Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Jean-Baptiste
11.51
(-.9)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
12
Dijoun Augustine
11.51
(-.9)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
11
Rashan Watson
11.53
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
4.
12
Aaron Mack
11.69
(-.7)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
1.
11
Rashan Watson
23.20
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
11
Marcus Jean-Baptiste
23.30
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Dijoun Augustine
51.77
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
12
Angel Addison
58.60
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Zhane Joseph
2:22.77
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
11
Tyler Hartman
2:40.06
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Hartman
6:05.96
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Zhane Joseph
6:11.93
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Frank Worely
20.54
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Frank Worely
46.78
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rashan Watson
Aaron Mack
Dijoun Augustine
Marcus Jean-Baptiste
42.69
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
-
Relay Team
42.69
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.64
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:27.43
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.
-
Relay Team
2:12.53
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Micheal Biggles
42' 3
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
11
Kel-El Williams
38' 5.5
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
3.
-
X Lunnsten
36' 11
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4.
10
Austin Lumsden
36' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
5.
11
Nate Demint
35' 6
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Aaron Mack
124' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Kel-El Williams
117' 10.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
11
Nate Demint
112' 10.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
4.
11
Raheem Patterson
104' 2
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
5.
10
Sorayut Kongkaeo
83' 10
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
High Jump
1.
12
Dijoun Augustine
5' 8
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
2.
-
Jalil Crapps
5' 2
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
3.
-
Rod Robinson
5' 0
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
James Hoile
13' 0
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Tyndall
10' 0
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
3.
11
Tristan King
9' 0
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4.
11
Tyler Hartman
8' 6
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
1.
12
Angel Addison
18' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
11
Marcus Jean-Baptiste
17' 2
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zarnay Nelson
15.09
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
9
Whitne Carmiachel
16.87
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
10
Eva Perez
18.92
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
200 Meters
1.
11
Sanobia Turner
31.41
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
12
Zarnay Nelson
31.48
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
9
Whitne Carmiachel
37.24
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
4.
10
Eva Perez
39.09
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
400 Meters
1.
12
Zarnay Nelson
1:15.89
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
800 Meters
1.
9
Laura Luc
2:56.99
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
1600 Meters
1.
9
Laura Luc
6:42.73
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Jones
7:33.78
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Alita Puig
59.87
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
1:10.81
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:10.59
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:00.13
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.
-
Relay Team
3:09.74
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alliyah Edwards
34' 4
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
2.
11
Sanobia Turner
28' 5
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
3.
11
Kihla Holloway
25' 5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
4.
9
Whitne Carmiachel
21' 2
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kihla Holloway
104' 7.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A Regional 2
2.
11
Alliyah Edwards
84' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
11
Kailynn Smith
68' 9
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
4.
10
Eva Perez
65' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
5.
11
Sanobia Turner
64' 2
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
Pole Vault
1.
11
Savannah Hernandez
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Sam Shafer
7' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
3.
10
Sydney Herring
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 8
Long Jump
1.
-
Alita Puig
9' 11
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
2.
10
Tiesha Harris
9' 3.5
PR
Feb 21
Richard Allen Relays
*Recent improvement