Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Liberty - Bakersfield HS

      Patriots - Bakersfield, CA


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Grant Bice11.23awMar 18Kern Invitational
2.10Drew Valencia11.68aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
3.11Anthony Smith11.74awMar 18Kern Invitational
4.11Johnny Balderas11.80aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
5.11George Demestihas11.96aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
6.10Walker Harris12.06aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.11Ogden Bass II12.10awApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
8.11Mark Nobleza12.16aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.9Anthony Villanueva12.22aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.10Ethan Jacobs12.43aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12Trevor Brendlin12.43aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.9Shaun Nam12.47aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
13.9Brayden Christensen12.52aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
14.9Winston Jountti12.60aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.10Mark Montanio12.74aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
16.9Grayden Reynolds12.78aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
17.10Josh Stickles12.82aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.9Chance Henry12.96aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.10Myles Ganal13.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
20.10Adam Teasdale13.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
21.9Jason Leonard13.35aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
22.9Pawanjeet Pangalia14.27aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
23.9Brock Hearron14.59aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.9Karson Young15.33aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
25.12Justine AbellaDNSMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10Kentton IvieNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
12Dennis HicksNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
200 Meters
1.11Grant Bice23.16aApr 2West Coast Relays
2.12Dennis Hicks23.19aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
3.10*Drew Valencia23.57aApr 29Reedley Invitational
4.11Anthony Smith23.78aMar 18Kern Invitational
5.9Jack Walker24.23aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.11George Demestihas24.30aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
7.10Walker Harris24.54aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.10Ethan Jacobs24.70awApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.11Emmanuel Cardenas24.81aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9Anthony Villanueva24.96aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.11Ogden Bass II25.15aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
12.9Brett Gowling25.30aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
13.12Trevor Brendlin25.74aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.9Winston Jountti25.80aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.9Brayden Christensen25.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
16.9Shaun Nam26.17aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
17.10Adam Teasdale26.19aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.9Nathan Ayala26.29aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.9Grayden Reynolds26.34aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
20.10Mark Montanio26.44aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
21.10Myles Ganal27.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
22.9Chance Henry27.21aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
23.9Jason Leonard28.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.12Ariel Gonzalez29.53aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
25.9Pawanjeet Pangalia30.20aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
26.9Karson YoungNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
400 Meters
1.12Dennis Hicks51.32aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.11Emmanuel Cardenas52.97aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
3.9Jack Walker54.69aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Brett Gowling55.69aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Kaden Bolton56.10aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.10Ethan Jacobs57.08aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Nathan Ayala57.57aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.10Myles Ganal64.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.12Ariel Gonzalez66.49aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Dennis Hicks51.40Mar 18Kern Invitational
2.11Grant Bice51.70Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
3.11Emmanuel Cardenas52.40Feb 24Scrimmage
4.10Shane Luna52.80Apr 2West Coast Relays
5.9Jack Walker53.20Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.11George Demestihas53.70Feb 24Scrimmage
7.11Jackson Carroll53.80Apr 2West Coast Relays
8.10Drew Valencia54.00Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
9.11Robert Sagasta54.40Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9*Brett Gowling54.50Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.10Ethan Jacobs55.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.9Kaden Bolton55.20Mar 18Kern Invitational
13.10Walker Harris58.70Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
11Mark Nobleza58.70Feb 24Scrimmage
15.10Christopher Bell59.00Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
16.9Brayden Christensen59.30Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
17.9Nathan Ayala59.70Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
18.9Jacob Resendez61.30Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
800 Meters
1.9Kaden Bolton2:04.99aApr 2West Coast Relays
2.10*Eddie Estevez2:07.43aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Cayden Beaty2:07.63aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.10Shane Luna2:08.13aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.10Kentton Ivie2:14.30aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.11Jacob Kohr2:20.85aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Jacob ResendezNTApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Robert Sagasta2:04.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.9Kaden Bolton2:09.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.10Eddie Estevez2:09.80Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
4.11Cayden Beaty2:10.10Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
5.10Shane Luna2:10.40Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
6.12Miguel Morales2:13.30Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
7.11Alexander Cottrell2:14.30Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
8.9Tomas Prieto2:20.60Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
9.9Enrique Gomez2:22.40Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
10.9Jacob Resendez2:22.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
11.10Austin Scott2:26.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
12.12Nestor Vargas2:30.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
13.9Ricardo Vargas2:32.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Alexander Cottrell3:32.70Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Eddie Estevez3:34.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11*Robert Sagasta4:25.35aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.12Miguel Morales4:33.10aApr 2West Coast Relays
3.10Eddie Estevez4:46.38aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.10Shane Luna4:48.73aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Jacob Resendez4:49.88aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Tomas Prieto4:54.97aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.11Alexander Cottrell4:57.70aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
8.10Eric Van Lenten4:58.81aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
9.11Cayden Beaty5:01.27aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.10Austin Scott5:02.09aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
11.9Enrique Gomez5:11.58aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.9Chance Henry5:18.54aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.9Ricardo Vargas5:19.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.11Jacob Kohr5:23.60aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.11Eric Kim5:29.84aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
16.9Colby Kohr5:30.61aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
17.9Philip Rodriguez5:43.97aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Robert Sagasta4:45.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Shane Luna4:59.20Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.9Jacob Resendez5:07.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1 Mile
1.12Miguel Morales4:47.54aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
3200 Meters
1.12*Miguel Morales9:40.31aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.11*Robert Sagasta9:47.79aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.10*Eddie Estevez10:16.94aApr 29Reedley Invitational
4.11Richard Garcia10:22.94aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.9Jacob Resendez10:29.59aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Tomas Prieto10:46.89aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.10Austin Scott10:50.78aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.11Alexander Cottrell10:57.69aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.11Cayden Beaty11:23.38aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
10.9Enrique Gomez11:30.10aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
11.9Ricardo Vargas11:36.64aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.9Chance Henry11:43.89aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.10Eric Van Lenten11:55.38aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.9Philip Rodriguez12:29.41aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
15.11Eric KimNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jewell Hicks16.66aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.10Christopher Bell19.17aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.9Carson Peters19.35aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Carson Hunter19.84aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Nathan Ayala20.12awApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
6.9Caleb Johnson20.65aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Jason LeonardNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jackson Carroll15.42aApr 2West Coast Relays
2.10*Jewell Hicks16.69aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Mark Nobleza17.94aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
4.10Christopher Bell19.55awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.9Carson Hunter20.05awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.9Carson Peters20.11aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
7.9Nathan Ayala20.59awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Caleb Johnson21.29aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Jewell Hicks41.88aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Carson Hunter46.24aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Christopher Bell46.74aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Nathan Ayala47.02aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
5.9Carson Peters47.45aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Caleb Johnson50.45aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Jason Leonard57.53aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11*Jackson Carroll41.12aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.10*Jewell Hicks42.99aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Mark Nobleza43.89aMar 18Kern Invitational
4.10Christopher Bell46.77aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.9Nathan Ayala47.37aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.9Carson Hunter48.08aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.9Caleb Johnson49.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Carson Peters49.51aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 44.02aApr 2West Coast Relays
2.Grant Bice
Johnny Balderas
Quincy Jountti
Anthony Smith
44.17aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
3.Drew Valencia
Grant Bice
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
44.47aMar 18Kern Invitational
4.Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
44.64aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
5.Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Quincy Jountti
Anthony Smith
45.06aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
6.Grant Bice
Johnny Balderas
George Demestihas
Anthony Smith
45.10aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
7.Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
Winston Jountti
Anthony Villanueva
45.63aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.Anthony Villanueva
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Jack Walker
46.57aMar 18Kern Invitational
9.*Drew Valencia
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Anthony Villanueva
46.96aApr 29Reedley Invitational
10.Drew Valencia
Anthony Villanueva
Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
47.05aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
11.Drew Valencia
Walker Harris
Jewell Hicks
Ethan Jacobs
47.33aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
12.Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Drew Valencia
47.37aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
13.Drew Valencia
Walker Harris
Ethan Jacobs
Anthony Villanueva
47.88aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:33.63aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
2.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Dennis Hicks
Anthony Smith
1:35.73aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.Alex Cabrera
Ogden Bass
George Demestihas
Mark Nobleza
1:38.34aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
4.Drew Valencia
Ethan Jacobs
Winston Jountti
Jack Walker
1:41.45aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
5.Brett Gowling
Brayden Christensen
Walker Harris
Shaun Nam
1:42.04aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
George Demestihas
3:27.62aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Alex Cabrera
Dennis Hicks
3:32.60aMar 18Kern Invitational
3.Relay Team 3:34.05aApr 2West Coast Relays
4.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
Andrew Nunez
3:34.32aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.Jackson Carroll
Grant Bice
George Demestihas
Emmanuel Cardenas
3:34.93aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
6.*Shane Luna
Kaden Bolton
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
3:37.54aApr 29Reedley Invitational
7.Grant Bice
Emmanuel Cardenas
Jackson Carroll
Dennis Hicks
3:39.03aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.Drew Valencia
Shane Luna
Andrew Nunez
Jack Walker
3:40.46aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
9.Kaden Bolton
Nathan Ayala
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
3:41.09aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10.Shane Luna
Brett Gowling
Ethan Jacobs
Drew Valencia
3:42.10aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.Shane Luna
Drew Valencia
Kaden Bolton
Jack Walker
3:43.21aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
12.Jack Walker
Brett Gowling
Shane Luna
Drew Valencia
3:44.95aMar 18Kern Invitational
13.Kaden Bolton
Ethan Jacobs
Mark Nobleza
Walker Harris
3:51.29aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
14.Brett Gowling
Nathan Ayala
Christopher Bell
Ethan Jacobs
3:53.09aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
15.Jack Walker
Christopher Bell
Brett Gowling
Walker Harris
3:54.58aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kaden Bolton
Eddie Estevez
Shane Luna
Austin Scott
8:56.70aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Robert Sagasta
Cayden Beaty
Alexander Cottrell
Nestor Vargas
9:03.55aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
3.Relay Team 9:18.37aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:50.30aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Alexander Cottrell
Cayden Beaty
Roger Nunez
Robert Sagasta
11:37.20aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 12:18.43aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
3.Shane Luna
Kaden Bolton
Eddie Estevez
Tomas Prieto
19:12.90aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Daniel Viveros53' 4.75Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
2.11Corbin Chronister48' 5.00Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
3.10Michael Wagner38' 2.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Jacob Decker37' 4.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.9Brysen Lindsey32' 8.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.11Nathan Cunicelli27' 9.00Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Corbin Chronister52' 9.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
2.9*Daniel Viveros51' 8.25Apr 29Reedley Invitational
3.10Michael Wagner36' 10.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Jacob Decker33' 8.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.11Nathan Cunicelli30' 11.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11*Corbin Chronister173' 6.00Apr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
2.9Daniel Viveros150' 4.00Mar 18Kern Invitational
3.11Nathan Cunicelli104' 4.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
4.9Jacob Decker94' 6.00Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
5.9Brysen Lindsey92' 2.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.10Michael Wagner79' 8.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
 
High Jump
1.11Jackson Carroll6' 6.00Mar 18Kern Invitational
2.10Alex Honea6' 0.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
3.10Dean Park5' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Pole Vault
1.10Kentton Ivie12' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Brayden Christensen9' 6.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Walker Harris9' 0.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Colby Kohr8' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
10Josh Stickles8' 6.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.10Garrett Johnson8' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
10Adam Teasdale8' 0.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
 
Long Jump
1.12Dennis Hicks23' 4.00Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
2.12*Quincy Jountti21' 6.50Apr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
3.10Jewell Hicks19' 11.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.11Johnny Balderas19' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.10Garrett Johnson17' 9.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Brayden Christensen17' 6.50wApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Winston Jountti16' 10.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.9Grayden Reynolds16' 6.50Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
9.11Ogden Bass II16' 5.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
10.9Kaden Bolton15' 6.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
11.10Jacob Caywood15' 5.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
12.9Brock Hearron12' 10.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.9Karson Young11' 3.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
14.12Justine AbellaSCRMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
Triple Jump
1.12Dennis Hicks49' 3.25Mar 18Kern Invitational
2.12*Quincy Jountti44' 10.50Apr 29Reedley Invitational
3.10Garrett Johnson41' 8.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.10Jewell Hicks40' 0.50Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Winston Jountti39' 6.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Brett Gowling34' 6.50Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.9Brayden Christensen33' 8.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.10Jacob Caywood32' 8.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12*Jasemine Green12.63aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.9Amanda Amos13.03aMar 18Kern Invitational
3.10Hannah Champness13.25aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.9Simi Ayeni13.40aMar 18Kern Invitational
5.9Gabi Rimer13.50aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Alexa Schacher13.63aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.11Sarah Montes14.26aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
8.9Flor Bautista14.61aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Analah Alfred14.90aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9Heaven Boitnott14.94aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.9Julia Lo14.95aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.10Kendra Walker15.00awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.9Brittany Ortega15.04awApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
14.11Aubree Prendez15.37aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
15.11Maggie Diaz15.42aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
16.10Keiani Scott15.58aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
17.9Elizabeth Atherton15.70awMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.11Kayla Lopez15.84aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
19.11Maddie Garrett15.95aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
20.10Fernanda Llama17.00aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
200 Meters
1.9Amanda Amos26.65aMar 18Kern Invitational
2.10Shelby Rogers26.78aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.12Ty Wallace26.93aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.11Anuoluwa Ayeni27.17aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.10Bryanna Bartlett27.24aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
6.9Simi Ayeni27.48aMar 18Kern Invitational
7.9Gabi Rimer27.51aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.12Jasemine Green27.53aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Payton Renz28.49aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.10Karsyn Greenwood29.80aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
11.11Rachel Wheeler30.00aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.11Sarah Montes30.18aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
13.9Flor Bautista30.37aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
14.9Hannah Purvis30.74aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
15.11Aubree Prendez31.55aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
16.9Analah Alfred31.91aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
17.9Brittany Ortega31.97aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
18.9Julia Lo32.00aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
19.10Keiani Scott32.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
20.11Maggie Diaz32.98aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
21.10Kendra Walker33.31aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
22.11Maddie Garrett33.74aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
23.11Kayla Lopez33.98aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
24.10Fernanda Llama36.42aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
25.10Hannah ChampnessDNSMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12R Leesha GoodenDNFFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
 
400 Meters
1.10Shelby Rogers59.50aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.10*Bryanna Bartlett60.30aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.11Anuoluwa Ayeni63.53aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
4.9Cambryn Both65.16aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.10Karsyn Greenwood65.54aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.9Hannah Purvis65.83aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.11Rachel Wheeler66.94aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Maddie Frey68.61aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
9.11Kayla Lopez87.26aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Shelby Rogers59.40Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
2.12Ty Wallace60.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
3.12R Leesha Gooden61.40Feb 24Scrimmage
4.10Bryanna Bartlett61.50Apr 2West Coast Relays
5.9Amanda Amos61.70Apr 2West Coast Relays
6.11Anuoluwa Ayeni62.90Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
7.10Mikayla Tillett63.10Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.9Cambryn Both64.00Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
9.9Payton Renz64.30Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
10.9*Simi Ayeni64.40Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
11.9Alexa Schacher65.20Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
12.11Cagnei Duncan65.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
13.9Hannah Tauchen65.60Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
14.10Karsyn Greenwood65.80Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
15.9Brooke Duncan66.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
16.11Rachel Wheeler67.30Feb 26Liberty Time Trials
17.9Maddie Frey67.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
18.9*Hannah Purvis68.90Apr 27SWYL JV Championships
19.10Riley Slayton69.90Apr 6SWYL League Meet #2
20.11Ivory Garza72.30Feb 24Scrimmage
21.10Kayci Holt75.80Feb 24Scrimmage
 
800 Meters
1.10*Shelby Rogers2:19.21aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.9*Payton Renz2:27.69aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.9Nickie Sanchez2:32.72aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
4.12R Leesha Gooden2:34.33aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.9Cambryn Both2:39.47aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.10Piercynn Fidler2:40.15aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
7.10Riley Slayton2:42.14aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.11Ryan Resendez2:45.36aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
9.9Brooke Duncan2:45.67aMar 18Kern Invitational
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Cagnei Duncan2:24.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Piercynn Fidler2:30.70Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
3.9Payton Renz2:32.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
4.9Nickie Sanchez2:37.10Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
5.9Cambryn Both2:39.00Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
6.9Brooke Duncan2:43.00Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
7.9Maddie Frey2:44.40Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Nickie Sanchez4:12.80Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1600 Meters
1.11*Cagnei Duncan5:11.15aApr 29Reedley Invitational
2.10Piercynn Fidler5:32.68aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.9Nickie Sanchez5:36.37aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Brooke Duncan5:45.08aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
5.11Ryan Resendez6:19.14aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.10Fernanda LlamaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Cagnei Duncan5:24.50Mar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.10Piercynn Fidler5:38.20Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
1 Mile
1.11Cagnei Duncan5:38.52aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Cagnei Duncan11:36.02aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.10Piercynn Fidler12:15.50aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.9Nickie Sanchez12:19.04aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Brooke Duncan12:51.23aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.11Ryan Resendez13:20.27aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.10Fernanda LlamaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Alexis Love16.24aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Hannah Tauchen16.90aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.10Mikayla Tillett17.44aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.10Kayci Holt18.89aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.9Maddie Gaines19.33aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.9Maddie Frey19.34aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.9Anneliese Woolsey20.89aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.9Elizabeth Atherton21.83aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
9.9Flor BautistaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Alexis Love17.28aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.9Hannah Tauchen17.93aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
3.10Mikayla Tillett18.04aMar 18Kern Invitational
4.11Hannah Vanderpoel18.71aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
5.10Kayci Holt19.07aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
6.9Maddie Frey19.78aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Maddie Gaines20.03aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
8.9Flor Bautista20.37aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Anneliese Woolsey20.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.9Elizabeth Atherton21.92aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Mikayla Tillett48.66aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
2.9Hannah Tauchen50.25aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
3.9Maddie Frey52.56aMar 18Kern Invitational
4.10Alexis Love53.61aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.11Hannah Vanderpoel54.33aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
6.9Maddie Gaines55.99aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.10Kayci Holt58.88aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
8.9Anneliese Woolsey59.84aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
9.9Elizabeth Atherton66.69aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
10.9Flor BautistaNTApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Shelby Rogers
Hannah Champness
50.12aMar 18Kern Invitational
2.Jasemine Green
Ty Wallace
Hannah Champness
Amanda Amos
50.84aApr 8Arcadia Invitational
3.Relay Team 50.86aApr 2West Coast Relays
4.Jasemine Green
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Shelby Rogers
51.09aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
Jasemine Green
Amanda Amos
Bryanna Bartlett
Shelby Rogers
51.09aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Payton Renz
Shelby Rogers
51.42aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
7.Jasemine Green
Amanda Amos
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
51.69aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
8.Amanda Amos
Payton Renz
Simi Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
51.87aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
9.Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Payton Renz
Gabi Rimer
52.14aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.Simi Ayeni
Karsyn Greenwood
Gabi Rimer
Alexa Schacher
53.35aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
11.Hailey Russell
Amanda Amos
Mikayla Tillett
Analah Alfred
54.62aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
12.Amanda Amos
Gabi Rimer
Payton Renz
Simi Ayeni
58.72aMar 18Kern Invitational
13.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Jasemine Green
Shelby Rogers
1:48.39aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
14.Simi Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
Hannah Champness
Gabi Rimer
1:50.27aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
15.Jasemine Green
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Mikayla Tillett
DQMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:45.97aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:08.28aApr 2West Coast Relays
2.*Shelby Rogers
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
R Leesha Gooden
4:10.74aApr 29Reedley Invitational
3.Shelby Rogers
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Hannah Champness
Cagnei Duncan
4:13.06aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
R Leesha Gooden
Shelby Rogers
4:13.27aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
5.Ty Wallace
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
Hannah Champness
4:13.87aMar 18Kern Invitational
6.Shelby Rogers
Amanda Amos
Anuoluwa Ayeni
Bryanna Bartlett
4:16.94aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
7.Shelby Rogers
Amanda Amos
Simi Ayeni
Cambryn Both
4:18.25aApr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
8.Bryanna Bartlett
Karsyn Greenwood
Payton Renz
Alexa Schacher
4:18.83aApr 1West Coast F/S Relays
9.Karsyn Greenwood
Cambryn Both
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
4:26.63aMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
10.Karsyn Greenwood
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
Alexa Schacher
4:27.84aMar 18Kern Invitational
11.Karsyn Greenwood
Maddie Frey
Payton Renz
Cambryn Both
4:31.47aFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
12.Cambryn Both
Simi Ayeni
Brooke Duncan
Karsyn Greenwood
4:33.20aApr 6SWYL League Meet #2
13.Karsyn Greenwood
Simi Ayeni
Cambryn Both
Alexa Schacher
4:41.18aApr 13SWYL League Meet #3
14.Simi Ayeni
Amanda Amos
Alexa Schacher
Rachel Wheeler
DQFeb 26Liberty Time Trials
 
4x800 Relay
1.Cambryn Both
Cagnei Duncan
Piercynn Fidler
Payton Renz
10:18.92aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 10:24.85aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:52.69aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Cagnei Duncan
Cambryn Both
Piercynn Fidler
Nickie Sanchez
13:24.27aMar 4East Bakersfield Relays
2.Relay Team 13:43.00aMar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alicia Viveros40' 8.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.12*Hannah Siebert28' 0.00Apr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
3.11Baylee Reed26' 6.75Mar 18Kern Invitational
4.10Katrina Rubio26' 3.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
5.10Madison Torres23' 11.50Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
6.12Paulina Ackerman23' 10.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alicia Viveros145' 0.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.10Katrina Rubio97' 5.00Apr 1West Coast F/S Relays
3.12Hannah Siebert82' 10.00Mar 18Kern Invitational
4.11Baylee Reed79' 7.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.12Paulina Ackerman69' 2.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
6.10Madison Torres60' 3.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
High Jump
1.9Hannah Tauchen5' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
2.10Rachel Hampton5' 1.00Apr 2West Coast Relays
3.9Cambryn Both4' 2.00Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
4.11Aubree PrendezSCRMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
Pole Vault
1.12*Sarah Labib9' 6.00Apr 29Reedley Invitational
2.12Kayla Cross9' 0.00Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
3.9*Alexa Schacher8' 6.00Apr 29Reedley Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Ty Wallace17' 4.25Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
2.12Jasemine Green16' 10.50Apr 2West Coast Relays
3.10Alexis Love16' 2.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
4.9Gabi Rimer14' 10.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
5.9Alexa Schacher14' 5.00Apr 15Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16
6.12Sarah Labib13' 9.50Mar 16SWYL League Meet #1
7.9Heaven Boitnott11' 4.00Apr 13SWYL League Meet #3
8.11Anuoluwa AyeniSCRMar 16SWYL League Meet #1
 
Triple Jump
1.12*Ty Wallace38' 9.75wApr 22Patriot Games Cancelled f..
2.10Alexis Love33' 8.00Mar 18Kern Invitational
3.9Heaven Boitnott29' 3.75Mar 26Santa Barbara Easter Rela..
 

* = Recent improvement