Team Results Management

Pensacola Christian HSFree

      Warriors - Pensacola, FL

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ashton DeLangoLunday12.53aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
2.11Charles Lunsford13.64aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.11Justin Shimp13.70aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.8Justin Witter13.85aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.11Jonathan Fouts14.09aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
200 Meters
1.12Donovyn Morris23.85aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.12Ashton DeLangoLunday26.18aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.11Charles Lunsford28.01aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.11Jonathan Fouts29.27aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
400 Meters
1.12Donovyn Morris52.37aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.10Matt Theis59.93aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
800 Meters
1.11Timothy Stewart2:13.39aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Hyun Lee2:18.91aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.12Samuel Gonzalez2:22.49aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.10Trenton Porter2:22.85aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.12Daniel Hua2:24.71aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
6.12Donovyn Morris2:30.57aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Timothy Stewart4:39.21aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.11Hyun Lee5:06.90aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.10Trenton Porter5:19.59aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.8Tucker Hubbell5:37.50aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.-Jake Boyd6:27.31aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Timothy Stewart10:27.58aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
2.11Hyun Lee11:02.44aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.8Tucker Hubbell11:26.03aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
4.8Carstan Cochran13:32.92aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Micah Showalter16.66aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Justin Shimp20.53aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.9Conner Stibolt20.81aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.9Trevor Huff20.89aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Micah Showalter42.08aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.8Tucker Hubbell49.58aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.11Justin Shimp51.10aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.9Trevor Huff51.95aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.9Conner Stibolt56.27aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Philips Caleb
Michael Lunsford
Justin Shimp
Ashton DeLangoLunday
50.02aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
2.Caleb Phillips
Charles Lunsford
Justin Shimp
Ashton DeLangoLunday
DQApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
4x400 Relay
1.Caleb Phillips
Micah Showalter
Donovyn Morris
Trenton Porter
3:41.82aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.Caleb Phillips
Trenton Porter
Micah Showalter
Donovyn Morris
3:44.21aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.Philips Caleb
Trenton Porter
Micah Showalter
Donovyn Morris
3:46.79aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.Micah Showalter
Trenton Porter
Philips Caleb
Donovyn Morris
3:52.24aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Timothy Stewart
Hyun Lee
Donovyn Morris
Trenton Porter
8:48.93aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.Donovyn Morris
Trenton Porter
Hyun Lee
Timothy Stewart
8:57.26aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.Donovyn Morris
Samuel Gonzalez
Hyun Lee
Timothy Stewart
9:00.78aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.Timothy Stewart
Samuel Gonzalez
Hyun Lee
Donovyn Morris
9:02.90aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Joshua Yohe34' 11.00Mar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
2.11Micah Johnson34' 7.50Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.12Cody Webster31' 8.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.12David Kelly29' 6.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Braden Porter96' 7.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Joshua Yohe91' 7.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
11Micah Johnson91' 7.00Feb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.9Nathan Decker74' 7.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
High Jump
1.12Michael Payne5' 6.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Pole Vault
1.11Caleb Phillips14' 1.00Apr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.11Philips Caleb13' 7.00Feb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
3.10Trenton Porter12' 6.00Mar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.9Braden Porter11' 0.00Apr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
5.9Blake Rimmer9' 6.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Long Jump
1.12Ashton DeLangoLunday19' 2.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Micah Johnson16' 4.50Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.11Justin Shimp15' 9.00Feb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.8Justin Witter14' 6.25Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Triple Jump
1.11Micah Johnson38' 10.25Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.10Micah Showalter37' 4.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.11Caleb Phillips35' 7.25Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Julberthy Charles14.58aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.8Caitlin Wilson14.85aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.8Nygozi Jones15.14aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
4.8Hannah McNeil16.60aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.9Maurica Simpson20.61aFeb 20Tiger Relays
6.8Grace Penley23.72aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
200 Meters
1.12Rebekah Northrop28.86aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.10Julberthy Charles30.47aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.8Caitlin Wilson31.39aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.8Nygozi Jones32.28aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
300 Meters
1.11Kenzie Shimp62.88aFeb 20Tiger Relays
2.9Maurica Simpson63.80aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
400 Meters
1.12Rebekah Northrup63.86aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
2.12Rebekah Northrop64.24aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.8Stephanie Hovind70.04aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.8Karsyn Holcomb76.58aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.8Kailyn Lavoi79.75aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
6.11Noelle Bombard80.53aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
800 Meters
1.11Ruth Gipson2:59.95aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
2.8Meredith Gordon3:06.69aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.8Kailyn Lavoi3:06.95aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.8Huyen Bui3:14.16aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
5.8Beth Walker3:14.18aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
1600 Meters
1.8Stephanie Hovind6:02.93aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.8Hannah Birx6:32.51aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.10Megan Henderson6:45.99aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.11Ruth Gipson6:50.58aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
5.8Katie Riles7:06.91aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
6.7Katie Erwin7:22.33aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
3200 Meters
1.8Stephanie Hovind13:38.41aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.8Hannah Birx14:22.28aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.8Katie Riles17:00.97aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Maurica Simpson19.75aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Kenzie Shimp21.71aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.8Grace Penley21.87aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.8Kailyn Lavoi24.17aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Maurica Simpson59.30aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.11Kenzie Shimp60.47aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.8Grace Penley69.62aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.7Amanda Walker75.36aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 54.77aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.Amber Porter
Julberthy Charles
Caitlin Wilson
Rebekah Northrop
56.09aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.Stephanie Hovind
Nygozi Jones
Amber Porter
Caitlin Wilson
59.44aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.Kendall Adkins
Nygozi Jones
Hannah McNeil
Caitlin Wilson
60.43aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kendall Adkins
Emily Freeman
Nygozi Jones
Caitlin Wilson
2:14.27aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Amber Porter
Ruth Gipson
Megan Henderson
Rebekah Northrop
4:43.88aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.Ruth Gipson
Rebekah Northrop
Megan Henderson
Amber Porter
4:46.30aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
3.Stephanie Hovind
Elizabeth Murphy
Amber Porter
Rebekah Northrup
4:49.59aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Megan Henderson
Hannah Birx
Ruth Gipson
Stephanie Hovind
11:40.75aApr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.Ruth Gipson
Megan Henderson
Hannah Birx
Stephanie Hovind
11:40.95aApr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
3.Hannah Birx
Ruth Gipson
Megan Henderson
Stephanie Hovind
12:02.96aMar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.Hannah Birx
Ruth Gipson
Megan Henderson
Kailyn Lavoi
12:17.37aFeb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Kailyn Lavoi
Rachel Nelson
Grace Penley
Katie Riles
30:04.41aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ruth Gipson
Stephanie Hovind
Nygozi Jones
Rebekah Northrup
5:19.54aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ruth Gipson
Megan Henderson
Stephanie Hovind
Rebekah Northrup
16:04.50aFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kari Ebert26' 4.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.10Mele Finau25' 2.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.9Rebecca Williams24' 3.50Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.9Tori Hershberger23' 1.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Mele Finau81' 4.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.10Kari Ebert71' 0.00Feb 20Tiger Relays
3.9Tori Hershberger70' 9.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.9Rebecca Williams59' 9.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
High Jump
1.11Kenzie Shimp4' 4.00Feb 20Tiger Relays
8Kailyn Lavoi4' 4.00Feb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
3.7Elizabeth Murphy3' 10.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 
Pole Vault
1.9Amber Porter8' 6.00Apr 26FHSAA 1A Region 1
2.9Kenzie Johnson7' 0.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
3.7Katie Erwin6' 0.00Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.12Rebekah NorthrupNHFeb 20Tiger Relays
 
Long Jump
1.8Caitlin Wilson13' 9.75Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.8Nygozi Jones12' 9.50Mar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
3.8Huyen Bui12' 6.50Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
4.8Hannah McNeil12' 5.50Mar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
5.8Beth Walker12' 3.75Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
6.-Emily Freeman12' 1.50Feb 20Tiger Relays
7.8Stephanie Hovind10' 0.00Feb 27The Fellowship of Christi..
 
Triple Jump
1.9Amber Porter30' 4.50Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
2.8Nygozi Jones29' 2.00Feb 20Tiger Relays
3.8Willis Chayton26' 11.50Mar 4Frank Lay Patriot Invitat..
4.8Kailyn Lavoi24' 7.75Apr 18FHSAA 1A District 1
 

* = Recent improvement