Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kathleen HS Free

    Devils /Red - Lakeland, FL


Event Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Reginal Covington11.95aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Jules St. Ge12.39aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.11Victor Austin12.51aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.11Nyjee WashintonDNSApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
200 Meters
1.12Juliu Gissendaner22.19aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Tony Wilson23.04aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.10Terrance Davis23.72aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
4.11Kenobia Collins24.46aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
400 Meters
1.10Terrance Davis50.56aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.12Juliu Gissendaner53.63aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.11Alan Dunn55.02aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.10Tobias Larry56.59aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
800 Meters
1.12Michael Brown2:05.31aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Chris Henry2:14.79aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.10Tobias Larry2:21.95aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.10Keundai Wilson2:48.49aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
1600 Meters
1.11Geness Kennedy5:22.14aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Stephen Brown5:22.61aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.9Brandon Aldermom5:56.80aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.10Anjuan MitchellDNSApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kenobia Collins16.89aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kenobia Collins43.25aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jules St. Ge
Victor Austin
Tony Wilson
Reginald Covington
44.31aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.Victor Austin
Reginald Covington
Tracey Jones
Tony Wilson
45.24aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
4x400 Relay
1.Terrance Davis
Tobias Larry
Julius Gissendaner
Michael Brown
3:34.99aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.Michael Brown
Terrance Davis
Alan Dunn
Julius Gissendaner
3:39.49aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
4x800 Relay
1.Tobias Larry
Stephen Brown
Chris Henry
Michael Brown
8:51.35aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.Michael Brown
Stephen Brown
Chris Henry
Tobias Larry
8:53.11aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Terrence Bobet42' 7.00Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.12Freud Senat40' 4.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.11Justin Andrews39' 2.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.9Jaaron Jackson33' 0.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Terrence Bobet149' 0.50Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Justin Andrews106' 1.50Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.9Jaaron Jackson99' 0.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.12Freud Senat98' 5.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
High Jump
1.11Rashad Tarvar5' 8.00Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
 
Long Jump
1.11Jules St. Ge19' 6.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.10Demarkus Gilliam18' 7.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.11Keshon Wilson16' 2.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jules St. Ge39' 8.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Tracey Jones39' 1.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.11Keshon Wilson36' 1.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.10Keundai Wilson32' 5.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Zy'Eisha Wilson12.32aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Robyn Griffin12.42awMar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.12Tamara Wright12.98aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.11Krishaarra Carter13.27aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
200 Meters
1.11Robyn Griffin24.80aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.9Zy'Eisha Wilson24.84aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
3.12Francesca Sims26.04aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.10Terion Davis26.47aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10Terion Davis58.50aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.12Francesca Sims61.62aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.12Jamarquis Langley61.80aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
4.12Shaniqua Stevens62.39aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
800 Meters
1.12Sophia Orellana2:37.23aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Bobbi-Ann Laing2:44.54aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.11Shaddei Collado3:31.85aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
1600 Meters
1.12Sophia Orellana5:59.34aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
2.11Shaddei ColladoDNFApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
3200 Meters
1.12Sophia Orellana13:18.60aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Shaddei Collado15:01.70aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Del'Laijha Bouie16.40aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.10Jamariah Campbell17.06aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.10Anira LeCount21.06aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Jamariah Campbell48.32aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Del'Laijha Bouie49.04aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.10Anira LeCount51.09aMar 14Kowboy Invitational
4.11Micqueysha Harvey61.23aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jamariah Campbell
Robyn Griffin
Tamara Wright
Zy'Eisha Wilson
48.19aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.-Relay Team 49.14aMar 27UNF Spring Break Invitati..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Terion Davis
Tamara Wright
Francesca Sims
Shaniqua Stevens
4:03.69aApr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.-Relay Team 4:07.02aMar 27UNF Spring Break Invitati..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jamarquisia Langley
Bobbi-Ann Laing
Shaddei Collado
Anira LeCount
12:32.27aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.-Relay Team SCRMar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Destiny Small38' 5.75Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.12Allison Knight34' 4.25Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.9Charmaine HarrisDNSMar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Allison Knight106' 3.00Mar 14Kowboy Invitational
2.12Destiny Small104' 4.00Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.9Charmaine HarrisDNSMar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Anaya Thomas5' 1.50Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Bobbi-Ann Laing4' 2.00Mar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Micqueysha HarveyNHMar 14Kowboy Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Anaya Thomas16' 0.50Mar 14Kowboy Invitational
2.12Shaniqua Stevens15' 11.00Apr 22FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.11Robyn Griffin15' 10.75Mar 14Kowboy Invitational
4.12G'Ona Thomas13' 1.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 
Triple Jump
1.12Shaniqua Stevens35' 3.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
2.11Del'Laijha Bouie34' 2.50Mar 14Kowboy Invitational
3.12Anaya Thomas33' 10.00Apr 17FHSAA 3A District 8
 

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.