Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emerson Kabus
11.36
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
2.
11
Lonell Harris
12.08
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Manny Phoulom
23.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
2.
12
Emerson Kabus
23.57
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
3.
11
Lonell Harris
23.90
PR
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4.
12
Nolen Johnson
26.73
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
5.
12
Zack Brandvold
28.28
(.5)
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Manny Phoulom
52.04
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
2.
12
Zack Brandvold
59.33
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
-
Dayord Buccheri
59.95
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Pearson
2:10.42
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
2.
10
Ethan Dougherty
2:10.86
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
12
Nolen Johnson
2:16.05
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
4.
11
Phillip Valvo
2:17.99
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
5.
11
Jacob Trefry
2:38.50
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Parker Woodruff
4:34.86
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
12
Nathan Pearson
4:42.26
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
10
James Hayes
4:53.20
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4.
11
Collin Griffin
5:12.01
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
5.
10
Ethan Dougherty
5:13.26
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
6.
10
Miguel Makosch
5:25.84
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
7.
10
Conor McElhone
5:26.91
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
8.
12
Adam Brandvold
5:28.92
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
9.
11
Dean Stam
5:50.73
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
10.
11
Jacob Trefry
5:52.38
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
11.
11
Shane Ford
6:07.57
Feb 17
Nease Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Taryn Trimble
7:49.48
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Parker Woodruff
10:01.04
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
12
William Porter
10:14.77
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
10
Conor McElhone
11:16.86
Mar 3
Bear Classic
4.
11
Dean Stam
12:31.79
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Manny Phoulom
15.19
(.6)
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Manny Phoulom
26.20
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
2.
12
Josh Puttick
29.23
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Manny Phoulom
38.95
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
2.
12
Josh Puttick
44.10
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.80
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Parker Woodruff
Nathan Pearson
William Porter
Ethan Dougherty
8:37.28
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:46.76
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:39.48
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:52.72
Feb 17
Nease Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:26.59
Feb 17
Nease Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Emanual Rivera
46' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
2.
11
Buddy Rowe
39' 10
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
10
Chris O'Connor
36' 5
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
4.
-
Jordan Rickerson
36' 1.5
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
5.
12
Christopher Meeks
34' 7.25
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Emanual Rivera
146' 8.25
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
12
Christopher Meeks
91' 7
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3.
10
Chris O'Connor
87' 11
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
4.
12
Adam Brandvold
70' 5.25
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
12
Emanual Rivera
129' 3.25
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Lonell Harris
5' 8
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nick Corey
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
11
Ethan Heifner
10' 11.75
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
11
Eric Skinner
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Lonell Harris
20' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
12
Christopher Meeks
18' 6.75
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3.
10
John Coleman
15' 8.5
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4.
12
Kobe Rosenberg
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lonell Harris
41' 2
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
12
Emerson Kabus
40' 1
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
10
John Coleman
30' 10
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Alohnna-Elyse Lee
12.97
(1.3)
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.
9
Jamya Ortiz
14.02
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
3.
10
Lanijah Jones
14.37
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
4.
12
Fredelin Metellus
15.81
Feb 17
Nease Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Tyra Thomas
27.10
PR
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
2.
11
Brianna Green
27.44
Mar 3
Bear Classic
3.
9
Alohnna-Elyse Lee
27.49
(-.5)
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
4.
9
Kiri Coad
28.82
(-2.7)
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
5.
9
Jamya Ortiz
28.94
(-2.1)
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Green
1:01.28
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
9
Kiri Coad
1:08.90
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
10
Avery Lusk
1:09.18
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
4.
10
Kanija Badie
1:10.48
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
5.
12
Tatum Baksh-ren
1:12.60
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Conlan Trimble
2:40.55
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Michaela Peterson
2:37.05
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
2.
11
Kirsten Wilder
2:47.33
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
12
Sophia Tesdorpf
2:50.01
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
4.
11
Rachel Sneed
2:50.30
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
5.
11
Ruby Smith
2:55.28
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
6.
10
Auxi Coronel
3:14.69
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Conlan Trimble
5:33.16
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rose Klaus
5:28.48
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
11
Ruby Smith
6:02.95
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
12
Michaela Peterson
6:11.54
Mar 3
Bear Classic
4.
10
Chantal Izzo
6:18.10
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
5.
11
Kirsten Wilder
6:31.10
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
6.
12
Sophia Tesdorpf
6:43.77
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
7.
11
Rachel Sneed
6:49.95
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
8.
10
Emily Smith
6:58.72
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
9.
10
Auxi Coronel
7:02.52
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chantal Izzo
12:45.61
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
10
Emily Smith
15:23.66
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
10
Auxi Coronel
15:36.52
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tyra Thomas
15.52
(-3.0)
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
12
Amber Dames
17.06
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
11
Haley Eggers
18.73
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
4.
11
Caitlin Theige
20.80
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tyra Thomas
14.88
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
12
Amber Dames
17.18
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
3.
10
Avery Lusk
17.44
(-.7)
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
4.
11
Haley Eggers
18.46
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
5.
11
Caitlin Theige
21.20
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tyra Thomas
30.93
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
2.
10
Avery Lusk
32.48
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3.
11
Haley Eggers
34.76
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4.
11
Caitlin Theige
37.29
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tyra Thomas
48.78
PR
Mar 3
Bear Classic
2.
10
Avery Lusk
50.36
PR
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
3.
11
Haley Eggers
53.46
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
4.
11
Caitlin Theige
58.12
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Alohnna-Elyse Lee
Jamya Ortiz
Mileah Wilkerson
Brianna Green
51.78
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
Relay Team
52.40
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
Brianna Green
Alohnna-Elyse Lee
Jamya Ortiz
Mileah Wilkerson
53.16
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Avery Lusk
Jamya Ortiz
Kanija Badie
Kiri Coad
4:33.25
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:45.30
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
Kanija Badie
Tatum Baksh-ren
Kiri Coad
Fredelin Metellus
4:52.28
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Rose Klaus
Michaela Peterson
Kirsten Wilder
Chantal Izzo
10:34.69
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:42.38
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
Chantal Izzo
Rose Klaus
Michaela Peterson
Kirsten Wilder
10:50.11
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ula McCarthy
Emily Smith
Ruby Smith
Rachel Sneed
27:06.32
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:29.47
Feb 17
Nease Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:47.57
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:06.04
Feb 17
Nease Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mileah Wilkerson
30' 9.25
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
2.
12
Dea'jah Jones
27' 1.25
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
10
Kayla Bailey
27' 1.25
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
4.
12
Faith Rickerson
25' 4
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mileah Wilkerson
63' 9
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
2.
12
Dea'jah Jones
54' 8.25
PR
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
3.
10
Kentavia Douglas
52' 0.25
PR
Mar 10
Friday Kight Invite
4.
12
Faith Rickerson
38' 8
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
5.
10
Kayla Bailey
32' 11.5
Feb 24
Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Brianna Green
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
10
Sophiee Burton
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3.
12
Anaya Oxendine
4' 9.75
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4.
10
Avery Lusk
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
Don Hall Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Avery Lusk
10' 6
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Brianna Green
16' 5.5
Feb 17
Nease Relays
2.
9
Alohnna-Elyse Lee
15' 5
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
3.
12
Anaya Oxendine
14' 9.5
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
4.
9
Jamya Ortiz
13' 8.25
PR
Mar 30
St Johns River Conference Championship
5.
-
Timara Verdell
12' 10
Feb 17
Nease Relays
6.
10
Lydia Osgood
10' 10.25
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anaya Oxendine
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships
2.
-
Crystin Bruce
29' 7.5
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
3.
11
Brianna Green
29' 2.25
PR
Feb 17
Nease Relays
*Recent improvement