Team Results Management

Kathleen HS Free

    Devils /Red - Lakeland, FL


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Marquis Zimmerman11.19aApr 9Polk County Championships
2.12Dequan Henderson11.26awMar 12Kowboy Invitational
3.12Taurance Wilson11.30aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.12Anthony Beckford11.43aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
5.12Kenobia Collins11.86aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
6.-Izayah Riettie12.11aMar 19Royal Invitational
7.12Jules St. Ge12.13aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
8.12Victor Austin12.30aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
9.11Terrance Davis12.36aFeb 18Kathleen Open
10.10Eddie Thomas12.53aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
11.11Cortne Jiles13.37aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
200 Meters
1.12Dequan Henderson22.62aApr 9Polk County Championships
2.12Taurance Wilson23.11aApr 9Polk County Championships
3.12Kenobia Collins23.64aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
4.11Terrance Davis23.87awMar 12Kowboy Invitational
5.12Anthony Beckford24.19aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
6.12Stephen Brown25.21aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
7.11Tobias Larry25.39aFeb 18Kathleen Open
8.12Jules St. Ge25.85aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
9.11Cortne JilesDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
400 Meters
1.11*Terrance Davis51.05aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.12Stephen Brown52.49aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.11Tobias Larry53.83aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
4.12Kenobia Collins54.68aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
5.12Chris Henry55.61aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
6.12Anthony Beckford56.08aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
7.11Cortne Jiles58.26aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
8.-Izayah Riettie58.52aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
9.10Brandon Aldermom61.34aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
10.11Keundai Wilson63.08aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
11.10Nathaniel Taylor64.75aApr 2JJ Corbett Invitational T..
 
800 Meters
1.12Stephen Brown2:06.95aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
2.11Terrance Davis2:10.30aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
3.11Tobias Larry2:10.83aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
4.12Chris Henry2:11.14aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
5.10Brandon Aldermom2:31.37aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
6.-Derek Burney2:33.33aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
7.10Nathaniel Taylor2:33.98aApr 2JJ Corbett Invitational T..
8.9Zach Lamoureux2:34.16aApr 2JJ Corbett Invitational T..
9.12Kalen Lawson2:35.39aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
10.11Cortne Jiles2:36.41aFeb 18Kathleen Open
 
1500 Meters
1.12Stephen Brown4:37.33aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Stephen Brown4:57.27aMar 19Royal Invitational
2.12Chris Henry5:14.00aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
3.9Zach Lamoureux5:39.83aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.10Brandon Aldermom5:48.22aFeb 18Kathleen Open
5.10Nathaniel Taylor5:58.10aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
6.12Kalen Lawson6:00.78aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
7.-Derek Burney6:03.91aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.12Chris Henry11:00.27aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Kalen Lawson10:50.95aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
2.12Stephen Brown11:35.48aFeb 18Kathleen Open
3.12Chris Henry11:47.38aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
4.9Zach Lamoureux12:50.60aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
5.10Nathaniel Taylor13:35.75aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kenobia Collins15.31aApr 9Polk County Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kenobia Collins41.33aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
2.12Chris Henry49.72aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
3.11Keundai Wilson53.20aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Dequan Henderson
Kenobia Collins
Taurance Wilson
Anthony Beckford
42.90aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.Relay Team 43.22aApr 9Polk County Championships
3.Anthony Beckford
Kenobia Collins
Dequan Henderson
Taurance Wilson
43.24aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.Jules St. Ge
Taurance Wilson
Anthony Beckford
Kenobia Collins
45.03aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
5.Jules St. Ge
Eddie Thomas
Dequan Henderson
Anthony Beckford
46.08aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:22.12aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
2.*Stephen Brown
Kenobia Collins
Terrance Davis
Tobias Larry
3:30.20aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.Tobias Larry
Kenobia Collins
Stephen Brown
Terrance Davis
3:37.57aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
4.Tobias Larry
Kenobia Collins
Terrance Davis
Stephen Brown
3:46.99aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Stephen Brown
Terrance Davis
Chris Henry
Tobias Larry
8:32.87aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.Terrance Davis
Chris Henry
Tobias Larry
Stephen Brown
8:33.86aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
3.Relay Team 8:42.11aMar 19Royal Invitational
4.Tobias Larry
Chris Henry
Terrance Davis
Stephen Brown
8:51.38aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
5.Tobias Larry
Terrance Davis
Stephen Brown
Chris Henry
9:12.23aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Terrence Bobet49' 4.50Apr 9Polk County Championships
2.11Nick Shint42' 6.50Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.12Justin Andrews39' 1.00Mar 10Lakeland City Meet
4.11Tobias Larry31' 6.00Feb 27St Cloud Invitational
5.10Linston GainorDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Terrence Bobet166' 8.00Feb 27St Cloud Invitational
2.12Justin Andrews119' 9.00Mar 10Lakeland City Meet
3.11Nick Shint105' 5.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
4.12Geness Kennedy95' 10.00Mar 12Kowboy Invitational
5.10Linston GainorDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
High Jump
1.12Reshard Tarver5' 10.00Feb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
2.12Jules St. Ge5' 2.00Feb 18Kathleen Open
3.10Nathaniel TaylorDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
9Zach LamoureuxDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
10Eddie ThomasDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
Long Jump
1.12Jules St. Ge19' 4.00Feb 18Kathleen Open
2.12Victor Austin18' 10.75Mar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
3.12Reshard Tarver17' 0.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
4.12Anthony Beckford16' 9.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
5.10Eddie ThomasDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Jules St. Ge39' 2.00Feb 27St Cloud Invitational
2.12Reshard Tarver37' 5.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 

Womens

60 Meter Dash
1.10Zy'Eisha Wilson8.33aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
2.9Umayah Clarke9.01aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
 
100 Meters
1.12Robyn Griffin12.30aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
2.10Zy'Eisha Wilson12.42aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.12Krishaarra Carter12.86aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.9Umayah Clarke13.23awMar 12Kowboy Invitational
5.10Tamoy Thompson13.60aApr 2JJ Corbett Invitational T..
6.11Jamariah Campbell14.04aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
7.10Tiana Jones14.56aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
8.9E'Lana Harris14.59aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
200 Meters
1.12Robyn Griffin25.09aApr 9Polk County Championships
2.11Terion Davis25.47aApr 9Polk County Championships
3.10Zy'Eisha Wilson25.95aApr 9Polk County Championships
4.12Krishaarra Carter27.11aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
5.11Anira LeCount28.22aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
6.9Umayah Clarke28.42aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
7.11Jo'Nashea Kelly29.34aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
8.10Cornesha Carson29.91aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
9.10Tiana Jones29.99aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
10.9E'Lana Harris30.18aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
11.11Anira LaCount30.46aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
12.11Jamiriah Campbell30.52aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
13.10Tamoy Thompson30.64aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
14.10Alexis Lewis30.76aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
15.10Tatyana Tarver31.46aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
16.12Asji Pelzer31.94aFeb 18Kathleen Open
17.12Andreanika TarverDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
400 Meters
1.11*Terion Davis57.39aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.12Ciera Baldwin60.80aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.11*Jo'Nashea Kelly62.84aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
4.9Chloe Martin67.74aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
5.10Cornesha Carson68.06aFeb 27St Cloud Invitational
6.12Andreanika Tarver69.05aApr 9Polk County Championships
7.10Tatyana Tarver70.39aMar 19Royal Invitational
8.10Alexis Lewis70.95aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
9.12Asji Pelzer72.74aFeb 18Kathleen Open
10.10Torriyah Hart75.36aMar 19Royal Invitational
11.11Anira LaCount75.46aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
 
600 Meters
1.12Cieara Baldwin1:59.33aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
 
800 Meters
1.12Cieara Baldwin2:27.57aMar 31Florida Relays
2.12Ciera Baldwin2:28.99aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.11Terion Davis2:32.14aFeb 18Kathleen Open
4.9Chloe Martin2:47.44aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
5.10Torriyah Hart2:56.20aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
6.10Kaitlynn Berry3:03.93aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
7.12Bobbi-Ann Laing3:04.57aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
8.12Shaddei Collado3:15.41aFeb 18Kathleen Open
9.10Alexis Lewis3:25.26aFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Chloe Martin6:23.13aMar 12Kowboy Invitational
2.10Kaitlynn Berry6:53.40aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
3.12Shaddei Collado7:33.34aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Kaitlynn Berry16:35.41aFeb 18Kathleen Open
 
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Anira LaCount12.44aJan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11*Anira LeCount15.17aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.11*Jamariah Campbell16.28aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.11Jamiriah Campbell17.14awMar 31Florida Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11*Jamariah Campbell46.62aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.11Anira LeCount50.52aApr 9Polk County Championships
3.9E'Lana Harris56.44aMar 26UCF/Bill Stamper Invitati..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.44aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
2.Krishaarra Carter
Robyn Griffin
Umayah Clarke
Zy'Eisha Wilson
48.38aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.Jamariah Campbell
Robyn Griffin
Umayah Clarke
Zy'Eisha Wilson
50.59aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:43.18aMar 31Florida Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:01.91aMar 10Lakeland City Meet
2.*Jo'Nashea Kelly
Ciera Baldwin
Zy'Eisha Wilson
Terion Davis
4:04.23aApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.Jo'Nashea Kelly
Terion Davis
Andreanika Tarver
Ciera Baldwin
4:12.40aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.Terion Davis
Jo'Nashea Kelly
Cornesha Carson
Ciera Baldwin
4:18.95aMar 5Spruce Creek Inv Honoring..
5.Jamariah Campbell
Robyn Griffin
Cornesha Carson
Zy'Eisha Wilson
4:39.78aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:40.09aApr 9Polk County Championships
2.Terion Davis
Jo'Nashea Kelly
Chloe Martin
Ciera Baldwin
11:07.70aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.Kaitlynn Berry
Torriyah Hart
Terion Davis
Chloe Martin
11:50.83aFeb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Baylie Duncan32' 3.50Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
2.10Tatyana Handford28' 9.75Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.10Unique Rivers28' 8.00Mar 12Kowboy Invitational
4.9Ja'Nasia Chislom19' 10.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Baylie Duncan108' 10.00Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
2.10Unique Rivers100' 10.00Feb 27St Cloud Invitational
3.10Tatyana Handford82' 10.00Apr 9Polk County Championships
4.9Ja'Nasia Chislom43' 7.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
High Jump
1.12Andreanika Tarver4' 8.00Mar 12Kowboy Invitational
2.10Tamoy Thompson4' 6.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
12Ciera Baldwin4' 6.00Feb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
4.12Cieara Baldwin4' 1.21Jan 23Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdo..
5.12Bobbi-Ann Laing4' 0.00Feb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 
Long Jump
1.10*Zy'Eisha Wilson16' 11.50Apr 30FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.12Robyn Griffin15' 6.50Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
3.9Umayah Clarke15' 4.00Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
4.11Anira LeCount14' 7.00Mar 12Kowboy Invitational
5.10Tamoy Thompson13' 10.50Mar 19Royal Invitational
6.9E'Lana Harris11' 8.00Feb 11Santa Fe Catholic Early B..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Tamoy Thompson32' 7.50Apr 20FHSAA 4A District 5
2.11Anira LeCountDNSFeb 20Berkeley Track and Field ..
 

* = Recent improvement