Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Christopher Colbert
5.44
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
2.
10
Cameron Beck
6.16
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
3.
11
Richard Tomasetti
6.22
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
4.
10
Tyler Daher
6.27
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
5.
11
Richard Dineen
6.34
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
6.
12
Andrew Nisco
6.43
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
7.
10
Grant Jones
6.51
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
8.
10
Nicholas Koenigsberger
6.53
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
9.
11
Matthew Morello
6.54c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
10.
9
Liam Mannix
6.61
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
11.
9
Leo DiGiorgio
6.63
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
12.
9
Matthew Kelly
6.64c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
13.
9
Connor McCabe
6.69
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
14.
9
Ryan Healey
6.73
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
15.
10
Emmanuel Bazile
6.82
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
16.
9
James O'Brien
6.84c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
17.
10
Andrew Santacroce
6.87
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
18.
9
Jack Santomero
6.90
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
19.
9
Jack Nanez
6.91
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
20.
9
Christopher Tovar
7.02
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
21.
9
Dalton DiCamillo
7.04c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
22.
10
Harrison Jung
7.11
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
23.
9
Matthew Vogel
7.14
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
24.
10
Evan Harley
7.16
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
25.
9
Andrew Harris Patnaik
7.27
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
26.
9
Cole Stefan
7.29
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
27.
9
Nicholas Lin
7.38
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
28.
9
Lucas Thelen
7.44c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
29.
9
Brett Gilman
7.70
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Christopher Colbert
6.91
Dec 16
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Colbert
23.14
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
300 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Colbert
36.12
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
12
Andrew Nisco
40.60
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Richard Tomasetti
41.71
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
4.
10
Nicholas Koenigsberger
43.67
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
5.
10
Tyler Daher
43.97
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
6.
10
Grant Jones
45.70
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
7.
9
Liam Mannix
45.76
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
8.
9
Matthew Kelly
45.86
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
9.
9
Ryan Healey
47.09
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
10.
9
Connor McCabe
48.31
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
11.
10
Chris Zhu
50.21
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
12.
9
Dalton DiCamillo
51.20
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
13.
9
Matthew Vogel
51.50
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
14.
9
Andrew Harris Patnaik
51.68
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
15.
9
Brett Gilman
51.95
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
16.
9
Cole Stefan
52.42
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
17.
9
Nicholas Ivanov
52.71
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
18.
9
Leo DiGiorgio
55.53
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
400 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Colbert
51.94
Dec 16
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Nisco
1:33.41
PR
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
11
William Kalin
1:42.94
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
3.
12
Carsten Langholm
1:45.27
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
4.
12
Sean Cunningham
1:47.90
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
5.
12
Ryan Carlson
1:51.4h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
6.
9
Christopher Tovar
1:52.59
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
7.
10
Chris Zhu
1:55.56
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
8.
9
Nicholas Lin
1:57.05
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
9.
9
Nicholas Ivanov
1:59.98
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
800 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Breene
2:02.27
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Breene
2:31.72
PR
Mar 4
New England Championship
2.
12
Carsten Langholm
3:10.3h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3.
9
Nicholas Ivanov
3:24.9h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
1500 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Breene
4:09.53
PR
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Breene
4:34.47
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
12
Carsten Langholm
5:19.10
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
3.
12
Sean Cunningham
5:28.34
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
4.
9
Nicholas Ivanov
5:45.57
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
1 Mile
1.
12
Aaron Breene
4:26.08
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
2.
12
Sean Cunningham
5:28.2h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3.
9
Nicholas Ivanov
6:00.7h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3000 Meters
1.
12
Carsten Langholm
10:20.29
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
12
Sean Cunningham
10:54.32
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Breene
9:38.01
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Sean Cunningham
11:45.43
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
45m Hurdles
1.
11
Richard Dineen
8.07
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
2.
11
Andrew Noonan
8.54c
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3.
10
Harrison Jung
8.64
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Richard Dineen
10.07
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cameron Beck
Christopher Colbert
Tyler Daher
Richard Tomasetti
1:39.30
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
Richard Tomasetti
Cameron Beck
Andrew Nisco
Tyler Daher
1:41.54
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.
Richard Tomasetti
Cameron Beck
Tyler Daher
Grant Jones
1:44.00
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x225 Relay
1.
Tyler Daher
Cameron Beck
Liam Mannix
James O'Brien
2:01.7h
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2.
Relay Team
2:02.2h
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
4x300 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:10.8h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4x375 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.10
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
4x400 Relay
1.
Christopher Colbert
Richard Tomasetti
Andrew Nisco
Aaron Breene
3:44.43
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Tyler Daher
Richard Tomasetti
Andrew Nisco
Aaron Breene
3:49.88
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
Cameron Beck
Christopher Colbert
Tyler Daher
Richard Dineen
4:04.35
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Liam Mannix
James O'Brien
William Kalin
Carsten Langholm
4:23.93
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Alexander Pykosz
40' 3.5
PR
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Brendan Quinlan
39' 3.25
PR
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
12
John McFadden
38' 5
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
4.
-
Joe McFadden
37' 9
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
5.
11
Trevor Brown
34' 0.5
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
6.
11
Brandon Hawk
33' 5.5
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
7.
12
Aaron Breene
18' 4.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
High Jump
1.
10
Emmanuel Bazile
5' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
2.
9
Ryan Healey
4' 10
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
3.
11
Richard Dineen
4' 8
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
11
Andrew Noonan
4' 8
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Nicholas Lin
9' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
2.
10
Tyler Daher
8' 0
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
Long Jump
1.
9
Ryan Healey
17' 4
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2.
12
Andrew Nisco
16' 4
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
3.
10
Emmanuel Bazile
15' 8.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
4.
9
Dalton DiCamillo
15' 0
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
5.
9
Matthew Kelly
13' 11
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
6.
9
Jack Santomero
13' 10
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Womens
45 Meter Dash
1.
10
Tatum Kelly
6.29
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
2.
10
Andreen Reid
6.49
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3.
9
Elana Alber
6.52
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4.
9
Bianca Reuter
6.81
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
5.
9
Anna Sherman
6.87
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
6.
9
Sarah Dodman
6.90
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
7.
11
Lacey Eller
6.91
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
8.
9
Wictoria Matuk
6.95
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
9.
9
Peyton Lauricella
6.98
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
10.
10
Grace Rava
7.01
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
11.
9
Caroline Hess
7.06
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
12.
9
Cassidy Costello
7.16
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
13.
9
Claudia Nanez
7.18
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
14.
9
Olivia Vitarelli
7.21
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
15.
9
Kathryn Walsh
7.22
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
16.
9
Campbell Johnson
7.23
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
17.
9
Sophie Peterson
7.27
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
18.
11
Elisabeth Wenman
7.28
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
9
Lucia Lampard
7.28
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
20.
11
Molly Ward
7.31
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
21.
9
Remi Taubin
7.33
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
22.
9
Hannah Noonan
7.34
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
23.
9
Alexandra Bartels
7.36
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
24.
10
Lily Kealy
7.41
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
10
Kirsten Perry
7.41
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
26.
10
Anna Rava
7.53
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
27.
12
Allie Gance
7.54
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
28.
10
Alexandra Edwards
7.57
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
29.
9
Brynn Burke
7.58
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
30.
9
Lauren Owens
7.65
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
31.
10
Mackenzie Smith
7.77
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
12
Ashley Vitarelli
7.77
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
33.
9
Kiri Clancy
7.78
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
9
Stella Crowther
7.78
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
35.
11
Alison Wenman
7.99
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
36.
10
Mackenzie McCormick
8.06
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
37.
9
Quenby Clifford
8.34
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Tatum Kelly
7.84
PR
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Andreen Reid
8.24
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Lily Kealy
8.66
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
4.
11
Lacey Eller
9.86
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
300 Meters
1.
12
Julia Vitarelli
46.06
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
12
Ashley Vitarelli
46.22
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.
10
Lily Kealy
46.96
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.
11
Molly Ward
47.37
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.
9
Anna Sherman
48.17
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
6.
9
Bianca Reuter
48.62
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
7.
9
Sarah Dodman
50.55
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
8.
9
Cassidy Costello
50.94
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
9.
9
Brynn Burke
51.56
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
10.
11
Claire Healey
52.09
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
11.
9
Olivia Vitarelli
52.20
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
12.
9
Caroline Hess
52.55
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
13.
10
Grace Rava
52.62
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
14.
9
Wictoria Matuk
52.68
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
15.
9
Campbell Johnson
52.93
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
16.
9
Sophie Peterson
52.95
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
17.
10
Mackenzie Smith
53.21
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
18.
10
Kirsten Perry
53.98
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
19.
9
Peyton Lauricella
54.19
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
20.
10
Alexandra Edwards
55.00
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
21.
9
Paula Perez Pelaez
55.14
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
22.
9
Kiri Clancy
55.60
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
23.
9
Stella Crowther
55.62
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
24.
9
Kathryn Walsh
55.74
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
25.
10
Anna Rava
55.88
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
26.
10
Mackenzie McCormick
56.73
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
27.
9
Kelly McGovern
56.94
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
28.
12
Allie Gance
57.70
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
29.
10
Cate McCabe
1:00.08
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
600 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Healy
1:45.06
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Ashley Vitarelli
1:51.25
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Morgan McCormick
1:59.4h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4.
10
Kirsten Perry
1:59.46
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
5.
12
Nina Mellin
2:01.5h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
6.
10
Julia Morano
2:02.86
PR
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
7.
9
Caroline Hess
2:04.68
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
8.
9
Paula Perez Pelaez
2:05.63
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
9.
12
Amy DeCola
2:09.10
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
10.
10
Eliza Snyder
2:11.02
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
11.
10
Nancy Healy
2:16.34
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
12.
10
Cate McCabe
2:16.50
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
13.
9
Stella Crowther
2:17.02
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
14.
11
Claire Healey
2:17.96
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
1000 Meters
1.
12
Nina Mellin
3:18.70
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Morgan McCormick
3:23.82
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
3.
12
Elizabeth Healy
3:28.2h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4.
10
Carly Sullivan
3:35.7h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
5.
10
Eliza Snyder
3:41.40
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
6.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
3:41.83
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
7.
10
Margaret Fiesel
3:42.68
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
8.
10
Hannah Bracken
3:42.91
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
9.
11
Emma Westerholm
3:48.51
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
10.
9
Paula Perez Pelaez
3:54.79
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
11.
10
Julia Morano
3:57.00
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
12.
10
Cate McCabe
3:57.70
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
13.
10
Robin Clasby
4:00.75
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
14.
11
Claire Healey
4:16.83
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
15.
10
Jasmine Whittaker
4:18.55
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
16.
10
Nancy Healy
4:19.11
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
17.
11
Colleen Graham
4:38.77
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
1600 Meters
1.
11
Morgan McCormick
5:22.74
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
5:54.73
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Carly Sullivan
6:02.76
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
4.
11
Emma Westerholm
6:14.68
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
5.
10
Hannah Bracken
6:28.76
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
6.
10
Robin Clasby
6:52.28
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
1 Mile
1.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
6:17.3h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
2.
11
Emma Westerholm
6:20.2h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3.
10
Hannah Bracken
6:34.7h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4.
9
Paula Perez Pelaez
6:41.0h
PR
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
5.
10
Eliza Snyder
6:49.2h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
3000 Meters
1.
12
Nina Mellin
11:40.38
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
11:46.84
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Morgan McCormick
10:56.15
PR
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
12:27.76
PR
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Nina Mellin
12:33.80
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
4.
9
Paula Perez Pelaez
14:22.65
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2 Miles
1.
11
Morgan McCormick
10:59.94
PR
Mar 4
New England Championship
45m Hurdles
1.
12
Merideth Santomero
8.41
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2.
9
Kiri Clancy
9.97
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
3.
10
Mary Collias
10.35
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Merideth Santomero
10.01
PR
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andreen Reid
Tatum Kelly
Anna Sherman
Julia Vitarelli
1:52.09
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Andreen Reid
Tatum Kelly
Anna Sherman
Ashley Vitarelli
1:54.59
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.
Julia Vitarelli
Ashley Vitarelli
Andreen Reid
Tatum Kelly
1:54.66
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.
Relay Team
1:55.22
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
4x225 Relay
1.
Ashley Vitarelli
Julia Vitarelli
Andreen Reid
Tatum Kelly
2:12.9h
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2.
Relay Team
2:17.7h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4x300 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:15.2h
Dec 22
Reindeer Relays
4x375 Relay
1.
Ashley Vitarelli
Julia Vitarelli
Elizabeth Healy
Lily Kealy
4:08.8h
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:17.0h
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Vitarelli
Lily Kealy
Julia Vitarelli
Elizabeth Healy
4:18.95
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Bianca Reuter
Merideth Santomero
Elizabeth Healy
Julia Vitarelli
4:19.09
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.
Ashley Vitarelli
Lily Kealy
Elizabeth Healy
Julia Vitarelli
4:19.87
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x750 Relay
1.
Emma Westerholm
Carly Sullivan
Elizabeth Lynch
Margaret Fiesel
10:35.7h
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Nina Mellin
Morgan McCormick
Lily Kealy
Elizabeth Healy
10:02.01
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Lily Kealy
Morgan McCormick
Nina Mellin
Elizabeth Healy
10:03.71
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.
Nina Mellin
Morgan McCormick
Carly Sullivan
Elizabeth Healy
10:48.66
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
Margaret Fiesel
Carly Sullivan
Emma Westerholm
Morgan McCormick
11:32.24
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
5.
Eliza Snyder
Margaret Fiesel
Emma Westerholm
Julia Morano
11:50.58
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
Carly Sullivan
Lacey Eller
Lily Kealy
Tatum Kelly
4:32.9h
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Anna Sherman
Molly Ward
Bianca Reuter
Carly Sullivan
4:45.60
Feb 11
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Anna Sherman
Bianca Reuter
Molly Ward
Elizabeth Healy
4:46.07
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Covadonga Perez Pelaez
33' 7
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Brady Faria
33' 0
PR
Jan 14
Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational
3.
12
Aqueelah Muhammad
24' 1.75
PR
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
4.
9
Olivia Hahn
21' 5.5
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
5.
10
Jayne Konatsotis
20' 5
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
6.
9
Hailey Downey
19' 3
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
7.
9
Sasha Sypher
19' 1
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
8.
9
Kelly McGovern
16' 6
PR
Jan 21
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #4W
High Jump
1.
12
Merideth Santomero
5' 0
PR
Jan 7
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2W
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anna Rava
8' 0
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Andreen Reid
7' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
Long Jump
1.
10
Andreen Reid
15' 4.5
Feb 2
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Lacey Eller
14' 3
Jan 14
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
3.
11
Alison Wenman
13' 5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
4.
10
Anna Rava
11' 11
Jan 28
FCIAC Eastern Division Championship
5.
10
Jayne Konatsotis
11' 1
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W
*Recent improvement