Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shaun Ross
12.00
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Jaden Hartley
12.20
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
11
Kevin Quito
13.08
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
7
Braden Porter
14.41
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
200 Meters
1.
9
DJ Sweat
25.24
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
10
Tommy Peterson
26.22
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
400 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Fulfer
54.24c
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
10
Donovyn Morris
56.14c
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
12
Blake Ordway
59.84c
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
800 Meters
1.
10
Michael Franks
2:16.83
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
12
Joshua Balentine
2:17.98
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Carlson
4:51.8h
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
9
Timothy Stewart
4:52.0h
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
11
Tyler Riles
5:19.0h
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jeremy Carlson
10:01.36
PR
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
9
Timothy Stewart
10:41.36
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
3.
12
Joshua Balentine
11:07.0h
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
10
Michael Franks
11:23.0h
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Daniel Posey
17.02
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
9
Jesse Hubbell
17.28
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
11
Evan Fairbanks
20.02
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
8
Micah Showalter
20.99
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Daniel Posey
43.61
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
9
Jesse Hubbell
47.14
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
8
Micah Showalter
49.05
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
9
Caleb Phillips
55.88
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.81
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Blake Ordway
Daniel Posey
Aaron Fulfer
Donovyn Morris
3:46.0h
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jeremy Carlson
Tyler Riles
Michael Franks
Timothy Stewart
8:44.94
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
2.
-
Michael Franks
Jeremy Carlson
Joshua Balentine
Timothy Stewart
8:59.0h
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
-
Jeremy Carlson
Timothy Stewart
Michael Franks
Tyler Riles
8:59.62
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Micah Johnson
33' 11.5
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
9
Joshua Yohe
33' 7
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
11
Rusty Gipson
33' 7
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
11
Gabriel Franks
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kevin Quito
103' 8
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
11
Rusty Gipson
99' 11
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
11
John McCormack
93' 2
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
10
Elliott Lockett
80' 1
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Pole Vault
1.
8
Trenton Porter
11' 0
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
9
Caleb Phillips
11' 0
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.
11
Kevin Quito
10' 0
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
12
Chistoph Peterson
9' 6
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Aaron Fulfer
20' 4
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
9
Jesse Hubbell
16' 8
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
12
Shaun Ross
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aaron Fulfer
43' 2
PR
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
11
Daniel Posey
37' 11
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
9
DJ Sweat
34' 11
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
9
Caleb Phillips
31' 0.5
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Destiny Kyles
14.54
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
8
Alleana Fulfer
14.91
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
9
Jasiana Edwards
15.21
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
200 Meters
1.
8
Alexa Lapid
30.82
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Amber Porter
32.91
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
400 Meters
1.
10
Tatiana Oberley
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
8
Alexa Lapid
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
9
Ruth Gipson
1:19.04c
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
800 Meters
1.
9
Mikayla Gagnon
2:49.91
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kaytlyn Buschman
5:51.0h
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
12
Ann Brock
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Cochran
12:34.91
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
2.
8
Kaytlyn Buschman
12:47.48
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
3.
9
Mikayla Gagnon
13:49.21
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
12
Ann Brock
14:08.66
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Lauren Fears
20.59
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Marissa Jones
21.26
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
7
Macie Gilbert
36.93
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Lauren Fears
57.33
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Marissa Jones
1:03.47
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.98
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ruth Gipson
Tatiana Oberley
Alisha Ross
Alexa Lapid
4:52.95
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Cochran
Kaytlyn Buschman
Ann Brock
Tatiana Oberley
11:05.51
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Heidi Andrews
27' 7
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
10
Symphani Owens
25' 7
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
9
Kristen Siegler
22' 3.25
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Heidi Andrews
105' 2
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
11
Alisha Ross
64' 8
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
11
Mary Larson
54' 2
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
11
Elisabeth Larson
49' 11
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
High Jump
1.
11
Emily Frary
4' 8
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Macie Gilbert
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Caisea Phillips
8' 6
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
11
Alisha Ross
7' 6
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1
3.
9
Bailey Burt
6' 6
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
4.
7
Kenzie Johnson
6' 0
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Long Jump
1.
8
Destiny Kyles
11' 2
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
7
Marissa Jones
10' 1
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
3.
7
Katie Newton
10' 0
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Frary
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
2.
11
Alisha Ross
25' 4.75
Apr 8
FHSAA 1A District 1
*Recent improvement