Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ashton Forges
11.14c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
12
Curt Norris
11.14c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
3.
12
Paul Marconi
11.46
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
4.
12
Loobert Jean=Denis
11.69
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.
10
Andy Boileau
12.14c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
10
Tommy Le
12.15
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
7.
12
Fred Kolb
12.24c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
8.
10
Michael Heuerman
12.28
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
9.
10
Shea Wickenden
12.44c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
10.
10
Ivan Terrero
12.74c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
10
Juan Tamayo
12.74c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
12.
9
Lazaro Pulgaron
12.84c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
13.
9
Eugene Dixon
13.44c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
14.
9
Boris Tomelic
13.64c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
200 Meters
1.
12
Curt Norris
22.94c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
12
Paul Marconi
22.94
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
3.
12
Ashton Forges
23.05
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
4.
10
Calvin Jean
23.15
Apr 8
CCAC
5.
12
Loobert Jean=Denis
24.08
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
6.
10
Andy Boileau
25.12
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
7.
12
Fred Kolb
25.24c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
8.
9
Ben Zuk
25.34c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
11
Ryan Nick
25.34c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10.
11
Chase Kerlek
25.44c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
11
Nicholas Rougraff
25.44c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10
Michael Heuerman
25.44c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
13.
10
Shea Wickenden
25.54c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
14.
10
Tommy Le
25.64c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9
Ryan Dell'Aquilla
25.64c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
16.
10
Hendrick Olbrice
25.84c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
17.
9
Felipe Avila
25.92
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
18.
9
Lazaro Pulgaron
26.14c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
19.
10
Juan Tamayo
26.44c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
20.
9
Boris Tomelic
27.04c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
21.
10
David Toomoey
27.24c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10
Taggart Scarff
27.24c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9
Eugene Dixon
27.24c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
24.
10
Brandon Escajadillo
27.42
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
25.
11
Caio LimaDosSantos
27.64c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
9
Connor Keller
27.64c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
27.
9
Albert Checo
27.74c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
28.
9
Santiago Laverde
27.84c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
9
Juan Avila
27.84c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
30.
10
Ivan Terrero
27.94c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
31.
9
Tanis Taylor
28.64c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
400 Meters
1.
10
Calvin Jean
51.64c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
2.
9
Alex Nunner
56.57
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
3.
12
Fred Kolb
57.31
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
4.
9
Ryan Dell'Aquilla
58.21
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
5.
10
Steven Dekevich
58.54c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
6.
9
Adrian Ortiz
59.44c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
7.
10
Juan Tamayo
59.64c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
8.
9
Eugene Dixon
1:00.34c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
9.
11
Caio LimaDosSantos
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10.
9
Juan Avila
1:00.83
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
11.
9
Lazaro Pulgaron
1:01.04c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
12.
10
David Toomoey
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
13.
10
Hendrick Olbrice
1:01.42
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
14.
10
Jacob Houk
1:03.74c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
15.
10
Ivan Terrero
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
16.
9
Felipe Avila
1:04.94c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
17.
9
Albert Checo
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
800 Meters
1.
11
Blake Barthel
2:01.77
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
2.
11
Brandon Stetson
2:03.57
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
3.
12
Evan Thomas
2:20.99
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
4.
12
Torrey Campbell
2:22.96
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
5.
9
Manuel Hernandez
2:28.8h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
10
Ryan Thomas
2:31.86
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
7.
10
Andrew Ryan
2:34.06
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
8.
10
Ivan Terrero
2:35.98
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Blake Barthel
4:34.61
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
2.
11
Brandon Stetson
4:44.87
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
3.
12
Evan Thomas
5:09.00
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
4.
9
Julian Cuyeu
5:11.11
Apr 8
CCAC
5.
11
Adam Pan
5:34.6h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
11
Mauro Zabala
5:43.0h
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
7.
10
Ryan Thomas
5:43.6h
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
8.
10
Andrew Ryan
5:47.3h
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9.
11
Michael Papasidero
8:28.3h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Stetson
10:36.01
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
2.
9
Julian Cuyeu
10:53.24
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
3.
11
Adam Pan
12:17.2h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
11
Mauro Zabala
12:48.0h
Mar 2
BC vs GG
5.
10
Ryan Thomas
13:00.8h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
10
Andrew Ryan
13:01.9h
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
60y Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Torrey Campbell
7.82
PR
Feb 27
Brooks PR Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Torrey Campbell
13.96
(-.9)
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Steven Dekevich
17.20
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Steven Dekevich
42.80
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
2.
11
Roodjery Roger
43.54c
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Torrey Campbell
Curt Norris
42.64c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
2.
-
Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Steven Dekevich
Calvin Jean
43.31
Apr 8
CCAC
3.
-
Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Andy Boileau
Loobert Jean=Denis
44.56
Mar 5
Naples Invite
4.
-
Paul Marconi
Roodjery Roger
Steven Dekevich
Loobert Jean=Denis
44.94c
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
5.
-
Tommy Le
Calvin Jean
Steven Dekevich
Shea Wickenden
45.41
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
6.
-
Loobert Jean=Denis
Andy Boileau
Ben Zuk
Tommy Le
46.44c
Mar 2
BC vs GG
7.
-
Roodjery Roger
Hendrick Olbrice
Alex Nunner
Fred Kolb
47.76
Mar 5
Naples Invite
8.
-
Ashton Forges
Paul Marconi
Curt Norris
Torrey Campbell
48.71
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Paul Marconi
Roodjery Roger
Loobert Jean=Denis
Ashton Forges
1:33.71
Mar 5
Naples Invite
2.
-
Andy Boileau
Alex Nunner
David Philips
Fred Kolb
1:40.29
Mar 5
Naples Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Calvin Jean
Blake Barthel
Ryan Nick
Brandon Stetson
3:38.77
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
-
Ryan Nick
Steven Dekevich
Blake Barthel
Roodjery Roger
3:38.77
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
-
Calvin Jean
Steven Dekevich
Ryan Nick
Adrian Ortiz
3:43.2h
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
-
Eugene Dixon
Hendrick Olbrice
Juan Tamayo
Alex Nunner
3:56.72
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Nick
Blake Barthel
Brandon Stetson
Calvin Jean
8:34.33
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
-
Calvin Jean
Blake Barthel
Ryan Nick
Brandon Stetson
8:34.56
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
3.
-
Blake Barthel
Calvin Jean
Brandon Stetson
Julian Cuyeu
8:41.1h
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
-
Blake Barthel
Calvin Jean
Julian Cuyeu
Brandon Stetson
8:49.30
Mar 5
Naples Invite
5.
-
Ryan Nick
Blake Barthel
Julian Cuyeu
Brandon Stetson
8:50.89
Apr 8
CCAC
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Blake Barthel
Julian Cuyeu
Evan Thomas
Brandon Stetson
19:59.00
Mar 5
Naples Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
19:59.84
Mar 5
Naples Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Loobert Jean=Denis
Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Calvin Jean
1:38.35
Mar 5
Naples Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brandon Stetson
Alex Nunner
Blake Barthel
Julian Cuyeu
12:00.66
Mar 5
Naples Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Brady Pallante
45' 10.5
Apr 8
CCAC
2.
10
Tevin Lampkin
45' 2
Mar 2
BC vs GG
3.
11
Matthew Gerhardstein
41' 11.25
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
12
Garrett Smith
38' 3
Mar 2
BC vs GG
5.
10
Michael Heuerman
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
6.
11
Ryan Mantel
33' 0
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
7.
9
Alex Alonso
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
8.
10
Ivan Travezo
30' 6
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9.
9
Bram Epstein
29' 9
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10.
10
Noah Coffers
29' 6
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
11.
10
Giuseppe Trupiano
29' 5
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
12.
9
Neil Moir
27' 1
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
13.
10
Jeffery Bowles
25' 5
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
14.
9
Andres Melo
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Michael Heuerman
125' 1
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invite
2.
9
Brady Pallante
113' 2
PR
Apr 8
CCAC
3.
10
Jeffery Bowles
100' 6
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
10
Tevin Lampkin
87' 0
Mar 2
BC vs GG
5.
11
Ryan Mantel
86' 3
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
6.
12
Garrett Smith
76' 5
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
7.
9
Alex Alonso
68' 1
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
8.
10
Ivan Travezo
62' 11
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9.
9
Bram Epstein
62' 10
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
10.
9
Neil Moir
62' 2
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
11.
9
Andres Melo
60' 1
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
12.
10
Giuseppe Trupiano
58' 8
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
High Jump
1.
12
David Philips
6' 2
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
2.
11
Chase Kerlek
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
3.
11
Roodjery Roger
5' 0
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
11
Rico Lively
4' 10
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicholas Rougraff
12' 6
Apr 8
CCAC
2.
11
Ryan Nick
11' 0
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
3.
10
Jacob Houk
10' 6
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
9
Connor Keller
9' 0
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
5.
10
Trent Dixon
8' 6
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
10
Juan Tamayo
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
9
Tanis Taylor
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
8.
9
Alex Nunner
7' 6
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
10
Taggart Scarff
7' 6
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
10.
10
David Toomoey
7' 0
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashton Forges
22' 0
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
2.
10
Hendrick Olbrice
17' 7
PR
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
3.
12
Fred Kolb
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
4.
10
Andy Boileau
17' 1
Mar 16
BC vs Naples
5.
9
Boris Tomelic
16' 4
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
6.
10
Tommy Le
15' 8
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
9
Ben Zuk
15' 8
PR
Mar 2
BC vs GG
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hendrick Olbrice
32' 3
PR
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
2.
11
Rico Lively
31' 1.25
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
9
Brody Schoenfeld
31' 1
Mar 31
CCAC 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Rathka
12.97
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
10
Katie Denti
13.18
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Laura Barrera
13.44
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
4.
11
Nina Cecere
13.79
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.
10
Kemone Williams
13.92
Apr 15
Wally Keller
6.
11
Cheyenne Rogers
14.03
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
7.
9
Molly Block
14.18
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Katie Denti
27.60
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
10
Kemone Williams
27.81
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.
10
Taylor Rathka
28.07
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
4.
10
Laura Barrera
28.09
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
5.
11
Nina Cecere
29.45
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
6.
9
Molly Block
29.79
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
7.
11
Cheyenne Rogers
29.81
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
8.
9
Tessa Paisan
30.46
(-2.9)
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
9.
9
Emily Grimes
32.45
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Katie Denti
1:01.19
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.
10
Kemone Williams
1:07.58
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
3.
10
Paige Raleigh
1:10.58
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
9
Tessa Paisan
1:11.22
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
5.
11
Lauren Schoepfer
1:11.53
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
6.
11
Mikayla Holder
1:13.19
Apr 15
Wally Keller
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Denti
2:25.80
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
2.
11
Karah Riley
2:41.41
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.
11
Lauren Schoepfer
2:46.58
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
10
Brighton Summers
2:49.57
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
5.
12
Joyce Tariska
2:59.60
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
6.
11
Alexa Utter
3:05.77
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Karah Riley
5:51.39
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
2.
12
Joyce Tariska
6:18.98
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
3.
11
Alexa Utter
6:26.37
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
12
Andrea Coman
6:53.71
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
5.
11
Lauren Schoepfer
7:00.05
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Karah Riley
13:21.27
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
11
Alexa Utter
13:32.51
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
3.
12
Joyce Tariska
13:38.62
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
4.
12
Andrea Coman
15:34.58
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
5.
11
Lauren Schoepfer
15:53.15
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Summer Roorda
17.71
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
10
Laura Barrera
17.96
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
3.
10
Olivia Crissman
19.05
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Summer Roorda
54.43
Apr 15
Wally Keller
2.
10
Olivia Crissman
56.34
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nina Cecere
Laura Barrera
Katie Denti
Taylor Rathka
50.64
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
-
Nina Cecere
Brooke Sourbier
Taylor Rathka
Laura Barrera
50.78
Apr 15
Wally Keller
3.
-
Relay Team
51.35
Apr 15
Wally Keller
4.
-
Nina Cecere
Laura Barrera
Kemone Williams
Katie Denti
51.76
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.
-
Laura Barrera
Taylor Rathka
Nina Cecere
Kemone Williams
51.82
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
6.
-
Katie Denti
Nina Cecere
Laura Barrera
Taylor Rathka
53.44
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.07
Mar 5
Naples Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kemone Williams
Katie Denti
Mikayla Holder
Summer Roorda
4:20.58
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
-
Rika Lively
Katie Denti
Mikayla Holder
Kemone Williams
4:24.90
Apr 15
Wally Keller
3.
-
Relay Team
4:44.10
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
4.
-
Katie Denti
Rika Lively
Paige Raleigh
Summer Roorda
4:44.95
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joyce Tariska
Karah Riley
Alexa Utter
Brighton Summers
11:11.54
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
11:27.40
Mar 5
Naples Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
26:19.83
Mar 5
Naples Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.04
Mar 5
Naples Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:22.73
Mar 5
Naples Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Riana Addison
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
10
Jasmine Addison
22' 1.75
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
3.
10
Daisy Popoli
21' 11.5
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aja Garrison
71' 9.75
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
2.
11
Riana Addison
64' 8
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
3.
11
Johann Fornberg
60' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Rika Lively
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
9
Summer Roorda
4' 8
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brooke Sourbier
11' 0
May 6
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Tessa Paisan
8' 11.75
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
3.
11
Janelle Sventek
7' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
11
Mikayla Holder
7' 6
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
5.
9
Molly Block
7' 0
PR
Mar 25
Tarpon Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Laura Barrera
15' 3.25
PR
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
10
Taylor Rathka
15' 3.25
Mar 12
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Cheyenne Rogers
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.
10
Kemone Williams
13' 4.75
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Rika Lively
33' 9
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.
10
Katie Denti
30' 5.75
Apr 21
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.
12
Mel Shuaipi
29' 0.75
PR
Mar 10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Disarro
27' 2
PR
Apr 15
Wally Keller
*Recent improvement