Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1973
1966
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1946
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Lovones Trotter
11.10
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
10
Michael Meade
11.49
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
11
Leniel Suarez Morales
11.58
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
4.
11
Amari Riley
11.81
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
5.
9
Jonah Yost
12.13
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
11
Daniel Ethridge
12.21
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
7.
10
Angelo Russell
12.28
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
9
Khristien Hilliard
12.31
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
9.
11
Casey Campbell
12.40
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
11
Jayden Luong
12.41
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
11.
10
Andrew Montano
12.42
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
12.
12
Quavyus Young
12.46
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
13.
11
Hugo Altuzar-Renteria
12.61
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
14.
11
Joshua Herber
12.62
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
15.
11
tHOMAS Donovan
12.62
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
16.
10
Ryder Robinson
12.63
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
17.
10
Randy Ballard
12.95
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
18.
9
Roy Fife
13.19
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
19.
10
Kourosh Sasanian
13.25
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
20.
11
Nathaniel Black
13.30
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
21.
11
Anthony Carreno
13.34
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
22.
10
Damar French-Smith
13.44
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
23.
9
Isaiah GilL
14.04
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
24.
11
Emmanuel Clemons
14.17
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
25.
9
Isaiah Gomez
14.34
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
26.
9
Avery Patterson
14.61
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
27.
10
Jayden Duron
15.10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
200 Meters
1.
9
*
Lovones Trotter
22.86
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Leniel Suarez Morales
23.44
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
3.
10
Michael Meade
23.86
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
11
Amari Riley
24.24
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
5.
11
Parker Vanderburgh
24.32
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
12
Stephen Tomala
24.76
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
7.
9
Jonah Yost
24.77
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
8.
11
Brendan Kappel
25.03
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
9.
11
Casey Campbell
25.20
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
11
Dreven Calhoun
25.23
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
11.
11
tHOMAS Donovan
25.74
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
12.
11
Hugo Altuzar-Renteria
25.91
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
13.
10
Randy Ballard
26.17
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
14.
11
Jayden Luong
26.26
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
15.
9
Khristien Hilliard
26.34
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
16.
11
Joshua Herber
26.39
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
17.
11
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
26.40
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
18.
10
Andrew Montano
26.60
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
19.
11
Nathaniel Black
27.26
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
20.
10
Angelo Russell
27.37
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
21.
9
Roy Fife
27.44
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
22.
10
Kourosh Sasanian
27.70
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
23.
11
Anthony Carreno
28.36
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
24.
9
Avery Patterson
29.69
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
25.
11
Emmanuel Clemons
30.05
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
26.
9
Isaiah Gomez
30.15
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
27.
9
Isaiah GilL
30.24
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
28.
10
Jayden Duron
31.74c
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
400 Meters
1.
11
Parker Vanderburgh
53.51
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
11
Aron Patterson
54.40
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
3.
11
Dreven Calhoun
55.08
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
4.
11
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
56.35
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
5.
11
Leniel Suarez Morales
56.65
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
6.
11
Brendan Kappel
56.70
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
9
Bryan Horne
58.61
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
11
Allen Partain
59.28
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
9.
11
Hugo Altuzar-Renteria
59.57
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
11
tHOMAS Donovan
1:00.42
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
11.
11
Nathaniel Black
1:00.89
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
12.
9
Roy Fife
1:01.38
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
13.
11
Caesar Aramburo
1:02.13
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
14.
10
Kourosh Sasanian
1:05.59
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
15.
9
Avery Patterson
1:10.33
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
16.
9
Isaiah GilL
1:16.96
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Paul Benrud
2:08.74
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
9
Luis Naranjo
2:14.08
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
3.
11
Loan Reyes
2:15.91
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
11
Jonah Edwards
2:18.38
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
12
Benjamin Palacios
2:22.71
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
11
Diego Rivera
2:24.70
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
7.
11
Eric Anzures
2:25.80
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
8.
11
Joel Sanchez
2:26.19
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
9.
9
Sawyer Hankins
2:36.78
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
10.
11
Dominic Minutelli
2:49.82
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
Luis Naranjo
4:40.42
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Loan Reyes
4:54.54
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
3.
11
Jonah Edwards
4:56.04
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
10
Paul Benrud
4:57.86
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
5.
11
Diego Rivera
5:04.80
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
6.
12
Benjamin Palacios
5:14.80
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
7.
10
*
Alejandro Trillas
5:16.65
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
8.
11
Eric Anzures
5:23.52
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
11
Joel Sanchez
5:29.89
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
10.
9
Sawyer Hankins
5:36.36
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
11.
12
Luis Rios
5:36.38
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
12.
10
William Smith
6:10.26
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
13.
11
Dominic Minutelli
6:13.35
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
3200 Meters
1.
9
Luis Naranjo
10:12.31
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
10
Paul Benrud
10:36.33
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
3.
11
Loan Reyes
10:41.91
PR
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
4.
11
Diego Rivera
10:59.06
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
5.
10
*
Alejandro Trillas
11:28.23
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
6.
12
Benjamin Palacios
11:40.73
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
7.
9
*
Sawyer Hankins
11:54.63
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
8.
11
Eric Anzures
12:15.35
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
9.
12
Luis Rios
12:18.24
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
11
Joel Sanchez
12:24.05
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
*
Randy Ballard
16.93
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
2.
10
*
Damar French-Smith
19.24
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
3.
10
Rans Jirjees
20.09
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Randy Ballard
17.25
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
11
Daniel Ethridge
17.45
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
10
*
Taim Alobaidi
17.47
(1.1)
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
11
Yaman Sabri
19.03
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
10
William Smith
19.61
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
6.
10
Damar French-Smith
20.33
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
7.
10
Rans Jirjees
22.72
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
*
Randy Ballard
44.46
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
2.
10
*
Taim Alobaidi
46.65
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
10
Damar French-Smith
46.68
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
10
*
Rans Jirjees
47.03
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Daniel Ethridge
42.79
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
10
Taim Alobaidi
43.52
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
3.
10
Randy Ballard
45.69
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
10
Damar French-Smith
47.95
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
5.
11
Yaman Sabri
48.91
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
6.
10
Rans Jirjees
51.40
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4x100 Relay
1.
Aron Patterson
Michael Meade
Leniel Suarez Morales
Lovones Trotter
44.05
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
Amari Riley
Lovones Trotter
Aron Patterson
Leniel Suarez Morales
44.40
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
3.
Lovones Trotter
Aron Patterson
Leniel Suarez Morales
Michael Meade
44.62
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
4.
Relay Team
44.63
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
Amari Riley
Leniel Suarez Morales
Aron Patterson
Lovones Trotter
44.63
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
Amari Riley
Aron Patterson
Lovones Trotter
Leniel Suarez Morales
44.63
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
7.
Jonah Yost
Parker Vanderburgh
Daniel Ethridge
Stephen Tomala
45.81
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
Nathaniel Black
Ryder Robinson
Angelo Russell
Khristien Hilliard
47.04
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
9.
Jonah Yost
Michael Meade
Ryder Robinson
Angelo Russell
47.35
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
10.
tHOMAS Donovan
Jayden Luong
Casey Campbell
Joshua Herber
47.49
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
11.
tHOMAS Donovan
Joshua Herber
Casey Campbell
Andrew Montano
47.68
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
12.
9
*
Roy Fife
Khristien Hilliard
Lovones Trotter
Jonah Yost
47.90
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
Casey Campbell
Jayden Luong
Joshua Herber
tHOMAS Donovan
47.93
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
14.
Joshua Herber
Julian Garcia
Jayden Luong
Casey Campbell
47.97
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
15.
Quavyus Young
Angelo Russell
Nathaniel Black
Khristien Hilliard
48.18
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
16.
*
Michael Meade
Andrew Montano
Angelo Russell
Taim Alobaidi
48.19
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
17.
Jayden Luong
Joshua Herber
tHOMAS Donovan
Casey Campbell
48.20
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
18.
Ryder Robinson
Michael Meade
Khristien Hilliard
Angelo Russell
48.49
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
19.
Ryder Robinson
Angelo Russell
Khristien Hilliard
Quavyus Young
48.68
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
20.
tHOMAS Donovan
Jayden Luong
Joshua Herber
Casey Campbell
48.94
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
4x400 Relay
1.
Parker Vanderburgh
Leniel Suarez Morales
Aron Patterson
Taim Alobaidi
3:39.52
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
2.
Aron Patterson
Taim Alobaidi
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
Dreven Calhoun
3:45.03
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
3.
Aron Patterson
Dreven Calhoun
Leniel Suarez Morales
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
3:45.87
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
Jonah Edwards
Jonah Yost
Dreven Calhoun
3:49.28
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
5.
Aron Patterson
Dreven Calhoun
Taim Alobaidi
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
3:51.33
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
6.
Parker Vanderburgh
Aron Patterson
Leniel Suarez Morales
Dreven Calhoun
3:54.15
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
Taim Alobaidi
Daniel Ethridge
Lovones Trotter
Damar French-Smith
4:00.08
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
8.
Ivan Ramirez Pedraza
Daniel Ethridge
Caesar Aramburo
Jonah Edwards
4:02.01
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
Aron Patterson
Dreven Calhoun
Allen Partain
Leniel Suarez Morales
4:03.53
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
10.
Paul Benrud
Jonah Edwards
Luis Naranjo
Loan Reyes
4:08.60
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
11.
Nathaniel Black
Brendan Kappel
Bryan Horne
Angelo Russell
4:12.66
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
12.
Angelo Russell
Nathaniel Black
Brendan Kappel
Quavyus Young
4:16.12
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
13.
*
Bryan Horne
Roy Fife
Khristien Hilliard
Andrew Montano
4:17.89
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
14.
Nathaniel Black
Brendan Kappel
Quavyus Young
Angelo Russell
4:22.55
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
15.
tHOMAS Donovan
Jayden Luong
Casey Campbell
Joshua Herber
4:23.06
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
16.
Nathaniel Black
Bryan Horne
Brendan Kappel
Angelo Russell
4:23.24
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
17.
Isaiah GilL
Isaiah Gomez
Nathaniel Black
Andrew Montano
4:32.98
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
18.
9
Avery Patterson
Bryan Horne
Isaiah GilL
Isaiah Gomez
4:34.18
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
19.
9
Isaiah GilL
Isaiah Gomez
Avery Patterson
Roy Fife
4:35.40
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
20.
Anthony Carreno
Avery Patterson
Randy Ballard
Jayden Duron
4:45.51
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:15.45
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
2.
Paul Benrud
Jonah Edwards
Luis Naranjo
Loan Reyes
9:17.31
Mar 2
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
4x1600 Relay
1.
Paul Benrud
Luis Naranjo
Loan Reyes
Diego Rivera
19:35.85
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
2.
*
Paul Benrud
Diego Rivera
Loan Reyes
Luis Naranjo
19:47.73
Apr 20
64th Mt. SAC Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jonah Yost
Michael Meade
Lovones Trotter
Taim Alobaidi
1:42.83
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:45.32
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Eric Anzures
Jonah Edwards
Benjamin Palacios
Luis Rios
12:38.51
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:16.10
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
11
Eric Reynoso
42' 4
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
2.
10
*
Blake Smith
38' 9
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
3.
11
Rodolfo Saulog
35' 3
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
10
Marcus Bareno
33' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
11
Ralph Whelan
33' 5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
12
Samuel Adame
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
12
Jayson Alvarado
28' 6
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
8.
10
Corban Smith
27' 11
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
11
James Joyner
26' 9
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Caleb Smith
42' 2
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
11
Eric Reynoso
40' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
10
Blake Smith
36' 4
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
4.
12
Noah Ting
35' 10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
11
Ralph Whelan
35' 7
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
6.
11
Rodolfo Saulog
35' 6
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
7.
10
Marcus Bareno
34' 3
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
8.
11
Allen Partain
33' 7
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
9.
12
Samuel Adame
30' 10
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
10.
10
Corban Smith
28' 9
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
11.
11
James Joyner
24' 5
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
12
Jayson Alvarado
24' 5
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Caleb Smith
125' 11
PR
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
2.
12
Noah Ting
110' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
11
Allen Partain
106' 10
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
4.
11
Eric Reynoso
103' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
11
Rodolfo Saulog
100' 4
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
10
Marcus Bareno
87' 2
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
11
Ralph Whelan
85' 8
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
8.
10
Blake Smith
82' 5
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
9.
11
James Joyner
77' 0
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
10.
12
Samuel Adame
73' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
11.
10
Corban Smith
64' 10
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
12.
9
Heaton Hadidian
59' 0
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
13.
12
Jayson Alvarado
45' 4
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
High Jump
1.
12
Stephen Tomala
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
10
Taim Alobaidi
5' 6
PR
Mar 2
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
3.
9
Jonah Yost
5' 5
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
10
Ryder Robinson
5' 2
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
12
Quavyus Young
5' 2
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
6.
10
*
Andrew Montano
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
11
Caesar Aramburo
5' 0
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
8.
11
Jayden Luong
4' 10
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
10
Rans Jirjees
4' 10
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
10.
11
Casey Campbell
4' 8
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tristan Sotelo
14' 6
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
2.
9
Torin Sotelo
14' 0
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
10
William Smith
11' 6
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
9
Heaton Hadidian
6' 0
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
Long Jump
1.
12
Stephen Tomala
20' 3
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
2.
9
Jonah Yost
19' 6
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
11
Amari Riley
19' 6
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
12
Quavyus Young
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
11
Joshua Herber
17' 6
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
6.
11
Caesar Aramburo
17' 1
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
7.
10
Andrew Montano
16' 7
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
8.
10
Kourosh Sasanian
15' 11
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
9.
11
Jayden Luong
15' 9
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
10.
11
Anthony Carreno
14' 4
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
11.
10
Jayden Duron
13' 6
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
12.
9
Bryan Horne
13' 4
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
Triple Jump
1.
12
Stephen Tomala
39' 7.5
(1.1)
PR
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
2.
11
Caesar Aramburo
34' 0
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
8.55
(2.5)
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
100 Meters
1.
12
Guliana Balistreri
13.05
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
13.10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
11
Jasmin Flournoy
13.94
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
4.
12
Kamari Tate
14.15
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
10
Alexa McKee
14.26
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
6.
10
*
Keala Bautista
14.27
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
7.
11
D'Miyah Edmond
14.78
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
8.
11
Troy Pappas
14.90
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
10
Savanah Johnson
14.96
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
9
Lya Silva
15.01
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
11.
11
Xanaya Carpenter
15.04
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
12.
9
Leah Garcia
15.43
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
13.
11
Mixtly Ramirez
15.51
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
14.
9
Kamia Hua
15.58
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
15.
11
Kennedy King
15.69
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
16.
9
Khayla Wahi
15.92
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
17.
10
Aisha Kasim
16.23
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
18.
11
Raina Alzihairi
16.67
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
19.
11
Esmeralda Blanco
17.47
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
200 Meters
1.
12
Guliana Balistreri
27.60
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
9
Emma Hernandez Soberano
28.83
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
3.
9
*
Elsie Strongosky
29.14
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
4.
11
Jasmin Flournoy
29.62
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
5.
12
Kamari Tate
30.10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
9
Kimi Rohrke
30.63
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
7.
11
Troy Pappas
30.66
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
10
Keala Bautista
30.73
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
9.
11
D'Miyah Edmond
31.17
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
10.
9
Leah Garcia
31.19
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
11.
10
Ava Schneeberger
31.36
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
12.
11
Meagan Evey
31.53
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
13.
9
Lya Silva
31.79
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
14.
11
Xanaya Carpenter
32.13
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
15.
9
Ciarrah Doliente
32.18
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
16.
11
Mixtly Ramirez
32.26
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
17.
10
Savanah Johnson
32.27
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
18.
9
Kamia Hua
32.93
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
19.
11
Arianna Gonzalez
33.43
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
20.
9
Khayla Wahi
33.73
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
21.
11
Raina Alzihairi
34.46
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
22.
10
Aisha Kasim
36.44
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
23.
11
Esmeralda Blanco
37.52
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
400 Meters
1.
9
Emma Hernandez Soberano
1:04.16
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
11
Madyson Avila
1:06.37
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
3.
9
*
Elsie Strongosky
1:06.84
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
4.
10
Ava Schneeberger
1:09.35
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
5.
9
Kimi Rohrke
1:11.14
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
6.
9
Leah Garcia
1:11.72
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
11
Meagan Evey
1:13.06
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
8.
11
Arianna Gonzalez
1:15.05
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
9.
11
Raina Alzihairi
1:22.91
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
10.
10
Aisha Kasim
1:24.65
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
800 Meters
1.
9
Jane Telliard
2:34.52
PR
Mar 2
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
2.
12
Suhey Arce
2:35.19
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
3.
10
Lily Sykes
2:43.15
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
4.
10
Panagiota Georggin
2:52.16
PR
Mar 2
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
5.
11
Abigail Ornelas
2:53.41
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
11
Lexy Magana
3:01.46
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
7.
10
Angie Rodriguez
3:01.84
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
10
McKensi Goulette
3:03.27
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
9.
9
*
Raya Dann
3:05.94
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
10.
9
Ester Marquez
3:21.39
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
1500 Meters
1.
12
Suhey Arce
5:10.42
PR
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
2.
11
Abigail Ornelas
5:40.92
PR
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
Jane Telliard
5:37.03
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
12
Suhey Arce
5:38.20
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
3.
10
Lily Sykes
6:10.86
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
4.
11
Abigail Ornelas
6:16.25
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
5.
10
McKensi Goulette
6:26.69
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
6.
10
Panagiota Georggin
6:34.53
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
9
Raya Dann
6:36.87
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
10
*
Angie Rodriguez
6:39.58
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
9.
11
Lexy Magana
6:49.84
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
10.
9
Ester Marquez
7:13.27
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
3200 Meters
1.
12
Suhey Arce
12:05.16
Mar 23
43rd Mt. Carmel Sundevil Invitational
2.
9
Jane Telliard
12:39.32
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
3.
10
Lily Sykes
13:23.93
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
4.
10
McKensi Goulette
13:54.55
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
5.
11
Abigail Ornelas
14:09.76
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
6.
9
Raya Dann
14:50.19
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
10
Panagiota Georggin
15:07.38
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
8.
11
Lexy Magana
15:44.94
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
9.
9
Ester Marquez
15:45.02
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
10.56
(1.9)
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
*
Gabrielle Thomas
14.99
(1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Xanaya Carpenter
20.10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
11
Tiffany Silva
21.39
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
49.33
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
12
Elizabeth Dilgard
50.25
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
10
*
Kaci Brownsberger
50.51
PR
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
11
Xanaya Carpenter
55.06
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
11
Tiffany Silva
1:01.80
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
4x100 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Gabrielle Thomas
Madyson Avila
Guliana Balistreri
50.76
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
Madyson Avila
Guliana Balistreri
Elizabeth Dilgard
Evin Mcdowell
52.36
Mar 23
43rd Mt. Carmel Sundevil Invitational
3.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Evin Mcdowell
Gabrielle Thomas
Guliana Balistreri
52.92
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
Relay Team
53.51
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
5.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Gabrielle Thomas
Evin Mcdowell
Guliana Balistreri
53.91
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
6.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Guliana Balistreri
Gabrielle Thomas
Evin Mcdowell
53.97
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
7.
Jasmin Flournoy
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Alexa McKee
Elsie Strongosky
54.65
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
8.
Jasmin Flournoy
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Xanaya Carpenter
Elsie Strongosky
54.71
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
9
*
Leah Garcia
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Kimi Rohrke
Elsie Strongosky
54.96
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
Jasmin Flournoy
Kaci Brownsberger
Alexa McKee
Emma Hernandez Soberano
55.24
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
11.
Jasmin Flournoy
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Keala Bautista
Elsie Strongosky
55.33
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
12.
Jasmin Flournoy
Keala Bautista
Tiffany Silva
Kaci Brownsberger
56.25
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
13.
9
*
Leah Garcia
Elsie Strongosky
Lya Silva
Kimi Rohrke
56.26
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
14.
Kennedy King
Keala Bautista
D'Miyah Edmond
Kamari Tate
56.31
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
15.
Keala Bautista
Kamari Tate
D'Miyah Edmond
Kennedy King
56.84
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
16.
Troy Pappas
Leah Garcia
Savanah Johnson
Keala Bautista
57.62
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
17.
Kimi Rohrke
D'Miyah Edmond
Troy Pappas
Leah Garcia
59.57
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
18.
Raina Alzihairi
Troy Pappas
Keala Bautista
Leah Garcia
59.97
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
19.
Mixtly Ramirez
Kamari Tate
Kennedy King
Arianna Gonzalez
1:00.15
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
20.
Kamari Tate
Kennedy King
Mixtly Ramirez
Arianna Gonzalez
1:01.70
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Madyson Avila
Elsie Strongosky
4:26.16
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Suhey Arce
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Guliana Balistreri
4:30.87
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
3.
Elizabeth Dilgard
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Madyson Avila
Suhey Arce
4:32.16
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Elsie Strongosky
Elizabeth Dilgard
Suhey Arce
4:33.76
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
5.
Madyson Avila
Elizabeth Dilgard
Guliana Balistreri
Suhey Arce
4:36.54
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
6.
9
*
Emma Hernandez Soberano
Kimi Rohrke
Elsie Strongosky
Leah Garcia
4:40.70
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
Madyson Avila
Elsie Strongosky
Xanaya Carpenter
Jasmin Flournoy
4:47.84
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
8.
*
Ava Schneeberger
Leah Garcia
Kimi Rohrke
Elsie Strongosky
4:56.97
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
9.
Ava Schneeberger
Elizabeth Dilgard
Gabrielle Thomas
Madyson Avila
4:57.08
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
10.
Meagan Evey
Leah Garcia
Arianna Gonzalez
Kimi Rohrke
5:04.80
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
11.
Savanah Johnson
Aisha Kasim
Kennedy King
Troy Pappas
5:22.12
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
12.
Kamia Hua
Kamari Tate
Raina Alzihairi
Esmeralda Blanco
5:59.25
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4x800 Relay
1.
Suhey Arce
Panagiota Georggin
Abigail Ornelas
Lily Sykes
10:44.99
Mar 23
43rd Mt. Carmel Sundevil Invitational
2.
Relay Team
11:00.23
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Suhey Arce
Abigail Ornelas
Lily Sykes
McKensi Goulette
24:52.83
Mar 16
Falcon Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.92
Mar 9
Don Jones Bronco Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nailah Smith
29' 8
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
2.
11
Sophia Jafar
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
12
Abigail Cott
25' 5
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
4.
11
Hannah Maass
22' 7.25
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
9
Norah Dann
19' 9
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
6.
11
Nia Smaczniak
18' 4
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
7.
11
Jaeden Roy
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
8.
11
Rea Rohrke
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nailah Smith
81' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
2.
11
Hannah Maass
80' 1
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
3.
12
Abigail Cott
69' 3
PR
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
11
Sophia Jafar
67' 11
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
10
*
Megan Blakeley
65' 9
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
6.
9
Norah Dann
60' 10
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
7.
11
Nia Smaczniak
54' 5
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
8.
11
Rea Rohrke
46' 5
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
9.
11
Jaeden Roy
43' 9
PR
Mar 14
Grossmont @ Steele Canyon
High Jump
1.
11
Evin Mcdowell
5' 0
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
2.
10
Alexa McKee
4' 8
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
3.
9
Ciarrah Doliente
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
4.
12
Lilah Freeman
3' 8
PR
Feb 22
Grossmont @ Valhalla
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lilah Freeman
8' 0
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
10
*
Megan Blakeley
8' 0
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
10
Kaci Brownsberger
8' 0
Mar 2
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
4.
9
Ciarrah Doliente
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
5.
9
Lya Silva
5' 6
PR
Apr 11
Granite Hills @ Grossmont
Long Jump
1.
11
Evin Mcdowell
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Grossmont @ Helix
2.
10
Kaci Brownsberger
15' 2
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
3.
10
Alexa McKee
15' 1.5
Mar 7
El Capitan @ Grossmont
4.
10
*
Ava Schneeberger
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
5.
9
*
Lya Silva
12' 8
PR
Apr 24
Grossmont Conf. JV Finals
6.
10
Aisha Kasim
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 18
Grossmont @ Santana
Triple Jump
1.
11
*
Evin Mcdowell
34' 3.75
(.0)
Apr 20
64th Mt. SAC Relays
2.
10
*
Kaci Brownsberger
31' 11.75
(.0)
Apr 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
*Recent improvement