Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lebron Williams
10.70
(.1)
PR
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
2.
12
Darren McQueen Jr
10.77
(1.5)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
10
Durian Moss
10.84
(1.5)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
10
Alton Smith
11.64
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
5.
11
Steve Louis-Jacques
11.65
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
6.
10
James Louis
11.86
(-2.0)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
7.
12
Timothy Brown
11.90
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
8.
10
Jermaine Walton
12.02
(-1.2)
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
9.
12
Demarcus Charlton
12.10
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
10.
9
Curtis Bryant
12.13
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
11.
9
Jhamarious Lewis
12.20
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
12.
12
Karchand Ramsukh
12.58
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Lebron Williams
21.63
(-3.3)
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Durian Moss
22.21
(.2)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
10
Jamorian Harris
23.12
(-1.4)
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Steve Louis-Jacques
23.57
(-1.5)
Apr 5
GMAC Qualifier
5.
11
Damari Charlton
23.70
(-1.5)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
6.
12
Taylor Fleming
23.99
(-.8)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
7.
10
James Louis
24.34
(-.2)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
8.
10
Alton Smith
24.57
(-2.0)
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
9.
12
Demarcus Charlton
25.04
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
10.
9
Curtis Bryant
25.42
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
11.
12
Karchand Ramsukh
25.94
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
12.
9
Jhamarious Lewis
26.09
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Curtis Bain
49.06
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
10
Glenn Smith
49.63
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.
9
Adrian Cardero
49.79
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
10
Jamorian Harris
52.60
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
5.
11
Damari Charlton
52.71
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
6.
12
Taylor Fleming
53.52
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
7.
10
Anthony Irby
54.74
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
8.
10
Alton Smith
58.86
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
9.
12
Karchand Ramsukh
59.98
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
10.
10
De'Andre Fox
1:03.39
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
11.
9
Curtis Bryant
1:04.54
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
12.
10
Jayquan Reid
1:05.00
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Irby
2:06.72
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
11
Amarion Jones
2:16.21
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
3.
10
De'Andre Fox
2:19.55
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Jalen Prather
2:26.53
PR
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
5.
9
Henry Davis
2:28.58
PR
Apr 5
GMAC Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Irby
4:58.85
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Amarion Jones
5:32.83
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
3.
10
De'Andre Fox
5:47.14
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
4.
9
Henry Davis
5:48.77
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
5.
9
Jalen Prather
6:06.05
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Irby
11:20.82
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Shaddai Carter
15.74
(-.8)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Timothy Brown
39.40
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Damari Charlton
46.01
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
3.
12
Taylor Fleming
49.29
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.11
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:28.41
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Durian Moss
Darren McQueen Jr
Ahmere Foster
Adrian Cardero
3:19.79
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
3:22.98
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.
Timothy Brown
Gleen Smith
Lebron Williams
Curtis Bain
3:23.49
Apr 2
Florida Relays
4.
Curtis Bain
Timothy Brown
Lebron Williams
Glenn Smith
3:23.64
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:26.61
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.42
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Martavius Lyons
37' 9.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
2.
12
Marco Perezverti
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
3.
12
Michael Bryant
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Martavius Lyons
134' 10
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Camren Davis
136' 5.75
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
2.
12
Taylor Fleming
129' 8.75
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Darius Henley
19' 7
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
2.
9
Shaddai Carter
19' 6.75
(.0)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
12
Karchand Ramsukh
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Triple Jump
1.
9
Shaddai Carter
45' 0.25
(1.4)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cynteria James
11.59
(.3)
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Alyssa Jones
11.70
(.9)
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Somiyah Braggs
11.79
(.9)
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Amaya Pleas
12.76
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
5.
10
Brianna Harper
12.83
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
6.
12
Jessica Wood
12.88
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
7.
9
Tamia Benton
13.02
(-1.1)
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
8.
11
Tiara Williams
13.21
(-1.6)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
9.
12
Amanda Martinez
14.30
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Cynteria James
23.48
(-.4)
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
2.
12
Alyssa Jones
23.49
(-.7)
PR
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Somiyah Braggs
24.10
(.2)
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Tamia Benton
25.25
(-.2)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
5.
10
Brianna Harper
26.97
(-1.5)
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
6.
12
Jessica Wood
27.08
(-2.2)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
7.
12
Amanda Martinez
29.78
(-.6)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
8.
9
Sarah Abrams
33.58
(-.6)
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Jones
56.74
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
2.
11
Jaellene Burgess
57.23
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
10
Erin Zephirin
57.44
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 4
4.
10
Amaya Pleas
58.33
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
5.
10
Takiyah Ferguson
58.58
PR
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
6.
11
Somiyah Braggs
1:00.38
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
7.
11
Tiara Williams
1:06.31
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
8.
9
Sarah Abrams
1:07.62
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
9.
12
Amanda Martinez
1:08.58
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Cayla Moore
2:26.02
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
2.
11
Antanyah Lee
2:32.95
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
3.
12
Niewa Brown
2:44.69
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
4.
9
Kori Wong
3:25.50
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
5.
10
Nalia Hiciano
3:26.73
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cayla Moore
5:49.44
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Takiyah Ferguson
14.94
(.1)
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Kendalle Sands
15.71
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Amaya Pleas
16.34
(-.6)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
4.
11
Janiyah Scott
17.67
(-2.2)
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
5.
12
Jessica Wood
18.02
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Takiyah Ferguson
43.88
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
2.
10
Amaya Pleas
45.34
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
3.
11
Kendalle Sands
46.97
Apr 5
GMAC Qualifier
4.
12
Charity White
47.68
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
5.
11
Janiyah Scott
47.70
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.67
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Brianna Harper
Cynteria James
Tamia Benton
Alyssa Jones
46.04
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Somiyah Braggs
Cynteria James
Tamia Benton
Brianna Harper
46.10
Apr 2
Florida Relays
4.
Brianna Harper
Cynteria James
Tamia Benton
Somiyah Braggs
46.11
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alyssa Jones
Cynteria James
Tamia Benton
Somiyah Braggs
1:35.44
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
1:42.90
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Takiyah Ferguson
Cynteria James
Somiyah Braggs
Amaya Pleas
3:48.40
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:49.55
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.
Somiyah Braggs
Cynteria James
Amaya Pleas
Alyssa Jones
3:51.73
Apr 2
Florida Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Tamia Benton
Brianna Harper
Cynteria James
Alyssa Jones
1:44.94
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Brianna Harper
Tamia Benton
Alyssa Jones
Cynteria James
2:13.02
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
2:24.36
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Yesenia Benjamin
39' 4
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Aniya Henderson
28' 5.25
PR
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
3.
10
Kaiyanni Lewis
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
4.
10
Jasmine Philon
22' 5.25
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Yesenia Benjamin
116' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
2.
10
Amari Williams
104' 8
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Jasmyne Ferguson
73' 1.25
Apr 5
GMAC Qualifier
4.
9
Natasha Montiel
71' 2.25
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
5.
12
Derraiel Ammons
58' 3.5
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kaiyanni Lewis
69' 4.25
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
2.
12
Jessica Wood
68' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
3.
10
Jasmine Philon
54' 2.5
Apr 9
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
4.
9
Jasmyne Ferguson
52' 2
Apr 7
GMAC Championship
5.
9
Aniya Henderson
48' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
6.
11
Tije Scott
47' 10.75
PR
Mar 8
Bronco Nation Meet #1
7.
9
Sarah Abrams
47' 7.75
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
High Jump
1.
12
Alyssa Jones
5' 11.75
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
2.
12
Lauren Thompkins
5' 0.25
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays Invitational
3.
12
Jessica Wood
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Alyssa Jones
21' 2.5
(1.3)
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Amaya Pleas
17' 8.5
(1.0)
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Jessica Wood
17' 8.25
(-.1)
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Brianna Harper
16' 0.5
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jessica Wood
35' 8
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Lauren Thompkins
35' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
3.
11
Janiyah Scott
33' 6.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 16
*Recent improvement