
Adam Bernat
9' 6
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
9
*
Shane Lawlor
8' 0
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
Long Jump
1.
10
Ajani Muzasadila
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
10
Alex Ngigi
19' 10
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
3.
10
Joshua Quijada
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
4.
12
Michael McNaught
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
12
Soham Nath
19' 6
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
11
*
Adam Bernat
19' 4.75
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
10
*
Evan Bagci
19' 1
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
8.
11
*
Adam Ferry
18' 10.25
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
9.
11
Nate Solivan
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
10.
9
Evan Toland
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
11.
9
Alex Sturtevant
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Trevor Hunter
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
2.
10
Tripp Dowd
39' 5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
12
Owen Delaney
37' 10
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
9
Maverick Isidoro
37' 8
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
11
*
Christian DeSousa
34' 5.5
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
11
Patrick Nugent
34' 0
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
12
*
Mark Muiruri
32' 5
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Nate Solivan
2389
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
*
Ceci Ginsburg
13.18
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
11
Alyssa Stein
13.24c
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
3.
11
Meg Rozzi
13.50
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4.
9
*
Mell Moura
13.72
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
12
Maria Benvenuto
13.94c
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
6.
9
Sophia Bowman
14.60
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
7.
9
Audrey Magid
14.64c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
8.
9
Caitlin Watson
14.70
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
9.
10
Amira Elkhadiji
16.21
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Meg Rozzi
27.56
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
2.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
29.12
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
3.
10
Alexis Iannuccillo
29.64c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
4.
9
Mell Moura
29.74
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
5.
9
Sophia Bowman
29.87
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
6.
9
Jordan Stein
31.64c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
10
Amira Elkhadiji
32.95
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Erika Wojcik
1:01.66
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
2.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
1:04.24c
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
10
Samantha Schwartz
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
10
Whitney Smith
1:07.44
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
5.
12
Rose Gordon
1:08.95
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
6.
10
Kate Fry
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
9
*
Jordan Stein
1:12.41
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
8.
10
*
Amira Elkhadiji
1:13.73
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
9.
9
Aileen Keegan
1:15.91
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Erika Wojcik
2:21.63
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
2.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
2:27.73
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
3.
10
*
Kate Fry
2:30.47
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
12
*
Gabrielle (Gabby) Harty
2:32.14
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
9
*
Julia Kroon
2:36.48
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
10
Whitney Smith
2:39.94
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
7.
10
Callista Giles
2:40.1h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
8.
10
Mirabel Reiland
2:41.59
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
9.
10
Madeline (Maddie) Wolfe
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
10.
10
Elle Gordon
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
11.
12
Anne Watson
2:49.01
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
12.
10
Rachel McDevitt
2:54.05
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
13.
9
Han Van
2:58.02
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
14.
11
Emma Darrah
2:59.6h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
15.
10
Lauren Maher
3:00.4h
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
1 Mile
1.
12
Erika Wojcik
5:20.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
12
Gabrielle (Gabby) Harty
5:26.56
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
3.
11
Nicole Kroon
5:30.05
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
4.
10
*
Carly Petersen
5:40.50
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
11
*
Luna Prochazkova
5:41.55
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
11
*
Hannah Shea
5:43.98
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
9
Julia Kroon
5:47.33
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
8.
10
Madeline (Maddie) Wolfe
6:09.11
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
9.
10
Mirabel Reiland
6:13.81
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
10.
10
Jess Melville
6:14.2h
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
11.
11
Maeve Bissonette
6:31.78
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
12.
11
Victoria Smith
6:37.62
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
13.
10
Lauren Maher
6:42.85
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
14.
9
Ashley Salamone
6:42.9h
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
15.
10
Rachel McDevitt
6:50.81
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
16.
12
Lucy Butterfield
7:05.66
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
17.
11
Gabi Locke
7:43.58
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
2 Miles
1.
11
Nicole Kroon
11:56.10
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
2.
12
Gabrielle (Gabby) Harty
11:58.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
3.
11
Hannah Shea
12:20.9h
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
10
Carly Petersen
12:27.0h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
9
Julia Kroon
12:40.8h
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
6.
10
*
Madeline (Maddie) Wolfe
12:59.69
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
9
*
Ashley Salamone
13:44.77
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
8.
11
*
Maeve Bissonette
14:47.48
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Whitney Smith
17.14c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
10
*
Mia Kmiec
17.68
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
*
Olivia Siwicki
17.86
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
10
Olivia Fry
18.84c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
9
Trudy Du
19.42
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
6.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
19.85
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
7.
9
Caitlin Watson
20.17
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
8.
9
Aileen Keegan
21.25
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
*
Juliana Yankowsky
1:09.39
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
12
*
Erika Wojcik
1:10.34
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
*
Olivia Siwicki
1:11.13
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
10
Whitney Smith
1:14.64c
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
5.
10
Samantha Schwartz
1:18.79
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
6.
9
*
Trudy Du
1:26.91
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.04c
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
2.
Meg Rozzi
Alexis Iannuccillo
Ceci Ginsburg
Mell Moura
53.21
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
3.
Audrey Magid
Maria Benvenuto
Olivia Fry
Laura Packard
55.62
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maria Benvenuto
Mell Moura
Alexis Iannuccillo
Sophia Bowman
1:55.38
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Addison Ruhland
Audrey Magid
Amira Elkhadiji
Caitlin Watson
2:01.75
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:32.7h
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
2.
Charlotte Martel
Rose Gordon
Julia Kroon
Kate Fry
4:50.72
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Carly Petersen
Hannah Shea
Mirabel Reiland
Julia Kroon
10:28.87
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Madeline (Maddie) Wolfe
Anne Watson
Ashley Salamone
Jess Melville
11:01.77
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
3.
Julia Kroon
Lauren Maher
Emma Darrah
Ella Fritzinger
11:04.66
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4x1600 Relay
1.
Gabrielle (Gabby) Harty
Nicole Kroon
Hannah Shea
Erika Wojcik
21:55.56
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Meg Rozzi
Ceci Ginsburg
Olivia Siwicki
Erika Wojcik
4:20.02
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
Alexis Iannuccillo
Mia Kmiec
Samantha Schwartz
Kate Fry
4:43.35
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
3.
Alexis Iannuccillo
Olivia Fry
Rose Gordon
Elle Gordon
4:45.63
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nicole Kroon
Juliana Yankowsky
Kate Fry
Gabrielle (Gabby) Harty
12:53.11
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Whitney Smith
Olivia Fry
Olivia Siwicki
Mia Kmiec
1:11.84
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
2.
Trudy Du
Sophia Bowman
Samantha Schwartz
Caitlin Watson
1:16.83
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Whitney Smith
Olivia Siwicki
Olivia Fry
Mia Kmiec
1:09.29
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
9
Addison Ruhland
Sophia Bowman
Caitlin Watson
Trudy Du
1:16.83
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Makenna Dube
38' 5
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
12
Elif Altunkilic
37' 6
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
10
Naomi Herold
29' 11
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
4.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
25' 2
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
5.
10
Allie Roberts
24' 8
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
6.
10
*
Sophia Bea
24' 6.5
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
7.
12
Maya Dubman
23' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
8.
10
Olivia Fritzinger
23' 9
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
9.
10
Neve Thomas
21' 8.25
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
10.
10
Whitney Smith
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
11.
9
Reese Perry
16' 1
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
*
Makenna Dube
122' 8
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
2.
12
Elif Altunkilic
102' 1
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
3.
10
*
Samantha Schwartz
98' 3
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
12
Hellen Sotele
87' 0
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
5.
10
*
Sophia Bea
79' 2
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
10
Janice Li
68' 2
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
10
Frieda Goldman
48' 3
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Elif Altunkilic
103' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
2.
12
*
Maya Dubman
71' 7
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
3.
12
Joanne Li
69' 11
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
4.
10
Naomi Herold
63' 1
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
5.
10
*
Sophia Bea
63' 0
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
10
Ella Imparato
59' 8
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
7.
10
Leah O'Brien
53' 11
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
8.
10
Neve Thomas
47' 10
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
High Jump
1.
9
Mell Moura
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
10
Juliana Yankowsky
4' 8
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
11
Meg Rozzi
4' 8
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
10
*
Mia Kmiec
4' 8
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
10
Samantha Schwartz
4' 6
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
6.
10
Whitney Smith
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
7.
9
Sophia Bowman
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madeline (Maddie) Kennedy
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
10
Janice Li
7' 0
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
3.
12
Erika Wojcik
6' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Olivia Siwicki
16' 10
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
2.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
North Andover at Andover
3.
12
Ceci Ginsburg
16' 3
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
4.
10
Whitney Smith
15' 3
PR
Apr 13
45th Annual Ottaviani Haverhill HS Track & Field Invita..
5.
9
*
Audrey Magid
14' 2.25
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
6.
10
Alexis Iannuccillo
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
7.
9
Trudy Du
12' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Whitney Smith
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
North Andover at Haverhill
2.
9
Sophia Bowman
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
3.
10
*
Mia Kmiec
31' 10.5
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
4.
10
*
Samantha Schwartz
30' 11
PR
May 1
Methuen at North Andover
5.
11
Laura Packard
29' 6.75
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. II Relays
6.
9
Caitlin Watson
29' 0
PR
Apr 17
Jack Lang Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Juliana Yankowsky
2371
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
2.
10
Whitney Smith
2330
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA Multi Fest & Relay Invitational
*Recent improvement