Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
400 Meters
1.
11
Tom Haney
53.06
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Anthony Marsilio
55.22
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Padilla
2:02.25
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
12
Collin Anderson
2:02.60
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
3.
11
Ryan Rasmussen
2:11.51
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Phillip Padilla
4:30.85
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tom Hope
10:26.30
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jeffrey Norko
15.73
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Michael McMahon
18.77
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Scott Prior
18.86
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jeffrey Norko
42.51
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Josh Klein
43.86
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jevon Henderson
Kevin Eison
Tom Haney
Roshan Boothe
45.34
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Roshan Boothe
Kevin Eison
Tom Haney
Jevon Henderson
46.22
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Collin Anderson
Roshan Boothe
Tom Haney
Anthony Marsilio
3:36.03
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
Christopher Padilla
Phillip Padilla
Collin Anderson
Tom Haney
3:37.07
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tom Hope
Christopher Padilla
Collin Anderson
Phillip Padilla
8:06.02
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
Christopher Padilla
Phillip Padilla
Tom Hope
Collin Anderson
8:06.45
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Collin Anderson
Tom Hope
Christopher Padilla
Phillip Padilla
8:09.36
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4.
-
Thomas Hope
Christopher Padilla
Collin Anderson
Phillip Padilla
8:11.34
Jun 12
59th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Fiel..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Mihalko
48' 7.5
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
11
Matt Costeines
44' 11.5
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Alcutt
118' 3
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
John Mihalko
161' 7
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Roshan Boothe
5' 10
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Geoff Hiltz
12' 6
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Dean Ebdon
10' 0
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
3.
11
Michael McMahon
9' 6
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
10
Thomas McNeil
9' 6
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Eison
20' 1.5
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
11
Jevon Henderson
19' 8.5
PR
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kevin Eison
41' 8.25
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
10
Bryan Crisci
37' 1.5
May 26
SCC Boys Outdoor TF Championships
Womens
400 Meters
1.
10
Anjali Rodrigues
1:06.83
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Kim Szondy
2:33.39
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
-
Kate Chromanski
2:33.6h
May 28
SCC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
-
Kate Chromanski
5:38.8h
May 28
SCC Championships
2.
-
Christine Karpinski
5:55.1h
May 28
SCC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Pamela Karkut
12:15.59
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
-
Christine Karpinski
12:32.1h
May 28
SCC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kim Baker
17.15
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
2.
12
Kathleen Goldman
18.57
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kim Baker
50.28
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Mary Brinsco
Lindsey Gould
Kristen Martin
Anjali Rodrigues
56.62
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Christina Bastarache
Mary Brinsco
Kristen Martin
Meghan McCormack
4:26.34
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kerri Freer
Ashley Jay
Pamela Karkut
Meghan McCormack
10:16.84
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alysse Rossner
31' 1
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Alysse Rossner
106' 11
PR
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
9
Fotini Xenidis
102' 8
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Erica Desautels
8' 6
PR
Jun 1
CIAC Class LL Championships
*Recent improvement