Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lukentz Olyce
11.25
(1.6)
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Humphreys
11.70
(2.1)
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
3.
11
Marc St.Jacques
12.20
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
4.
11
James Brooks
12.43
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
5.
11
Khwarmi Plummer
12.63
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
6.
12
Carl Lejean
12.93
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
7.
9
Cortney Crowley
13.04c
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Shayrod Roundtree
23.44c
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
2.
12
Lukentz Olyce
23.54
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
3.
10
Brandon Humphreys
23.81
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
4.
11
Khwarmi Plummer
24.08
(1.2)
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
5.
11
Marc St.Jacques
24.34
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
6.
11
Christopher Morinvil
24.44c
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
7.
11
James Brooks
24.62
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
8.
12
Carl Lejean
26.67
(2.7)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
400 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Morinvil
49.01
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
10
Brandon Humphreys
52.84
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
800 Meters
1.
11
Luca Watson
2:11.44
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
2.
11
Alonzo Francois
2:26.96
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
3.
10
Olivier Felix
2:36.45
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
4.
11
Stern Dormevil
3:08.37
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luca Watson
4:55.15
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luca Watson
11:03.17
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Marc St.Jacques
1:07.14c
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
4x100 Relay
1.
Christopher Morinvil
Brandon Humphreys
Lukentz Olyce
Marc St.Jacques
44.43
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brandon Humphreys
Lukentz Olyce
Marc St.Jacques
Christopher Morinvil
3:30.71
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
Brandon Humphreys
Christopher Morinvil
Shayrod Roundtree
Lukentz Olyce
3:32.86
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:35.09
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivier Felix
Alonzo Francois
Brandon Humphreys
Luca Watson
9:28.85
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
Brandon Humphreys
Luca Watson
Olivier Felix
Alonzo Francois
9:44.34
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
3.
Relay Team
10:13.01
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Sandley Bertrand
5' 11.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
10
Olivier Felix
5' 5
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
11
Shayrod Roundtree
5' 5
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Christopher Morinvil
20' 8
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
12
Lukentz Olyce
19' 6.75
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
3.
11
Shayrod Roundtree
19' 2.25
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
4.
11
Marc St.Jacques
17' 3
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
5.
11
Sandley Bertrand
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
6.
12
Carl Lejean
15' 4.75
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Christopher Morinvil
43' 6
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
11
Shayrod Roundtree
42' 1
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
3.
11
Sandley Bertrand
32' 0.25
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Djoumanie Pierre
14.09
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
2.
12
Sariah Phanord
14.83
(1.1)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
200 Meters
1.
10
Djoumanie Pierre
28.67
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
10
Amia Denmark
29.14c
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
3.
11
Christina Joseph
30.03
(1.0)
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
4.
9
Alanna Robinson
30.04c
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
5.
12
Sariah Phanord
30.30
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
6.
10
Yvone Nose
30.38
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Djoumanie Pierre
1:08.00
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
11
Christina Joseph
1:08.50
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
3.
9
Alanna Robinson
1:10.65
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
4.
9
Clarisha Charles
1:15.44c
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
800 Meters
1.
10
Delylah Gainza
2:54.44
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
9
Selena Hernandez
3:02.2h
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
3.
10
Yvone Nose
3:23.82
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
4.
12
Sariah Phanord
3:26.66
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Delylah Gainza
6:38.47
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
2.
9
Selena Hernandez
7:23.48
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
3.
11
Saradjina Camille
10:26.89
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Castamie Dorsonne
16.89
(.9)
PR
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Amia Denmark
1:12.61
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
11
Christina Rameau
1:13.08
PR
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
3.
12
Castamie Dorsonne
1:16.13
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Amia Denmark
Castamie Dorsonne
Christina Joseph
Christina Rameau
4:30.32
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:36.38
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
3.
Christina Rameau
Djoumanie Pierre
Amia Denmark
Christina Joseph
4:41.44
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:43.83
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
Delylah Gainza
Sariah Phanord
Clarisha Charles
Selena Hernandez
12:52.67
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
3.
Delylah Gainza
Yvone Nose
Selena Hernandez
Clarisha Charles
12:59.40
Apr 10
PBC Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Angelina Bryan
24' 7
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
2.
9
Messiah Antoine
22' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
3.
10
Rachel Cheriscart
22' 8
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
4.
10
Ciara Laurent
21' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
5.
10
Madison Monelal
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
6.
11
Ayanna Guy
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Messiah Antoine
84' 1.5
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
10
Angelina Bryan
82' 7.75
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
3.
10
Madison Monelal
62' 8
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
4.
10
Ciara Laurent
54' 6
PR
Mar 10
Atlantic Invitational
5.
10
Rachel Cheriscart
46' 5.75
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
6.
11
Ayanna Guy
44' 7.75
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
7.
10
Lane Lockhart
42' 3.75
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Madison Monelal
80' 5.75
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
2.
10
Angelina Bryan
80' 5
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
3.
9
Messiah Antoine
73' 1.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
4.
10
Lane Lockhart
72' 8
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
5.
10
Rachel Cheriscart
56' 1.25
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
6.
10
Ciara Laurent
42' 0.25
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
7.
11
Ayanna Guy
26' 5.75
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
High Jump
1.
10
Lane Lockhart
4' 6
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
2.
9
Alanna Robinson
4' 2
PR
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Christina Rameau
15' 11.75
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
2.
10
Lane Lockhart
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
3.
9
Alanna Robinson
13' 2.75
PR
Feb 22
Blanche Ely Tri # 1
4.
10
Johanna Charles
12' 7.25
Mar 29
PBC Central Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Christina Rameau
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 14
Lincoln Knowles Invitational
2.
10
Lane Lockhart
34' 3
(-.7)
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.
10
Johanna Charles
26' 7.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 14
*Recent improvement