Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Arias
11.73
(2.1)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Isaiah Rivas
11.74c
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
10
Esteban Barcenas
11.74c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
4.
11
Kymonte Williams
12.04
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
9
Victor Verdia
12.04c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
10
Antonio Padilla
12.04c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
7.
10
Curtis Robert
12.22
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
8.
11
Joey Vink
12.25
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
9.
10
Conner McGuyer
12.34
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
10.
10
Cameron Wiseman
12.39
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
11.
9
Gabe Cano
12.48
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
12.
9
Nathaniel Corrales
12.64c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
13.
11
Connor Martinez
13.04c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
14.
9
Adonis Bravo
13.64c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
15.
10
Ben Neri-Sanchez
14.94c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
200 Meters
1.
10
Esteban Barcenas
22.94c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
2.
10
Isaiah Rivas
23.25
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
3.
11
Daniel Arias
23.34c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
4.
10
DeVontae Freeman
24.24c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
9
Anthony Benavente
24.24c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
10
Diego Pena
24.32
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
7.
11
Derek Hernandez
24.44c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
9
Gabe Cano
24.44c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
10
Antonio Padilla
24.44c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
10.
10
Jackson Miller
24.54c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11.
11
Kymonte Williams
24.81
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
12.
9
Victor Verdia
24.84c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
13.
10
Conner McGuyer
24.94c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
14.
9
Tyler Yokley
25.04c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
15.
10
Cameron Wiseman
25.37
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
16.
11
Matthew Garcia
25.46
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
17.
11
Jerrett Duran/Chavez
25.74c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
18.
9
Nathaniel Corrales
25.82
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
19.
9
Adonis Bravo
27.79
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
400 Meters
1.
11
Derek Hernandez
52.32
PR
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
2.
9
Tyler Yokley
54.16
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
3.
10
Esteban Barcenas
54.59
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Gilbert Ortiz
55.04c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
5.
11
Juan Lopez
55.14c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
10
DeVontae Freeman
55.71
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
7.
9
Anthony Benavente
56.85
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
8.
9
Gabe Cano
58.90
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
9.
11
Matthew Garcia
1:00.94c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
10.
9
Adonis Bravo
1:02.84c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11
Daniel Arias
1:02.84c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
12.
9
Nathaniel Corrales
1:03.04c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
13.
11
Jerrett Duran/Chavez
1:03.24c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Perez
1:58.16
PR
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Andres Castano
2:10.23
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
9
Evan Loftin
2:10.89
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Isreal Murillo
2:10.97
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
11
Alexis Calderon
2:14.08
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
6.
10
Jesse Moehlenkamp
2:16.94
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
7.
11
Jack Perez
2:17.9h
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
8.
9
Tristian Ibarra
2:22.32
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
9.
9
Julian Castano
2:24.84
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
10.
10
Jackson Miller
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
11.
9
Ramsees Flores
2:43.6h
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
12.
9
Ramses Flores/Gonzalez
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
13.
10
Ben Neri-Sanchez
2:46.86
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
14.
9
Luke Soccorro
2:51.14
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Perez
4:27.89
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Evan Loftin
4:44.0h
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
3.
9
Isreal Murillo
4:51.82
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Jack Perez
4:55.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
5.
11
Andres Castano
5:00.58
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
6.
10
Joseph Magnone
5:03.37
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
7.
11
Alexis Calderon
5:05.0h
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
8.
9
Julian Castano
5:07.0h
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
9.
10
Jesse Moehlenkamp
5:11.0h
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
10.
9
Jonathan Barrera
5:22.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11.
9
Tristian Ibarra
5:32.18
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
12.
9
Ramsees Flores
5:51.0h
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
13.
9
Ramses Flores/Gonzalez
5:55.0h
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
14.
9
Roberto Garcia
6:45.50
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
15.
9
Luke Soccorro
7:34.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
3200 Meters
1.
9
Evan Loftin
10:20.34
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
2.
11
Alexis Calderon
10:35.0h
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
3.
11
Andres Castano
10:49.69
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Jack Perez
10:50.45
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
9
Julian Castano
11:09.14
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
6.
10
Joseph Magnone
11:10.39
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
7.
9
Tristian Ibarra
12:20.08
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
8.
9
Roberto Garcia
15:55.0h
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Curtis Robert
15.29
(1.0)
PR
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Curtis Robert
15.41
(1.3)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Joey Vink
17.32
(1.3)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Gilbert Ortiz
18.89
(1.0)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Juan Lopez
20.84c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Curtis Robert
41.84c
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
11
Joey Vink
43.00
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
11
Juan Lopez
45.43
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Gilbert Ortiz
48.24
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
9
Isreal Murillo
48.24c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.83
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
Isaiah Rivas
Daniel Arias
Julian Barcenas
Fredrick Kristiansen
43.97
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
3.
Isaiah Rivas
Esteban Barcenas
Julian Barcenas
Fredrick Kristiansen
44.23
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
4.
9
Victor Verdia
Gabe Cano
Nathaniel Corrales
Anthony Benavente
47.62
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
5.
9
Nathaniel Corrales
Anthony Benavente
Gabe Cano
Tyler Yokly
47.76
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
6.
Ryan Bilbrey
Nicholas Chavez
Matthew Kirven-DeLeon
Andrew Lozano
54.31
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniel Arias
Isaiah Rivas
Daniel Luna
Brenden Stevens
1:34.39
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Isaiah Rivas
Esteban Barcenas
Derek Hernandez
Brenden Stevens
1:34.86
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brenden Stevens
Derek Hernandez
Jacob Perez
Julian Barcenas
3:28.62
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:29.90
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
Brenden Stevens
Jahni Newhauser
Julian Barcenas
Jacob Socorro
3:32.50
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4.
Jacob Socorro
Derek Hernandez
Jacob Perez
Julian Barcenas
3:32.85
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
5.
Diego Botello
Derek Hernandez
Esteban Barcenas
Jacob Socorro
3:33.14
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
6.
Brenden Stevens
Jacob Perez
Julian Barcenas
Jacob Socorro
3:33.75
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
7.
Diego Botello
Jahni Newhauser
Julian Barcenas
Jacob Socorro
3:35.96
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
8.
Brenden Stevens
Julian Barcenas
Jacob Perez
Jacob Socorro
3:42.04
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
9.
9
Gabe Cano
Anthony Benavente
Nathaniel Corrales
Tyler Yokly
3:57.98
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexis Calderon
Andres Castano
Anthony Cisneros
Jacob Perez
8:59.61
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
2.
Julian Castano
Tristian Ibarra
Luke Soccorro
Jesse Moehlenkamp
10:03.61
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Fredrick Kristiansen
Daniel Luna
Daniel Arias
Esteban Barcenas
1:37.96
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
Daniel Arias
Joey Vink
Brenden Stevens
Esteban Barcenas
1:40.09
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
3.
9
Gabe Cano
Victor Verdia
Anthony Benavente
Tyler Yokly
1:43.59
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Perez
Derek Hernandez
Jacob Perez
Luis Gonzalez
11:03.59
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
2.
Evan Loftin
Anthony Benavente
Jackson Miller
Isreal Murillo
12:08.85
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jared Torres
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
2.
9
Roman Padilla
38' 5
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
3.
10
Antonio Padilla
34' 10
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
4.
9
Brandon Howard
34' 8
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
5.
9
Nathan Souza
31' 0
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
6.
9
Andrew Silva
28' 5
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
7.
9
Nicholas Chavez
26' 1
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Roman Padilla
40' 0
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
2.
10
Jared Torres
39' 3.5
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
3.
11
David William
39' 3
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
4.
9
Andrew Lozano
36' 10
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
5.
10
Antonio Padilla
36' 0
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
9
Brandon Howard
34' 3
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
7.
11
Alejandro Navarro
32' 9
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
8.
9
Alex Perez
30' 9
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
9.
9
Nathan Souza
30' 5.5
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
10.
9
Nicholas Chavez
29' 8
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
11.
9
Andrew Silva
28' 10
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
David William
128' 8
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
2.
10
Jared Torres
123' 3
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
9
Andrew Lozano
123' 3
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
4.
11
Alejandro Navarro
123' 0
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
5.
10
Antonio Padilla
114' 9
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
9
Roman Padilla
100' 6
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
7.
9
Nicholas Chavez
84' 0
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
8.
9
Nathan Souza
80' 9
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
9.
9
Brandon Howard
73' 3
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
10.
9
Alex Perez
67' 9
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
11.
9
Andrew Silva
64' 7
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
High Jump
1.
10
Jackson Miller
5' 8
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Curtis Robert
5' 6
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
11
Kymonte Williams
5' 6
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Diego Pena
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
10
Conner McGuyer
10' 0
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
Long Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Rivas
19' 9.5
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Derek Hernandez
18' 9.5
(1.4)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
3.
11
Kymonte Williams
18' 4
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
4.
10
Cameron Wiseman
18' 3
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
5.
10
Jackson Miller
17' 10
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
6.
9
Tyler Yokley
16' 3
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
11
Connor Martinez
16' 3
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jackson Miller
39' 3
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Isaiah Rivas
39' 2
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Kymonte Williams
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jessie Bennett
12.74c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
2.
11
Rose Watamura
13.34c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
9
Melody Anderson Smith
13.34c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
4.
10
Heaven Dill
13.44c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
5.
11
Cassandra Romero
13.64c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
11
Britney Schrank
13.84c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
7.
9
Maegan Fiskin
14.08
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
8.
11
Iesha Alfallahi
14.33
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
9.
9
Shayla Dortman
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
10.
9
Ryenn Smith
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
11.
10
Eliza Delgadillo
14.64c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
12.
11
Nicolette Drobot
15.14c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
13.
9
Clarice Urias
15.19
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
14.
9
Aubrey Gandola
15.44c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
15.
11
Carmina Faustino
15.74c
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
200 Meters
1.
10
Madison Flores
25.96
(1.8)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jessie Bennett
26.34
(1.8)
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Rose Watamura
28.24c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
4.
9
Melody Anderson Smith
28.34c
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
5.
11
Iesha Alfallahi
29.44c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
10
Isabella O'Keeffe
29.74c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
7.
9
Aubrey Gandola
30.24c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
8.
10
Eliza Delgadillo
30.55
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
9.
9
Ryenn Smith
30.64c
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
10.
9
Shayla Dortman
31.63
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
11.
9
Clarice Urias
32.10
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
12.
11
Carmina Faustino
33.04c
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
400 Meters
1.
10
Madison Flores
59.68
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
2.
11
Jessie Bennett
1:05.74c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
3.
9
Melody Anderson Smith
1:06.64c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
4.
10
Isabella O'Keeffe
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
5.
10
Heaven Dill
1:07.40
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
6.
9
Maegan Fiskin
1:08.34c
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
7.
9
Aubrey Gandola
1:11.64c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
8.
9
Ryenn Smith
1:11.84c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
9.
11
Iesha Alfallahi
1:12.24c
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
10.
11
Rose Watamura
1:12.34c
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
11.
11
Ruby Muniz
1:13.54c
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
12.
10
Eliza Delgadillo
1:14.74c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
13.
9
Shayla Dortman
1:18.54c
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Fierros
2:31.12
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
10
Elizabeth Cranmer
2:46.06
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
3.
11
Mya Hinojos
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
4.
9
Janet Lau
3:03.33
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Ying Yan
3:03.79
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
6.
9
Saoirse Gomez
3:13.50
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lily Fierros
5:40.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
2.
10
Elizabeth Cranmer
6:05.0h
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
3.
11
Mya Hinojos
6:05.07
PR
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
11
Quincee Garcia
6:24.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
5.
9
Ying Yan
6:40.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
6.
11
Hermalinda Delgado
6:58.0h
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
7.
11
Ruby Muniz
7:04.0h
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
8.
9
Saoirse Gomez
7:04.52
PR
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
9.
9
Janet Lau
7:15.0h
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
10.
11
Jennie Lau
7:40.0h
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
3200 Meters
1.
11
Quincee Garcia
12:17.0h
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
2.
11
Hermalinda Delgado
14:01.0h
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Heaven Dill
16.39
(2.6)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Maegan Fiskin
18.69
(2.9)
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Jazmin Perez
20.34c
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Heaven Dill
47.90
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
2.
9
Maegan Fiskin
50.79
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Cassandra Romero
53.89
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Jazmin Perez
58.47
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cheilyn Castillo
Madison Flores
Marianna Flores
Jessie Bennett
48.84
May 21
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
Relay Team
49.02
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
Cheilyn Castillo
Marianna Flores
Madison Flores
Jessie Bennett
49.12
Jun 3
98th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
4.
Cheilyn Castillo
Madison Flores
Khalayah Hickman
Jessie Bennett
49.96
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
5.
9
Melody Anderson Smith
Pricilla Galindo
Ryenn Smith
Maegen Fiskin
55.64
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
6.
Clarice Urias
Ryenn Smith
Eliza Delgadillo
Shayla Dortman
57.64
May 4
WYL F/S Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aubrey Gandola
Eliza Delgadillo
Ryenn Smith
Melody Anderson Smith
2:04.95
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Madison Flores
Jessie Bennett
Marianna Flores
Cheilyn Castillo
4:01.05
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:02.44
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
3.
Cheilyn Castillo
Jessie Bennett
Marianna Flores
Madison Flores
4:08.84
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
4.
9
Melody Anderson Smith
Lily Fierros
Ryenn Smith
Maegen Fiskin
4:32.01
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
4x800 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Cranmer
Mya Hinojos
Quincee Garcia
Ruby Muniz
11:14.57
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Britney Schrank
Cassandra Romero
Rose Watamura
Isabella O'Keeffe
2:02.05
Apr 15
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
Melody Anderson Smith
Maegen Fiskin
Isabella Okeefe
Aubrey Gandola
2:09.00
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
3.
Khalayah Hickman
Britney Schrank
Rose Watamura
Jazmin Perez
2:24.13
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Quincee Garcia
Heaven Dill
Mya Hinojos
Hermalinda Delgado
16:46.63
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Larissa Alejandro
32' 10
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
2.
11
Madison Hofer
31' 0
PR
Apr 8
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
3.
11
Nicolette Drobot
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
4.
9
Gillian Nutter
27' 11.5
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
5.
11
Madison Herron
23' 4
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
9
Naraly Guerrero
22' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
7.
9
Pricilla Galindo
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
8.
9
Angela Mora-Salvador
21' 7
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
9.
9
Maria William
20' 10
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Gillian Nutter
103' 11
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
2.
11
Nicolette Drobot
89' 10
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
3.
11
Madison Hofer
69' 2
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
4.
11
Larissa Alejandro
65' 3
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
5.
9
Naraly Guerrero
64' 6
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
6.
11
Madison Herron
63' 2
PR
Mar 3
Monache/Exeter @ El Di
7.
9
Maria William
61' 2
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
8.
9
Pricilla Galindo
58' 7
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
9.
9
Angela Mora-Salvador
54' 10
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
High Jump
1.
11
Britney Schrank
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
10
Isabella O'Keeffe
4' 6
PR
Mar 2
El D/Misson Oak/Woodlake/CVC
Pole Vault
1.
11
Grace Linderman
7' 0
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
2.
11
Madison Hofer
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Tulare County Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Isabella O'Keeffe
14' 4
(.0)
PR
Mar 12
Pioneer Invitational
2.
11
Manreet Atwal
14' 2
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Rose Watamura
14' 1
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Carmina Faustino
13' 7.5
(-1.0)
Mar 19
Golden West Invitational
5.
12
Madie McLain
13' 1.25
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
6.
11
Iesha Alfallahi
12' 9
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
7.
9
Shayla Dortman
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
RED.v/s Lemoore/ELD.
Triple Jump
1.
11
Carmina Faustino
31' 5.5
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Manreet Atwal
31' 4.25
(-1.9)
May 11
CIF Central Area Championship
3.
11
Grace Linderman
31' 1
PR
May 6
WYL Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Madie McLain
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
GW vs. El D/HW
5.
10
Isabella O'Keeffe
28' 2
PR
Mar 9
El Diamante/Tulare Western
*Recent improvement