Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
*
Nicholas Rodriguez
11.53
(.9)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
12
Adrian Amador
11.97
(1.8)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
3.
11
Noah Cruz
12.03
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
4.
11
Roskiel Cano
12.34
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
5.
11
Adrian Arias
12.38
(1.5)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
6.
10
Isaiah Drake
12.63
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
7.
10
Brett Vignua
12.80
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
8.
11
Wesley Williams
13.13
(-2.9)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
9.
11
James Raposo
13.48
(-2.9)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
10.
11
Marlon Matute
13.49
(-2.9)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
11.
9
Alan Carrazana
13.63
(1.7)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
12.
9
Christian Pruna
14.87
(1.7)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
13.
9
Joan Osores
15.70
(1.7)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Rodriguez
24.10
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
2.
11
James Raposo
24.80
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
3.
11
Adrian Arias
25.00
(1.5)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
4.
11
Noah Cruz
25.35
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
5.
11
Wesley Williams
26.53
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
6.
10
Brett Vignua
27.09
(1.5)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
7.
9
Alan Carrazana
28.36
(1.2)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
8.
10
Gabriel Vazquez
30.37
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
9.
12
David Lopez
30.86
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
10.
9
Joan Osores
33.83
(1.2)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
11.
9
Christian Pruna
35.46
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
*
Nicholas Rodriguez
52.45
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
12
Adrian Amador
57.53
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
3.
11
Ethan Leonard
1:00.60
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
4.
10
Gabriel Vazquez
1:07.13
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
5.
12
David Lopez
1:12.31
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
6.
9
Christian Pruna
1:12.98
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
7.
9
Alan Carrazana
1:22.37
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
8.
9
Joan Osores
1:27.61
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Damian Mancha
2:44.09
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
12
David Lopez
3:05.70
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Damian Mancha
6:33.67
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
1 Mile
1.
10
Damian Mancha
5:34.43
PR
Mar 2
Pine Crest Panther Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.28
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.25
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.02
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:55.19
Mar 2
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brandon Knowles
9.61m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
12
Luis Haro
8.76m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Alejandro Suarez
18.56m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Isaiah Drake
48.78m
PR
Mar 9
Miami Elite Invitational - HS
2.
12
Luis Haro
30.16m
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
3.
12
Devon Moghari
29.49m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
4.
10
Alejandro Suarez
22.68m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Roskiel Cano
1.72m
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
2.
11
Wesley Williams
1.70m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Drake
6.02m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
2.
11
Roskiel Cano
5.18m
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
3.
10
Brett Vignua
4.66m
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
4.
11
Wesley Williams
4.15m
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Villalobos
14.23
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
2.
9
Angie Garcia
14.29
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
3.
10
Vianna Martinez
15.21
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
4.
10
Sibel Garcia
15.76
(-1.5)
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
5.
11
Nicole Molina
15.89
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
6.
10
Samantha Rodriguez
15.99
(-1.5)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
7.
11
Sophia Mendez
16.23
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
8.
11
Camila Flores
16.45
(.3)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
9.
9
Amy Flexas
16.99
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
10.
10
Sophia Carraizo
17.36
(.3)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
200 Meters
1.
9
Angie Garcia
30.51
(2.1)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
2.
10
Anjuli Balart
32.92
(1.9)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
3.
10
Samantha Rodriguez
34.88
(-.9)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
4.
10
Sophia Carraizo
36.15
(2.1)
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
400 Meters
1.
10
*
Victoria Villalobos
1:07.55
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.
10
Anjuli Balart
1:21.00
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
3.
11
Amelia Blanco
1:24.39
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Anjuli Balart
3:01.68
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anjuli Balart
6:36.54
PR
Mar 19
Superfly Athletics: Under the Lights
1 Mile
1.
10
Anjuli Balart
6:58.13
PR
Mar 2
Pine Crest Panther Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anjuli Balart
15:12.65
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Victoria Villalobos
21.89
(-2.6)
PR
Feb 27
Lightning Sprint Out 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
58.67
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
*
Angie Garcia
Sofi Carraizo
Anjuli Balart
Amelia Blanco
1:02.10
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:22.01
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:20.24
Mar 2
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sofia Rodriguez
4.37m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sofia Rodriguez
15.18m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
11
Amelia Blanco
11.93m
PR
Mar 7
Falcon Relays Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Hailey Dieguez
17.05m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
2.
11
Amelia Blanco
14.78m
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
3.
11
Sofia Rodriguez
11.31m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
4.
10
Sophia Carraizo
11.20m
PR
May 1
FHSAA 1A District 16
Long Jump
1.
10
Anjuli Balart
3.49m
PR
Apr 8
Middle Keys Invite
2.
11
Christina Sarquis
3.22m
PR
Mar 2
Pine Crest Panther Relays
*Recent improvement