100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Greg Porter | 11.48 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
2. | 11 | | Jason Black | 11.52 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
3. | 11 | | Damhoon Kim | 11.84 (1.3)PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jeff Caton | 11.86 (1.3)PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
5. | 11 | | James Gilmore | 11.87PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
6. | 10 | | Steven Reyna | 11.99 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
7. | 12 | | Patrick Walker | 12.14PR | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
8. | 10 | | Louis Melrose-Jennings | 12.36PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
9. | 9 | | Joe Chaidez | 12.54cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
10. | - | | Louis Melrose | 12.76PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
11. | 11 | | Jordan Harper | 12.84c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
12. | 12 | | Josh Mapanao | 12.94c (-.3) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
13. | 11 | | Nick Federico | 13.04c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
14. | 9 | | Kyle Lawson | 13.14c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
15. | 11 | | Adrian Salas | 13.24cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
16. | 10 | | Joseph Parks | 13.32 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
17. | 12 | | Josh Bustamante | 13.54c (-.3) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| 10 | | Tristan Bezner | 13.54PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
19. | 9 | | Eric Tafoya | 13.74c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| - | | Adrian Velasquez | 13.74cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
21. | 12 | | Nathan Newman | 13.84c (-.3)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
22. | 11 | | Jacob Waters | 14.04c (-.3)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| 10 | | Kasper Dominguez | 14.04cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
24. | 9 | | Chris Stone | 14.34c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| 12 | | Yanni Bullock | 14.34c (-.3)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
26. | 11 | | Chad Allison | 14.84cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
27. | 11 | | David Canjura | 15.04c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
28. | 9 | | Nathan Diboll | 15.54c (-.9)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
29. | 9 | | Tyler Norman | 16.14c (-.9) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Greg Porter | 22.73 (1.9) | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Walker | 23.78 (-.1)PR | Mar 24 | Central Valley Classic |
3. | 11 | | James Gilmore | 24.02 (1.9)PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
4. | 9 | | Joe Chaidez | 24.15PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
5. | 11 | | Damhoon Kim | 24.22 (1.0) | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
6. | 10 | | Steven Reyna | 24.41 (-.8) | Mar 30 | Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays |
7. | 12 | | Jeff Caton | 24.94c (1.3)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
8. | 12 | | Jesus Castaneda | 25.24c (1.3) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| 12 | | Nathan Sauceda | 25.24c (1.3)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
10. | 11 | | Diego Delgado | 25.94cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
11. | 11 | | Cody Ellis | 26.04cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
12. | 10 | | Joseph Parks | 26.35PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
13. | 11 | | Jordan Harper | 26.44c (.8) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
14. | 11 | | Nick Federico | 26.94c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
15. | 9 | | Ryan Morin | 27.42PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
16. | 10 | | Louis Melrose-Jennings | 27.44c (1.0) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
17. | 10 | | Tristan Bezner | 27.69PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
18. | - | | Adrian Velasquez | 28.04cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
19. | 11 | | Dylan McDougall | 28.34c (.8)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
20. | 11 | | Ernesto Miguel | 28.64cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
21. | - | | Anthony Vargas | 28.74c (1.7)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
22. | 11 | | James Davis | 29.64cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Greg Porter | 51.75 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Walker | 51.82PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | James Gilmore | 53.94c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
| 12 | | Scott Greenman | 53.94c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
5. | 12 | | Jesus Castaneda | 55.04 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
6. | - | | Mateo Gonzalez | 57.22PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
7. | 11 | | Jason Black | 57.44c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
8. | 12 | | Nathan Sauceda | 57.77PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
9. | 11 | | Cody Ellis | 59.12PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Morin | 1:01.54cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
11. | 11 | | Nick Federico | 1:01.90PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
12. | 11 | | Ernesto Miguel | 1:02.54cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
13. | 10 | | Tristan Bezner | 1:02.57PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
14. | 10 | | Joseph Parks | 1:03.84c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
15. | 10 | | Louis Melrose-Jennings | 1:04.04cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
16. | - | | Anthony Vargas | 1:04.84cPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
17. | 11 | | James Davis | 1:11.80PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Connor Morello | 1:59.53 | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Walker | 2:00.86 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Paul DeDios | 2:06.84 | Mar 24 | Central Valley Classic |
4. | 11 | | Taylor Morris | 2:10.04PR | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
5. | 10 | | Keegan Bangs | 2:11.34 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
6. | 11 | | Anthony Rodriguez | 2:15.61 | Feb 24 | Buchanan Distance Classic |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Walker | 4:26.79 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
2. | 12 | | Brian Exline | 4:27.27PR | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
3. | 10 | | Keegan Bangs | 4:37.34 | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
4. | 11 | | Corey Matteson | 4:42.12PR | Apr 20 | Sanger Metric Classic |
5. | 9 | | Connor Morello | 4:42.64 | Feb 24 | Buchanan Distance Classic |
6. | 11 | | Paul DeDios | 4:47.53 | Feb 24 | Buchanan Distance Classic |
7. | 12 | | Cameron Van Natta | 4:55.0hPR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
8. | 9 | | Conner Lewis | 4:59.93 | Mar 30 | Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays |
9. | 11 | | Chris Poulsen | 5:16.1hPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
10. | 10 | | Tony Hernandez | 5:32.37PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
11. | 9 | | Zach Lucas | 5:52.81 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brian Exline | 9:42.18PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Walker | 9:48.36PR | Feb 24 | Buchanan Distance Classic |
3. | 11 | | Corey Matteson | 9:48.74PR | Feb 24 | Buchanan Distance Classic |
4. | 9 | | Conner Lewis | 10:50.89 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
5. | 9 | | Connor Morello | 10:51.48 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
6. | 10 | | Tony Hernandez | 12:25.76PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
7. | 9 | | Zach Lucas | 13:00.27 | Mar 30 | Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays |
8. | 11 | | Chris Poulsen | 13:15.8hPR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Kyle Lawson | 16.13 (1.6) | May 19 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet |
2. | 11 | | Diego Delgado | 22.22PR | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Kyle Lawson | 16.02 (1.4) | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
2. | 11 | | Diego Delgado | 17.41 (1.9)PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Dylan McDougall | 19.80 (2.5) | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Kyle Lawson | 43.34 | Apr 20 | Sanger Metric Classic |
2. | 10 | | Luis Aceituno | 44.54PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Diego Delgado | 44.64PR | Apr 20 | Sanger Metric Classic |
4. | 11 | | Dylan McDougall | 51.40PR | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Damhoon Kim Jason Black Greg Porter James Gilmore | 44.36 | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
2. | - | | Damhoon Kim Jason Black James Gilmore Greg Porter | 44.61 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | - | | Jason Black Greg Porter Damhoon Kim James Gilmore | 44.77 | Apr 20 | Sanger Metric Classic |
4. | - | | Greg Porter Jason Black James Gilmore Patrick Walker | 45.04c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 45.14 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
6. | - | | Greg Porter Steven Reyna Kyle Lawson Joe Chaidez | 45.43 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
7. | - | | Damhoon Kim James Gilmore Jeff Caton Jason Black | 45.79 | Apr 13 | Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational |
8. | - | | Louis Jennings Steven Reyna Kyle Lawson Joe Chaidez | 47.54c | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
9. | - | | Kasper Dominguez Josh Stoeckle David Canjura Jeff Caton | 51.38 | Apr 20 | Sanger Metric Classic |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:36.29 | Apr 13 | Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | - | | Joe Chaidez Kyle Lawson Steven Reyna Greg Porter | 1:37.52 | Apr 13 | Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Patrick Walker Jason Black Greg Porter Connor Morello | 3:21.86 | May 19 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet |
2. | - | | Patrick Walker Greg Porter Connor Morello Jason Black | 3:22.97 | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
3. | - | | Greg Porter Jason Black James Gilmore Scott Greenman | 3:31.14 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 3:32.31 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
5. | - | | Luis Aceituno Connor Morello Kyle Lawson Greg Porter | 3:39.49 | Apr 13 | Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational |
6. | - | | Greg Porter Scott Greenman James Gilmore Patrick Walker | 3:40.23 | Mar 24 | Central Valley Classic |
7. | - | | Luis Aceituno Steven Reyna Joe Chaidez Greg Porter | 3:40.32 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
8. | - | | Diego Delgado Felipe Becerra Josh Mapanao Jason Black | 3:41.5h | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
9. | - | | Patrick Walker Scott Greenman James Gilmore Greg Porter | 3:42.74 | Mar 31 | West Coast Relays |
10. | - | | Kyle Lawson Luis Aceituno Tristan Bezner Eric Tafoya | 4:04.3h | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
11. | - | | Nathan Sauceda Damhoon Kim Adrian Velasquez Dylan McDougall | 4:08.8h | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
12. | - | | Taylor Morris Tony Hernandez Zach Lucas Chris Poulsen | 4:27.0h | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:48.11 | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:56.43 | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Kasper Dominguez | 40' 3PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
2. | 9 | | Cory Taber | 33' 8.5PR | Mar 30 | Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays |
3. | 9 | | Nathan Diboll | 32' 2PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
4. | 10 | | Cresberto Ramirez | 31' 1.25PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
5. | 10 | | Nathan Caballero | 31' 0.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
6. | 11 | | David Canjura | 29' 10.5PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Dakota Gordon | 45' 10.5PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Josh Stoeckle | 43' 6PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
3. | 11 | | Vince Demasco | 38' 6PR | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
4. | - | | Vincent Damasco | 38' 3.5PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
5. | 11 | | Jordan Harper | 38' 1.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
6. | 12 | | Nathan Newman | 36' 9PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
7. | 12 | | Jeff Caton | 36' 8.25 | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
8. | 12 | | Josh Savage | 36' 0PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
9. | 12 | | Yanni Bullock | 35' 6PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
10. | 9 | | Nathan Diboll | 34' 3.5PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
11. | 10 | | Kasper Dominguez | 33' 1 | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
12. | 11 | | Chad Allison | 32' 11.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
13. | 11 | | Jacob Waters | 31' 2PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
14. | 10 | | Nathan Caballero | 29' 6.25PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
15. | 11 | | Vince Hernandez | 28' 6.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
16. | 11 | | David Canjura | 27' 5 | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Kasper Dominguez | 135' 7 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Josh Stoeckle | 131' 1PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
3. | 12 | | Dakota Gordon | 125' 6PR | May 9 | CIF North Area Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jeff Caton | 107' 5.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
5. | 12 | | Josh Savage | 97' 11 | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
6. | 12 | | Yanni Bullock | 95' 9.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
7. | 12 | | Nathan Newman | 94' 8PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
8. | 11 | | Jordan Harper | 86' 2.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
9. | 11 | | Vince Hernandez | 82' 7PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
10. | 11 | | Jacob Waters | 82' 1PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
11. | 9 | | Cory Taber | 81' 0 | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
12. | 11 | | David Canjura | 79' 3 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
13. | 10 | | Nathan Caballero | 76' 9.5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
14. | 11 | | Chad Allison | 72' 5PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
15. | 9 | | Nathan Diboll | 66' 1PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
16. | 10 | | Cresberto Ramirez | 62' 7PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Diego Delgado | 5' 7PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Walker | 5' 4 | Mar 16 | Buchanan Auto Time |
3. | 9 | | Joe Chaidez | 4' 6PR | Feb 25 | Clovis Sprint Carnival |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Scott Greenman | 15' 7 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Steven Reyna | 11' 7 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | 9 | | Eric Tafoya | 11' 1 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
4. | 10 | | Luis Aceituno | 9' 6PR | Apr 13 | Lemoore/Kiwanis Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Dylan McDougall | 7' 6PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
6. | 9 | | Tyler Norman | 7' 0PR | Mar 30 | Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jason Black | 18' 9 (1.8) | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
2. | 9 | | Joe Chaidez | 18' 3.75PR | Mar 24 | Central Valley Classic |
3. | 10 | | Louis Melrose-Jennings | 17' 1 | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
4. | 12 | | Scott Greenman | 16' 9 (1.2)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
5. | 12 | | Josh Mapanao | 16' 6.5 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
6. | 11 | | Adrian Salas | 15' 0.5 (-.7)PR | Mar 14 | Clovis East, Central @ Clovis |
7. | - | | Louis Melrose | 14' 7PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
8. | 10 | | Joseph Parks | 13' 0PR | Apr 26 | FR-SO County Championships |
9. | - | | Josh Parks | 12' 2PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Josh Mapanao | 37' 7.75PR | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Louis Melrose-Jennings | 36' 0 | May 3 | TRAC Championships |
3. | - | | Louis Melrose | 33' 8PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
4. | 11 | | James Gilmore | 33' 1.5PR | Mar 10 | Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite |
|