Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christian Murphy
10.93
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays (HS)
2.
12
Liam Werner
11.50
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
12
London Parries
11.92
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
-
Leonard Brown
12.28
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
5.
11
Kyron Evans
12.32
(-.5)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Christian Murphy
22.12
(-.2)
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays (HS)
2.
12
Jael Davis
24.31
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Blake Beinhart
24.70
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
10
Mason Hedden
25.20
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
5.
-
Solo Lim
26.36
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Connor Creel
52.72
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
12
Caleb Passmore
54.16
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
11
Jaylen Shepherd
55.04
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
11
Joe Rowland
57.74
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Finn Youberg
2:01.02
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
12
Connor Creel
2:03.23
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
12
Gary Quilligan
2:07.46
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gary Quilligan
4:30.24
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
2.
10
Finn Youberg
5:02.49
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
10
Cade Seeber
5:03.81
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
10
Kai Payne
5:22.59
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
5.
12
Matthew Hoffman
5:36.99
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ian Baker
10:33.74
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
10
Cade Seeber
10:34.54
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
10
Kai Payne
11:33.97
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Noah Day
17.45
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
11
Trevor Pugh
18.75
(-.6)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
10
Garrett Edwards
19.48
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Noah Day
45.02
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
11
Trent Wells
45.96
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
10
Garrett Edwards
48.47
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.00
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
Jael Davis
London Parries
Liam Werner
Christian Murphy
43.41
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
Kyron Evans
London Parries
Jael Davis
Christian Murphy
54.61
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.47
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
2.
Jaylen Shepherd
Caleb Passmore
Finn Youberg
Connor Creel
3:33.37
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
Caleb Passmore
Jaylen Shepherd
Joe Rowland
Finn Youberg
3:43.41
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:04.91
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
Gary Quilligan
Finn Youberg
Caleb Passmore
Connor Creel
8:16.85
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
Connor Creel
Gary Quilligan
Caleb Passmore
Finn Youberg
8:26.05
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4.
Caleb Passmore
Gary Quilligan
Ian Baker
Finn Youberg
8:34.57
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joel Gaston
44' 7
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
11
Tyrese Smith
37' 6.5
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
3.
12
Johnathon Uberschaer
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
11
Trey Alexander
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Michael Sawarinski
119' 11.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
11
Joel Gaston
112' 10
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
12
Trevor Compton
95' 8.75
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
10
Seth Horton
89' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Joel Gaston
123' 11
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
10
Finn Youberg
102' 8
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
12
Johnathon Uberschaer
101' 2.25
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
11
Mason Tiller
66' 2.5
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
William Walden
6' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
12
Matthew Hoffman
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Josh Lloyd
11' 9.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
12
Andrew Marks
11' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
12
Ian Baker
11' 6.25
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
10
Phillip Sellers
9' 10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Josh Stopper
18' 10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
11
Joe Rowland
18' 6.5
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
12
London Parries
16' 1.75
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Keaven Skipper
43' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
11
Jayden Skipper
41' 8
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
11
Joe Rowland
40' 5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
10
Malachi Mason
35' 9.5
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
5.
12
London Parries
35' 5.25
(1.0)
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sarafina Mowe
13.34
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
10
Jamison Davis
14.08
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Mathaya Hill
14.45
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
-
Caleigh Adams
15.60
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jamison Davis
28.23
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
11
Sarafina Mowe
29.99
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
3.
9
Bryanna Bevil
30.47
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
-
Caleigh Adams
32.69
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jamison Davis
1:03.24
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
9
Savannah Jacobi
1:07.45
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
10
Emma Peters
1:08.43
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
9
Ann Hitpas
1:11.72
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Alexandria Helms
1:11.84
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
800 Meters
1.
9
Savannah Jacobi
2:32.78
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
10
Lauren Jorgensen
2:36.20
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
11
Ashlinn Salvator
2:47.36
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4.
10
Mira Helms
2:48.91
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
5.
9
Alisa Williamson
2:49.30
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
6.
9
Ann Hitpas
2:50.92
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
7.
9
Erin Foster
2:55.3h
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Jorgensen
5:15.29
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays (HS)
2.
12
Han Spooneybarger
5:28.26
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.
12
Libbie Jorgensen
5:32.96
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
10
Mira Helms
6:03.15
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
5.
11
Ashlinn Salvator
6:25.20
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Jorgensen
11:20.09
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
12
Han Spooneybarger
11:39.53
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Libbie Jorgensen
11:45.91
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4.
11
Ashlinn Salvator
13:43.72
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Ana Decesare
22.22
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Elisa Williamson
55.64
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
-
Ana Decesare
1:10.11
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.05
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
2.
Mathaya Hill
Sophie Roy
Bryanna Bevil
Sarafina Mowe
54.81
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Savannah Jacobi
Alexandria Helms
Bryanna Bevil
Jamison Davis
4:36.31
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
Savannah Jacobi
Brianna Moore
Ann Hitpas
Emma Peters
4:51.58
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:53.01
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
4.
Emma Peters
Ashlinn Salvator
Alexandria Helms
Savannah Jacobi
4:55.91
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Libbie Jorgensen
Lauren Jorgensen
Mira Helms
Han Spooneybarger
10:20.07
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
2.
Libbie Jorgensen
Han Spooneybarger
Mira Helms
Lauren Jorgensen
10:22.27
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
Relay Team
10:42.99
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
4.
Alisa Williamson
Mira Helms
Han Spooneybarger
Savannah Jacobi
11:00.01
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Savannah Branch
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
12
Morgan Wingo
26' 1
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
11
Devin Elliot
25' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
4.
10
Faith Parton-Reynolds
21' 7.75
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
5.
-
Savannah Alexander
19' 3
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Morgan Wingo
77' 7
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
11
Devin Elliot
64' 8.75
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
11
Savannah Branch
60' 8.75
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
-
Elizabeth Wines
51' 1
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
5.
-
Aris Graber
44' 1.5
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Devin Elliot
71' 6
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Wingo
55' 5
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
3.
-
Elizabeth Wines
31' 11.5
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
4.
11
Savannah Branch
30' 9.75
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Emma Peters
4' 9.75
PR
Feb 16
Tiger Invitational
2.
12
Savannah Haynes
4' 4
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Faith Parton-Reynolds
8' 7
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
11
Madison Atkinson
7' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
11
Francis Moore
6' 0
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
4.
10
Paxton Duesing
5' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
9
Spencer Creighton
5' 10.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Anna Jacobs
15' 2.75
(2.0)
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.
10
Kathryn Tracy
14' 3.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
10
Sophie Roy
12' 9.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anna Jacobs
33' 2
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
2.
10
Kathryn Tracy
32' 1
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3.
10
Sophie Roy
27' 6
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
*Recent improvement