Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Damon Smith
11.72
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
10
Justin Fronda
11.81
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
11
Marcus Stackhouse
12.43
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Owen Ellington
12.50
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Nicholas Fiorenza
12.69
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
6.
9
Nick Mariano
12.88
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
12
Aidan Duffy
12.88
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
8.
9
Cedric Boston
13.46
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Damon Smith
24.38
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
9
Owen Ellington
24.61
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
10
Justin Fronda
24.62
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
11
Marcus Stackhouse
24.89
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
5.
9
Patrick Rooks
25.17
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
12
Aidan Duffy
25.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 7
Crimson Tide Invitational
7.
9
Nick Mariano
26.39
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
8.
9
Joshua Williams
27.88
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Chidera Mbanefo
29.40
May 1
Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Owen Ellington
53.57
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
11
David Giannini
53.60
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
12
Will Spartin
54.27
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
11
Marcus Stackhouse
54.98
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Luke Francese
55.74
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
6.
10
Cullen Capuano
56.72
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Patrick Rooks
57.29
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
8.
10
Gavin McElhennon
58.04
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Sarkis Pakhchanian
1:05.47
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
10.
-
Saekis Pakchchanian
1:06.78
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
David Giannini
1:59.38
May 5
Dogwood Classic
2.
12
Will Spartin
2:05.72
May 1
Last Chance Meet
3.
12
John Colucci
2:05.96
May 1
Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Luke Francese
2:06.42
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Gavin McElhennon
2:07.36
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
6.
10
Cullen Capuano
2:09.90
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
7.
9
Patrick Donnelly
2:10.52
May 1
Last Chance Meet
8.
12
Andy Beckham
2:12.22
PR
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
9.
10
Sam Husk
2:44.40
PR
Apr 7
Crimson Tide Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gavin McElhennon
4:30.71
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
2.
10
Cullen Capuano
4:34.82
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
11
David Giannini
4:39.35
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
4.
12
Andy Beckham
4:47.96
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Luke Francese
4:52.18
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6.
9
Patrick Donnelly
4:53.51
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
12
John Colucci
5:00.72
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
8.
9
Chris Aparicio
5:27.33
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
John Doolin
5:30.29
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gavin McElhennon
9:44.00
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Cullen Capuano
9:49.96
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
12
Andy Beckham
10:25.28
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
9
Patrick Donnelly
10:40.11
May 5
Dogwood Classic
5.
10
Chris Damond
13:01.06
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
10
Cullen Capuano
16:13.96
PR
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nicholas Fiorenza
16.38
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
11
Jack Pfefferkorn
17.52
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nicholas Fiorenza
44.44
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
11
Jack Pfefferkorn
46.44
PR
Apr 7
Crimson Tide Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Cullen Capuano
6:31.48
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
2.
12
Andy Beckham
7:03.95
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.19
May 1
Last Chance Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.69
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.72
May 5
Dogwood Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:30.63
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
John Colucci
Marcus Stackhouse
Cullen Capuano
Gavin McElhennon
8:32.86
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
Andy Beckham
John Colucci
Will Spartin
Cullen Capuano
8:49.21
Apr 7
Crimson Tide Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:44.70
May 5
Dogwood Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:40.87
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Joshua Williams
35' 8.25
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
10
Collin Watson
31' 3
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Collin Watson
105' 9
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
9
Joshua Williams
91' 6
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Nicholas Fiorenza
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Owen Ellington
17' 9
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
10
Justin Fronda
17' 4
Mar 24
Sea hawk T & F Invitational
3.
10
Damon Smith
16' 10
PR
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
4.
9
Nick Mariano
15' 7
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Justin Willaims
14' 2.5
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
6.
9
Cedric Boston
11' 5.5
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Justin Fronda
38' 10.5
Apr 14
PR Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
9
Owen Ellington
36' 10.5
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
*Recent improvement