100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Zack Gaumont | 10.52 (2.1)PR | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Dwight Culpepper | 10.88 (3.1) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
3. | 12 | | Dominic Marchbanks | 11.09 (3.1)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
4. | 11 | | Nerville Ntui | 11.23 (.7) | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
5. | 10 | | Michael Sumko | 11.53 (.5) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
6. | 12 | | Dionys Cesar | 11.55 (1.1)PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Soloman Alozie | 11.64 (-.6)PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Hodden Marks | 11.70 (1.7)PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
9. | 12 | | Micah Morris | 11.98 (.0) | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
10. | 10 | | Cedrick Walters | 12.10 (.5) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Zack Gaumont | 21.86 (-.5)PR | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Dwight Culpepper | 22.47 (2.1) | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
3. | 12 | | Micah Morris | 23.30 (1.0)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Jean-Pierre | 23.34 (1.4)PR | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
5. | 10 | | Michael Sumko | 23.74 (.1)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
6. | 11 | | Hodden Marks | 23.93 (-1.8)PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
7. | 11 | | Soloman Alozie | 23.95 (1.3)PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
8. | 10 | | Cedrick Walters | 24.31 (.1) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
9. | 10 | | Jackson Crane | 26.35 (.4)PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dwight Culpepper | 50.41PR | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Connor Chaffee | 51.41PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Micah Morris | 52.46 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Jean-Pierre | 53.31PR | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Ayden Stock | 53.68 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
6. | 10 | | Enrique Luna | 53.80 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
7. | 10 | | Michael Sumko | 55.18PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
8. | 11 | | Hodden Marks | 55.31PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Tyler Adams | 55.47PR | Mar 10 | Ridge Invite |
10. | 10 | | Jackson Crane | 1:03.35PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Connor Chaffee | 1:51.43PR | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | 12 | | Peter Winward | 1:58.30PR | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
3. | 10 | | Rustin Palmer | 1:59.79 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Calvin Beynon | 2:02.09PR | Apr 26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance |
5. | 11 | | Ryder Kocherhans | 2:08.60PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Roberto Reyna-Sanchez | 2:15.20PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
7. | 9 | | Brody Kocherhans | 2:17.96PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
8. | 9 | | Cannon Ellingson | 2:21.13PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
9. | 9 | | Ian Crandell | 2:22.69PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Rustin Palmer | 4:25.25PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Judd | 4:33.25PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Judd Daniel | 4:33.74PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
4. | 12 | | Griffin Arnett | 4:35.46PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
5. | 11 | | Aaron Sanchez | 4:42.42 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Lish | 4:43.35 | Apr 26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance |
7. | 11 | | Jack Anderson | 4:49.59PR | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
8. | 10 | | Ruben Reyna-Sanchez | 4:51.66 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Noah Gardiner | 4:58.53 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
10. | 10 | | Jorge Pimienta | 5:02.18 | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Roberto Reyna-Sanchez | 5:02.98PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
12. | 11 | | Tanner Swenson | 5:04.34PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Brody Kocherhans | 5:06.37PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
14. | 9 | | Cannon Ellingson | 5:09.16PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Rustin Palmer | 9:42.30PR | Apr 26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Judd | 9:43.42 | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
3. | 10 | | Judd Daniel | 9:53.97PR | Mar 10 | Ridge Invite |
4. | 12 | | Griffin Arnett | 10:09.92 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Aaron Sanchez | 10:13.57 | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Lish | 10:25.22 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
7. | 11 | | Jack Anderson | 10:27.39PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
8. | 10 | | Ruben Reyna-Sanchez | 10:27.60 | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
9. | 10 | | Jorge Pimienta | 10:51.30 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Noah Gardiner | 11:09.74PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Herbert Williams | 11:13.26 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
12. | 9 | | Brody Kocherhans | 11:27.94PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Sterling Palmer | 11:32.47 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
14. | 10 | | Tyler Davis | 11:48.82PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Dionys Cesar | 14.29 (4.2)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
2. | 12 | | Kaleb Murdock | 14.72 (4.2)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
3. | 12 | | Wilson Kerr | 16.74 (3.5)PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
4. | 9 | | Steve Metto | 17.07 (2.6) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
5. | 9 | | Luke Rhead | 19.79 (1.4) | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
6. | 9 | | Kamaurie Thomas | 19.91 (1.1)PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Kaleb Murdock | 38.52PR | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | 12 | | Dionys Cesar | 40.86PR | Mar 10 | Ridge Invite |
3. | 12 | | Wilson Kerr | 43.20PR | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
4. | 9 | | Steve Metto | 46.06 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Kamaurie Thomas | 49.26PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
6. | 9 | | Luke Rhead | 50.61 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 42.29 | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
2. | | | Dionys Cesar Zack Gaumont Nerville Ntui Kaleb Murdock | 42.30 | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
3. | | | Dionys Cesar Zack Gaumont Dominic Marchbanks Hodden Marks | 42.52 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
4. | | | Dionys Cesar Zack Gaumont Kaleb Murdock Nerville Ntui | 42.84 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
5. | | | Zack Gaumont Hodden Marks Dominic Marchbanks Nerville Ntui | 43.31 | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
6. | | | Zack Gaumont Dionys Cesar Hodden Marks Isaac Jean-Pierre | 43.79 | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Zack Gaumont Kaleb Murdock Connor Chaffee Dwight Culpepper | 3:20.60 | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
2. | | | Peter Winward Kaleb Murdock Connor Chaffee Dwight Culpepper | 3:20.67 | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:26.06 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
4. | | | Tyler Adams Micah Morris Kaleb Murdock Isaac Jean-Pierre | 3:29.38 | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
5. | | | Tyler Adams Zack Gaumont Isaac Jean-Pierre Micah Morris | 3:29.53 | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
6. | | | Zack Gaumont Kaleb Murdock Rustin Palmer Micah Morris | 3:31.36 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
7. | | | Connor Chaffee Dwight Culpepper Isaac Jean-Pierre Hodden Marks | 3:34.65 | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
8. | | | Connor Chaffee Calvin Beynon Zack Gaumont Tyler Adams | 3:34.71 | Mar 10 | Ridge Invite |
9. | | | Kaleb Murdock Peter Winward Ayden Stock Hodden Marks | 3:36.63 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
10. | | | Jackson Crane Steve Metto Kamaurie Thomas Cedrick Walters | 3:55.94 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Peter Winward Rustin Palmer Calvin Beynon Connor Chaffee | 7:57.91 | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | | | Connor Chaffee Calvin Beynon Ayden Stock Ryder Kocherhans | 8:21.84 | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
3. | | | Peter Winward Calvin Beynon Connor Chaffee Ryder Kocherhans | 8:31.37 | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
4. | | | Peter Winward Connor Chaffee Calvin Beynon Ryder Kocherhans | 8:33.36 | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | | | Relay Team | 8:34.96 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Tyler Adams Brody Kocherhans Roberto Reyna-Sanchez Cannon Ellingson | 12:06.03 | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Mitch Noble | 56' 3PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Arsenault | 50' 11.75 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
3. | 10 | | Tavita Ta'ase | 45' 5PR | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Carter Newton | 41' 0PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
5. | 9 | | Jake Morris | 35' 6.5 | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Murdock | 34' 3.75 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
7. | 10 | | Seth Noble | 32' 9.75PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Camden Campos | 32' 2.5PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Mitch Noble | 171' 5PR | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Arsenault | 138' 1 | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
3. | 10 | | Tavita Ta'ase | 112' 4PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Dylan Murdock | 109' 0.75 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
5. | 11 | | Camden Campos | 105' 3PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Jake Morris | 96' 8.25 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
7. | 10 | | Seth Noble | 93' 1PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Carter Newton | 142' 4PR | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Crew Spencer | 126' 8 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
3. | 10 | | Peyton Foster | 125' 11 | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
4. | 12 | | Kyle Theobald | 112' 10PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Craig Baugh | 98' 11PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
6. | 9 | | Simeon Hutchinson | 87' 0 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | DeAndre Gatlin | 6' 4 | May 4 | AIA Division I State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Jacob Shill | 5' 10 | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Klein | 5' 8PR | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Wallace | 5' 4 | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Porter Carpenter | 5' 1PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
6. | 10 | | Luke Henry | 4' 11PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Easton Hatch | 15' 6PR | May 12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
2. | 11 | | Carter Mackey | 13' 10 | Apr 26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance |
3. | 11 | | Spencer Arnett | 13' 6PR | Apr 14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
4. | 10 | | Jaxon Wilson | 12' 6PR | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
5. | 11 | | Stephen Tucker | 11' 7 | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
6. | 9 | | Sterling Olson | 10' 1PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
7. | 9 | | Samuel Garn | 9' 7PR | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
8. | 9 | | Bradford Tucker | 8' 6 | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Christopher Dixon | 20' 3 (1.7)PR | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nerville Ntui | 18' 9 (.0) | Mar 31 | Toro Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Soloman Alozie | 18' 8.75 (5.1)PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Wallace | 18' 5 (.0)PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
5. | 10 | | Porter Carpenter | 17' 10 (1.5)PR | Apr 6 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi |
6. | 11 | | Matthew Klein | 17' 7 (.9) | Mar 3 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic |
7. | 10 | | Luke Henry | 17' 2.5 (1.7)PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Shill | 16' 7.5 (2.5) | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
9. | 11 | | DeAndre Gatlin | 15' 7 (2.8)PR | Mar 24 | Red Mountain Rampage |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Nerville Ntui | 43' 10 (-.3)PR | Apr 6 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Christopher Dixon | 42' 10.25 (-.2)PR | Apr 26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Klein | 37' 6 (1.6) | Mar 10 | Ridge Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Shill | 37' 3 (-1.4) | Apr 19 | Mesa City Championships |
5. | 10 | | Porter Carpenter | 35' 10.5 (.0) | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Luke Henry | 34' 5.5 (3.2)PR | Feb 25 | Thunder Invitational |
|