Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2022
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Oliphant
10.76
PR
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
11
Devontae Henry-Cole
10.87
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
3.
12
Jordan Scarlett
11.07
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
4.
10
Michael Harley
11.10
(-2.7)
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
11
Devont Henry-Cole
11.12
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
6.
9
Jermanie Byrd
11.26
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
7.
10
Zaire Jacobs
11.28
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
8.
11
Justin Wright
11.43
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
9.
9
Adetutu Daranijo
11.64
(-.4)
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
10.
11
Bran Alvarado
11.66
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
11.
9
Miles Jones
11.76
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
James Oliphant
21.62
PR
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
12
Rasheed Tatham
22.02
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
3.
10
Michael Harley
22.07
(-1.4)
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4.
10
Zaire Jacobs
22.23
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
5.
11
Devont Henry-Cole
22.63
(-.4)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
6.
9
Adetutu Daranijo
23.42
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
7.
9
Joshua Alexander
23.49
(-1.4)
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
8.
11
Dominic Thieman
25.20
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Rasheed Tatham
47.73
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
10
Justin Brown
50.03
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
11
Justin Wright
51.86
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
4.
9
Joshua Alexander
54.37
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
5.
9
Miles Jones
54.54
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
6.
11
Bran Alvarado
55.18
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Yohance Haynes
1:54.86
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
12
Bryce Statham
1:59.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Ivan Donaher
2:01.36
Apr 4
Florida Relays
4.
11
Nicolas Ponce
2:14.78
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Statham
4:18.87
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
10
Ivan Donaher
4:35.47
Mar 27
FSU Relays
3.
10
Sean Breslin
4:35.63
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
4.
12
Alec Dominguez
4:38.92
PR
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
5.
10
Pierce Statham
4:44.84
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
6.
9
Nick Rischar
4:50.55
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
7.
10
Antonio Martinez
4:56.96
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
8.
11
Nicolas Ponce
5:01.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
9.
11
Yohance Haynes
5:03.06
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
10.
11
William Riley Maus
5:10.97
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alec Dominguez
9:59.43
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
9
Nick Rischar
9:59.46
Apr 4
Florida Relays
3.
10
Pierce Statham
10:12.47
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4.
10
Sean Breslin
10:12.79
PR
Mar 27
FSU Relays
5.
10
Antonio Martinez
10:28.27
Mar 27
FSU Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Trevon Grimes
13.79
(1.8)
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
2.
9
Jermanie Byrd
14.99
(-1.0)
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
12
Rasheed Tatham
15.43
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4.
11
Curry Evan
15.83
(-.1)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
9
Booker Rhodes
17.03
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
6.
11
Darrell Shelton
17.29
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
10
Trevon Grimes
14.10
(.6)
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Trevon Grimes
36.84
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
9
Jermanie Byrd
40.15
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.
11
Curry Evan
41.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
10
Michael Harley
42.80
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
5.
11
Darrell Shelton
44.79
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
41.64
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
-
Devontae Henry-Cole
Michael Harley
James Oliphant
Jermanie Byrd
41.97
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
Jermanie Byrd
Michael Harley
James Oliphant
Devontae Henry-Cole
42.10
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:26.05
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
Devontae Henry-Cole
Michael Harley
Rasheed Tatham
James Oliphant
1:26.37
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3.
Devontae Henry-Cole
James Oliphant
Justin Brown
Rasheed Tatham
1:27.35
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Justin Brown
James Oliphant
Trevon Grimes
Rasheed Tatham
3:14.03
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Justin Brown
James Oliphant
Yohance Haynes
Rasheed Tatham
3:15.29
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:15.61
Apr 4
Florida Relays
4.
-
James Oliphant
Justin Brown
Justin Wright
Rasheed Tatham
3:17.82
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
Justin Brown
James Oliphant
Rasheed Tatham
Justin Wright
3:20.73
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bryce Statham
Alec Dominguez
Yohance Haynes
Ivan Donaher
8:10.71
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
Ivan Donaher
Bryce Statham
Yohance Haynes
Pierce Statham
8:11.03
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
3.
Alec Dominguez
Ivan Donaher
Yohance Haynes
Bryce Statham
8:12.77
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
8:20.99
Apr 4
Florida Relays
5.
-
Alec Dominguez
Sean Breslin
Ivan Donaher
Bryce Statham
8:22.96
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nicholas Plunkett
41' 4.5
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
2.
11
Josh Paul
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.
12
Richard Desir-Jones
34' 11
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4.
9
Kareem Albert
33' 8
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nicholas Plunkett
135' 10
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
2.
9
Coleman Crozier
115' 8
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
11
Josh Paul
104' 7
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4.
9
Maximillian Zinn
91' 7
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
9
Nico MacDonald
74' 9
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
High Jump
1.
12
Rasheed Tatham
6' 2
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
12
Austin Pryce
5' 10
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cameron Long
13' 6
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
2.
12
Costello Sazera
13' 0
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
3.
12
Kevin Hurst
12' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
11
Lorenzo Giordano
11' 6
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
Long Jump
1.
12
Rasheed Tatham
22' 0
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
9
Jelani Bardouille
20' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
3.
11
William Laidlaw
19' 3
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
-
William Lafoft
19' 3
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
5.
12
Christian Telasco
18' 10
PR
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
6.
10
Miles Wright
17' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Pryce
45' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
2.
12
Christian Telasco
43' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.
11
Dominic Thieman
43' 2
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
10
Miles Wright
38' 10
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
5.
9
Gregory Telasco
36' 0
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
6.
9
Alexander Telasco
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Krystal Sparling
11.37
Jun 20
Brooks PR Invitational
2.
11
Khalifa St. Fort
11.46
(4.4)
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3.
12
Diamond Spaulding
11.51
(3.5)
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
10
Kristen Laidlaw
12.39
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
5.
9
Imani Christian
13.17
(-1.0)
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
6.
9
Sydney McGinley
13.26
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
7.
9
Michaela Brady
13.37
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
8.
9
Ladasjah Brown
13.80
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Diamond Spaulding
23.21
(-.1)
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Krystal Sparling
23.45
(-.1)
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.
11
Khalifa St. Fort
24.31
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
4.
12
Alon Lewis
25.15
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
5.
9
Erica Murphy
26.56
(-1.3)
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
6.
9
Michaela Brady
28.12
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
7.
9
Renaissance Baker
28.89
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
400 Meters
1.
12
Alon Lewis
54.91
PR
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
12
Diamond Spaulding
56.11
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
3.
9
Erica Murphy
58.51
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
12
Krystal Sparling
59.68
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
5.
9
Jaysha Carter
1:07.36
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Alon Lewis
2:25.15
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
2.
9
Erica Murphy
2:30.47
Apr 4
Florida Relays
3.
9
Bridget Alex
2:32.11
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
4.
10
Alexis Mustell
2:34.23
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
5.
10
Stephanie Ramirez-Barreto
2:38.93
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
6.
11
Brenda Pierrevil
2:53.80
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alexa Cruz
5:03.67
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
12
Margaret Schloss
5:15.06
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
3.
12
Brianna Rischar
5:21.19
PR
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
4.
9
Bridget Alex
5:59.02
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
5.
10
Marissa Garcia
5:59.10
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
6.
10
Alexis Mustell
6:09.29
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
7.
10
Patricia Burgos
6:12.62
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexa Cruz
10:48.90
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
2.
12
Shannon Fair
11:01.75
PR
Mar 27
FSU Relays
3.
12
Brianna Rischar
11:16.93
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
12
Margaret Schloss
11:19.49
Apr 4
Florida Relays
5.
10
Patricia Burgos
13:24.00
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kristen Laidlaw
15.03
(1.7)
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
9
Jaysha Carter
15.72
(-.8)
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
9
Sydney McGinley
16.62
(-1.0)
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
9
Ladasjah Brown
18.61
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Imani Christian
45.05
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
10
Kristen Laidlaw
46.27
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
9
Sydney McGinley
47.48
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
9
Jaysha Carter
49.97
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
5.
10
Emma Alston
51.54
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Imami Christian
Diamond Spaulding
Kristen Laidlaw
Krystal Sparling
46.26
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
46.65
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
Kristen Laidlaw
Diamond Spaulding
Khalifa St. Fort
Krystal Sparling
46.73
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4.
-
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
Imami Christian
Kristen Laidlaw
47.24
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
Khalifa St. Fort
Kristen Laidlaw
47.51
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
6.
Imami Christian
Diamond Spaulding
Kristen Laidlaw
Khalifa St. Fort
47.95
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kristen Laidlaw
Diamond Spaulding
Alon Lewis
Krystal Sparling
1:35.93
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
2.
Khalifa St. Fort
Diamond Spaulding
Alon Lewis
Krystal Sparling
1:36.10
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3.
-
Relay Team
1:41.35
Apr 4
Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
Erica Murphy
Alon Lewis
3:44.30
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
-
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
Alon Lewis
Erica Murphy
3:45.67
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
Imami Christian
Erica Murphy
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
3:54.24
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
4.
Diamond Spaulding
Krystal Sparling
Alon Lewis
Erica Murphy
3:54.68
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
5.
-
Relay Team
3:55.08
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
6.
Krystal Sparling
Diamond Spaulding
Imani Christian
Alon Lewis
3:58.09
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alexa Cruz
Brianna Rischar
Alon Lewis
Erica Murphy
9:39.76
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
Erica Murphy
Brianna Rischar
Alon Lewis
Alexa Cruz
9:50.28
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
3.
-
Alexa Cruz
Erica Murphy
Brianna Rischar
Alon Lewis
9:51.18
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
9:53.76
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shanell Atkins
43' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
10
Nasendia Jeudy
29' 9.5
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Madison Cunningham
108' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
2.
11
Shanell Atkins
96' 9.5
Mar 7
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Chloe Angelini
5' 2
PR
Feb 21
Louis Bing Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jeyli Jurkauskas
9' 4
Mar 21
BCAA Championships
2.
10
Shaday Robitaille
8' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
9
Kendyl Kerekes
8' 6
Apr 1
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4.
10
Caroline Jenkins
7' 6
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
5.
10
Jana LeBert
7' 0
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
6.
9
Alexa Wells
6' 6
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
7.
9
Yamila Juarez
6' 0
PR
Mar 24
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
Long Jump
1.
9
Imani Christian
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
9
Jaysha Carter
12' 3
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jaysha Carter
32' 9
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
12
Chloe Angelini
32' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 4A District 13
*Recent improvement