100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jarryd Barney | 11.14cPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
2. | 10 | | Cameron Crandall | 11.64c | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
3. | 10 | | Laron Cook | 11.74cPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
4. | 11 | | Hadi Zein | 11.84cPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
5. | 11 | | Elias Ramirez Moreno | 11.94c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
| 11 | | Matthew Collins | 11.94c | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
7. | 12 | | Eli Goins | 12.01 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
8. | 11 | | Theodore John Price | 12.09PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
9. | 10 | | Jeremiah Kong Delgado | 12.14cPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
| 11 | | Kyle Fernety | 12.14cPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
11. | 11 | | Dan Lewis | 12.33PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
12. | 9 | | James Garrett | 12.44c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
| 11 | | Kadeem Billups | 12.44c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
14. | 9 | | Jahman Cole | 12.46 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
15. | 12 | | Mark Sanchez | 12.54cPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
16. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 12.64cPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
| 11 | | Logan Wall | 12.64PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
18. | 9 | | Andrew Gavaldon | 12.67 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
19. | 12 | | Nicholas Valenzuela | 12.68PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
20. | 10 | | Tylor Krausch | 12.74c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
21. | 11 | | Zachary Azares | 12.84c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 10 | | Josh Buchard | 12.84c | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
| 9 | | Jeremy Vallejos | 12.84c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
24. | 11 | | Morgan White | 13.10PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
25. | 10 | | David Rechlin | 13.24cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
26. | 10 | | Tyler Morganstern | 13.31 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
27. | 9 | | Carlos Castro Maldonado | 13.34c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
28. | 10 | | Jaden Hale | 13.67PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
29. | 10 | | Mitchell Gruber | 13.74c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 11 | | Alex Martinez | 13.74cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
31. | 9 | | Nicolas Mendibles | 13.91 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
32. | 10 | | Armando Cains | 13.94cPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
33. | 10 | | Sam Garcia | 14.04c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
34. | 9 | | Alec Figge | 14.41 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
35. | 12 | | Luis Becerra | 14.44cPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jarryd Barney | 22.39 (.2)PR | Apr 24 | Southern Arizona Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Gardner | 23.21 (.3)PR | Apr 29 | Marana Last Chance Meet |
3. | 10 | | Laron Cook | 23.44cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
4. | 12 | | Eli Goins | 23.64cPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
5. | 10 | | Mitchell Gruber | 24.89 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | 11 | | Kyle Fernety | 24.94c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
7. | 11 | | Theodore John Price | 25.14cPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
8. | 11 | | Matthew Collins | 25.22 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
9. | 9 | | Jahman Cole | 25.34c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
10. | 12 | | Nicholas Valenzuela | 25.84cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
11. | 11 | | Hadi Zein | 25.98 (-2.3) | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Josh Buchard | 26.04cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
13. | 9 | | Jeremy Vallejos | 26.24c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 12 | | Mark Sanchez | 26.24c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 26.24cPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
16. | 11 | | Morgan White | 26.34cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 9 | | Andrew Gavaldon | 26.34c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
18. | 11 | | Zachary Azares | 26.35 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
19. | 11 | | Logan Wall | 26.52 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
20. | 11 | | Kadeem Billups | 26.94c | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
21. | 10 | | Jaden Hale | 27.44cPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
22. | 9 | | Carlos Castro Maldonado | 27.64c | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
23. | 10 | | Tyler Morganstern | 27.65 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
24. | 10 | | Armando Cains | 28.37PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
25. | 10 | | David Rechlin | 29.22PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
26. | 12 | | Luis Becerra | 30.17PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
27. | 9 | | Alec Figge | 30.65 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
28. | 9 | | Nicolas Mendibles | 30.74c | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Gardner | 50.67PR | Mar 21 | Willie Williams Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 53.69PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
3. | 12 | | Obang Odol | 54.44 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
4. | 9 | | Jahman Cole | 54.86 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
5. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 55.87PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
6. | 12 | | Eli Goins | 56.41 | Apr 22 | Southern Arizona Championships |
7. | 9 | | Jeremy Vallejos | 56.65PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
8. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 57.51PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
9. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 57.59PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
10. | 11 | | Theodore John Price | 57.78 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
11. | 11 | | Alex Martinez | 57.88PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
12. | 10 | | Michael Madigan | 1:01.72 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Gardner | 52.0hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
2. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 53.0hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
3. | 12 | | Jarryd Barney | 53.6hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
4. | 9 | | Jahman Cole | 54.0h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
5. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 54.9hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
6. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 56.6h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
7. | 11 | | Theodore John Price | 56.8hPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
8. | 10 | | Laron Cook | 56.9hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
9. | 10 | | Mitchell Gruber | 57.0h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
| 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 57.0h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
11. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 57.6hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
12. | 12 | | Luis Sanchez | 58.7hPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
13. | 10 | | Michael Madigan | 59.6h | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 2:01.33PR | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 2:10.4hPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 2:14.9hPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
4. | 10 | | Michael Madigan | 2:15.24 | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Matt Knight | 2:21.4h | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
6. | 9 | | Johnny Aguilar | 2:21.95 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
7. | 12 | | Luis Sanchez | 2:22.1hPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
8. | 12 | | Chaii Layne-Neubauer | 2:28.41PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
9. | 12 | | Bradley Veeder | 2:29.6hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
10. | 10 | | Cade Walsh | 2:33.1h | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
11. | 9 | | Gabriel Valencia | 2:35.9hPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
12. | 11 | | Alex Martinez | 2:39.5h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
13. | 11 | | Taylor Henderson | 2:46.12PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
14. | 9 | | Dillon Jungerman | 2:51.6hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 2:05.0hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 2:07.0hPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 2:10.0hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
4. | 12 | | Luis Sanchez | 2:17.0hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
| 10 | | Michael Madigan | 2:17.0h | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
6. | 10 | | Cade Walsh | 2:22.0hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
7. | 10 | | Matt Knight | 2:25.0hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
8. | 9 | | Johnny Aguilar | 2:28.0h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
9. | 11 | | Taylor Henderson | 2:50.0h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 4:28.31PR | Mar 20 | Willie Williams |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 4:34.53PR | May 6 | AIA Division II State Championships |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 4:37.34PR | Apr 24 | Southern Arizona Championships Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Michael Madigan | 4:54.60 | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Matt Knight | 5:11.5hPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
6. | 9 | | Johnny Aguilar | 5:17.0h | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
7. | 12 | | Luis Sanchez | 5:26.7hPR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
8. | 12 | | Bradley Veeder | 5:29.7hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
9. | 9 | | Gabriel Valencia | 5:35.8hPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
10. | 12 | | Chaii Layne-Neubauer | 5:38.0hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
11. | 9 | | Dillon Jungerman | 6:06.0hPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
12. | 11 | | Taylor Henderson | 6:12.5hPR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Timothy Ronan | 9:40.14PR | Mar 21 | NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Bruno | 9:57.80 | Apr 22 | Southern Arizona Championships |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Rischar | 10:18.00 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
4. | 10 | | Michael Madigan | 10:42.97 | Apr 22 | Southern Arizona Championships |
5. | 10 | | Matt Knight | 10:44.63PR | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Johnny Aguilar | 11:45.80 | Mar 20 | Willie Williams |
7. | 9 | | Gabriel Valencia | 11:47.2hPR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
8. | 10 | | Cade Walsh | 12:00.5hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
9. | 12 | | Chaii Layne-Neubauer | 12:31.6hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
10. | 12 | | Luis Sanchez | 12:44.8hPR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
11. | 9 | | Dillon Jungerman | 13:11.6hPR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
12. | 11 | | Taylor Henderson | 14:01.1h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Mitchell Gruber | 15.86 (.6) | Apr 29 | Marana Last Chance Meet |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 18.76 | Mar 20 | Willie Williams |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Mitchell Gruber | 43.03 | Mar 20 | Willie Williams |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 45.17PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
3. | 11 | | Kadeem Billups | 48.74c | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
4. | 10 | | Sam Garcia | 49.24c | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
5. | 12 | | Jarryd Barney | 50.24cPR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Matthew Gardner Jarryd Barney Elias Ramirez Moreno Laron Cook | 44.26 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
2. | - | | Jarryd Barney Cameron Crandall Matthew Gardner Laron Cook | 44.44 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
3. | - | | Jarryd Barney Cameron Crandall Laron Cook Matthew Gardner | 44.84c | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
4. | - | | Jahman Cole Eli Goins Laron Cook Jarryd Barney | 45.65 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
5. | - | | Jarryd Barney Matthew Gardner Obang Odol Elias Ramirez Moreno | 46.84c | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
6. | - | | Kyle Fernety Aaron Keefe Alex Martinez Theodore John Price | 47.24c | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
7. | - | | Jarryd Barney Laron Cook Matthew Gardner Elias Ramirez Moreno | 50.14c | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Jahman Cole Jonathan Gruber Isaiah Kong Delgado Matthew Gardner | 3:40.61 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
2. | - | | Jarryd Barney Jahman Cole Laron Cook Aaron Keefe | 3:42.73 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
3. | - | | Jahman Cole Matthew Gardner Jonathan Gruber Isaiah Kong Delgado | 3:43.45 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
4. | - | | Jahman Cole Matthew Gardner Jonathan Gruber Eli Goins | 3:43.8h | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
5. | - | | Jacob Bruno Theodore John Price Jarryd Barney Timothy Ronan | 3:44.23 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | - | | Jacob Bruno Michael Madigan Jacob Rischar Timothy Ronan | 3:45.38 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
7. | - | | Jahman Cole Matthew Gardner Isaiah Kong Delgado Eli Goins | 3:45.4h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
8. | - | | Timothy Ronan Jacob Bruno Luis Sanchez Theodore John Price | 3:46.0h | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
9. | - | | Elijah Carey Laron Cook James Garrett Jeremy Vallejos | 4:04.0h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 4:08.3h | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Jacob Rischar Jacob Bruno Matt Knight Timothy Ronan | 8:53.1h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
2. | - | | Jacob Bruno Michael Madigan Luis Sanchez Timothy Ronan | 8:53.7h | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 9:49.3h | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
4. | - | | Luis Sanchez Cade Walsh Johnny Aguilar Taylor Henderson | 9:57.6h | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Turner Washington | 48' 3 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
2. | 12 | | Seamus Flannery | 43' 10.5PR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
3. | 11 | | Peter Christensen | 39' 0PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
4. | 12 | | James McNeil | 36' 11PR | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jagarr Greenwood | 36' 3PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | 10 | | Adam Derrick | 31' 6.5 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
7. | 9 | | Robert White | 28' 4.5PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Turner Washington | 182' 7 | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Seamus Flannery | 135' 6PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
3. | 12 | | James McNeil | 110' 8PR | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jeremy Vallejos | 82' 0 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
5. | 11 | | Peter Christensen | 79' 1PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | 10 | | Adam Derrick | 72' 9PR | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
7. | 9 | | Robert White | 67' 3PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Cameron Crandall | 6' 9 | Apr 29 | Marana Last Chance Meet |
2. | 12 | | Obang Odol | 6' 8PR | Mar 21 | Willie Williams Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 6' 2 | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
4. | 10 | | Armando Cains | 5' 4PR | Apr 8 | CDO/Vista Grande/Cat. Foothills |
| 10 | | Jeremiah Kong Delgado | 5' 4 | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
6. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 5' 0PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
7. | 12 | | Mark Sanchez | 4' 10PR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
8. | 12 | | Seamus Flannery | 4' 6PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 12 | | James McNeil | 4' 6PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 10 | | Tylor Krausch | 4' 6PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 11' 9PR | Apr 24 | Southern Arizona Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Michael Yuhas | 11' 6PR | Apr 29 | Marana Last Chance Meet |
3. | 10 | | Jeremiah Kong Delgado | 10' 1 | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
4. | 10 | | Dominic Gomez | 9' 0PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Morganstern | 8' 6 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | 11 | | Matthew Collins | 8' 0 | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
| 10 | | Josh Buchard | 8' 0 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
8. | 10 | | Sam Garcia | 7' 6 | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
9. | 11 | | Kadeem Billups | 6' 6PR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Gardner | 20' 10 (.3)PR | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 18' 8.5 (1.0) | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Collins | 18' 4PR | Mar 25 | CDO/Empire/Cienega/Benson |
4. | 11 | | Elias Ramirez Moreno | 18' 0 (1.0) | Mar 27 | Becky Matthews VARSITY Invite |
5. | 12 | | Martin Holloway | 17' 9PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
6. | 10 | | Laron Cook | 17' 6PR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
7. | 11 | | Dan Lewis | 17' 1PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
| 11 | | Morgan White | 17' 1PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
9. | 12 | | Isaiah Kong Delgado | 16' 11PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
10. | 11 | | Zachary Azares | 16' 7 | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
11. | 11 | | Deano Rowe | 16' 3.5PR | Mar 11 | Mountain View/Amphi/Greenfields/Immaculate Heart/CDO |
12. | 10 | | Tylor Krausch | 16' 2PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
13. | 10 | | Jeremiah Kong Delgado | 15' 9 | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
14. | 10 | | David Rechlin | 15' 3.5 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
15. | 11 | | Hadi Zein | 14' 8PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
16. | 12 | | Luis Becerra | 13' 3.5PR | Mar 4 | CDO, Tucson, Walden Grove, Santa Rita |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Elias Ramirez Moreno | 38' 3PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Keefe | 37' 6 (-.3) | Apr 11 | Westside Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Martin Holloway | 36' 11PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
4. | 11 | | Matthew Collins | 36' 1PR | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
5. | 10 | | Jeremiah Kong Delgado | 35' 11PR | Apr 1 | CDO/Ironwood Ridge/Amphi |
6. | 11 | | Zachary Azares | 35' 3 | Apr 15 | CDO/Sahuaro/Santa Rita/Walden Grove |
|