Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Roman Sofman
6.72
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
2.
10
Michael McClammy
7.06
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
3.
12
Diego Morales Ciriaco
7.36
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
4.
9
Vedant Prasad
9.19
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
50 Meter Dash
1.
12
Michael Phillips
6.65
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
2.
11
Gianluca Bianchi
6.66
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
3.
12
John Sias
6.73
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
4.
12
Zachary Carifa
6.76
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
5.
9
Cameron Williams
6.78
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
6.
12
Thomas Foster
6.85
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
9
Caleb You
6.86
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
8.
11
Daniel Siguenza
6.90
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
9.
11
Chris David
7.17
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
10.
11
Roman Sofman
7.27
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
11.
9
Thomas Donovan
7.31
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
12.
11
Andrew Cheung
7.37
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
13.
10
Michael McClammy
7.40
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
14.
10
Lane Critchell
7.63
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
15.
12
Diego Morales Ciriaco
7.88
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
16.
9
Nicholas Petrov
8.13
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
17.
9
Ewan MacLennan
8.14
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
18.
9
Oliver Sheppard
8.29
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
19.
9
Essowe Tedihou
9.00
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
20.
9
Vedant Prasad
9.09
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
John Sias
7.01
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
12
Thomas Foster
7.03
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Caleb You
7.09
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
4.
11
Christian Mercado
7.21
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
5.
9
Cameron Williams
7.32
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11
Adonis Rodriguez
7.32
Jan 22
New Balance Games
7.
12
Michael Phillips
7.35
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
8.
11
Daniel Siguenza
7.42
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
9.
10
Michael McClammy
7.90
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
10.
11
Roman Sofman
7.94
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
11.
11
Andrew Cheung
8.02
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
12.
9
Silas Cook
8.11
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
13.
9
Oliver Sheppard
8.51
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
14.
9
Essowe Tedihou
9.87
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
200 Meters
1.
11
Gianluca Bianchi
23.26
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
12
Michael Phillips
25.25
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
12
Thomas Foster
25.71
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Gianluca Bianchi
35.36
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
10
Harrison Goldenberg
37.19
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3.
9
Caleb You
37.74
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Cameron Williams
38.20
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
John Sias
38.31
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
12
Thomas Foster
38.97
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
7.
12
Isaac Dacres
39.25
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
12
Michael Phillips
39.63
Jan 22
New Balance Games
9.
12
Shaan Parekh
40.57
Jan 22
New Balance Games
10.
12
Zachary Carifa
41.37
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
11.
11
Christian Mercado
43.38
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
12.
11
Daniel Siguenza
43.42
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
13.
11
Roman Sofman
43.71
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
14.
11
Adonis Rodriguez
44.10
Jan 22
New Balance Games
15.
9
Thomas Donovan
44.19
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
16.
11
Chris David
44.27
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
17.
10
Michael McClammy
44.62
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
18.
11
Wyatt Abernethy
45.02
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
19.
9
Silas Cook
45.18
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
20.
9
Charles Young
46.26
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
21.
11
Archer Manning
46.45
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
22.
11
Andrew Cheung
46.55
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
23.
9
Oliver Sheppard
47.41
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
24.
12
Diego Morales Ciriaco
47.53
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
25.
10
Lane Critchell
47.70
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
26.
9
Ewan MacLennan
47.92
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
27.
9
Nicholas Petrov
48.19
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
28.
12
Milan Baratta
49.48
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
29.
11
Jack Iozzo
50.17
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
30.
10
Coleman Critchell
54.37
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
31.
9
Essowe Tedihou
54.55
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
11
Gianluca Bianchi
49.63
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
John Scarlata
55.32
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
12
John Sias
56.08
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Antonio Ciccarelli
1:29.41
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
2.
12
John Scarlata
1:30.79
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Aidan Fay
1:31.54
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
4.
10
Harrison Goldenberg
1:32.46
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
5.
11
Gianluca Bianchi
1:35.17
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
6.
12
Zachary Jelinek
1:35.50
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
12
Quinn Collins
1:41.92
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
8.
12
Robert Enslein
1:42.92
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
9.
9
Charles Young
1:43.25
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
10.
9
Silas Cook
1:44.12
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
11.
10
Coleman Critchell
1:53.60
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
12.
11
Archer Manning
1:54.06
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
13.
12
Milan Baratta
2:00.72
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
14.
11
Jack Iozzo
2:08.41
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
800 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Jelinek
1:57.71
PR
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Quinn Collins
2:12.92
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
12
Robert Enslein
2:20.49
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Jelinek
2:35.36
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Antonio Ciccarelli
2:47.81
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
12
Quinn Collins
2:52.10
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
10
Aidan Fay
2:53.97
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
5.
12
Robert Enslein
2:57.76
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
6.
11
Jack Broide
2:57.80
Jan 22
New Balance Games
7.
11
Wyatt Abernethy
2:58.54
Jan 22
New Balance Games
8.
11
Mateo Gigliani-Alcantarilla
2:59.95
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
9.
10
Coleman Critchell
3:13.52
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
10.
11
Archer Manning
3:20.27
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
11.
10
Connor McDonnell
3:21.24
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
12.
11
Jack Iozzo
3:22.40
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
13.
9
Dylan Jelliffe
3:22.52
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
14.
9
Alexander Enslein
3:24.34
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
15.
10
Peter Lane
3:33.92
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
16.
9
Ethan Gatherer
3:35.70
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Jelinek
4:33.29
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
10
Antonio Ciccarelli
4:53.70
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
12
Quinn Collins
4:54.32
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Robert Enslein
4:56.73
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
5.
10
Christian Zawislack
4:59.06
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
6.
11
Jack Broide
5:03.42
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
7.
10
Aidan Fay
5:03.88
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
11
Mateo Gigliani-Alcantarilla
5:17.84
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
9.
11
Charlie Noble
5:28.01
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
10.
9
Alexander Enslein
5:28.88
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
11.
9
Dylan Jelliffe
5:37.01
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
12.
10
Connor McDonnell
5:53.21
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
13.
10
Peter Lane
6:08.65
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
14.
9
Ethan Gatherer
6:09.10
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
3200 Meters
1.
10
Christian Zawislack
10:17.32
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jack Broide
11:00.46
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
3.
10
Antonio Ciccarelli
11:51.3h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
4.
10
Aubrey Niederhoffer
11:57.46
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
5.
9
Dylan Jelliffe
12:01.72
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
6.
9
Charles Young
12:42.7h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
10
Peter Lane
13:59.89
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
2 Miles
1.
10
Christian Zawislack
10:20.95
Jan 22
New Balance Games
45m Hurdles
1.
9
Thomas Donovan
8.82
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
2.
9
Nicholas Petrov
10.27
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
3.
9
Ewan MacLennan
10.84
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
4.
9
Oliver Sheppard
10.91
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
50m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zachary Carifa
8.24
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
2.
12
Shaan Parekh
9.14
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
3.
9
Thomas Donovan
10.40
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
4.
9
Nicholas Petrov
10.48
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
5.
11
Leroy Obaanda
10.59
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
6.
9
Ewan MacLennan
13.02
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zachary Carifa
8.15
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
2.
12
Shaan Parekh
9.13
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Thomas Donovan
10.34
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
4.
11
Leroy Obaanda
10.67
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
5.
9
Nicholas Petrov
11.70
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Thomas Foster
Gianluca Bianchi
John Sias
Harrison Goldenberg
1:33.04
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
Caleb You
Gianluca Bianchi
John Sias
Harrison Goldenberg
1:34.65
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Thomas Foster
John Sias
Gianluca Bianchi
Harrison Goldenberg
1:34.67
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:38.81
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
Silias Cook
Ewan MacLennan
Michael McClammy
Nicholas Petrov
1:50.98
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Zachary Carifa
Gianluca Bianchi
Zachary Jelinek
Harrison Goldenberg
3:26.45
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Antonio Ciccarelli
Zachary Jelinek
Gianluca Bianchi
Harrison Goldenberg
3:34.26
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Zachary Carifa
Zachary Jelinek
Gianluca Bianchi
Harrison Goldenberg
3:36.73
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
4.
Zachary Carifa
Gianluca Bianchi
Harrison Goldenberg
Zachary Jelinek
3:38.87
Jan 22
New Balance Games
5.
Antonio Ciccarelli
Harrison Goldenberg
Caleb You
Aidan Fay
3:51.39
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Antonio Ciccarelli
Quinn Collins
Aidan Fay
Wyatt Abernethy
8:36.36
Feb 19
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
2.
Quinn Collins
Antonio Ciccarelli
Aidan Fay
Wyatt Abernethy
8:39.11
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
3.
Quinn Collins
Aidan Fay
Robert Enslein
Jack Broide
9:07.51
Jan 22
New Balance Games
4.
Aubrey Niederhoffer
Coleman Critchell
Aidan Fay
Antonio Ciccarelli
9:18.98
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Thomas Foster
John Sias
Gianluca Bianchi
Zachary Jelinek
3:33.08
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Thomas Foster
John Sias
Harrison Goldenberg
Zachary Jelinek
3:41.88
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
3.
John Sias
Thomas Foster
Aidan Fay
Zachary Jelinek
3:46.8h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Gianluca Bianchi
John Sias
Harrison Goldenberg
Zachary Jelinek
3:38.77
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Lane Critchell
30' 0
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
2.
9
Thomas Donovan
26' 9
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
3.
9
Vedant Prasad
22' 7
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
4.
9
Ewan MacLennan
19' 5
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
High Jump
1.
12
Zachary Carifa
6' 1
PR
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
12
John Scarlata
5' 4
Jan 22
New Balance Games
11
Leroy Obaanda
5' 4
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
4.
9
Thomas Donovan
5' 0
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
1.
12
Zachary Carifa
19' 9.5
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Michael Phillips
17' 10.5
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
3.
11
Adonis Rodriguez
16' 5
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
4.
12
Shaan Parekh
16' 1.25
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
5.
12
Thomas Foster
14' 7
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
6.
9
Charles Young
14' 5
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
7.
9
Thomas Donovan
14' 4.5
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
8.
9
Silas Cook
14' 3.5
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
9.
9
Cameron Williams
13' 10.5
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
10.
9
Nicholas Petrov
10' 8
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
Womens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Fallon Martin
7.29
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
2.
11
Emily Phillipps
7.41
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
3.
9
Juliette Zabel
7.43
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
4.
10
Faith Alexandre
7.48
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
5.
11
Catherine O'Brien
8.10
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
6.
10
Phoebe Porigow
8.11
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
7.
9
Sophia Broide
8.30
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
8.
10
Stella Boyd
8.44
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
9.
11
Sophie Citron
8.63
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
50 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kayla Egan
7.39
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
2.
12
Olivia Eslava
7.53
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
3.
11
Fallon Martin
7.82
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
4.
10
Faith Alexandre
7.98
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
5.
9
Juliette Zabel
8.00
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
6.
11
Emily Phillipps
8.05
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
11
Devon O'Loughnane
8.06
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
8.
10
Riley Bowling
8.15
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
9.
12
Sydney Natale
8.34
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
10.
10
Phoebe Porigow
8.50
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
11.
10
Natalia Toczydlowska
8.66
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
12.
10
Lena Natale
8.75
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
13.
10
Chelsea Parkes
8.76
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
14.
12
Karina Arakal
8.86
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
15.
9
Jacklyn Stewart
9.01
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
16.
9
Marisol Morabito
9.18
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
17.
10
Lucy Li
9.23
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
18.
10
Stella Boyd
9.37
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kaitlyn Fay
7.32
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kayla Egan
7.78
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
12
Olivia Eslava
8.12
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
4.
10
Faith Alexandre
8.17
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
5.
9
Juliette Zabel
8.70
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
6.
12
Kaylie Kitselman
8.71
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
7.
12
Sydney Natale
9.23
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
8.
12
Karina Arakal
9.39
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
9.
10
Lena Natale
9.64
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kaitlyn Fay
8.01
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlyn Fay
27.70
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
12
Olivia Eslava
29.73
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
11
Fallon Martin
30.60
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlyn Fay
43.38
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2.
11
Haley Townsend
44.25
PR
Feb 26
Ocean Breeze Elite HS Invitational
3.
10
Esme Daplyn
44.83
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
12
Kayla Egan
45.18
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
5.
12
Olivia Eslava
45.74
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
6.
12
Kaylie Kitselman
49.19
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
7.
11
Fallon Martin
49.71
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
8.
10
Faith Alexandre
50.38
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
9.
12
Tabitha Cook
50.68
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
10.
11
Emily Phillipps
52.00
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
11.
10
Riley Bowling
52.26
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
12.
11
Angelina Ponce
53.32
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
13.
9
Juliette Zabel
53.63
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
14.
10
Natalia Toczydlowska
56.11
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
15.
12
Karina Arakal
56.93
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
16.
9
Ellie Nikami
57.00
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
17.
10
Chelsea Parkes
57.21
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
18.
10
Lena Natale
57.44
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
19.
10
Stella Boyd
57.67
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
20.
10
Phoebe Porigow
58.29
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
21.
9
Sophia Broide
59.71
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
22.
9
Jacklyn Stewart
1:01.17
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
23.
10
Yuna Kwak
1:02.40
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
24.
10
Madeleine Phillips
1:03.20
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
400 Meters
1.
11
Haley Townsend
1:06.07
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
11
Ellen Ann Sykes
1:07.46
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
11
An Suzuki
1:08.60
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Esme Daplyn
1:37.16
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
11
Elizabeth Anderson
1:47.98
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3.
11
An Suzuki
1:48.89
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Ellen Ann Sykes
1:50.81
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
11
Haley Townsend
1:51.19
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
6.
12
Anna Weiksner
1:51.79
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
7.
10
Ava Eberwein
1:52.77
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
8.
10
Cate Adorney
1:53.14
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
9.
12
Abigail Sullivan
1:57.61
Jan 22
New Balance Games
10.
10
Chloe Eberwein
1:57.70
Jan 22
New Balance Games
11.
12
Kaylie Kitselman
1:58.59
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
12.
9
Juliette Zabel
2:07.93
PR
Feb 5
FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier
13.
9
Ellie Nikami
2:09.11
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
14.
11
Emily Phillipps
2:09.36
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
15.
11
Angelina Ponce
2:15.66
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
16.
9
Francesca Lotufo
2:16.99
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
17.
10
Lena Natale
2:18.35
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
18.
10
Madeleine Phillips
2:30.19
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
19.
10
Yuna Kwak
2:39.10
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
800 Meters
1.
10
Esme Daplyn
2:17.34
Mar 13
2022 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
11
Haley Townsend
2:39.80
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
11
An Suzuki
2:39.92
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
4.
11
Ellen Ann Sykes
2:40.01
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Esme Daplyn
3:00.68
Feb 26
Ocean Breeze Elite HS Invitational
2.
11
Elizabeth Anderson
3:13.84
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Cate Adorney
3:20.70
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
4.
12
Anna Weiksner
3:21.39
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
5.
10
Chloe Eberwein
3:25.71
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
6.
10
Lillian Shropshire
3:28.99
Jan 22
New Balance Games
7.
12
Abigail Sullivan
3:30.08
Jan 22
New Balance Games
8.
10
Ava Eberwein
3:30.46
Jan 22
New Balance Games
9.
11
An Suzuki
3:31.48
Jan 22
New Balance Games
10.
9
Ellie Englund
3:37.01
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
11.
10
Helen Schwartz
4:08.61
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
12.
10
Yuna Kwak
4:53.09
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
1500 Meters
1.
10
Esme Daplyn
5:00.35
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
2.
11
An Suzuki
5:37.42
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
3.
9
Ellie Englund
5:48.13
PR
Dec 30
North Shore HS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Esme Daplyn
5:20.39
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
12
Anna Weiksner
5:33.62
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Elizabeth Anderson
5:35.85
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
4.
10
Lillian Shropshire
5:47.85
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Chloe Eberwein
5:59.50
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
6.
10
Cate Adorney
6:00.51
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
12
Abigail Sullivan
6:01.13
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
12
Kaitlyn Lisjak
6:18.98
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
9.
10
Helen Schwartz
6:53.90
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
10.
10
Yuna Kwak
7:13.62
PR
Jan 15
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anna Weiksner
11:59.91
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
2.
10
Lillian Shropshire
12:16.60
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
3.
11
Elizabeth Anderson
12:31.11
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
10
Chloe Eberwein
12:47.2h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
5.
12
Kaitlyn Lisjak
12:57.6h
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
6.
12
Stephanie Busani
13:30.9h
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
12
Abigail Sullivan
14:10.13
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Haley Townsend
10.12
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
2.
11
Devon O'Loughnane
11.40
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kayla Egan
Olivia Eslava
Haley Townsend
Kaitlyn Fay
1:49.59
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Townsend
Olivia Eslava
Elizabeth Anderson
Kayla Egan
4:21.31
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
2.
Haley Townsend
An Suzuki
Elle Sykes
Elizabeth Anderson
4:21.42
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Esme Daplyn
Haley Townsend
An Suzuki
Elle Sykes
4:26.40
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
An Suzuki
Olivia Eslava
Elle Sykes
Esme Daplyn
4:29.01
Jan 22
New Balance Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Anderson
Cate Adorney
An Suzuki
Esme Daplyn
10:02.51
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships
2.
Cate Adorney
Anna Weiksner
Elizabeth Anderson
Esme Daplyn
10:10.83
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Anna Weiksner
Elizabeth Anderson
Ava Eberwein
Lillian Shropshire
10:55.92
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
Elle Sykes
Lillian Shropshire
Chloe Eberwein
Ava Eberwein
11:07.90
Jan 22
New Balance Games
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kayla Egan
Olivia Eslava
Haley Townsend
Esme Daplyn
4:12.00
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Elle Sykes
Lillian Shropshire
Chloe Eberwein
Ava Eberwein
4:20.26
Jan 22
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Collins Keegan
31' 3.75
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
2.
10
Katherine Janis
28' 7.25
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Sydney Natale
24' 10
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Kaitlyn Lisjak
22' 2
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
5.
9
Francesca Lotufo
21' 4
PR
Jan 15
HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet
6.
11
Sophie Citron
19' 1
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
7.
11
Catherine O'Brien
18' 7
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
8.
12
Abigail Sullivan
14' 2
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
High Jump
1.
12
Tabitha Cook
5' 2
PR
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
2.
9
Francesca Lotufo
4' 8
Jan 8
Elm City Coaches Meet
3.
12
Gabriella Bonic
4' 6
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
4.
11
Angelina Ponce
3' 8
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
1.
12
Kayla Egan
15' 4
Jan 14
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
12
Olivia Eslava
15' 1.5
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Tabitha Cook
12' 10
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
4.
12
Karina Arakal
11' 7
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
5.
11
Fallon Martin
11' 2
PR
Jan 8
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
6.
10
Faith Alexandre
9' 9
PR
Dec 18
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B
7.
9
Ellie Nikami
8' 10
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
8.
10
Chelsea Parkes
4' 7
PR
Jan 22
FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Collins Keegan
34' 6.5
PR
Jan 15
East Coast Invitational VT
*Recent improvement