Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2021
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emanuel Canady
11.36
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.
12
Ben Larson
11.53
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3.
11
Caleb Holley
11.67
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
4.
10
David Huff
11.89
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
5.
11
DaMarcus Cox
12.02
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
10
Myles Nichols
12.16
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
9
Brody DeLoria
12.22
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
11
James Edwin
12.28
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
9
Tyler Rowles
12.42
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
10.
9
D'Andre Laws
12.58
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
11.
12
Terrell Washington
12.64c
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
12.
11
Andrew Viray
12.74
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
13.
11
David Hagood
12.88
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
10
Scott Phan
13.01
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
15.
12
Emmanuel Everett
13.07
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
16.
10
Grenel Sumabat
13.89
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
17.
10
Raymond Stewart
14.40
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
1.
10
Emanuel Canady
23.10
(1.4)
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
11
Caleb Holley
23.95
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
10
Myles Nichols
24.50
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
James Edwin
24.51
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
10
David Huff
24.61
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
6.
11
DaMarcus Cox
25.00
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
11
David Hagood
25.35
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
9
Tyler Rowles
25.58
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
9
Brody DeLoria
25.60
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
11
Andrew Viray
25.61
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
11.
9
D'Andre Laws
25.84c
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
12.
9
Robert Pillow
26.24
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
10
Scott Phan
27.24c
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
14.
10
Raymond Stewart
28.49
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
10
Grenel Sumabat
29.05
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
400 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Holley
52.76
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
2.
11
James Edwin
54.84c
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
9
Robert Pillow
54.99
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Quincy Bennett
55.44
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
11
DaMarcus Cox
57.11
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
11
David Hagood
58.28
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
10
David Huff
58.69
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
8.
11
Nathaniel Knapp
58.76
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
9.
9
Tyler Rowles
59.07
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
9
D'Andre Laws
59.18
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
11.
11
Dave Guzauskas
1:03.02
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
12.
11
Caleb Schneck
1:04.34
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
13.
9
Ryan Lee
1:04.69
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
10
Raymond Stewart
1:05.56
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
9
Jacob Wahry
1:08.27
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
800 Meters
1.
11
Jeffery DeBrill
1:59.87
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
9
Kai Ebert
2:06.87
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
12
Nathaniel Bennett
2:10.79
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Quincy Bennett
2:11.15
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
5.
11
David Hagood
2:11.71
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
12
Zachary Klutz
2:12.29
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
9
Robert Pillow
2:13.06
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
11
Nathaniel Knapp
2:14.00
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
9.
9
Tyler Ng
2:18.34
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
10.
12
Montana Saeteurn
2:18.59
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
11.
11
Colby Wallace
2:19.56
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
12.
10
William Dalton
2:20.68
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
13.
11
Dave Guzauskas
2:24.49
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
14.
10
Scott Phan
2:26.39
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
15.
9
Tyler Rowles
2:29.45
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
9
Isaiah Montoya
2:29.70
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
17.
10
Raymond Stewart
2:38.21
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
18.
9
Connor Scher
2:50.97
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Knapp
4:36.41
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
11
Jeffery DeBrill
4:41.3h
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
12
Zachary Klutz
4:53.30
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
4.
10
William Dalton
5:02.13
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
5.
12
Nathaniel Bennett
5:12.0h
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
9
Isaiah Montoya
5:25.35
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
11
Colby Wallace
5:40.62
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
11
Dave Guzauskas
5:40.62
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
9.
10
Raymond Stewart
5:49.16
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
10.
11
Caleb Schneck
6:13.64
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Knapp
10:00.7h
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
12
Zachary Klutz
10:38.93
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Isaiah Montoya
11:34.05
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Raymond Stewart
12:42.1h
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
9
Connor Scher
13:18.5h
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Brody DeLoria
16.57
(.9)
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
12
Ben Larson
16.72
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
3.
12
Terrell Washington
18.69
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
9
Ryan Lee
19.72
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
5.
9
Jesse Hamilton
19.91
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Brody DeLoria
43.99
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Jesse Hamilton
46.50
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
3.
12
Terrell Washington
48.00
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
4.
9
Ryan Lee
49.13
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ben Larson
David Huff
Caleb Holley
Emanuel Canady
44.48
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Emanuel Canady
Caleb Holley
David Huff
Ben Larson
45.25
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
-
DaMarcus Cox
Caleb Holley
David Huff
Ben Larson
45.47
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
4.
-
DaMarcus Cox
Emanuel Canady
David Huff
Ben Larson
45.80
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
-
Emanuel Canady
Brody DeLoria
David Huff
Tyler Rowles
46.34
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
-
Caleb Holley
David Huff
Ben Larson
Myles Nichols
46.56
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
7.
-
Brody DeLoria
James Edwin
Myles Nichols
Tyler Rowles
47.05
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
-
Omar Clinton
Tyler Rowles
Myles Nichols
Terrell Washington
47.73
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
9.
-
Relay Team
49.15
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
10.
-
Omar Clinton
Dondre Massey
Scott Phan
Grenel Sumabat
51.53
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
James Edwin
David Huff
Caleb Holley
Emanuel Canady
1:33.52
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Emanuel Canady
James Edwin
Caleb Holley
David Huff
1:36.40
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
-
James Edwin
Caleb Holley
David Huff
Myles Nichols
1:36.94
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
4.
-
Emanuel Canady
Brody DeLoria
David Huff
Myles Nichols
1:37.24
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
5.
-
DaMarcus Cox
James Edwin
Caleb Holley
David Huff
1:37.83
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
-
David Hagood
Tyler Rowles
Myles Nichols
Jordan Tennant
1:42.77
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
7.
-
Relay Team
1:42.94
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
-
Scott Phan
Grenel Sumabat
Andrew Viray
Terrell Washington
1:44.37
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Quincy Bennett
James Edwin
Nathaniel Bennett
Caleb Holley
3:32.72
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Caleb Holley
Nathaniel Bennett
James Edwin
Quincy Bennett
3:35.50
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
Jeffery DeBrill
James Edwin
3:37.20
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
James Edwin
Caleb Holley
3:43.90
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
-
David Huff
James Edwin
David Hagood
Brody DeLoria
3:46.49
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
James Edwin
David Hagood
3:46.78
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
-
Emanuel Canady
Tyler Ng
Robert Pillow
Myles Nichols
3:54.64
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
-
David Huff
Jordan Tennant
Jacob Wahry
Robert Pillow
3:54.67
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
-
Emanuel Canady
Scott Phan
Robert Pillow
Tyler Rowles
4:00.19
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
10.
-
Tyler Ng
Montana Saeteurn
Connor Scher
Caleb Schneck
4:11.13
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
11.
-
Relay Team
4:16.43
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
Kai Ebert
Zachary Klutz
8:44.54
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
-
Quincy Bennett
Nathaniel Bennett
Robert Pillow
Kai Ebert
8:46.38
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
Jeffery DeBrill
Zachary Klutz
8:48.88
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
David Hagood
Zachary Klutz
9:00.33
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
Jeffery DeBrill
Kai Ebert
9:00.96
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
6.
-
William Dalton
Kai Ebert
Tyler Ng
Robert Pillow
9:01.26
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
-
William Dalton
Tyler Ng
Robert Pillow
Montana Saeteurn
9:08.53
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
-
William Dalton
Dave Guzauskas
Tyler Ng
Montana Saeteurn
9:28.60
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
9.
-
Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
Jeffery DeBrill
Nathaniel Knapp
9:28.81
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
-
Keenan Brownsberger
Dave Guzauskas
Isaiah Montoya
Montana Saeteurn
10:32.09
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
David Huff
Emanuel Canady
DaMarcus Cox
James Edwin
1:42.93
Apr 3
Big C Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nathaniel Knapp
Jordan Tennant
Quincy Bennett
Myles Nichols
3:55.67
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joshua Afatia
41' 10.25
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Brandon Tran
38' 0.75
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
10
Jerold Smith
35' 4.25
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Aaron Green
30' 7
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
5.
9
Jacob Wahry
27' 8
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
12
Nathaniel Bennett
27' 6
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
7.
9
D'Andre Laws
24' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
8.
9
Jesse Hamilton
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
9.
9
Steven Thuneman
20' 5.75
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brandon Tran
127' 7
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
12
Joshua Afatia
126' 3
PR
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.
10
Jerold Smith
107' 4
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4.
9
Jacob Wahry
84' 0
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
11
Quincy Bennett
83' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
10
Aaron Green
81' 0
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
12
Nathaniel Bennett
75' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
9
Steven Thuneman
73' 6
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
9.
9
D'Andre Laws
57' 3
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
10.
9
Ryan Lee
54' 3
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
High Jump
1.
11
Brandon Tran
5' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
9
Jesse Hamilton
4' 10
Apr 3
Big C Relays
11
Andrew Viray
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Long Jump
1.
12
Ben Larson
20' 7.25
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
11
DaMarcus Cox
18' 6.25
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3.
12
Emmanuel Everett
18' 1.25
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
4.
9
Brody DeLoria
17' 10.5
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
9
Ryan Lee
16' 4
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
6.
11
Quincy Bennett
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
7.
9
Jesse Hamilton
15' 5.5
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
8.
11
David Hagood
14' 6
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
9.
11
William Price
13' 8.5
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Larson
41' 6.25
(-.7)
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.
11
DaMarcus Cox
37' 11.5
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3.
12
Emmanuel Everett
35' 8.75
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
4.
9
Ryan Lee
35' 5.75
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
5.
11
David Hagood
35' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
9
Jesse Hamilton
34' 2
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amber Gardner
13.11
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.
10
Josephine Reagle
13.33
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
3.
12
Paige Green
13.48
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
13.89
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
10
Ashanti Phillips
13.97
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
6.
9
Tina-Louise Dunbar
14.22
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
7.
11
Daneska Brunson
14.37
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
8.
9
Desirae Hicks
14.41
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
9.
12
Cassandra Viena
14.53
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
10.
10
Ciera Bell
14.67
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
11.
9
Deven Inch
14.84
Apr 3
Big C Relays
12.
9
Emily Humenik
14.94c
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
13.
9
Terra Sang-Patrone
15.20
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
14.
9
Alyssa Leier
15.25
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
10
Octavia Butler
15.30
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
16.
10
Anna Bring-Clark
16.10
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
17.
10
Chrystal Bennett
17.52
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
1.
12
Paige Green
27.94
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
2.
11
Amber Gardner
28.08
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
10
Josephine Reagle
28.78
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
11
Brianna West
29.10
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
10
Ashanti Phillips
29.30
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
6.
11
Daneska Brunson
29.90
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
9
Desirae Hicks
30.16
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
10
Ciera Bell
30.53
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
9.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
30.58
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
10.
9
Tina-Louise Dunbar
30.83
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
11.
12
Cassandra Viena
30.84c
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
12.
9
Emily Humenik
30.87
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
9
Terra Sang-Patrone
31.04c
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
10
Octavia Butler
32.34c
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
15.
10
Nancy Sourivong
32.55
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
10
Sarah Wilson
33.32
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
17.
10
Anna Bring-Clark
33.74c
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
18.
10
Chrystal Bennett
38.57
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
400 Meters
1.
10
Josephine Reagle
1:00.58
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
9
Emily Humenik
1:07.42
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
10
Ashanti Phillips
1:08.97
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
11
Rebecca Lehe
1:09.60
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
11
Daneska Brunson
1:10.79
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
10
Amy Gordon
1:10.89
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
7.
9
Alyssa Leier
1:13.32
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
10
Ciera Bell
1:15.57
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
10
Sarah Wilson
1:16.63
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
800 Meters
1.
9
Deven Inch
2:34.99
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
2.
11
Rebecca Lehe
2:40.08
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3.
9
Rebecca Farr
2:40.28
Apr 3
Big C Relays
4.
10
Amy Gordon
2:48.96
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
11
Catherine Price
2:50.78
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
6.
9
Emily Malnoske
2:51.62
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
9
Terra Sang-Patrone
3:05.65
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
10
Sarah Wilson
3:21.01
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
9.
10
Anna Bring-Clark
3:21.46
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Farr
5:54.06
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
2.
11
Rebecca Lehe
5:58.04
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
9
Courtney Gerken
6:13.20
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Catherine Price
6:31.81
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
10
Anna Bring-Clark
6:53.38
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Farr
12:21.26
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Rebecca Lehe
12:54.80
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3.
9
Courtney Gerken
13:39.3h
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Catherine Price
13:53.95
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Stephanie Malone
19.01
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Deven Inch
19.65
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3.
9
Alyssa Leier
19.67
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Ashanti Phillips
20.11
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
10
Nancy Sourivong
20.14
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
12
Cassandra Viena
21.09
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
7.
12
Kimly Sonekhiao
27.12
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Deven Inch
51.83
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Ashanti Phillips
56.68
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
10
Josephine Reagle
56.84c
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
4.
10
Nancy Sourivong
57.59
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
11
Stephanie Malone
59.68
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
12
Cassandra Viena
1:01.70
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
1:07.52
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
8.
12
Kimly Sonekhiao
1:17.25
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amber Gardner
Ashanti Phillips
Josephine Reagle
Paige Green
52.07
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Amber Gardner
Paige Green
Ashanti Phillips
Brianna West
53.05
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
-
Brianna West
Ashanti Phillips
Paige Green
Amber Gardner
53.05
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
-
Amber Gardner
Paige Green
Brianna West
Ashanti Phillips
53.48
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
54.34
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
6.
-
Ciera Bell
Tina-Louise Dunbar
Desirae Hicks
Alyssa Leier
55.73
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
7.
-
Ciera Bell
Tina-Louise Dunbar
Desirae Hicks
Ashanti Phillips
56.17
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
8.
-
Terra Sang-Patrone
Emily Humenik
Desirae Hicks
Ciera Bell
57.20
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
9.
-
Nancy Sourivong
Emily Humenik
Desirae Hicks
Tina-Louise Dunbar
1:00.20
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amber Gardner
Brianna West
Josephine Reagle
Paige Green
1:49.21
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Amber Gardner
Paige Green
Ashanti Phillips
Brianna West
1:53.0h
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
-
Amber Gardner
Paige Green
Cassandra Viena
Brianna West
1:55.59
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
4.
-
Relay Team
2:00.25
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
-
Octavia Butler
Emily Humenik
Terra Sang-Patrone
Cassandra Viena
2:04.00
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
6.
-
Emily Humenik
Desirae Hicks
Tina-Louise Dunbar
Anna Bring-Clark
2:05.62
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josephine Reagle
Rebecca Lehe
Deven Inch
Amy Gordon
4:37.60
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
-
Deven Inch
Rebecca Lehe
Josephine Reagle
Terra Sang-Patrone
4:38.72
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3.
-
Emily Humenik
Daneska Brunson
Amy Gordon
Deven Inch
4:41.05
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
-
Amy Gordon
Deven Inch
Josephine Reagle
Terra Sang-Patrone
4:46.20
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
9
Tina-Louise Dunbar
Emily Humenik
Deven Inch
Terra Sang-Patrone
4:51.81
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
-
Rebecca Farr
Courtney Gerken
Sarah Wilson
Amy Gordon
4:57.52
Apr 3
Big C Relays
7.
-
Sarah Wilson
Josephine Reagle
Deven Inch
Courtney Gerken
4:58.21
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
8.
-
Relay Team
5:04.43
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Wilson
Catherine Price
Rebecca Lehe
Deven Inch
10:50.07
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
2.
-
Relay Team
11:29.08
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Rebecca Farr
Amy Gordon
Deven Inch
Rebecca Lehe
11:33.99
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4.
-
Courtney Gerken
Emily Malnoske
Catherine Price
Rebecca Farr
11:36.52
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
-
Amy Gordon
Courtney Gerken
Emily Malnoske
Catherine Price
11:46.10
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
6.
-
Josephine Reagle
Catherine Price
Amy Gordon
Courtney Gerken
12:01.71
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Paige Green
Josephine Reagle
Amber Gardner
Ciera Bell
2:00.24
Apr 3
Big C Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Rebecca Farr
Josephine Reagle
Cassandra Viena
Ashanti Phillips
4:54.88
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Tina-Louise Dunbar
31' 9.5
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
31' 0
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3.
12
Betty Logo
30' 2.25
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
4.
11
Stephanie Malone
26' 11.25
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
9
Deven Inch
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
9
Maggie Thompson-Johnston
21' 3
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
12
Kimly Sonekhiao
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
10
Chrystal Bennett
17' 8.75
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Betty Logo
94' 6
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
2.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
84' 10
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
3.
9
Tina-Louise Dunbar
77' 0
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
11
Stephanie Malone
63' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
5.
9
Maggie Thompson-Johnston
58' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
6.
12
Kimly Sonekhiao
47' 1
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
7.
10
Chrystal Bennett
41' 11
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
High Jump
1.
12
Cassandra Viena
4' 8
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
11
Tekoa Dumpson
4' 6
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3.
10
Anna Bring-Clark
4' 2
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
4.
9
Maggie Thompson-Johnston
3' 10
PR
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
Long Jump
1.
11
Brianna West
13' 10.5
Apr 3
Big C Relays
2.
10
Sarah Wilson
12' 10.25
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brianna West
31' 11.5
Apr 25
North Quad - Chugiak / Eagle River / East / Bartlett
2.
10
Sarah Wilson
27' 5.5
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
*Recent improvement