Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kieron Moore
11.68
(2.1)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Jacob Correa-Hagen
12.12
(1.4)
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Ezekiel Rivero
12.13
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
4.
9
Luke Faykus
12.25
(1.3)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
10
Caleb Sabo
12.25
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
6.
10
Kendrick Wilson
12.56
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
7.
10
Jordan Browy
12.84
(2.0)
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
8.
10
Brogan Slater-White
13.05
(1.7)
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
9.
10
Travis Cavan
13.16
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
10.
9
Antony Gospodinod
13.26
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
11.
9
Jamari Johnson
13.49
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
12.
11
Jaylin Sing
13.54
(2.7)
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
13.
9
Dontrell Searles
14.11
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Mayak
23.71
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
9
Ezekiel Rivero
23.73
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
3.
10
Kieron Moore
23.89
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
9
Luke Faykus
25.37
(.8)
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
5.
12
Dominic Jimenez
25.69
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
6.
10
Jordan Browy
26.63
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
7.
10
Travis Cavan
27.15
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
8.
12
Armando Polanco
29.51
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
9.
9
Dontrell Searles
30.28
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Mayak
51.55
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
10
Kieron Moore
53.56
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
3.
11
Frank Tenore
54.81
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
9
Luke Faykus
55.52
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
5.
9
Antony Gospodinod
59.64
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
6.
12
Dominic Jimenez
1:00.50
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
7.
9
Nikolas Forbes
1:01.31
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
8.
9
Avery Reynolds
1:01.81
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
9.
11
Christopher Gulyas
1:03.03
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
10.
10
Travis Cavan
1:04.40
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
11.
11
Jaylin Sing
1:07.80
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
12.
9
Dontrell Searles
1:11.81
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
13.
12
Armando Polanco
1:13.48
PR
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Frank Tenore
2:03.76
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Jay Irby
2:12.72
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Avery Reynolds
2:13.60
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
10
Kendrick Wilson
2:17.09
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
5.
9
Nikolas Forbes
2:19.11
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
6.
9
Brayden Andringa
2:22.12
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
7.
10
Brogan Slater-White
2:37.07
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
8.
12
Armando Polanco
2:46.47
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Frank Tenore
4:32.53
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
2.
9
Nikolas Forbes
4:41.74
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3.
9
Avery Reynolds
4:50.80
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
11
Jay Irby
4:55.71
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
5.
9
Brayden Andringa
5:21.06
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Erasmo Passaro
5:38.48
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
7.
9
Eli Richard
6:25.77
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
8.
12
Armando Polanco
7:03.21
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
9.
10
Kellan Andry
7:08.82
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Frank Tenore
10:11.67
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
2.
9
Nikolas Forbes
10:38.13
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
3.
12
Erasmo Passaro
12:06.88
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
9
Caiden Schuller
12:32.25
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
5.
9
Eli Richard
13:31.13
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
William Ly
16.61
(3.0)
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Shadrach Anderson
16.62
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Shadrach Anderson
42.81
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
2.
12
William Ly
45.42
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.65
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Luke Faykus
Kieron Moore
Jacob Correa-Hagen
Jacob Mayak
46.38
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
3.
Ezekiel Rivero
Kieron Moore
Jacob Correa-Hagen
Jacob Mayak
46.98
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
4.
Jacob Mayak
Kieron Moore
Luke Faykus
Jacob Correa-Hagen
46.99
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
5.
Travis Cavan
Jordan Browy
Luke Faykus
Kieron Moore
47.96
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.88
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Kieron Moore
Luke Faykus
Jacob Correa-Hagen
Shadrach Anderson
3:52.56
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
3.
Antony Gospodinod
Brogan Slater-White
Jay Irby
Kendrick Wilson
3:58.72
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
Brogan Slater-White
Antony Gospodinod
Jacob Correa-Hagen
Shadrach Anderson
4:05.18
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
5.
Antony Gospodinod
Brogan Slater-White
Jaylin Sing
Kendrick Wilson
4:07.74
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
6.
Brogan Slater-White
Antony Gospodinod
Christopher Gulyas
Jaylin Sing
4:08.48
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:45.15
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Jay Irby
Avery Reynolds
Nikolas Forbes
Kendrick Wilson
9:02.99
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
3.
Luke Faykus
Nikolas Forbes
Kendrick Wilson
Erasmo Passaro
9:21.38
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
4.
Christopher Gulyas
Antony Gospodinod
Erasmo Passaro
Damien Mesen
10:44.82
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kareem Grant
50' 1.5
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Raymond Perry
40' 10.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
3.
9
Zyion Williams
39' 7.5
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
4.
11
Trevon Johnson
37' 10.25
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
5.
10
Cevin Hendricks
33' 6.75
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Trevon Johnson
114' 7.5
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
2.
12
Kareem Grant
104' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
3.
12
Raymond Perry
79' 6
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
10
Cevin Hendricks
72' 1.75
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
5.
9
Zyion Williams
71' 2.25
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
6.
9
Samuel Giger
53' 0.25
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Damien Mesen
112' 10.25
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Raymond Perry
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
2.
12
Kareem Grant
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kellan Andry
8' 11.75
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
William Ly
15' 11.75
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
2.
9
Jamari Johnson
15' 7.5
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
3.
10
Kendrick Wilson
15' 4.75
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
9
Luke Faykus
15' 1.5
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
5.
10
Brogan Slater-White
13' 11.25
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mckenzie Grey
13.66
(3.8)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
11
Jessica Kent
13.81
(3.8)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
3.
10
Katelyn Chrik
14.53
(3.3)
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
10
Takeria Pearson
14.78
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
5.
9
Pilar Tenor
15.49
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
6.
11
Sara Abusuld
15.89
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
7.
10
Savannah Nelson
16.28
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
8.
12
Emma Tapp
16.93
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
9.
10
Beatrice Paulus
17.27
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Mia Newsom
27.98
(.2)
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
2.
12
Makenna Myrick
28.35
(.5)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
3.
10
Mckenzie Grey
29.07
(1.2)
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
10
Savannah Nelson
30.41
(.4)
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
5.
10
Katelyn Chrik
30.42
(.4)
PR
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
6.
10
Takeria Pearson
31.52
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
7.
12
Emma Tapp
31.72
(.4)
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
8.
11
Jessica Kent
31.93
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
9.
11
Sara Abusuld
32.81
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
10.
9
Stella Monforte
32.85
(.4)
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
11.
9
Camryn Makowski
32.91
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
12.
9
Pilar Tenor
33.11
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
13.
10
Beatrice Paulus
39.55
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Maya Matheney
1:02.45
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
10
Mia Newsom
1:03.42
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Makenna Myrick
1:04.63
PR
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
4.
10
Savannah Nelson
1:10.12
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Emma Tapp
1:14.54
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
6.
9
Camryn Makowski
1:15.62
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
7.
11
Sara Abusuld
1:16.52
PR
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
8.
9
Stella Monforte
1:16.95
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Mia Newsom
2:31.83
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
2.
11
Ashley Eagan
2:35.62
PR
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
3.
9
Maya Matheney
2:41.61
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4.
9
Mae Denson
2:52.87
PR
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Eagan
5:58.67
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
2.
9
Maya Matheney
6:17.75
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
3.
9
Mae Denson
6:28.84
PR
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Tiffany Nguyen
7:17.80
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
5.
9
Pilar Tenor
7:19.91
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessica Kent
Mckenzie Grey
Makenna Myrick
Takeria Pearson
54.18
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
55.21
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
3.
Katelyn Chrik
Pilar Tenor
Jessica Kent
Makenna Myrick
56.28
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
4.
Mckenzie Grey
Takeria Pearson
Jessica Kent
Makenna Myrick
56.51
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
5.
Katelyn Chrik
Stella Monforte
Pilar Tenor
Takeria Pearson
59.75
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.86
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Sara Abusuld
Savannah Nelson
Mia Newsom
Makenna Myrick
4:55.42
Mar 11
Mustang Invitational
3.
Pilar Tenor
Emma Tapp
Savannah Nelson
Maya Matheney
5:06.91
Apr 8
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Meet
4.
Sara Abusuld
Makenna Myrick
Emma Tapp
Savannah Nelson
5:09.92
Mar 5
Warhawk Invitational
5.
Sara Abusuld
Pilar Tenor
Emma Tapp
Camryn Makowski
5:13.77
Feb 26
Richard Allen Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:17.47
Mar 27
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Makenna Myrick
13' 4.25
PR
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
2.
11
Jessica Kent
12' 9.25
Feb 20
St. Petersburg City Championship
3.
10
Katelyn Chrik
12' 1.75
PR
Mar 31
Green Devil Classic
*Recent improvement