Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Terry Griggs
11.14
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
9
Solomon Enis
11.26
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3.
11
Estefon Marrero
11.32
(.9)
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
12
Oscar Mills
11.44
(.0)
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
5.
9
Kendahl Johnson
11.60
(1.5)
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
11
Michael Tytler
11.76
(-2.0)
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
7.
11
Seth Kutter
11.82
(-.1)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
8.
9
Shawn Seng Jr
12.56
(.8)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
9.
10
Joshua Bacon
12.95
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
200 Meters
1.
12
Terry Griggs
22.58
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
12
Oscar Mills
22.58
(.0)
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
3.
9
Kendahl Johnson
22.98
(1.5)
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
11
Estefon Marrero
23.22
(1.3)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
5.
9
Solomon Enis
23.28
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
12
Longino Camacho
24.01
(2.3)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
7.
11
Seth Kutter
24.75
(-1.0)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
8.
9
Shawn Seng Jr
26.13
(1.4)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
400 Meters
1.
12
Oscar Mills
48.58
PR
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
12
Quinten Bankston
49.78
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
12
Nikolai King
51.56
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
4.
12
Frederic Wagner
52.07
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
12
Brandon Porter
53.97
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
6.
12
Bailey Farrior
54.17
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
7.
9
Mason Shinsky
57.66
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
8.
10
Joshua Bacon
1:02.61
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
800 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Kwit
2:01.30
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
12
Eddie Weatherman
2:01.91
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
12
Quinten Bankston
2:04.70
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
12
Anthony Alejandre
2:07.50
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
11
Colton Flowers
2:10.17
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
6.
11
Colton Gutknecht
2:14.22
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
7.
10
Jake Blacketor
2:18.15
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
8.
11
James Nuttall
2:18.82
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
9.
10
Hunter Murchland
2:33.32
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
10.
9
Trenton Contreras
2:33.68
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
11.
11
Noah Chavez
2:33.94
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Kwit
4:25.67
PR
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
11
Colton Flowers
4:39.77
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
11
Kyle Webster
4:44.05
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
4.
11
Trevor Glosson
4:59.23
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
10
Hunter Murchland
5:08.14
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
11
Stephen Kearney
5:10.23
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
7.
9
Clayton Leonard
5:35.73
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Kwit
9:39.86
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
11
Colton Flowers
9:59.98
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Webster
10:13.53
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
11
Trevor Glosson
10:54.03
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
5.
11
Stephen Kearney
11:10.66
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
6.
9
John Carpenter
11:14.97
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
7.
9
Clayton Leonard
11:37.30
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.
10
Hunter Murchland
11:51.74
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bailey Farrior
16.86
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
10
Jacob Morris
19.76
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
3.
10
Justin Ji
20.07
(.3)
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bailey Farrior
40.62
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
10
Jacob Morris
47.55
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
10
Jacob Callaway
48.62
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
4.
10
Justin Ji
51.08
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.77
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
2.
-
Estefon Marrero
Solomon Enis
Terry Griggs
Frederic Wagner
42.87
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
3.
-
Estefon Marrero
Solomon Enis
Frederic Wagner
Terry Griggs
43.04
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
4.
-
Estefon Marrero
Oscar Mills
Frederic Wagner
Terry Griggs
43.22
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
5.
-
Estefon Marrero
Seth Kutter
Frederic Wagner
Terry Griggs
43.53
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
6.
-
Estefon Marrero
Solomon Enis
Kendahl Johnson
Terry Griggs
43.57
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
7.
-
Shawn Seng
Kendahl Johnson
Joshua Bacon
Solomon Enis
45.95
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Frederic Wagner
Nikolai King
Quinten Bankston
Oscar Mills
3:19.38
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:21.78
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
3.
-
Quinten Bankston
Nikolai King
Brenden Woodhull
Oscar Mills
3:24.49
Mar 14
Husky Invite
4.
-
Nikolai King
Frederic Wagner
Quinten Bankston
Oscar Mills
3:25.85
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
5.
-
Frederic Wagner
Bailey Farrior
Nikolai King
Quinten Bankston
3:29.85
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colton Flowers
Anthony Alejandre
Sebastian Kwit
Eddie Weatherman
8:21.71
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
-
Noah Chavez
Jesse Patterson
Fernando Moreno
Kaden Skow
10:22.64
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Grahm Kenobbie
41' 2
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
11
Dominic Cuellar
39' 3
Mar 14
Husky Invite
3.
12
Ryan Nicely
38' 0
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
10
Tomas Long
36' 8
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
9
James Youngblood
34' 8
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
10
Trace Isidro
33' 9.5
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
7.
9
Michael Trafton
29' 8
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tomas Long
123' 2
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
11
Eric Moss
121' 4
PR
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.
11
Dominic Cuellar
116' 8
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
10
Trace Isidro
107' 6
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
9
Michael Trafton
77' 7
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
9
James Youngblood
77' 3
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Garcia
5' 10
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
12
Brandon Porter
5' 4
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Justin Rogers
11' 6
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
2.
11
Grayson Sharp
10' 0
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
10
Brandon Zufelt
9' 6
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
10
Derrick Fisher
8' 6
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
Long Jump
1.
12
Frederic Wagner
21' 7.5
(1.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
11
Estefon Marrero
20' 4
(.0)
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
11
Michael Tytler
20' 3.5
(.0)
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
9
Kendahl Johnson
19' 10
(.2)
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
9
Solomon Enis
19' 9
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
12
Terry Griggs
19' 4
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
7.
12
Quinten Bankston
19' 0
(1.1)
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
8.
12
Alex Garcia
17' 9.5
(1.4)
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Frederic Wagner
44' 10
(.4)
PR
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
11
Michael Tytler
43' 7.25
(.0)
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
12
Longino Camacho
42' 1
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
12
Alex Garcia
37' 6
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
12
Brandon Porter
32' 9
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jordyn Miller
12.79
(1.6)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Stewart
13.06
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
11
Kelsey Valdez
13.22
(.0)
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
10
Emily Donaldson
13.62
(.8)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
10
Anya Aguilar
13.89
(.3)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
12
Hannah Manzanares
13.99
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
7.
11
Qualia Coleman
14.03
(-1.1)
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
8.
9
Mackenzie Fugatt
14.78
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
9.
10
Taryn Lee
14.90
(.3)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
200 Meters
1.
10
Jordyn Miller
26.54
(1.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Valdez
27.13
(.0)
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
9
Samantha Stewart
27.63
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
10
Emily Donaldson
28.41
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
12
Hannah Manzanares
28.67
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
6.
9
Katherine Hubbard
28.78
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
7.
10
Anya Aguilar
28.99
(1.6)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
8.
10
Taryn Lee
30.92
(.2)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
9.
9
Mackenzie Fugatt
32.27
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
400 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Valdez
1:00.83
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
9
Emily Mingione
1:02.74
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
11
Qualia Coleman
1:03.34
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
4.
9
Katherine Hubbard
1:06.00
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
5.
9
Samantha Stewart
1:09.14
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Analise Nicholson
2:23.74
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
2.
9
Jesselyn Bries
2:27.92
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
11
Brooklyn Edwards
2:31.64
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
10
McKayla Cordova
2:41.88
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
10
Kara Klaasen
2:49.83
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
6.
9
Ella Mansur
2:58.20
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jesselyn Bries
5:07.59
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
11
Analise Nicholson
5:34.31
PR
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.
11
Brooklyn Edwards
5:34.60
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
10
McKayla Cordova
5:44.41
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
11
Shauri Thomas
5:48.56
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
6.
9
Ella Mansur
6:06.12
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
1 Mile
1.
9
Jesselyn Bries
5:18.35
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jesselyn Bries
10:42.27
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
11
Brooklyn Edwards
11:29.03
PR
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
3.
11
Analise Nicholson
11:54.89
PR
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
10
McKayla Cordova
12:34.17
Apr 2
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
9
Ella Mansur
13:53.85
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jaclyn Nesemann
16.28
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
11
Amber Hansen
18.72
(-2.7)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
3.
12
Samantha Evans
18.88
(-3.0)
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jaclyn Nesemann
50.97
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Valdez
52.75
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.
12
Samantha Evans
53.10
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
4.
11
Amber Hansen
55.66
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
5.
10
Anya Aguilar
59.20
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Stewart
Anya Aguilar
Emily Donaldson
Jordyn Miller
51.54
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
-
Hannah Manzanares
Savanna Wilson
Kelsey Valdez
Jordyn Miller
52.06
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.
-
Qualia Coleman
Hannah Manzanares
Samantha Stwart
Jordyn Miller
53.80
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Mingione
Qualia Coleman
Jordyn Miller
Kelsey Valdez
4:04.92
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
2.
-
Katherine Hubbard
Emily Mingione
Jordyn Miller
Kelsey Valdez
4:12.75
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.
-
Katherine Hubbard
Kelsey Valdez
Emily Mingione
Jordyn Miller
4:12.81
Mar 14
Husky Invite
4.
-
Qualia Coleman
Emily Mingione
Jordyn Miller
Kelsey Valdez
4:13.53
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
5.
-
Jaclyn Nesemann
Emily Mingione
Kelsey Valdez
Jordyn Miller
4:26.30
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Analise Nicholson
Brooklyn Edwards
Emily Mingione
Jesselyn Bries
9:56.74
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
-
McKayla Cordova
Analise Nicholson
Brooklyn Edwards
Jesselyn Bries
9:57.79
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
-
Emily Mingione
Brooklyn Edwards
Jesselyn Bries
Analise Nicholson
10:01.24
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
4.
-
Kara Klaasen
Brooklyn Edwards
McKayla Cordova
Analise Nicholson
10:49.27
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rebecca Long
30' 2
PR
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
2.
11
Qualia Coleman
28' 6
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
12
Samantha Evans
27' 3
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
4.
11
Reece Andonov
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
5.
10
Rylee Heitkam
21' 10
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rebecca Long
94' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
2.
12
Samantha Evans
91' 0
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
11
Reece Andonov
82' 1
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
10
Rylee Heitkam
61' 6
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
High Jump
1.
11
Jaclyn Nesemann
5' 2
Mar 14
Husky Invite
2.
10
Trinity Walker
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
12
Samantha Evans
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
Pole Vault
1.
10
Madelyn Lundberg
11' 0
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
2.
12
Alyssa Salvaggio
9' 9
PR
Apr 27
Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims
3.
10
Alexis Jamerson
6' 6
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
1.
11
Savanna Wilson
16' 11.5
(.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
11
Jaclyn Nesemann
16' 8.5
(3.0)
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
3.
10
Anya Aguilar
15' 7
(3.0)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
4.
12
Lauren Hoff
15' 4
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
4th Annual Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Katherine Hubbard
13' 6
(-2.1)
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
10
Ashley Becker
13' 2.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Triple Jump
1.
10
Madelyn Lundberg
33' 10
(.7)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
2.
10
Anya Aguilar
33' 2.5
(.4)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
3.
11
Kelsey Valdez
31' 11
(1.4)
PR
Mar 7
Rattler Booster Invitational
4.
9
Samantha Stewart
30' 4
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
9
Katherine Hubbard
28' 10.5
(-.9)
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
*Recent improvement