Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Liberty - Bakersfield HS

      Patriots - Bakersfield, CA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Grant Bice11.22awMay 4SWYL Championships
2.11Johnny Balderas11.31awMay 4SWYL Championships
3.10Drew Valencia11.68aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.11George Demestihas11.96aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.10Walker Harris12.06aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.11Ogden Bass II12.10awApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
7.11Mark Nobleza12.16aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.9Anthony Villanueva12.22aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.10Ethan Jacobs12.43aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12Trevor Brendlin12.43aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.9Shaun Nam12.47aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.9Brayden Christensen12.52aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
13.9Winston Jountti12.60aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.10Mark Montanio12.61aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
15.9Grayden Reynolds12.78aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
16.10Josh Stickles12.82aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
17.9Chance Henry12.96aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.10Myles Ganal13.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.10Adam Teasdale13.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
20.9Jason Leonard13.33aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
21.12Justine Abella14.25aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
22.9Pawanjeet Pangalia14.27aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
23.9Brock Hearron14.59aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.9Karson Young14.91aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
25.10Kentton IvieNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
12Dennis HicksNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
200 Meters
1.11Grant Bice22.84awMay 4SWYL Championships
2.12Dennis Hicks23.19aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
3.10Drew Valencia23.57aApr 29Reedley Invitational
4.11George Demestihas23.70aMay 4SWYL Championships
5.9Jack Walker24.23aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.11Emmanuel Cardenas24.25aMay 4SWYL Championships
7.10Walker Harris24.54aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.11Ogden Bass II24.61aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.10Ethan Jacobs24.70awApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10.9Anthony Villanueva24.96aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.9Brett Gowling25.30aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.12Trevor Brendlin25.74aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.9Shaun Nam25.76aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
14.9Winston Jountti25.80aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.9Brayden Christensen25.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
16.9Grayden Reynolds26.10aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
17.10Adam Teasdale26.19aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.9Nathan Ayala26.29aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.10Mark Montanio26.44aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
20.10Myles Ganal26.72aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
21.9Chance Henry26.91aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
22.12Ariel Gonzalez28.21aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
23.9Jason Leonard28.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.9Pawanjeet Pangalia29.66aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
25.9Karson YoungNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
400 Meters
1.12Dennis Hicks50.61aMay 4SWYL Championships
2.11Emmanuel Cardenas52.97aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
3.9Jack Walker54.69aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Brett Gowling55.14aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
5.9Kaden Bolton56.10aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.9Nathan Ayala56.75aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.10Ethan Jacobs57.08aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.10Myles Ganal64.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.12Ariel Gonzalez66.49aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Dennis Hicks50.30May 4SWYL Championships
2.11Grant Bice51.50Apr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Emmanuel Cardenas51.90Apr 29Reedley Invitational
4.11Jackson Carroll52.40May 4SWYL Championships
5.10Shane Luna52.80Apr 2West Coast Relays
6.9Jack Walker53.20Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.10Drew Valencia53.60Apr 29Reedley Invitational
8.11George Demestihas53.70Feb 24Scrimmage
9.9Brett Gowling53.80Apr 29Reedley Invitational
10.11Robert Sagasta54.40Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.10Ethan Jacobs55.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.9Kaden Bolton55.20Mar 18Kern Invitational
13.10Walker Harris58.70Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
11Mark Nobleza58.70Feb 24Scrimmage
15.10Christopher Bell59.00Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
16.9Brayden Christensen59.30Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
17.9Nathan Ayala59.70Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
18.9Jacob Resendez61.30Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
800 Meters
1.9Kaden Bolton2:04.79aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.11Cayden Beaty2:05.64aMay 4SWYL Championships
3.10Eddie Estevez2:07.38aMay 4SWYL Championships
4.10Shane Luna2:08.13aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.10Kentton Ivie2:14.30aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.11Jacob Kohr2:14.97aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.9Jacob ResendezNTApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Robert Sagasta2:04.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.9Kaden Bolton2:09.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.10Eddie Estevez2:09.80Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
4.11Cayden Beaty2:10.10Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
5.10Shane Luna2:10.40Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
6.12Miguel Morales2:13.30Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
7.11Alexander Cottrell2:14.30Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
8.9Tomas Prieto2:20.60Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
9.9Enrique Gomez2:22.40Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
10.9Jacob Resendez2:22.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
11.10Austin Scott2:26.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
12.12Nestor Vargas2:30.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
13.9Ricardo Vargas2:32.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Alexander Cottrell3:32.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Eddie Estevez3:34.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11Robert Sagasta4:25.35aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.12Miguel Morales4:32.30aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.10Eddie Estevez4:38.81aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.10Shane Luna4:48.73aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Tomas Prieto4:49.50aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
6.9Jacob Resendez4:49.88aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.11Alexander Cottrell4:53.94aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
8.10Eric Van Lenten4:58.81aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.11Cayden Beaty5:01.27aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.10Austin Scott5:02.09aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
11.9Enrique Gomez5:10.11aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
12.9Chance Henry5:13.18aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
13.9Ricardo Vargas5:19.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.11Jacob Kohr5:23.60aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.9Philip Rodriguez5:29.78aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
16.9Colby Kohr5:30.48aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Robert Sagasta4:45.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Shane Luna4:59.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.9Jacob Resendez5:07.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1 Mile
1.12Miguel Morales4:47.54aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Miguel Morales9:40.31aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.11Robert Sagasta9:45.56aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.11Richard Garcia9:59.29aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.10Eddie Estevez10:16.94aApr 29Reedley Invitational
5.9Jacob Resendez10:20.87aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
6.9Tomas Prieto10:46.89aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.10Austin Scott10:50.12aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
8.11Alexander Cottrell10:57.69aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.11Cayden Beaty11:23.38aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
10.10Eric Van Lenten11:25.51aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.9Enrique Gomez11:28.21aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
12.9Ricardo Vargas11:36.64aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
13.9Chance Henry11:43.89aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.9Philip Rodriguez12:21.45aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jackson Carroll14.99awMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.10Jewell Hicks16.66aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Christopher Bell19.17aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Carson Peters19.35aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Carson Hunter19.84aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Nathan Ayala20.12awApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
7.9Caleb Johnson20.65aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.9Jason LeonardNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jackson Carroll15.07aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.10Jewell Hicks16.54awMay 4SWYL Championships
3.11Mark Nobleza17.94aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
4.10Christopher Bell19.55awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.9Carson Hunter20.05awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.9Carson Peters20.11aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
7.9Nathan Ayala20.59awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Caleb Johnson21.29aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Jewell Hicks41.88aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Carson Hunter46.24aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Christopher Bell46.74aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Nathan Ayala47.02aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
5.9Carson Peters47.45aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Caleb Johnson50.45aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Jason Leonard55.02aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jackson Carroll41.05aMay 4SWYL Championships
2.10Jewell Hicks42.99aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Mark Nobleza43.10aMay 4SWYL Championships
4.10Christopher Bell46.77aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.9Nathan Ayala47.37aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.9Carson Hunter48.08aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.9Caleb Johnson49.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Carson Peters49.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Dennis Hicks
Johnny Balderas
Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
43.71aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.Relay Team 44.02aApr 2West Coast Relays
3.Grant Bice
Johnny Balderas
Quincy Jountti
Anthony Smith
44.17aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.Drew Valencia
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
44.47aMar 18Kern Invitational
5.Grant Bice
Johnny Balderas
Emmanuel Cardenas
George Demestihas
44.54aMay 4SWYL Championships
6.Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
44.64aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
7.Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Quincy Jountti
Anthony Smith
45.06aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
8.Grant Bice
Johnny Balderas
George Demestihas
Anthony Smith
45.10aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
Winston Jountti
Anthony Villanueva
45.63aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.Anthony Villanueva
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Jack Walker
46.57aMar 18Kern Invitational
11.Drew Valencia
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Anthony Villanueva
46.96aApr 29Reedley Invitational
12.Drew Valencia
Anthony Villanueva
Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
47.05aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
13.Drew Valencia
Walker Harris
Jewell Hicks
Ethan Jacobs
47.33aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
14.Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Drew Valencia
47.37aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
15.Drew Valencia
Walker Harris
Ethan Jacobs
Anthony Villanueva
47.88aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:33.63aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
2.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
1:35.73aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.Alex Cabrera
Ogden Bass
George Demestihas
Mark Nobleza
1:38.34aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
4.Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
Winston Jountti
Jack Walker
1:41.45aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
5.Brett Gowling
Brayden Christensen
Walker Harris
Shaun Nam
1:42.04aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
George Demestihas
3:27.62aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Alex Cabrera
Dennis Hicks
3:32.60aMar 18Kern Invitational
3.Relay Team 3:34.05aApr 2West Coast Relays
4.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
Andrew Nunez
3:34.32aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.Jackson Carroll
Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Emmanuel Cardenas
3:34.93aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
6.Shane Luna
Kaden Bolton
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
3:37.54aApr 29Reedley Invitational
7.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
Dennis Hicks
3:39.03aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.Drew Valencia
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Shane Luna
3:39.89aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.Drew Valencia
Shane Luna
Andrew Nunez
Jack Walker
3:40.46aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
10.Kaden Bolton
Nathan Ayala
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
3:41.09aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
11.Shane Luna
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Drew Valencia
3:42.10aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.Shane Luna
Drew Valencia
Kaden Bolton
Jack Walker
3:43.21aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
13.Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
Shane Luna
Drew Valencia
3:44.95aMar 18Kern Invitational
14.Kaden Bolton
Ethan Jacobs
Mark Nobleza
Walker Harris
3:51.29aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
15.Brett Gowling
Nathan Ayala
Christopher Bell
Ethan Jacobs
3:53.09aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
16.Jack Walker
Christopher Bell
Brett Gowling
Walker Harris
3:54.58aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kaden Bolton
Eddie Estevez
Shane Luna
Austin Scott
8:56.70aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Robert Sagasta
Cayden Beaty
Alexander Cottrell
Nestor Vargas
9:03.55aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.Relay Team 9:18.37aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:50.30aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Alexander Cottrell
Cayden Beaty
Roger Nunez
Robert Sagasta
11:37.20aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 12:18.43aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
3.Shane Luna
Kaden Bolton
Eddie Estevez
Tomas Prieto
19:12.90aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Daniel Viveros53' 4.75Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
2.10Michael Wagner39' 8.50Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
3.9Jacob Decker39' 4.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
4.9Brysen Lindsey32' 8.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Corbin Chronister54' 3.00May 4SWYL Championships
2.9Daniel Viveros53' 6.00May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.10Michael Wagner36' 10.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Jacob Decker33' 8.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.11Nathan Cunicelli32' 3.00May 4SWYL Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Corbin Chronister187' 9.00May 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.9Daniel Viveros153' 9.00May 4SWYL Championships
3.11Nathan Cunicelli116' 11.00May 4SWYL Championships
4.9Jacob Decker99' 4.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
5.9Brysen Lindsey92' 2.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.10Michael Wagner86' 8.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
High Jump
1.11Jackson Carroll6' 6.00Mar 18Kern Invitational
2.10Alex Honea6' 0.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
3.10Dean Park5' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Pole Vault
1.10Kentton Ivie12' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Brayden Christensen10' 8.00May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.10Walker Harris9' 0.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Colby Kohr8' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
10Josh Stickles8' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.10Adam Teasdale8' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10Garrett Johnson8' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
 
Long Jump
1.12Dennis Hicks24' 1.00May 4SWYL Championships
2.12Quincy Jountti21' 6.50Apr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
3.10Jewell Hicks21' 0.00wMay 4SWYL Championships
4.11Johnny Balderas19' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.9Winston Jountti18' 1.50wApr 27SWYL JV Championships
6.10Garrett Johnson17' 9.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Brayden Christensen17' 6.50wApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.11Ogden Bass II16' 10.00wApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.9Grayden Reynolds16' 6.50Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
10.10Jacob Caywood15' 6.00wApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9Kaden Bolton15' 6.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
12.12Justine Abella15' 4.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
13.9Brock Hearron13' 4.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
14.9Karson Young11' 3.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Triple Jump
1.12Dennis Hicks49' 10.50May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.12Quincy Jountti47' 6.00wMay 4SWYL Championships
3.10Garrett Johnson43' 6.75May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.10Jewell Hicks42' 1.75May 4SWYL Championships
5.9Winston Jountti39' 11.50wMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
6.9Brett Gowling36' 8.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.9Brayden Christensen33' 8.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.10Jacob Caywood33' 5.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Jasemine Green12.63aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.9Amanda Amos12.89aMay 4SWYL Championships
3.9Simi Ayeni13.02aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.10Hannah Champness13.22aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
5.9Alexa Schacher13.33aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
6.9Gabi Rimer13.41aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.11Sarah Montes14.08aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
8.9Flor Bautista14.54aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.9Heaven Boitnott14.59aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
10.9Brittany Ortega14.63aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.9Julia Lo14.91aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
12.10Kendra Walker14.94aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
13.11Aubree Prendez15.02aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
14.11Kayla Lopez15.16aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
15.10Keiani Scott15.39aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
16.11Maggie Diaz15.42aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
17.9Elizabeth Atherton15.55aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
18.11Maddie Garrett15.95aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.10Fernanda Llama17.00aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
200 Meters
1.11Anuoluwa Ayeni26.09awMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.9Simi Ayeni26.55aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.9Amanda Amos26.59awMay 4SWYL Championships
4.10Shelby Rogers26.78aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.12Ty Wallace26.93aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.10Hannah Champness27.06awMay 4SWYL Championships
7.10Bryanna Bartlett27.24aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
8.9Gabi Rimer27.51aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.12Jasemine Green27.53aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9Payton Renz28.47aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.9Hannah Purvis29.04aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
12.11Sarah Montes29.36aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
13.11Rachel Wheeler29.49aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
14.10Karsyn Greenwood29.80aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.9Flor Bautista29.85aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
16.10Riley Slayton30.21aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
17.9Brittany Ortega30.74aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
18.11Aubree Prendez30.90aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
19.10Keiani Scott31.32aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
20.10Kendra Walker31.79aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
21.9Julia Lo31.83aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
22.11Maggie Diaz32.36aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
23.11Maddie Garrett33.74aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.11Kayla Lopez33.78aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
25.10Fernanda Llama36.42aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
26.12R Leesha GoodenDNFFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
 
400 Meters
1.10Bryanna Bartlett59.09aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.10Shelby Rogers59.50aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.12R Leesha Gooden60.09aMay 4SWYL Championships
4.11Anuoluwa Ayeni62.09aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
5.9Cambryn Both65.16aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.11Rachel Wheeler65.44aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.10Karsyn Greenwood65.54aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Hannah Purvis65.63aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.10Riley Slayton68.06aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
10.9Maddie Frey68.61aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
11.11Kayla Lopez87.26aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12R Leesha Gooden56.90Jun 4CIF California State Cham..
2.10Shelby Rogers57.20Jun 4CIF California State Cham..
10Bryanna Bartlett57.20Jun 4CIF California State Cham..
4.10Hannah Champness58.10May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
5.12Ty Wallace60.10May 4SWYL Championships
6.9Amanda Amos61.70Apr 2West Coast Relays
7.11Anuoluwa Ayeni62.20Apr 29Reedley Invitational
8.10Mikayla Tillett63.10Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.9Cambryn Both64.00Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
10.9Payton Renz64.30Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
11.9Simi Ayeni64.40Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
12.9Alexa Schacher65.20Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.11Cagnei Duncan65.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.9Hannah Tauchen65.60Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.10Karsyn Greenwood65.80Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
16.9Brooke Duncan66.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
17.11Rachel Wheeler67.30Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
18.9Maddie Frey67.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.9Hannah Purvis68.90Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
20.10Riley Slayton69.90Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
21.10Kayci Holt75.80Feb 24Scrimmage
 
800 Meters
1.10Shelby Rogers2:16.41aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
2.9Payton Renz2:27.69aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.9Nickie Sanchez2:32.72aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
4.12R Leesha Gooden2:34.33aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.9Cambryn Both2:39.47aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.10Piercynn Fidler2:40.15aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.10Riley Slayton2:42.14aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.11Ryan Resendez2:45.36aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
9.9Brooke Duncan2:45.67aMar 18Kern Invitational
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Cagnei Duncan2:24.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Piercynn Fidler2:30.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
3.9Payton Renz2:32.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
4.9Nickie Sanchez2:37.10Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
5.9Cambryn Both2:39.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
6.9Brooke Duncan2:43.00Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
7.9Maddie Frey2:44.40Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Nickie Sanchez4:12.80Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Cagnei Duncan5:11.15aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.10Piercynn Fidler5:32.68aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.9Nickie Sanchez5:36.37aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Brooke Duncan5:45.08aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
5.11Ryan Resendez6:19.14aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.10Fernanda LlamaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Cagnei Duncan5:24.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Piercynn Fidler5:38.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1 Mile
1.11Cagnei Duncan5:38.52aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Cagnei Duncan11:24.44aMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.9Nickie Sanchez12:06.60aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.10Piercynn Fidler12:15.50aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Brooke Duncan12:46.62aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
5.11Ryan Resendez13:20.27aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.10Fernanda LlamaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Alexis Love16.24aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Hannah Tauchen16.90aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Mikayla Tillett17.44aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.11Hannah Vanderpoel17.87aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
5.10Kayci Holt18.74aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
6.9Maddie Frey18.94aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
7.9Maddie Gaines19.33aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.9Flor Bautista19.87aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
9.9Anneliese Woolsey20.89aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
10.9Elizabeth Atherton21.11aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Alexis Love16.25awMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.9Hannah Tauchen16.97aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.10Mikayla Tillett18.04aMar 18Kern Invitational
4.11Hannah Vanderpoel18.71aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.10Kayci Holt19.07aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.9Maddie Frey19.78aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Maddie Gaines20.03aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
8.9Flor Bautista20.37aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Anneliese Woolsey20.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9Elizabeth Atherton21.92aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Mikayla Tillett48.66aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Hannah Tauchen49.66aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.11Hannah Vanderpoel50.24aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.9Maddie Frey51.34aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
5.10Alexis Love53.61aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
6.9Maddie Gaines55.99aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Anneliese Woolsey58.55aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
8.10Kayci Holt58.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Elizabeth Atherton64.45aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
10.9Flor BautistaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Shelby Rogers
49.03aMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.Jasemine Green
Amanda Amos
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
49.40aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.Relay Team 50.04aApr 29Reedley Invitational
4.Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Shelby Rogers
Hannah Champness
50.12aMar 18Kern Invitational
5.Jasemine Green
Amanda Amos
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
50.59aMay 4SWYL Championships
6.Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Hannah Champness
Amanda Amos
50.84aApr 8Arcadia Invitational
7.Jasemine Green
Amanda Amos
Bryanna Bartlett
Shelby Rogers
51.09aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
Jasemine Green
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Shelby Rogers
51.09aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
9.Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Payton Renz
Shelby Rogers
51.42aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10.9Simi Ayeni
Payton Renz
Gabi Rimer
Alexa Schacher
51.56aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.Amanda Amos
Payton Renz
Simi Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
51.87aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
12.9Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Payton Renz
Gabi Rimer
52.14aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.Simi Ayeni
Karsyn Greenwood
Gabi Rimer
Alexa Schacher
53.35aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
14.Hailey Russell
Amanda Amos
Mikayla Tillett
Analah Alfred
54.62aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
15.9Amanda Amos
Gabi Rimer
Payton Renz
Simi Ayeni
58.72aMar 18Kern Invitational
16.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Jasemine Green
Shelby Rogers
1:48.39aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
17.Simi Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
Hannah Champness
Gabi Rimer
1:50.27aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
18.Jasemine Green
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Mikayla Tillett
DQMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:45.97aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:51.12aJun 3CIF California State Cham..
2.Bryanna Bartlett
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
R Leesha Gooden
3:53.45aMay 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.Bryanna Bartlett
Hannah Champness
R Leesha Gooden
Shelby Rogers
3:56.45aMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
4.Shelby Rogers
Amanda Amos
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
3:59.02aMay 4SWYL Championships
5.Shelby Rogers
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
R Leesha Gooden
4:01.1aApr 29Reedley Invitational
6.Shelby Rogers
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Cagnei Duncan
4:13.06aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
R Leesha Gooden
Shelby Rogers
4:13.27aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
8.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
Hannah Champness
4:13.87aMar 18Kern Invitational
9.Shelby Rogers
Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Cambryn Both
4:18.25aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10.Bryanna Bartlett
Karsyn Greenwood
Payton Renz
Alexa Schacher
4:18.83aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
11.Karsyn Greenwood
Cambryn Both
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
4:26.63aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.Karsyn Greenwood
Simi Ayeni
Cambryn Both
Payton Renz
4:27.65aApr 27SWYL JV Championships
13.Karsyn Greenwood
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
Alexa Schacher
4:27.84aMar 18Kern Invitational
14.Karsyn Greenwood
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
Cambryn Both
4:31.47aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
15.Cambryn Both
Simi Ayeni
Brooke Duncan
Karsyn Greenwood
4:33.20aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
16.Karsyn Greenwood
Simi Ayeni
Cambryn Both
Alexa Schacher
4:41.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
17.Simi Ayeni
Amanda Amos
Alexa Schacher
Rachel Wheeler
DQFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
 
4x800 Relay
1.Cambryn Both
Cagnei Duncan
Piercynn Fidler
Payton Renz
10:18.92aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 10:24.85aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:52.69aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Cagnei Duncan
Cambryn Both
Piercynn Fidler
Nickie Sanchez
13:24.27aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 13:43.00aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alicia Viveros40' 8.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.12Hannah Siebert28' 0.00Apr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
3.11Baylee Reed27' 6.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
4.10Katrina Rubio26' 3.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.10Madison Torres23' 11.50Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.12Paulina Ackerman23' 10.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alicia Viveros145' 0.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.10Katrina Rubio97' 5.00Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
3.12Hannah Siebert93' 9.00May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
4.11Baylee Reed79' 7.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.12Paulina Ackerman69' 7.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
6.10Madison Torres67' 7.00Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
 
High Jump
1.9Hannah Tauchen5' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.10Rachel Hampton5' 1.00Apr 2West Coast Relays
3.9Cambryn Both4' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.11Aubree PrendezSCRMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
Pole Vault
1.12Kayla Cross10' 1.00May 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.12Sarah Labib9' 8.00May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.9Alexa Schacher8' 6.00Apr 29Reedley Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Ty Wallace17' 10.50wMay 21CIF Central Section Champ..
2.10Alexis Love17' 2.25May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
3.12Jasemine Green17' 2.00May 4SWYL Championships
4.9Gabi Rimer14' 10.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.9Alexa Schacher14' 7.50May 11CIF South Area Championsh..
6.12Sarah Labib13' 9.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Heaven Boitnott11' 4.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.11Anuoluwa AyeniSCRMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
Triple Jump
1.12Ty Wallace38' 9.75wApr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
2.10Alexis Love34' 5.00May 4SWYL Championships
3.9Heaven Boitnott29' 3.75Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 

* = Recent improvement