Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2021
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Chris Theulen
11.99
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
2.
12
TJ Perry
12.19
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3.
12
Andrew Freed
12.22
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
11
Joseph Sokimi
12.24
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
10
Robert Smith
12.60
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
9
Jacob Prince
12.61
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
12
Leo Aukustino
12.74c
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
10
Alexander Yang
12.75
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
9.
10
Derek Clayton
12.79
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
10.
11
Jun-Youl Choi
12.80
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
11.
10
Kristopher Butler
12.93
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
12.
9
James Christy
12.94
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
13.
12
John Bergamaschi
13.01
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
14.
11
Justin Pierren
13.21
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
15.
11
Duane Hunter
13.27
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
11
Daniel Yun
13.32
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
17.
9
Tadhg Nakada
13.64c
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
18.
9
Chris Cutshall
13.78
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
19.
9
Peter Trinh
14.68
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
20.
11
Wayne Vreeland
14.83
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
21.
9
Kenton Stephens
15.39
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Chris Theulen
24.44
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
2.
12
TJ Perry
24.63
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Freed
24.74c
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
11
Connor Mamikunian
24.93
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
11
Travis Wilson
24.98
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
12
Leo Aukustino
25.39
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
7.
9
Jacob Prince
25.45
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
11
Jun-Youl Choi
25.48
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
9.
11
Johnathon Oen
25.73
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
10.
9
James Christy
26.03
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
11.
10
Derek Clayton
26.24
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
12.
10
Robert Smith
26.41
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
13.
12
John Bergamaschi
26.53
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
9
Joseph Kalis
26.59
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
15.
10
Mackenzie Bailey
27.01
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
11
Duane Hunter
27.05
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
17.
10
Aaron Haynes
27.13
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
18.
11
Justin Pierren
27.19
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
19.
9
Tadhg Nakada
27.78
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
20.
10
Alexander Yang
27.87
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
21.
9
Chris Cutshall
27.98
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
22.
10
Matt Bauer
28.66
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
23.
11
Forrest Scofield
29.00
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
24.
9
David Lambe
30.16
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
25.
9
Peter Trinh
30.36
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
26.
11
Wayne Vreeland
30.96
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
400 Meters
1.
11
Connor Mamikunian
52.35
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
2.
12
Ben Jackson
53.62
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
3.
11
Robert Walgren
53.82
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4.
10
Jani Lane
54.35
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
10
Silas Talbot
55.34
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
6.
9
Joseph Kalis
55.98
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
7.
9
James Christy
56.40
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
8.
11
Travis Wilson
57.59
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
9.
12
Andrew Freed
57.99
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
10.
9
Jacob Prince
58.23
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
11.
11
Johnathon Oen
59.29
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
12.
12
John Bergamaschi
1:00.01
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
10
Matt Bauer
1:00.56
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
14.
10
Mackenzie Bailey
1:00.93
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
15.
9
Chris Cutshall
1:02.40
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
16.
10
Robert Smith
1:02.53
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
17.
9
Tadhg Nakada
1:03.38
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
18.
9
Kenton Stephens
1:08.16
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
19.
9
Peter Metzger
1:09.72
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
800 Meters
1.
10
Jani Lane
1:59.19
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Silas Talbot
2:00.25
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
11
Robert Walgren
2:00.86
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4.
12
Cody Phelps
2:04.73
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
9
Joseph Kalis
2:07.08
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
11
Connor Mamikunian
2:08.43
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
7.
10
Mackenzie Bailey
2:14.32
Apr 3
Big C Relays
8.
12
Lars Hamre
2:14.42
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
9.
9
James Christy
2:17.26
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
12
John Bergamaschi
2:17.92
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
11.
10
Matt Bauer
2:17.95
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
12.
11
Forrest Scofield
2:18.20
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
10
Aaron Wheatall
2:18.93
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
14.
10
Benjamin Wheatall
2:19.23
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
9
Jacob Prince
2:20.37
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
11
Travis Wilson
2:22.00
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
17.
9
Tadhg Nakada
2:24.48
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
18.
10
Thomas Burkel
2:25.06
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
19.
10
Cody Hall
2:30.17
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
20.
9
Peter Metzger
2:31.31
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
21.
9
Chris Cutshall
2:32.17
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
22.
12
Benjamin Hurst
2:36.99
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
23.
10
David Lenahan
2:37.82
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
24.
11
Jeremy Luchak
2:47.01
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
25.
9
Kenton Stephens
2:47.40
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
26.
11
Justin Pierren
2:49.69
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
27.
9
Peter Trinh
3:05.57
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jani Lane
4:26.93
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Silas Talbot
4:28.61
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.
11
Robert Walgren
4:35.43
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
4.
12
Cody Phelps
4:43.43
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
10
Aaron Wheatall
4:59.3h
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
9
Joseph Kalis
4:59.89
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
7.
10
Matt Bauer
5:01.18
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
10
Mackenzie Bailey
5:02.66
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
9.
12
Lars Hamre
5:03.54
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
10.
10
Benjamin Wheatall
5:06.5h
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
11.
10
Thomas Burkel
5:06.56
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
12.
11
Forrest Scofield
5:13.82
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
13.
12
John Bergamaschi
5:15.46
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
14.
9
Tadhg Nakada
5:17.84
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
15.
11
Travis Wilson
5:25.0h
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
16.
9
Peter Metzger
5:26.38
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
17.
10
Cody Hall
5:45.15
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
18.
10
David Lenahan
5:59.63
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
19.
9
Chris Cutshall
6:05.43
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
20.
11
Jeremy Luchak
6:05.66
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
21.
9
Kenton Stephens
6:11.08
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jani Lane
9:34.83
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Silas Talbot
9:45.19
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
11
Robert Walgren
9:58.03
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
4.
12
Cody Phelps
10:14.21
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
5.
10
Matt Bauer
10:26.96
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
10
Mackenzie Bailey
10:36.06
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
7.
10
Thomas Burkel
10:54.4h
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
10
Aaron Wheatall
10:54.4h
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
9.
10
Benjamin Wheatall
10:56.0h
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
10.
11
Forrest Scofield
11:26.9h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
11.
9
Peter Metzger
11:45.26
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
12.
9
Tadhg Nakada
11:56.14
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
13.
10
David Lenahan
12:38.12
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Burkel
18:24.41
PR
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
2.
12
Corey Lindamood
33:42.79
PR
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
3.
12
Cody Phelps
33:43.18
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Travis Wilson
16.01
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.
11
Johnathon Oen
18.04c
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
10
Jacob Dym
21.55
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
4.
9
David Lambe
21.75
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
5.
10
Cody Hall
22.95
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Travis Wilson
41.89
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
11
Johnathon Oen
45.10
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
David Lambe
51.90
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Leo Aukustino
TJ Perry
Robert Smith
Chris Theulen
47.10
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
2.
-
Leo Aukustino
TJ Perry
Joseph Sokemi
Chris Theulen
48.08
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3.
-
Andrew Freed
Jun-Youl Choi
Jacob Prince
Robert Smith
48.21
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
-
TJ Perry
Robert Smith
Jacob Prince
Andrew Freed
48.24
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
-
Chris Theulen
TJ Perry
James Christy
Robert Smith
48.78
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
-
Chris Cutshall
Jacob Prince
Robert Smith
Alex Yang
49.59
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
-
Corey Lindamood
Alex Yang
Jeff Overbaugh
Brown Faaalega
51.06
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
8.
-
Jun-Youl Choi
Derek Clayton
Wayne Vreeland
Daniel Yun
52.88
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
9.
-
Corey Lindamood
Alex Yang
Jeff Overbaugh
Jared Weaver
55.86
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Andrew Freed
TJ Perry
Travis Wilson
Connor Mamikunian
1:38.27
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:39.07
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
-
Leo Aukustino
Andrew Freed
TJ Perry
Chris Theulen
1:39.07
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
-
Travis Wilson
Ben Jackson
Jacob Prince
Andrew Freed
1:39.28
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
5.
-
Andrew Freed
Travis Wilson
James Christy
Jacob Prince
1:39.30
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
-
Andrew Freed
TJ Perry
Jacob Prince
Travis Wilson
1:40.22
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
7.
-
John Bergamaschi
James Christy
Jani Lane
Cody Phelps
1:45.00
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
-
James Christy
Chris Cutshall
Jacob Prince
Robert Smith
1:45.23
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
9.
-
Peter Trinh
Justin Pierren
Jun-Youl Choi
Daniel Yun
1:47.69
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Silas Talbot
Cody Phelps
Ben Jackson
Jani Lane
3:37.12
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
-
Ben Jackson
Connor Mamikunian
Silas Talbot
Cody Phelps
3:37.15
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Robert Walgren
Jani Lane
Silas Talbot
Ben Jackson
3:37.43
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4.
-
Connor Mamikunian
Ben Jackson
Robert Walgren
Cody Phelps
3:39.86
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
5.
-
Ben Jackson
Jani Lane
Cody Phelps
Robert Walgren
3:42.99
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
6.
-
James Christy
Mackenzie Bailey
Aaron Wheatall
Jacob Prince
3:53.61
Apr 3
Big C Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
3:56.06
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
-
Mackenzie Bailey
John Bergamaschi
Jesse Hill
Joseph Kalis
3:56.06
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
-
John Bergamaschi
James Christy
Joseph Kalis
Jacob Prince
3:59.79
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
10.
-
Matt Bauer
John Bergamaschi
James Christy
Cody Hall
4:03.69
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
11.
-
Mackenzie Bailey
Cody Hall
David Lenahan
Peter Metzger
4:16.04
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
12.
-
Matt Bauer
Tadhg Nakada
Robert Smith
Benjamin Wheatall
4:17.51
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
-
Kenton Stephens
Chris Cutshall
David Lenahan
Forrest Scofield
4:37.23
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
14.
-
Thomas Burkel
Chris Cutshall
Benjamin Hurst
David Lenahan
4:51.63
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Silas Talbot
Jani Lane
Robert Walgren
Cody Phelps
8:02.77
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Robert Walgren
Silas Talbot
Jani Lane
Cody Phelps
8:12.85
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
3.
-
Joseph Kalis
Cody Phelps
Connor Mamikunian
Robert Walgren
8:24.35
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
-
Connor Mamikunian
Cody Phelps
Silas Talbot
Mackenzie Bailey
8:25.71
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
8:59.33
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
-
Cody Phelps
Jani Lane
Robert Walgren
Connor Mamikunian
8:59.80
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
-
Brown Faaalega
Matt Bauer
Cody Hall
Tadhg Nakada
9:06.79
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
8.
-
John Bergamaschi
Lars Hamre
Benjamin Hurst
Joseph Kalis
9:10.01
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
9.
-
Mackenzie Bailey
Matt Bauer
Aaron Wheatall
Benjamin Wheatall
9:16.93
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
10.
-
Mackenzie Bailey
John Bergamaschi
James Christy
Joseph Kalis
9:17.71
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
11.
-
Mackenzie Bailey
Aaron Wheatall
Jacob Prince
James Christy
9:27.80
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
12.
-
Matt Bauer
Cody Hall
Lars Hamre
David Lenahan
9:30.55
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
13.
-
Benjamin Wheatall
Thomas Burkel
Tadhg Nakada
Peter Metzger
10:22.15
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Joseph Kalis
Derek Clayton
John Bergamaschi
Robert Smith
1:47.69
Apr 3
Big C Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
James Christy
Joseph Kalis
Chris Cutshall
Jacob Prince
3:57.34
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
2.
-
Tadhg Nakada
Wayne Vreeland
Cody Phelps
Robert Walgren
3:59.90
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:05.07
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Corey Lindamood
38' 10.75
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
2.
10
Kristopher Butler
38' 9.5
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Jared Weaver
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
10
Alexander Yang
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
5.
11
Joseph Sokimi
33' 1.5
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
10
Cameron Benoit
32' 8.5
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
7.
9
Jeffery Overbaugh
31' 3
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
12
Tyler Higgins
30' 2.25
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
9.
11
Wayne Vreeland
29' 1
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
10.
9
Justin Wilson
24' 6.75
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
11.
10
Jonathon Pyun
22' 6
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brown Faaalega
129' 0
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
2.
12
Corey Lindamood
118' 10
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3.
10
Kristopher Butler
110' 11
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4.
9
Jeffery Overbaugh
104' 1
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
5.
11
Joseph Sokimi
99' 8
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
6.
11
Wayne Vreeland
88' 8
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
9
Jared Weaver
86' 8
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
12
Tyler Higgins
85' 0
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.
10
Cameron Benoit
82' 6
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
10.
9
Justin Wilson
73' 6
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
High Jump
1.
12
Ben Jackson
6' 10
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
10
Kristopher Butler
5' 4
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Long Jump
1.
12
Ben Jackson
21' 0.5
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
2.
12
Andrew Freed
18' 8.5
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
3.
10
Alexander Yang
17' 4
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
10
Kristopher Butler
17' 3.75
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
10
Robert Smith
16' 2
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
11
Duane Hunter
15' 11.25
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
9
James Christy
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Jackson
44' 8.5
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
2.
12
Andrew Freed
40' 8.75
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
10
Alexander Yang
36' 1.25
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Aaron Haynes
34' 1.5
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
10
Robert Smith
33' 0.5
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
11
Justin Pierren
30' 6.25
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
7.
12
Tyler Higgins
26' 5.75
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Shaai Ferguson
12.74c
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
2.
9
Hannah Souders
13.44
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Katelynn Zanders
13.54
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
11
Juana Venegas
14.04
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
5.
10
Kristen-joy Sumabat
14.14
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
6.
10
Scottie Su LeClaire
14.36
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
10
Regine Saturnino
14.39
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
8.
9
Tori Hickel
14.42
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
9.
10
Patricia Reilly
14.44
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
10.
9
Elizabeth Wheatall
14.65
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
11.
10
Zoe Hickel
14.68
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
12.
11
Julia Truong
14.70
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
13.
11
Audrey Barleen
14.89
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
14.
11
Mercedez Laster
14.92
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
15.
11
Raeana Eiley
15.07
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
16.
9
Madeline Morones
15.69
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
17.
10
Su Yun Chon
17.42
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
1.
10
Shaai Ferguson
26.73
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Katelynn Zanders
27.39
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Hannah Souders
28.54
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
10
Natalie Barrus
29.13
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
10
Regine Saturnino
29.29
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
10
Scottie Su LeClaire
29.34
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
7.
10
Kristen-joy Sumabat
29.95
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
9
Elizabeth Wheatall
29.99
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
9.
12
Julie Quilliam
30.02
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
11
Juana Venegas
30.38
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
11.
11
Raeana Eiley
31.24
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
12.
11
Mercedez Laster
31.53
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
13.
11
Audrey Barleen
31.60
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
14.
11
Julia Truong
31.76
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
10
Lauren Mason
33.00
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrea Zanders
1:01.81
PR
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
10
Natalie Barrus
1:02.04
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
12
Julie Quilliam
1:06.55
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
4.
12
Andrea Zager
1:08.24
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
5.
11
Julia Truong
1:16.57
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
10
Jordan Iverson
1:17.27
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrea Zanders
2:27.58
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
2.
10
Natalie Barrus
2:30.62
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
3.
12
Rosika Nees
2:33.62
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4.
12
Julie Quilliam
2:35.90
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Pruszenski
2:42.55
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
9
Molly Templin
2:45.29
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
7.
10
Sarah Allen
2:47.03
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
8.
11
Emma Souders
2:50.50
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
9.
10
Margot Adams
2:51.82
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
9
Britta Hamre
2:53.06
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
11.
10
Jordan Iverson
2:53.46
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
12.
10
Haylee Howard
2:56.03
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
9
Celeste Hamre
2:59.41
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
10
McKenzie Smedley
3:02.10
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
15.
9
Mira Hopkins
3:02.63
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
16.
12
Andreea Slusarciuc
3:03.12
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
17.
9
Erica Keogh
3:04.44
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
18.
10
Kathryn Morin
3:09.18
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
19.
9
Breanne Baines
3:15.73
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
20.
9
Adela Rivera
3:18.14
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
21.
9
Taylor Brown
3:23.42
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
22.
11
Alyssa Sawyer
3:28.55
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
23.
10
Esther Wee
3:42.84
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
24.
10
Makala Bascome
3:44.50
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
25.
12
Theresa Steeger
3:53.34
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rosika Nees
5:40.77
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Sarah Allen
5:51.30
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
12
Julie Quilliam
5:57.82
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4.
9
Mira Hopkins
6:06.48
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Pruszenski
6:08.44
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
10
Jordan Iverson
6:15.21
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
7.
10
Margot Adams
6:22.79
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
11
Emma Souders
6:24.3h
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
9.
9
Celeste Hamre
6:27.37
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
10.
9
Molly Templin
6:31.23
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
11.
10
McKenzie Smedley
6:33.82
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
12.
9
Erica Keogh
6:50.38
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
13.
10
Kathryn Morin
7:07.62
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
14.
9
Adela Rivera
7:14.02
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
15.
11
Alyssa Sawyer
7:44.50
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
16.
10
Esther Wee
8:00.57
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
17.
10
Makala Bascome
8:02.32
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rosika Nees
11:52.15
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.
10
Sarah Allen
12:37.94
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Britta Hamre
13:06.6h
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Jordan Iverson
13:51.3h
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
5.
10
Margot Adams
13:57.9h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
6.
9
Celeste Hamre
14:08.03
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
7.
9
Molly Templin
14:09.79
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
12
Emeline Bornecque
14:46.3h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
9.
11
Emma Souders
15:09.20
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
12
Andreea Slusarciuc
15:09.59
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
11.
12
Maria Enriquez
16:19.2h
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
12.
9
Taylor Brown
16:52.52
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
13.
12
Theresa Steeger
16:53.12
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
14.
10
Esther Wee
17:32.4h
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
15.
10
Makala Bascome
17:54.77
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
16.
11
Alyssa Sawyer
18:20.88
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
17.
9
Adela Rivera
18:58.35
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Regine Saturnino
17.75
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Scottie Su LeClaire
17.86
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Elizabeth Wheatall
20.65
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
4.
11
Audrey Barleen
21.28
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
11
Julia Truong
21.53
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
6.
10
Su Yun Chon
21.73
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Regine Saturnino
51.78
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
2.
10
Scottie Su LeClaire
52.79
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
3.
9
Elizabeth Wheatall
56.40
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Julia Truong
58.31
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
10
Zoe Hickel
59.46
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
11
Audrey Barleen
1:02.90
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
7.
10
Su Yun Chon
1:05.08
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Katelynn Zanders
Hannah Souders
51.45
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Regine Saturnino
Hannah Souders
Kristen-joy Sumabat
52.30
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Katelynn Zanders
Regine Saturnino
Kristen-joy Sumabat
52.75
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Hannah Souders
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Juana Venegas
53.19
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
5.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Juana Venegas
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Hannah Souders
53.69
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
6.
-
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Hannah Souders
Tori Hickel
Shaai Ferguson
55.40
Apr 3
Big C Relays
7.
-
Elizabeth Wheatall
Julia Truong
Regine Saturnino
Scottie sue Leclaire
56.35
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
8.
-
Relay Team
57.02
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
9.
-
Audrey Barleen
Raeana Eiley
Lauren Mason
Julia Truong
58.66
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
10.
-
Annie Zager
Kristen Pearce
Deanna Masneri
Julie Quilliam
59.86
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Natalie Barrus
Hannah Souders
Katelynn Zanders
Shaai Ferguson
1:47.71
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Natalie Barrus
Shaai Ferguson
Katelynn Zanders
Julie Quilliam
1:50.9h
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3.
-
Natalie Barrus
Shaai Ferguson
Hannah Souders
Katelynn Zanders
1:51.10
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
-
Natalie Barrus
Shaai Ferguson
Scottie sue Leclaire
Hannah Souders
1:51.9h
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
5.
-
Natalie Barrus
Hannah Souders
Shaai Ferguson
Katelynn Zanders
1:52.95
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
-
Hannah Souders
Shaai Ferguson
Natalie Barrus
Scottie sue Leclaire
1:55.44
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
7.
-
Hannah Sounders
Julie Quilliam
Tori Hickel
Shaai Ferguson
1:56.00
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
8.
-
Audrey Barleen
Raeana Eiley
Elizabeth Wheatall
Hannah Souders
2:01.89
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
9.
-
Katelynn Zanders
Elizabeth Wheatall
Emma Sounders
Audrey Barleen
2:03.00
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
-
Juana Venegas
Julia Truong
Regine Saturnino
Raeana Eiley
2:08.00
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Natalie Barrus
Julie Quilliam
Katelynn Zanders
Andrea Zanders
4:14.06
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.
-
Natalie Barrus
Julie Quilliam
Andrea Zanders
Shaai Ferguson
4:18.62
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3.
-
Andrea Zanders
Natalie Barrus
Julie Quilliam
Katelynn Zanders
4:18.71
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
4.
-
Katelynn Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Andrea Zanders
Natalie Barrus
4:19.91
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
5.
-
Katelynn Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Shaai Ferguson
Natalie Barrus
4:22.9h
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
-
Natalie Barrus
Shaai Ferguson
Andrea Zanders
Katelynn Zanders
4:27.86
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
-
Sarah Allen
Britta Hamre
Celeste Hamre
Jordan Pruszenski
4:59.00
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrea Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Rosika Nees
Sarah Allen
9:58.64
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Andrea Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Rosika Nees
Natalie Barrus
10:03.69
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.
-
Natalie Barrus
Rosika Nees
Julie Quilliam
Andrea Zanders
10:17.40
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4.
-
Rosika Nees
Andrea Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Natalie Barrus
10:43.83
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
5.
-
Ester Wee
McKenzie Smedley
Kathryn Morin
Katelynn Zanders
11:43.15
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
6.
-
Taylor Brown
Celeste Hamre
Emma Souders
Jordan Pruszenski
11:47.05
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
7.
-
Britta Hamre
Kathryn Morin
McKenzie Smedley
Molly Templin
11:52.57
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
-
Britta Hamre
Haylee Howard
Emma Souders
McKenzie Smedley
11:52.94
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
9.
-
Relay Team
12:01.05
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
10.
-
Taylor Brown
Makala Bascome
Erica Keogh
Alyssa Sawyer
12:05.39
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
11.
-
Taylor Brown
Britta Hamre
Mira Hopkins
Jordan Iverson
12:07.72
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
12.
-
Taylor Brown
Jordan Iverson
Kathryn Morin
Emma Souders
12:14.28
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
13.
-
Sarah Allen
Taylor Brown
Adela Rivera
Andreea Slusarciuc
13:00.38
Apr 3
Big C Relays
14.
-
Britta Hamre
Mira Hopkins
Haylee Howard
McKenzie Smedley
13:34.51
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
-
Makala Bascome
Erica Keogh
Adela Rivera
Alyssa Sawyer
13:34.51
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Shaai Ferguson
Hannah Souders
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Natalie Barrus
2:00.34
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
2.
-
Julie Quilliam
Juana Venegas
Lauren Mason
Julia Truong
2:08.70
Apr 3
Big C Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Sarah Allen
Scottie sue Leclaire
Regine Saturnino
Patricia Reilly
4:54.91
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
2.
-
Andrea Zanders
Mercedez Laster
Erica Keogh
Raeana Eiley
5:32.49
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Deanna Masneri
29' 7
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
10
Zoe Hickel
27' 7.25
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
12
Andrea Zager
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
4.
10
Kristen Pearce
23' 3
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
5.
11
Ashley McKibbon
22' 5.25
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
6.
12
Julie Quilliam
18' 5
PR
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Zoe Hickel
92' 1
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
2.
11
Deanna Masneri
88' 11
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3.
10
Kristen Pearce
72' 6
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
4.
11
Ashley McKibbon
68' 10
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
5.
12
Andrea Zager
66' 4
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
6.
10
Sarah Allen
37' 3
PR
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Margot Adams
4' 6
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
Bobbi Britt
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.
11
Mercedez Laster
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
10
Zoe Hickel
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
5.
10
Haylee Howard
4' 0
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Long Jump
1.
10
Patricia Reilly
14' 2.5
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Mercedez Laster
13' 4.5
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3.
12
Andrea Zanders
12' 6.75
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
4.
10
Haylee Howard
12' 4
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
5.
9
Mira Hopkins
12' 1
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
6.
9
Madeline Morones
11' 10.5
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
7.
10
Margot Adams
10' 9
PR
May 1
2009 Palmer Invitational
8.
11
Audrey Barleen
10' 6
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Triple Jump
1.
10
Patricia Reilly
29' 10
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
2.
12
Andrea Zager
29' 7.75
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3.
9
Elizabeth Wheatall
28' 9.25
PR
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
4.
9
Mira Hopkins
27' 7.5
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
11
Mercedez Laster
27' 7.5
May 2
2009 Palmer Relays
6.
10
Haylee Howard
26' 0.5
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
7.
9
Madeline Morones
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
*Recent improvement