100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 11.38PR | May 1 | Clatskanie 4-Way (DLSN, CaGa, Rain) |
2. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 11.58 (.4)PR | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Clay Wimmer | 11.71PR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Parker Dean | 11.83PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Cody Gollihugh | 12.22PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
6. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 12.24cPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
7. | 10 | | Dakota Dean | 12.34cPR | Mar 21 | Daily Astorian Track Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Joseph Loidhamer | 13.44cPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 22.50 (1.3)PR | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 23.74cPR | Mar 21 | Daily Astorian Track Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Clay Wimmer | 23.80PR | Apr 13 | Meet of Champions |
4. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 24.64cPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
5. | 12 | | Parker Dean | 25.04cPR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
6. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 25.54c | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
7. | 9 | | Bryce Moon | 26.67 | Apr 13 | Lower Columbia Inv. |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 22.1hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
2. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 24.7hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
3. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 25.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
4. | 12 | | Parker Dean | 25.6hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
5. | 12 | | Cody Gollihugh | 26.5h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
6. | 9 | | Bryce Moon | 30.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
300 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Clay Wimmer | 38.5hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 50.03 | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Clay Wimmer | 52.84 | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 54.35PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 55.24c | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
5. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 1:01.34c | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
6. | 9 | | John Walker | 1:03.50PR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 50.9h | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 52.5hPR | Apr 13 | Meet of Champions |
3. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 53.6hPR | May 23 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Clay Wimmer | 54.3h | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 55.7hPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
6. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 1:00.7hPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
7. | 12 | | Nathan Soule | 1:04.0h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
8. | 9 | | Bryce Moon | 1:05.0h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 1:35.0h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 2:02.09PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 2:24.16PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 2:31.9h | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
4. | 9 | | Logan Crawford | 2:42.1h | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 2:15.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
2. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 2:38.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 3:45.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 4:39.11 | May 1 | Clatskanie 4-Way (DLSN, CaGa, Rain) |
2. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 4:59.1h | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
3. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 5:04.81PR | May 1 | Clatskanie 4-Way (DLSN, CaGa, Rain) |
4. | 9 | | Logan Crawford | 5:31.79 | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 5:32.03 | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 5:34.06PR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 5:36.0hPR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 11:00.77 | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 12:06.1h | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Logan Crawford | 12:08.4hPR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Soule | 19.24c | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
2. | 12 | | Cody Gollihugh | 19.94cPR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
3. | 12 | | Eric Hackenberg | 24.84cPR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 41.76PR | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Simeon Koenig | 44.07PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Alex Gates | 50.24c | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Soule | 51.14c | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Clay Wimmer Devyn Heflin Parker Dean Devon Marshall | 43.84 | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | - | | Clay Wimmer Devyn Heflin Parker Dean Simeon Koenig | 45.53 | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
3. | - | | Simeon Koenig Devyn Heflin Cody Gollihugh Devon Marshall | 46.18 | Apr 6 | Sandy Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Cody Gollihugh Simeon Koenig Parker Dean Devon Marshall | 1:38.9h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Clay Wimmer Brian Guisinger Devyn Heflin Devon Marshall | 3:34.70 | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | - | | Brian Guisinger Devyn Heflin Devon Marshall Clay Wimmer | 3:35.88 | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
3. | - | | Clay Wimmer Devyn Heflin Brian Guisinger Devon Marshall | 3:37.88 | Apr 13 | Meet of Champions |
4. | - | | Clay Wimmer Brian Guisinger Devyn Heflin Simeon Koenig | 3:41.48 | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invitational |
5. | - | | Simeon Koenig Brian Guisinger Clay Wimmer Devon Marshall | 3:42.8h | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
6. | - | | Simeon Koenig Alex Gates Brian Guisinger Jared Thomas | 3:46.9h | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
7. | - | | Cody Gollihugh Logan Crawfod Simeon Koenig Julio Belo | 4:03.2h | Mar 21 | Daily Astorian Track Invitational |
8. | - | | Jared Thomas Bryce Moon Alex Gates Logan Crawford | 4:28.0h | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
9. | - | | Relay Team | 4:35.3h | Mar 21 | Daily Astorian Track Invitational |
|
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200] |
1. | - | | Parker Dean Clay Wimmer Devon Marshall Devyn Heflin | 2:50.0h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Bryce Moon Simeon Koenig Nathan Soule Brian Guisinger | 4:15.0h | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Alex Hisey | 44' 2PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jeremiah Kramberg | 38' 5.5 | Apr 6 | Sandy Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Parker Dean | 35' 0PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
4. | 12 | | Eric Hackenberg | 34' 9.5PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | John Walker | 32' 1 | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
6. | 12 | | Joseph Loidhamer | 29' 9PR | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
7. | 9 | | Brent Moon | 26' 0.5PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
8. | 9 | | Harlan Williams | 23' 5 | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
9. | 9 | | Austen Beaulieu | 21' 5.5 | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Joseph Loidhamer | 115' 10PR | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Alex Hisey | 103' 8PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Cody Gollihugh | 102' 4PR | Apr 6 | Sandy Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Bailey Heacock | 89' 3PR | May 1 | Clatskanie 4-Way (DLSN, CaGa, Rain) |
5. | 12 | | Eric Hackenberg | 83' 3 | Apr 13 | Lower Columbia Inv. |
6. | 11 | | Jeremiah Kramberg | 77' 0PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
7. | 10 | | Dakota Dean | 51' 6PR | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Cody Gollihugh | 155' 4PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
2. | 9 | | Brent Moon | 99' 0PR | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Jared Thomas | 96' 10PR | May 1 | Clatskanie 4-Way (DLSN, CaGa, Rain) |
4. | 12 | | Julio Belo | 92' 8PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Alex Hisey | 85' 0PR | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
6. | 12 | | Joseph Loidhamer | 76' 7PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
7. | 9 | | Austen Beaulieu | 71' 6 | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
8. | 9 | | Harlan Williams | 60' 1 | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 5' 6PR | Mar 16 | Longview Rotary Relays |
| 12 | | Devon Marshall | 5' 6PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
3. | 9 | | John Walker | 5' 4 | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Soule | 10' 0PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
2. | 11 | | Bailey Heacock | 8' 6PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 19' 5PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
2. | 12 | | Devyn Heflin | 18' 0PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
3. | 11 | | Brian Guisinger | 16' 8 | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
4. | 10 | | Dakota Dean | 12' 10PR | May 7 | Warrenton 4-Way (Clat, Rain, Corb) |
5. | 11 | | Jeremiah Kramberg | 12' 0PR | Apr 11 | Rainier 4-Way |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Devon Marshall | 39' 3PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
2. | 12 | | Nathan Soule | 35' 10PR | Apr 25 | OES 4-WAY (Warrenton, DLSN and Rainier |
3. | 9 | | John Walker | 31' 1.25 | May 18 | Lewis and Clark League Districts Day 2 |
|