Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jay Matthews
11.51
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
12
Latayveon Beaton
11.64
(-.5)
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
3.
10
Senica Evans
11.93
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
10
K'Hyrie Butler
12.22
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
5.
12
Keyshawn Waters
12.26
(-.8)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
6.
10
Malik Wright
12.32
(1.3)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
7.
9
Trinton Coston
12.60
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jay Matthews
23.19
(.1)
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
10
Senica Evans
24.81
(1.1)
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
3.
10
K'Hyrie Butler
25.48
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
10
Malik Wright
26.18
(.7)
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
5.
9
Trinton Coston
26.46
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ronald Hemingway
56.76
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
9
Trevion Howard
57.39
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
10
Malik Wright
59.82
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
4.
-
Elgin Newton-Watkins
1:00.08
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
5.
11
Josh Williams
1:02.47
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
6.
12
Uhnyjai Livingston
1:06.97
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
7.
-
Xzavier Keys
1:08.61
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Max Jones
2:06.03
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
10
Deven McCue
2:06.26
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Corinthian Thompson
2:23.04
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
12
Marcos Rey
2:26.64
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
5.
10
Josh Gowen
2:32.47
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
6.
9
Noah Laughlin
2:34.43
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
7.
11
Luke Nasworthy
2:58.73
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Deven McCue
4:49.38
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
11
Max Jones
4:53.36
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
3.
9
Noah Laughlin
5:26.58
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
12
Shawn Bastow
5:54.85
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
5.
9
Ben Gentsch
6:03.76
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Timothy Anthony
6:22.84
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
7.
9
Syeed Al-As'ad
6:46.03
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
8.
11
Luke Nasworthy
7:29.41
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
9.
9
Leo Budo
8:35.47
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Bastow
12:15.44
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
9
Ben Gentsch
13:08.20
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
11
Rahiem Davis
13:11.37
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sam Thompson
16.57
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
11
Josh Williams
18.82
(3.2)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sam Thompson
46.56
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
12
Dale Emmanuel
49.98
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.45
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
Senica Evans
Malik Wright
Osby Green
Keyshawn Waters
47.79
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.07
Apr 6
PCAC
2.
Max Jones
Deven McCue
Malik Wright
Trevion Howard
3:50.98
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Corinthian Thompson
Josh Gowen
Noah Laughlin
Rahiem Davis
9:54.46
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:16.20
Apr 6
PCAC
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Daiquan Fenner
40' 0.75
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
12
Dale Emmanuel
35' 0.75
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Jaylin Johnson
30' 9
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
-
Bryce Johnson-Foxworth
29' 3
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Landrick Johnson
105' 1
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
12
Dale Emmanuel
83' 2
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
-
Bryce Johnson-Foxworth
79' 4
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
12
Jaylin Johnson
72' 10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Sam Thompson
6' 4
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
12
Demetreon Miller
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
-
Elgin Newton-Watkins
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
4.
10
Osby Green
4' 11
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mathew Manon
11' 5.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
10
Devin Pratt
11' 0
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
10
Noah Cook
11' 0
PR
Apr 6
PCAC
4.
9
Timothy Anthony
6' 6
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Jay Matthews
19' 0
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
12
Latayveon Beaton
17' 10
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
10
Senica Evans
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
12
Uhnyjai Livingston
13' 3.75
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Osby Green
37' 3
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
2.
12
Sam Thompson
35' 1.25
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Toni Canfall
12.38
(3.4)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
9
Laila Metcalf
13.81
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
10
Jhanique Jones
13.85
(2.3)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
9
Dynasia Davis
13.91
(2.5)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
5.
9
Desiree Williams
14.06
(-.6)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
6.
9
Janee Henderson
14.93
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Toni Canfall
26.28
(-3.2)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
12
Hannah Andrews
28.18
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Desiree Williams
28.82
(.9)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
10
Shay Evans
29.34
(-.2)
Mar 10
Ed Wells
5.
9
Laila Metcalf
29.37
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
6.
9
Dynasia Davis
29.85
(.9)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
7.
10
Jhanique Jones
30.52
(-.5)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
8.
-
Logan Porter
32.69
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Shay Evans
1:09.09
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
2.
9
Laila Metcalf
1:09.85
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
10
Sierra Lowery
1:11.73
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
11
Sarah Andrews
1:13.36
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
5.
9
DeAyzia Bradford
1:14.69
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Janee Henderson
1:15.26
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
7.
9
Trinitee Andrews
1:17.41
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
8.
10
Nadia Brown
1:17.92
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
9.
9
Omara Obas
1:21.73
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Keeley Hemmel
2:50.10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
10
Sierra Penninger
2:51.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
9
Trinitee Andrews
2:52.29
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
9
Mia Jakubik
2:56.26
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
5.
9
Stevanie Copponi
3:04.21
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
6.
9
Omara Obas
3:26.52
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
7.
12
Kassandra Castro
3:40.34
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Penninger
6:39.87
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
11
Kai Hines
7:01.87
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
11
Jenna Jackson
7:04.16
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
4.
10
Lauren Justice
7:07.93
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
5.
9
Tala Kandah
7:13.03
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
6.
9
Omara Obas
8:11.41
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
7.
-
Savanna Easterman
8:26.03
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
8.
-
Jasmine Protho
8:46.73
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
9.
9
Grether Rey-Gonzales
8:47.96
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Barnes
14:26.54
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
10
Lauren Justice
15:49.38
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tori Roberts
16.20
(2.8)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
12
Alexis Bridges
17.81
(.1)
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
3.
12
Erika Still
18.27
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
4.
-
Lydia Murphy
21.94
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tori Roberts
50.74
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
9
Stevanie Copponi
1:01.14
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
12
Alexis Bridges
1:01.91
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
4.
11
Sarah Andrews
1:04.06
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
5.
-
Lydia Murphy
1:08.30
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Tori Roberts
Shay Evans
Hannah Andrews
Toni Canfall
49.57
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
Relay Team
50.83
Apr 6
PCAC
4x400 Relay
1.
Shantana Headley
Hannah Andrews
Shay Evans
Tori Roberts
4:25.11
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:36.15
Apr 6
PCAC
4x800 Relay
1.
Sierra Penninger
Keeley Hemmel
Trinitee Andrews
Mia Jakubik
11:25.08
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
Relay Team
11:32.91
Apr 6
PCAC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aaliyah Manna
30' 10.5
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
9
Morgan Wood
28' 11
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
9
Onya Berry
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
4.
10
Skylar Martin
24' 3.75
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aaliyah Manna
96' 9
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
9
Onya Berry
85' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
3.
9
Morgan Wood
85' 6.5
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
10
Skylar Martin
79' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
5.
10
Nadia Brown
77' 6
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
High Jump
1.
11
J'Kaelyn Lang
5' 1
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
2.
11
Ciara Lewis
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
PCAC
12
Erika Still
4' 8
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
4.
10
Sierra Lowery
4' 3.25
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sarah Andrews
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
2.
12
Jeane Bryant
7' 5.75
Mar 10
Ed Wells
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Andrews
18' 8
(5.3)
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Jeane Bryant
14' 6
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
3.
11
Shantana Headley
13' 8.25
PR
Feb 25
West Coast Invitational
4.
12
Alexis Bridges
13' 6.25
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
5.
9
Janee Henderson
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Andrews
39' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.
12
Jeane Bryant
30' 10.5
Apr 6
PCAC
*Recent improvement