Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2015
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Manuel Silva
11.89
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Micah Fields
12.42
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
3.
10
Gian Saliva
12.57
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
12
Max Jensen
12.57
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
5.
11
Joshua Marquez
12.78
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
6.
9
Miles Grimes
12.90
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
10
Enrique Silva
12.92
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
10
Matthew Macapugay
12.93
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
9.
12
Richmon Incognito
13.17
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
10.
10
Partner 2M UnifiedKodiak
13.29
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
11.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
13.30
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
12.
11
Sean Bruno
13.41
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
13.
11
Simon Grimes
13.54
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
14.
9
Ram Caballa
13.69
Mar 31
Pentathlon
15.
9
Joshua Hathaway
13.88
Mar 31
Pentathlon
16.
9
JJ Marasigan
13.92
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
17.
9
Nathan Bungay
13.94
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
18.
9
Rico Suralta
14.08
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
19.
9
Davis Demmert
14.38
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
20.
9
Logan Ryden
14.56
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
21.
9
Paxson Williams
14.84
Mar 31
Pentathlon
22.
10
Nicholas Hecht
15.19
Mar 31
Pentathlon
23.
10
Fernando Escobar
15.50
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
24.
9
Tristan Diesta
15.62
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
25.
9
Derek Ignacio
17.03
Mar 31
Pentathlon
26.
10
Partner 1M UnifiedKodiak
27.24
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
27.
9
Arvin Arevalo
30.91
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
1.
10
Partner 1M UnifiedKodiak
27.24
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Arvin Arevalo
30.91
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
12
Richmon Incognito
30.91
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Gian Saliva
25.39
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
2.
10
Manuel Silva
25.59
Jun 4
BYI by schools
3.
11
Joshua Marquez
26.04
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
4.
9
Miles Grimes
26.22
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
5.
12
Max Jensen
26.67
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
10
Matthew Macapugay
26.93
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
7.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
27.21
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
8.
9
Ram Caballa
27.85
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
9.
12
Richmon Incognito
27.89
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
10.
10
Enrique Silva
28.22
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
11.
11
Sean Bruno
28.76
PR
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
12.
9
JJ Marasigan
30.23
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
13.
9
Logan Ryden
30.43
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
14.
9
Rico Suralta
30.48
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
15.
9
Nathan Bungay
30.49
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
16.
10
Fernando Escobar
32.10
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
17.
9
Tristan Diesta
36.04
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
400 Meters
1.
10
Bengt Anderson
55.00
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
2.
12
Micah Fields
55.06
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
3.
9
Miles Grimes
55.18
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
55.68
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
10
Gian Saliva
56.42
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
10
Manuel Silva
56.51
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
10
Elias Litzow
58.00
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
8.
9
Joshua Hathaway
58.12
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
9.
9
Joseph Hathaway
59.77
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
10.
11
Simon Grimes
1:00.11
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
11.
10
Maxwell Robinson
1:01.95
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
12.
9
Ram Caballa
1:02.51
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
13.
10
Nicholas Hecht
1:05.61
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
14.
10
Enrique Silva
1:06.18
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
15.
9
Paxson Williams
1:07.01
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
16.
9
JJ Marasigan
1:09.60
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
17.
9
Nathan Bungay
1:10.53
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
18.
9
Rico Suralta
1:10.75
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
19.
10
Fernando Escobar
1:15.08
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
20.
9
Tristan Diesta
1:15.78
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
21.
9
Logan Ryden
1:16.03
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
22.
12
Max Jensen
1:16.50
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
23.
9
Derek Ignacio
1:30.70
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
800 Meters
1.
10
Bengt Anderson
2:05.67
Jun 4
BYI by schools
2.
12
Micah Fields
2:06.14
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
3.
9
Miles Grimes
2:09.25
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
4.
10
Nicholas Hecht
2:10.49
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
5.
10
Elias Litzow
2:10.96
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
2:12.16
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
9
Joshua Hathaway
2:12.25
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
8.
9
Joseph Hathaway
2:20.63
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
9.
11
Simon Grimes
2:22.30
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
10.
10
Maxwell Robinson
2:26.03
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
11.
9
Ram Caballa
2:27.20
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
12.
10
Manuel Silva
2:32.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
13.
11
Joshua Marquez
2:33.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
14.
9
Paxson Williams
2:37.01
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
15.
10
Gian Saliva
2:38.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
16.
10
Matthew Macapugay
2:48.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
17.
10
Enrique Silva
2:51.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
18.
11
Sean Bruno
2:53.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
19.
9
Nathan Bungay
3:10.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
20.
12
Max Jensen
3:17.00
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
21.
9
Rico Suralta
3:26.00
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
22.
9
Derek Ignacio
3:39.00
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bengt Anderson
4:30.53
PR
Jun 4
BYI by schools
2.
12
Micah Fields
4:38.55
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
3.
10
Nicholas Hecht
4:48.50
PR
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
4.
10
Elias Litzow
4:54.18
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
5.
9
Miles Grimes
4:55.39
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
6.
9
Joseph Hathaway
5:00.46
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
9
Joshua Hathaway
5:03.46
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
8.
10
Maxwell Robinson
5:17.91
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
9.
9
Ram Caballa
5:23.78
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
10.
11
Simon Grimes
5:38.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
11.
9
Paxson Williams
5:40.33
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
3200 Meters
1.
12
Micah Fields
9:57.91
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Bengt Anderson
10:05.69
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Nicholas Hecht
10:33.70
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
4.
10
Elias Litzow
10:36.23
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
5.
9
Joseph Hathaway
11:06.79
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
9
Joshua Hathaway
11:18.22
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
9
Miles Grimes
11:53.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
9
Paxson Williams
11:55.01
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
9.
10
Maxwell Robinson
12:01.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
10.
11
Joshua Marquez
12:54.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
11.
10
Gian Saliva
13:11.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
12.
9
Ram Caballa
13:55.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
13.
10
Enrique Silva
15:00.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
14.
9
Tristan Diesta
15:56.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
15.
9
Nathan Bungay
16:10.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
16.
9
Rico Suralta
16:14.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
5000 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Hecht
17:03.0h
PR
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Matthew Macapugay
18.18
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Max Jensen
18.53
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
12
Elmar Barroga
18.53
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
11
Joshua Marquez
19.44
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
5.
11
Sean Bruno
19.63
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Matthew Macapugay
31.61
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
2.
11
Joshua Marquez
33.61
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
11
Sean Bruno
33.93
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
4.
9
Ram Caballa
35.63
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Micah Fields
46.23
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
2.
12
Elmar Barroga
46.55
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Joshua Marquez
47.73
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
4.
10
Matthew Macapugay
48.17
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
11
Sean Bruno
50.45
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
12
Max Jensen
53.53
PR
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
7.
10
Manuel Silva
56.00
Mar 31
Pentathlon
8.
10
Enrique Silva
59.40
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
10
Gian Saliva
1:00.30
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
9
Ram Caballa
1:02.10
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
9
Nathan Bungay
1:09.40
Mar 31
Pentathlon
4x100 Relay
1.
Gian Saliva
Joshua Marquez
Matthew Macapugay
Manuel Silva
48.90
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
2.
Gian Saliva
Elmar Barroga
Joshua Marquez
Max Jensen
48.95
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
Manuel Silva
Matthew Macapugay
Joshua Marquez
Gian Saliva
50.14
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
4.
Gian Saliva
Joshua Marquez
Jacob Sarnowski
Manuel Silva
51.38
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
5.
Richmon Incognito
Sean Bruno
Rico Suralta
Max Jensen
51.85
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
Matthew Macapugay
JJ Marasigan
Sean Bruno
Enrique Silva
54.44
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
7.
9
Rico Suralta
JJ Marasigan
Tristan Diesta
Nathan Bungay
56.76
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
Nathan Bungay
JJ Marasigan
Rico Suralta
Richmon Incognito
57.78
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
9.
Gian Saliva
Jacob Sarnowski
Joshua Marquez
Manuel Silva
57.91
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
10.
9
Nathan Bungay
Tristan Diesta
Rico Suralta
Logan Ryden
1:02.22
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
11.
Relay Team
1:23.14
May 28
ASAA Unified State Championship
12.
Richmon Incognito
Arvin Arevalo
Partner 3M UnifiedKodiak
Partner 2M UnifiedKodiak
1:26.80
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
4x100 Relay - Unified
1.
Relay Team
1:26.80
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gian Saliva
Joshua Marquez
Jacob Sarnowski
Manuel Silva
1:43.21
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
2.
Gian Saliva
Matthew Macapugay
Joshua Marquez
Manuel Silva
1:43.58
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
3.
Gian Saliva
Matthew Macapugay
Joshua Marquez
Max Jensen
1:45.32
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
4.
Richmon Incognito
JJ Marasigan
Rico Suralta
Enrique Silva
1:50.43
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
Matthew Macapugay
JJ Marasigan
Sean Bruno
Enrique Silva
1:50.96
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
6.
Joshua Marquez
Max Jensen
Enrique Silva
Elmar Barroga
1:55.40
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
7.
Matthew Macapugay
Tristan Diesta
JJ Marasigan
Gian Saliva
1:57.30
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
8.
Manuel Silva
Nathan Bungay
Sean Bruno
Davis Demmert
1:57.99
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Elias Litzow
Miles Grimes
Micah Fields
Bengt Anderson
3:45.68
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
2.
Miles Grimes
Manuel Silva
Gian Saliva
Jacob Sarnowski
3:45.74
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
Miles Grimes
Jacob Sarnowski
Nicholas Hecht
Gian Saliva
3:53.05
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
4.
Bengt Anderson
Micah Fields
Miles Grimes
Jacob Sarnowski
3:54.20
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
5.
Gian Saliva
Matthew Macapugay
Miles Grimes
Jacob Sarnowski
3:57.08
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
6.
Gian Saliva
Simon Grimes
Sean Bruno
Jacob Sarnowski
4:00.47
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
Bengt Anderson
Simon Grimes
Miles Grimes
Elias Litzow
4:05.54
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
8.
Micah Fields
Miles Grimes
Maxwell Robinson
Jacob Sarnowski
4:06.20
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
9.
Micah Fields
Joshua Hathaway
Nicholas Hecht
Bengt Anderson
4:06.48
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
10.
Jacob Sarnowski
Joseph Hathaway
Elias Litzow
Miles Grimes
4:07.78
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
11.
Bengt Anderson
Nicholas Hecht
Joseph Hathaway
Joshua Hathaway
4:08.70
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
12.
Ram Caballa
Simon Grimes
Elias Litzow
Gian Saliva
4:11.70
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
13.
Sean Bruno
Joshua Marquez
Matthew Macapugay
Elmar Barroga
4:14.20
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
14.
Elias Litzow
Joseph Hathaway
Gian Saliva
Joshua Marquez
4:20.40
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
15.
Simon Grimes
Joshua Hathaway
Nicholas Hecht
Matthew Macapugay
4:30.00
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
16.
Paxson Williams
Ram Caballa
Sean Bruno
Manuel Silva
4:31.50
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
17.
Ram Caballa
Joshua Marquez
Max Jensen
Simon Grimes
4:35.63
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
18.
Maxwell Robinson
Ram Caballa
Paxson Williams
Joshua Hathaway
4:40.70
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
19.
Nathan Bungay
Enrique Silva
Richmon Incognito
Joshua Marquez
4:53.88
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:36.24
May 28
ASAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
Nicholas Hecht
Elias Litzow
Miles Grimes
Bengt Anderson
8:37.57
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
Elias Litzow
Jacob Sarnowski
Miles Grimes
Bengt Anderson
8:41.28
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
4.
Micah Fields
Nicholas Hecht
Joshua Hathaway
Bengt Anderson
9:14.49
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Bengt Anderson
Micah Fields
Miles Grimes
Elias Litzow
9:23.10
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
6.
Joseph Hathaway
Elias Litzow
Jacob Sarnowski
Miles Grimes
9:32.13
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
7.
Joseph Hathaway
Joshua Hathaway
Nicholas Hecht
Simon Grimes
9:44.80
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
8.
Jacob Sarnowski
Paxson Williams
Maxwell Robinson
Simon Grimes
10:22.61
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
John Ticman
Matthew Macapugay
Tristan Diesta
Joshua Marquez
2:30.79
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
2.
Aron Bautista
Gian Saliva
Frank Dorner
Jacob Sarnowski
2:43.71
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gian Saliva
Jacob Sarnowski
Max Jensen
Miles Grimes
4:18.96
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nicholas Hecht
Jacob Sarnowski
Elias Litzow
Miles Grimes
12:00.38
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
2.
Micah Fields
Miles Grimes
Elias Litzow
Nicholas Hecht
12:20.44
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
3.
Bengt Anderson
Simon Grimes
Jacob Sarnowski
Joseph Hathaway
12:31.46
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
4.
9
Joshua Hathaway
Gian Saliva
Paxson Williams
Ram Caballa
13:28.00
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sean Bruno
Orion Harper
Joshua Marquez
Ashton Rodgers
1:21.00
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
2.
Aron Bautista
Matthew Macapugay
John Ticman
Max Jensen
1:21.60
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Orion Harper
51' 10.75
PR
May 28
ASAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
11
Aron Bautista
43' 10.5
May 28
ASAA Division 1 State Championship
3.
12
Mycus Fernandez
43' 4.25
PR
May 28
ASAA Division 1 State Championship
4.
12
Micah Fields
33' 6.75
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
5.
11
Wyatt Stager
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
6.
10
Partner 1M UnifiedKodiak
30' 1.25
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
11
Aljenadro Sorto
30' 1.25
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
8.
9
Frank Dorner
28' 4.75
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
9.
11
Joshua Marquez
28' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
9
Miles Grimes
26' 9.5
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
12
Max Jensen
26' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
12.
9
Derek Ignacio
25' 5
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
13.
9
Nathan Bungay
23' 4
Mar 31
Pentathlon
14.
10
Matthew Macapugay
22' 7
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10
Nicholas Hecht
22' 7
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
16.
11
Sean Bruno
22' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
17.
10
Enrique Silva
22' 1
Mar 31
Pentathlon
18.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
21' 7
Mar 31
Pentathlon
19.
9
Ram Caballa
20' 8
Mar 31
Pentathlon
20.
9
Joshua Hathaway
19' 10.5
Mar 31
Pentathlon
21.
9
Paxson Williams
19' 5
Mar 31
Pentathlon
22.
9
Joseph Hathaway
18' 9
Mar 31
Pentathlon
23.
9
JJ Marasigan
18' 7
Mar 31
Pentathlon
24.
9
Rico Suralta
18' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10
Gian Saliva
18' 0
Mar 31
Pentathlon
Shot Put - Unified
1.
11
Aljenadro Sorto
30' 1.25
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
10
Partner 1M UnifiedKodiak
30' 1.25
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mycus Fernandez
128' 4
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Orion Harper
119' 7
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Aron Bautista
106' 0
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
4.
9
Frank Dorner
89' 1
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
11
Wyatt Stager
82' 6
PR
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
6.
9
Derek Ignacio
81' 8
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Manuel Silva
5' 4
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
2.
10
Enrique Silva
5' 0
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
12
Micah Fields
5' 0
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
4.
12
Max Jensen
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
5.
10
Gian Saliva
4' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Tristan Diesta
4' 6
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
10
Matthew Macapugay
4' 2
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Miles Grimes
4' 2
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
4' 0
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11
Joshua Marquez
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Joseph Hathaway
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
JJ Marasigan
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Paxson Williams
4' 0
Mar 31
Pentathlon
14.
11
Sean Bruno
3' 10
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10
Elias Litzow
3' 10
Mar 31
Pentathlon
16.
9
Rico Suralta
3' 8
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Joshua Hathaway
3' 8
Mar 31
Pentathlon
18.
9
Derek Ignacio
3' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9
Ram Caballa
3' 6
Mar 31
Pentathlon
Long Jump
1.
10
Manuel Silva
19' 2.75
Jun 4
BYI by schools
2.
12
Elmar Barroga
17' 8
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Enrique Silva
15' 11.5
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
11
Sean Bruno
15' 4.5
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
10
Partner 2M UnifiedKodiak
15' 1
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
12
Richmon Incognito
15' 1
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
7.
9
Nathan Bungay
13' 5.25
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
8.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
12' 8.5
PR
May 28
ASAA Unified State Championship
Long Jump - Unified
1.
12
Richmon Incognito
15' 1
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D2 Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Manuel Silva
34' 8.5
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
2.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
28' 8
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
12
Micah Fields
3105
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Micah Fields
2723
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
2.
10
Manuel Silva
2114
Mar 31
Pentathlon
3.
9
Miles Grimes
1971
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
4.
11
Joshua Marquez
1858
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
5.
10
Gian Saliva
1588
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
6.
10
Enrique Silva
1554
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
11
Jacob Sarnowski
1500
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
8.
10
Matthew Macapugay
1408
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
9
Joshua Hathaway
1370
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
9
Ram Caballa
1341
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
11
Sean Bruno
1307
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
12.
12
Max Jensen
1202
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
13.
10
Nicholas Hecht
1193
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
14.
9
Joseph Hathaway
1083
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
15.
11
Simon Grimes
1072
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
16.
9
Paxson Williams
902
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
17.
9
Nathan Bungay
684
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
18.
9
JJ Marasigan
675
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
19.
9
Rico Suralta
543
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Avie Arevalo
13.22
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
2.
10
Jisselle Blanco
13.50
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
3.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
14.10
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
4.
10
Jasmin Samson
14.55
PR
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
5.
9
Aurora Lawson
14.72
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
6.
9
Payton Callahan
14.83
PR
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
7.
11
Sara Scott
15.39
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
12
Francie Eufemio
15.44
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
9.
10
Serenity Bushell
16.13
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
12
Naomi Griffin
18.18
Mar 31
Pentathlon
200 Meters
1.
11
Avie Arevalo
29.93
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
2.
9
Aurora Lawson
30.55
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
3.
10
Jasmin Samson
30.67
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
4.
9
Tristian Webb
31.17
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
9
Payton Callahan
31.26
PR
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
6.
10
Jisselle Blanco
31.83
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
7.
12
Francie Eufemio
32.03
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
8.
10
Serenity Bushell
32.19
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
9.
11
Sara Scott
33.76
PR
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
10.
10
Abigail Harver
33.89
PR
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
400 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Baker
1:05.71
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
2.
9
Payton Callahan
1:08.40
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
3.
10
Hannah McCarthy
1:09.65
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
9
Aurora Lawson
1:10.49
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
5.
10
Serenity Bushell
1:12.09
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
10
Abigail Harver
1:13.43
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
7.
11
Sara Scott
1:14.98
PR
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
8.
12
Francie Eufemio
1:16.46
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
9.
10
Jasmin Samson
1:19.43
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
10.
11
Avie Arevalo
1:23.74c
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
12
Naomi Griffin
1:24.33
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
12.
9
Janie Eufemio
1:29.94
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Baker
2:39.73
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
2.
10
Abigail Harver
2:40.77
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
3.
9
Aurora Lawson
2:42.62
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
4.
10
Jisselle Blanco
2:45.60
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
5.
10
Hannah McCarthy
2:54.18
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
6.
9
Payton Callahan
2:55.66
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
7.
10
Serenity Bushell
3:01.64
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
8.
12
Naomi Griffin
3:02.06
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
9.
12
Francie Eufemio
3:18.56
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
10.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
3:21.0h
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
11
Avie Arevalo
3:22.0h
Mar 31
Pentathlon
12.
10
Jasmin Samson
3:40.0h
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Baker
5:52.81
PR
Jun 4
BYI by schools
2.
10
Abigail Harver
6:08.40
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Naomi Griffin
6:14.28
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
10
Hannah McCarthy
6:24.90
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ayla Baker
13:09.83
PR
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Abigail Harver
13:09.98
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Naomi Griffin
13:36.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
4.
10
Hannah McCarthy
15:33.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
5.
12
Francie Eufemio
17:50.00
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
6.
9
Janie Eufemio
17:57.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
7.
10
Jasmin Samson
18:07.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
11
Avie Arevalo
18:12.00
PR
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
5000 Meters
1.
12
Naomi Griffin
21:51.0h
PR
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jisselle Blanco
17.37
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
2.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
17.64
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
3.
11
Sara Scott
18.32
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
4.
12
Francie Eufemio
19.81
PR
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jisselle Blanco
33.19
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
2.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
35.46
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
11
Sara Scott
36.81
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
4.
12
Francie Eufemio
41.07
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jisselle Blanco
51.05
May 28
ASAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
56.04
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
3.
11
Sara Scott
57.51
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
12
Francie Eufemio
58.57
PR
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
5.
9
Aurora Lawson
1:01.90
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
6.
10
Serenity Bushell
1:03.80
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
9
Payton Callahan
1:18.90
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
8.
10
Jasmin Samson
1:25.10
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
4x100 Relay
1.
Marielle Mangrobang
Avie Arevalo
Payton Callahan
Jiselle Blanco
56.01
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
2.
Marielle Mangrobang
Avie Arevalo
Payton Callahan
Hannah McCarthy
56.52
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
3.
Avie Arevalo
Sara Scott
Marielle Mangrobang
Jiselle Blanco
58.26
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
4.
Avie Arevalo
Marielle Mangrobang
Payton Callahan
Jiselle Blanco
59.26
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
5.
Jasmin Samson
Francie Eufemio
Sara Scott
Aurora Lawson
1:02.55
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avie Arevalo
Sara Scott
Marielle Mangrobang
Jiselle Blanco
2:01.71
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
2.
Tristian Webb
Francie Eufemio
Aurora Lawson
Sara Scott
2:04.72
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
3.
Francie Eufemio
Payton Callahan
Jasmin Samson
Aurora Lawson
2:06.50
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
4.
Jiselle Blanco
Peyton Callahan
Aurora Lawson
Sara Scott
2:08.42
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Avie Arevalo
Francie Eufemio
Serenity Bushell
Ayla Baker
2:09.13
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Ayla Baker
Jisselle Blanco
Payton Callahan
Hannah McCarthy
4:36.93
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
Ayla Baker
Serenity Bushell
Payton Callahan
Jiselle Blanco
4:42.62
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
3.
Jisselle Blanco
Payton Callahan
Aurora Lawson
Ayla Baker
4:45.01
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
Sara Scott
Payton Callahan
Ayla Baker
Abigail Harver
4:52.80
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
5.
Jiselle Blanco
Aurora Lawson
Ayla Baker
Abigail Harver
4:56.74
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
6.
Ayla Baker
Hannah McCarthy
Serenity Bushell
Naomi Griffin
5:01.31
May 5
Bartlett-Kodiak-ACS Tri meet
7.
Jiselle Blanco
Marielle Mangrobang
Hannah McCarthy
Ayla Baker
5:03.60
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
8.
Serenity Bushell
Payton Callahan
Naomi Griffin
Francie Eufemio
5:20.88
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
9.
Naomi Griffin
Francie Eufemio
Payton Callahan
Aurora Lawson
5:23.70
Apr 16
All Comers Meet
10.
Ayla Baker
Naomi Griffin
Abigail Harver
Francie Eufemio
5:26.26
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
11.
Sara Scott
Marielle Mangrobang
Janie Eufemio
Aurora Lawson
5:34.42
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
12.
Ayla Baker
Naomi Griffin
Jiselle Blanco
Payton Callahan
5:41.00
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
4x800 Relay
1.
Payton Callahan
Naomi Griffin
Serenity Bushell
Abigail Harver
11:28.41
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
Ayla Baker
Naomi Griffin
Abigail Harver
Jiselle Blanco
11:40.16
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
3.
Francie Eufemio
Naomi Griffin
Serenity Bushell
Hannah McCarthy
12:31.36
May 7
Palmer Track & Field Invite
4.
Serenity Bushell
Payton Callahan
Avie Arevalo
Naomi Griffin
12:33.99
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
5.
Ayla Baker
Francie Eufemio
Naomi Griffin
Abigail Harver
12:56.56
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Avie Arevalo
Serenity Bushell
Payton Callahan
Sara Scott
2:17.64
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Avie Arevalo
Dianne Delacruz
Sara Scott
Beatrize Gumtang
2:30.76
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
2.
Marielle Mangrobang
Tristian Webb
Jiselle Blanco
Audrey Lonheim
2:30.79
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Avie Arevalo
Payton Callahan
Marielle Mangrobang
Naomi Griffin
5:20.12
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Naomi Griffin
Jiselle Blanco
Abigail Harver
Ayla Baker
15:16.00
Apr 29
Coed Dual with Colony
2.
Ayla Baker
Aurora Lawson
Naomi Griffin
Abigail Harver
15:17.61
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Beatrize Gumtang
23' 8
PR
Apr 30
Kodiak vs Colony on The Rock
2.
9
Dianne Delacruz
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
3.
10
Jisselle Blanco
22' 11
Mar 31
Pentathlon
4.
10
Serenity Bushell
21' 6
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
5.
11
Avie Arevalo
19' 10
Mar 31
Pentathlon
6.
9
Aurora Lawson
19' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
11
Sara Scott
18' 5
Mar 31
Pentathlon
8.
10
Jasmin Samson
16' 9
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
12
Naomi Griffin
16' 7
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
9
Payton Callahan
16' 5
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
12
Francie Eufemio
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Serenity Bushell
81' 0
May 21
Region 3 - D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Beatrize Gumtang
74' 5
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
3.
9
Dianne Delacruz
68' 0
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
4.
11
Sara Scott
49' 1
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
9
Payton Callahan
43' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Blue & Gold Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Tristian Webb
4' 6
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
2.
10
Jisselle Blanco
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
3.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
4' 0
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11
Avie Arevalo
4' 0
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10
Serenity Bushell
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
6.
9
Aurora Lawson
3' 10
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
9
Payton Callahan
3' 8
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11
Sara Scott
3' 8
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
12
Francie Eufemio
3' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
12
Naomi Griffin
3' 6
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
10
Jasmin Samson
3' 0
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
Long Jump
1.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
13' 9.75
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
2.
10
Jasmin Samson
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak
3.
10
Hannah McCarthy
12' 5.75
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sara Scott
29' 10.75
PR
May 14
Kodiak Invitational
2.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
29' 2
Apr 23
Chugiak Dual on the Rock
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
10
Jisselle Blanco
2993
PR
Apr 9
The Big C Relays 2022
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Jisselle Blanco
1649
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
2.
9
Aurora Lawson
1388
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
3.
12
Marielle Mangrobang
1278
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
4.
10
Serenity Bushell
1083
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
5.
11
Avie Arevalo
1000
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
6.
11
Sara Scott
859
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
7.
9
Payton Callahan
814
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
8.
12
Naomi Griffin
776
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
9.
10
Abigail Harver
480
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
10.
10
Jasmin Samson
460
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
11.
12
Francie Eufemio
386
PR
Mar 31
Pentathlon
*Recent improvement