Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1992
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1971
1967
1966
1965
1963
1961
1960
1959
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Mills
11.50
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Alex Danny
11.58
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
3.
12
Justin (Jt) Tran
11.64c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
4.
11
CJ Plummer
11.70
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
10
Dhilan Judware
11.83
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
12
Noah Wu
11.94
(-2.9)
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
11
Claine Plummer
11.94c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
11
Vedavit Shetty
12.16
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9.
10
Peyton Lu
12.25
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
11
Joseph Van den bosch
12.64
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
11.
10
Jules Ritholz
12.74
(-.3)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
12.
10
Hanson Tran
12.78
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
9
Jacob Yu
12.83
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
10
Justin Quach
12.84c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
15.
9
Jai Hyuk Yu
12.87
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
16.
9
David Yang
12.92
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
17.
9
Alezander Reese
12.94
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
18.
9
Nyi Htet
12.99
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
19.
9
Lyndon Situ
13.03
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
20.
10
Jeremiah Lugo
13.09
(-.1)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
21.
11
Ryan Fong
13.30
(-.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
22.
10
Nader Garas
13.40
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
23.
10
Darren Ng
13.79
(-.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
24.
11
Jason Chwa
13.84
(-.6)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Claine Plummer
23.54c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
2.
12
Justin (Jt) Tran
23.63
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
12
Bradley Mills
23.93
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
11
CJ Plummer
24.12
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
9
Anthony Carranza
24.39
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
10
Peyton Lu
24.64c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
7.
10
Griffin Howard
24.72
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
8.
10
Alex Danny
25.32
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
9.
9
Lyndon Situ
25.44
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
10
James Gassner
25.54c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
11.
9
Brandon Luc
25.61
(2.1)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
12.
9
Jai Hyuk Yu
25.63
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
13.
9
Matthew Kock-Quinones
25.74c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
14.
9
Jacob Yu
25.91
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
15.
10
Hanson Tran
25.92
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
16.
10
Justin Quach
26.04c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
17.
9
Lin Rong
26.60
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
18.
12
Travis La Rocco
26.72
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
19.
11
Izaq Davolt
27.07
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
20.
9
Nyi Htet
27.13
(2.1)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
21.
9
Alezander Reese
27.19
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
22.
9
John Song
27.52
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
23.
11
Jason Chwa
27.59
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
24.
12
Erik Ramirez
27.75
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
25.
10
Yang Wen
28.12
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
26.
9
Kenneth Sieu
28.15
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Ryan Hall
28.38
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
28.
10
Darren Ng
29.13
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
400 Meters
1.
10
Griffin Howard
52.11
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
9
Anthony Carranza
52.88
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
11
Nicholas Weller
53.19
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
4.
10
Evan King
55.08
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
5.
10
James Gassner
56.25
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
10
Davey Wong
56.64c
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
9
Lyndon Situ
57.51
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
8.
9
Lin Rong
58.45
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9.
9
Brandon Luc
58.80
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
10.
10
Yang Wen
1:00.58
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
9
John Song
1:00.66
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
12.
9
Kenneth Sieu
1:02.35
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
12
Ryan Hall
1:05.07
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Che
1:29.88
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Phillip Rocha
1:58.56
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Anthony Segura
2:02.61
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
11
Dylan Che
2:04.65
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
11
William Wang
2:04.89
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
10
Aaron Jacobs
2:06.00
PR
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
6.
12
Kento Sie
2:06.92
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
12
Koshiro Kawai
2:07.27
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
11
Justin Hayata
2:08.87
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
9.
10
Seong Ho Jang
2:09.35
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
12
Ravi Sharma
2:09.99
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
9
Jack Ruan
2:10.15
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
12.
11
Enoch Chan
2:10.91
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
13.
12
Pablo Ramales
2:11.11
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
14.
12
Austin Che
2:11.74
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
15.
11
Antonio Arroyo
2:12.43
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
16.
10
William Theung
2:12.96
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
17.
9
Eduardo Cruz-Portillo
2:13.00
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
18.
9
Soichiro Nagao
2:13.40
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
19.
12
Michael Eng
2:13.84
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
20.
9
Drake Maloney
2:14.43
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
21.
11
Branden Lee
2:14.64
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
22.
11
Kevin Lee
2:14.88
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
23.
12
Jacob Reyes
2:18.64
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
24.
10
Kevin Wang
2:19.42
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
25.
9
Ivan Luu
2:23.10
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
26.
12
Nicholas Chi
2:23.63
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Jonathan Zong
2:26.03
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
28.
12
Justin (Jt) Tran
2:27.46
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
29.
11
Izaq Davolt
2:27.60
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
30.
9
Kyle Araki
2:27.88
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
31.
11
Rory Russell
2:28.43
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
32.
9
Brian Theung
2:30.97
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
33.
10
Steven Chan
2:33.61
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
34.
10
Patrick Lee
2:34.93
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
35.
12
Brandon Yamada
2:35.19
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
36.
12
Emiliano Espinosa
2:36.17
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
1600 Meters
1.
12
Phillip Rocha
4:13.71
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
2.
10
Anthony Segura
4:25.04
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
12
Ravi Sharma
4:30.21
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4.
11
Joseph Vasquez
4:33.00
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
11
Antonio Arroyo
4:37.40
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
12
Austin Che
4:38.70
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
7.
12
Chris Lee
4:38.91
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
8.
11
Trevor Abe
4:40.72
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
10
Aaron Jacobs
4:41.00
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.
11
Julian Puffer
4:41.36
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
11.
10
Edrick Tan
4:42.28
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
9
Soichiro Nagao
4:42.86
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
10
Ben Reed
4:44.70
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
14.
10
Seong Ho Jang
4:45.33
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
15.
11
William Wang
4:47.5h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
16.
11
Dylan Che
4:51.65
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
17.
12
Pablo Ramales
4:52.14
PR
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
18.
11
Branden Lee
4:52.73
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
19.
9
Eduardo Cruz-Portillo
4:52.94
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
20.
11
Kevin Lee
4:53.2h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
21.
12
Kento Sie
4:53.30
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
22.
11
Sanjay Pfupajena
4:55.4h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
23.
12
Michael Eng
4:56.2h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
24.
12
Koshiro Kawai
4:57.51
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
25.
11
Enoch Chan
4:58.5h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
26.
10
William Theung
5:00.42
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Jacob Reyes
5:00.8h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
28.
11
Justin Hayata
5:05.55
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
29.
12
Nicholas Chi
5:06.05
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
30.
9
Drake Maloney
5:08.71
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
31.
12
Brandon Yamada
5:12.05
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
32.
11
Izaq Davolt
5:14.72
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
33.
10
Kevin Wang
5:14.91
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
34.
9
Kyle Araki
5:18.7h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
35.
10
Isaac Valdovinos
5:19.55
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
36.
9
Ivan Luu
5:21.69
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
37.
9
Brian Theung
5:24.1h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
38.
12
Kevin Conroy
5:24.8h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
39.
10
Steven Chan
5:30.59
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
40.
11
Rory Russell
5:31.9h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
41.
10
Andre Ching
5:38.9h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
42.
12
Emiliano Espinosa
5:39.47
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
43.
12
Jonathan Zong
5:40.0h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
1 Mile
1.
12
Phillip Rocha
4:17.61
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ravi Sharma
9:37.07
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Segura
9:45.46
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
11
Antonio Arroyo
9:48.59
PR
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
4.
12
Chris Lee
9:54.50
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
10
Ben Reed
10:07.83
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
10
Edrick Tan
10:12.06
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
11
Joseph Vasquez
10:12.58
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
8.
12
Austin Che
10:18.98
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
9.
11
Trevor Abe
10:20.34
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
10.
12
Pablo Ramales
10:21.74
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
11.
10
Seong Ho Jang
10:21.80
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
11
Julian Puffer
10:29.49
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
11
Kevin Lee
10:32.33
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
14.
9
Soichiro Nagao
10:36.9h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
15.
10
Aaron Jacobs
10:40.69
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
16.
11
Dylan Che
10:41.84
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
17.
12
Kento Sie
10:44.02
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
18.
9
Jack Ruan
10:51.90
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
19.
12
Jacob Reyes
10:54.5h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
20.
9
Eduardo Cruz-Portillo
10:55.04
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
21.
11
Sanjay Pfupajena
10:56.81
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
22.
12
Kevin Conroy
11:06.09
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
23.
11
Branden Lee
11:07.01
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
24.
12
Michael Eng
11:10.9h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
25.
9
Kyle Araki
11:16.14
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
26.
12
Brandon Yamada
11:20.41
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Koshiro Kawai
11:21.3h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
28.
9
Drake Maloney
11:25.89
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
29.
9
Brian Theung
11:29.4h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
30.
11
Rory Russell
11:40.01
PR
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
31.
12
Emiliano Espinosa
11:42.34
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
32.
11
Izaq Davolt
11:44.26
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
33.
10
Steven Chan
11:47.20
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
34.
12
Nicholas Chi
11:51.3h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
35.
11
Justin Hayata
11:54.0h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
36.
11
Enoch Chan
12:01.67
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
37.
10
Isaac Valdovinos
12:04.2h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
38.
10
Patrick Lee
12:10.03
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
39.
12
Jonathan Zong
12:22.3h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
40.
10
Andre Ching
12:56.7h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Kelly
15.21
(1.8)
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Randy Ludwig
15.25
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
3.
10
Derek Li
16.13
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Max Tedford
18.29
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
10
Sungmin Lee
19.67
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Derek Li
41.31
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Randy Ludwig
42.53
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
11
Josh Kelly
42.61
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4.
11
Max Tedford
45.46
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
10
Sungmin Lee
46.79
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.74c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
2.
Dhilan Judware
Anthony Carranza
Alex Danny
Peyton Lu
45.66
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
Justin (Jt) Tran
Darius Jing
Sean Le
Bradley Mills
46.20
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.92
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
Anthony Carranza
Griffin Howard
Derek Li
Randy Ludwig
3:35.73
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:39.63
Apr 2
Rio Mesa Spartan Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
17:48.26
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Austin Che
Joseph Vasquez
Chris Lee
Anthony Segura
18:29.62
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:39.93
Apr 2
Rio Mesa Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ravi Sharma
Justin Hayata
Joseph Vasquez
Anthony Segura
11:05.04
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
Antonio Arroyo
Griffin Howard
Anthony Segura
Ravi Sharma
11:07.54
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Relay Team
11:09.81
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:19.01
Apr 2
Rio Mesa Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Daniel Valdez
39' 3.5
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
2.
10
Derek Yu
38' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
10
Michael Stambulian
38' 4
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
4.
10
Joshua Tan
37' 7
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bradley Mills
41' 2
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
2.
10
Joshua Tan
39' 9
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
10
Derek Yu
38' 9
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Justin (Jt) Tran
37' 7.75
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
5.
11
Kenneth Lay
37' 2
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Jason Tong
36' 10
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
11
Oscar Leon
36' 9
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
8.
11
Shawn Wang
36' 6.5
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9.
9
Daniel Valdez
35' 10
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
10.
11
Nathan Kim
33' 11
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
11.
12
Leo Zamora
31' 1
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin (Jt) Tran
137' 11
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
10
Jason Tong
130' 10
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
11
Kenneth Lay
122' 3
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
4.
11
Oscar Leon
116' 11
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
10
Michael Stambulian
114' 2
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
6.
10
Joshua Tan
108' 3
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
7.
11
Shawn Wang
106' 6
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
8.
10
Derek Yu
106' 0
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
9
Daniel Valdez
104' 0
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
11
Nathan Kim
93' 1
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
11.
12
Leo Zamora
78' 6
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
High Jump
1.
11
Nicholas Weller
5' 8
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
2.
10
Derek Li
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
10
Andre Ching
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10
Ryan Aung
5' 2
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
5.
10
Randy Ludwig
5' 0
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
10
Hanson Tran
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
10
James Gassner
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Pole Vault
1.
12
Harrison Kong
12' 0
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
12
Sean Le
11' 6
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
11
Joshua Chuang
11' 6
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
4.
10
Evan King
10' 0
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12
Lynske Phu
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Hanson Tran
9' 0
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
10
Sungmin Lee
8' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Long Jump
1.
10
Darius Jing
22' 7.75
(2.9)
PR
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.
11
Joshua Chuang
19' 3.5
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
3.
11
Vedavit Shetty
19' 3
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
4.
10
Derek Li
19' 0
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
5.
10
Hanson Tran
18' 8.5
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
11
ShengDa Huang
17' 10.75
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
7.
9
Jai Hyuk Yu
17' 9.5
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Yu
17' 2
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
10
Benjamin Sun
17' 1.5
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
10.
9
David Yang
17' 1
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
10
Aaron Yeung
17' 0.75
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
10
Giovanni Johnson
17' 0
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
9
Brandon Luc
16' 9.5
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
14.
10
Jules Ritholz
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
15.
10
Jason Lee
16' 3.5
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
16.
10
Nixon Tan
16' 0
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
17.
10
Byran Huang
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
18.
11
Ryan Fong
15' 5
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
19.
12
Jacky Chang
14' 3
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
20.
10
Nader Garas
13' 1.5
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
21.
10
Peyton Lu
11' 11
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Vedavit Shetty
41' 11.5
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
2.
10
Darius Jing
39' 11.75
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
11
Joshua Chuang
38' 6
(.2)
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
10
Hanson Tran
38' 4
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
10
Evan King
37' 10
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
11
Austin Wong
37' 4
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
7.
11
ShengDa Huang
36' 4
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
8.
10
Nixon Tan
35' 11
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
10
Jason Lee
35' 6.75
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
11
Ryan Fong
34' 6
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
11.
11
Amory Lau
33' 9.5
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
12.
10
Byran Huang
28' 0
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
10
Benjamin Sun
27' 10
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Buehner
12.04c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
2.
12
Sarah Troescher
12.17
(2.0)
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
3.
10
Rebecca Troescher
12.43
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
4.
10
Caitlin Morris
13.04c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
5.
10
Daphne Wu
13.24
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
9
Ayala Plummer
13.33
(-.6)
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
7.
10
Jovanna Trein
13.34
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
9
Erin Facenda
13.86
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
9
Natasha Nilarat
14.42
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
-
Hannah Kwan
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
11.
9
Latasha La Rocco
14.53
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
12.
9
Chloe Barberi
14.61
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
13.
9
Christine Liu
14.75
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
14.
9
Anviksha Srivastava
14.89
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
15.
9
Dezarai Judware
15.01
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
16.
9
Darah Hodges
15.11
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
17.
9
Mandi Ma
15.28
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
18.
9
Kay Aguilar
15.90
(-.1)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Buehner
24.64c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
2.
12
Sarah Troescher
25.14c
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
3.
10
Rebecca Troescher
25.89
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
4.
10
Courtney Chan
26.80
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
9
Erin Facenda
27.30
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
6.
10
Daphne Wu
27.60
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
7.
11
Alexandria Constanzo
28.19
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
8.
9
Meline Minasian
28.93
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
9
Stephanie Aw
29.04
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
10
Jennifer Sun
29.26
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
11.
9
Latasha La Rocco
29.50
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
12.
9
Chloe Barberi
29.90
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
13.
10
Joanna Lin
30.10
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
14.
9
Dezarai Judware
30.30
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
15.
10
Berkeley Braun
30.61
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
16.
9
Keely Zheng
30.93
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
17.
9
Christine Liu
31.09
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
18.
9
Andrea Pacheco
31.35
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
19.
10
Elaine Vuong
31.48
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
20.
10
Erin Fong
31.77
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
21.
9
Mandi Ma
32.05
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
22.
10
Giselle Yeh
32.09
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
23.
9
Kennedy Kampen
32.18
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
24.
9
Anviksha Srivastava
32.31
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
25.
11
Alexis Tovar
32.32
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
26.
10
Melanie Hayashida
32.72
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
27.
10
Mercedes Fernandez
33.24
(.6)
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
28.
12
Kimberly Lim
34.08
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
29.
10
Tryphosa Tandriarto
34.09
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
400 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Buehner
56.61
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Rebecca Troescher
58.48
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
3.
10
Courtney Chan
59.80
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
4.
11
Campbell Dopke
1:00.65
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
10
Neitany Figueroa Correa
1:05.08
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
11
Sara Gutierrez
1:05.43
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
7.
11
Elizabeth Wang
1:05.48
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
8.
10
Berkeley Braun
1:05.92
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
10
Jessica Lee
1:06.66
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
10.
9
Meline Minasian
1:08.59
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
11.
10
Jennifer Sun
1:08.76
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
9
Mandi Ma
1:11.10
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
13.
9
Zoya Haq
1:12.01
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
14.
9
Anabelle Gantman
1:12.04
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
15.
10
Mercedes Fernandez
1:15.08
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Moreano
1:41.58
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Eryca Yamane
2:18.02
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
2.
11
Cindy Liang
2:22.16
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Jessica Moreano
2:22.47
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
4.
11
Joy Huang
2:23.17
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
5.
10
Jasmine He
2:23.80
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
6.
10
Paige Acosta
2:24.31
PR
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
7.
11
Holly Lung
2:28.90
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
11
Gabriela Ramirez
2:29.48
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
9.
10
Dani Rodriguez
2:30.92
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
10
Kelly Liang
2:32.29
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
11.
11
Valerie Mejia
2:32.59
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
10
Melanie Ramirez
2:32.63
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
13.
12
Vivian Liang
2:34.27
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
12
Vivian Hoang
2:36.93
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
15.
10
Tori Rodriguez
2:37.51
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
16.
11
Julia Reyes
2:37.53
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
17.
12
Sina Pfupajena
2:39.22
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
18.
10
Paula Sawaya
2:41.54
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
19.
12
Nihoshka Figueroa
2:43.34
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
20.
12
Victoria Castillo
2:43.41
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
21.
12
Ninoshka Figueroa Correa
2:43.43
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
22.
9
Joyce Wu
2:44.11
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
23.
11
Ruffina Silva-Garcia
2:45.72
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
24.
12
Amanda Lam
2:46.90
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
25.
10
Vanessa Mascorro
2:48.42
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
26.
12
Kaylx Su
2:48.44
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Amanda Soedomo
2:50.21
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
28.
10
Allyson Tong
2:50.86
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
29.
12
Hannah Lee
2:50.97
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
30.
9
Kelly Li
2:51.35
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
31.
9
Cindy Chen
2:54.20
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
32.
10
Ha-Eun Park
2:54.91
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
33.
10
Natalie Stepanian
2:57.86
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
34.
11
Madison Yn
2:59.29
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
35.
10
Yumei Lin
3:00.35
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
36.
12
Amber Romero
3:02.50
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
37.
9
Michelle Liang
3:04.17
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
38.
9
Hannah Bach
3:04.84
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
39.
9
Sandra Tang
3:05.89
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jasmine He
5:04.65
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
11
Holly Lung
5:06.53
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
10
Eryca Yamane
5:10.13
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
4.
11
Cindy Liang
5:12.03
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
11
Joy Huang
5:15.95
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
10
Kelly Liang
5:24.99
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
7.
10
Dani Rodriguez
5:30.53
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
8.
10
Tori Rodriguez
5:33.91
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
12
Vivian Liang
5:34.44
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
11
Gabriela Ramirez
5:37.02
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
11.
9
Joyce Wu
5:40.84
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
11
Julia Reyes
5:42.0h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
13.
12
Vivian Hoang
5:44.9h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
14.
10
Paula Sawaya
5:46.36
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
15.
10
Melanie Ramirez
5:52.37
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
16.
11
Ruffina Silva-Garcia
5:52.68
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
17.
11
Samantha Barrios
5:58.04
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
18.
10
Allyson Tong
5:59.39
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
19.
12
Hannah Lee
6:02.29
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
20.
9
Cindy Chen
6:07.8h
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
21.
10
Ha-Eun Park
6:09.55
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
22.
10
Yumei Lin
6:23.2h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
23.
12
Amanda Lam
6:29.75
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
24.
11
Madison Yn
6:31.94
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
25.
10
Jiayi Jiang
6:32.77
PR
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
26.
10
Natalie Stepanian
6:43.49
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
27.
12
Amber Romero
6:44.8h
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jasmine He
10:50.90
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Cindy Liang
11:10.25
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
3.
11
Holly Lung
11:10.29
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
4.
11
Joy Huang
11:21.45
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
10
Kelly Liang
11:51.11
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
6.
10
Tori Rodriguez
11:56.89
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
10
Dani Rodriguez
12:05.78
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
8.
11
Gabriela Ramirez
12:10.12
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9.
9
Joyce Wu
12:37.83
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
10.
10
Melanie Ramirez
12:39.31
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
10
Paula Sawaya
12:39.36
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
12.
12
Vivian Hoang
12:40.2h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
13.
11
Julia Reyes
12:46.6h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
14.
11
Samantha Barrios
12:56.1h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
15.
11
Ruffina Silva-Garcia
12:58.33
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
16.
9
Cindy Chen
13:15.37
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
17.
10
Allyson Tong
13:18.08
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
18.
12
Hannah Lee
13:24.95
PR
Mar 4
Don Green Invitational
19.
10
Ha-Eun Park
13:44.24
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
20.
12
Amanda Lam
13:55.48
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
21.
10
Yumei Lin
14:14.30
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
22.
9
Kelly Li
15:00.09
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
23.
9
Michelle Liang
15:22.60
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
24.
9
Hannah Bach
17:40.07
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Christina Read
15.91
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
9
Ayala Plummer
16.96
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
12
Kyla Du
17.40
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Sabrina Yip
17.79
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
11
Alexandria Constanzo
18.04
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
9
Stephanie Aw
18.27
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
7.
10
Arianna Togelang
19.14c
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
10
Yanhui Li
19.62
(.0)
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
10
Jennifer Sun
20.10
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
10.
10
Kristen Halim
20.24
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
10
Leilia Lin
20.99
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
9
Christine Liu
22.21
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
13.
10
Vanessa Mascorro
23.55
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kyla Du
48.11
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
11
Alexandria Constanzo
49.97
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
3.
11
Jasmine Contreras
50.93
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Sabrina Yip
51.37
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
10
Yanhui Li
53.25
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
12
Ariana Carranza
53.28
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
10
Arianna Togelang
54.89
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
10
Leilia Lin
56.51
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
10
Kristen Halim
58.65
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
10
Melanie Hayashida
1:04.65
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.02
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Caitlin Morris
Lauren Buehner
Rebecca Troescher
Sarah Troescher
48.30
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Daphne Wu
Meline Minasian
Ayala Plummer
Jovanna Trein
53.39
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sarah Troescher
Rebecca Troescher
Courtney Chan
Lauren Buehner
1:43.80
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Courtney Chan
Sarah Troescher
Lauren Buehner
Rebecca Troescher
1:43.98
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Rebecca Troescher
Courtney Chan
Lauren Buehner
Sarah Troescher
3:53.23
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
3:53.43
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.
Lauren Buehner
Courtney Chan
Campbell Dopke
Caitlin Morris
4:00.49
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
Meline Minasian
Berkeley Braun
Neitany Figueroa Correa
Daphne Wu
4:24.28
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:28.29
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Joy Huang
Cindy Liang
Holly Lung
Eryca Yamane
21:25.33
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sarah Troescher
Eden Hardy
Rebecca Troescher
Lauren Buehner
1:46.97
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:53.06
Apr 2
Rio Mesa Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:05.70
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:22.99
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Eryca Yamane
Campbell Dopke
Cindy Liang
Jasmine He
12:25.43
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Jasmine He
Eryca Yamane
Joy Huang
Victoria Rodriguez
12:42.97
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.99
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Loreny Valdez
31' 5
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
11
Aerin Wang
29' 8
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
3.
10
Kailani Cosso
28' 5
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
4.
11
Rachael Corrales
28' 1
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
11
Ashley Vuong
27' 3
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Lily Wood
25' 8
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
7.
10
Berkeley Braun
25' 1
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
10
Emily Reale
21' 1
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
10
Caitlin Morris
20' 0
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Loreny Valdez
113' 2
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Kailani Cosso
86' 6
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
10
Berkeley Braun
84' 3
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
11
Ashley Vuong
82' 6
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
5.
11
Rachael Corrales
81' 4
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
6.
11
Aerin Wang
80' 2
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
7.
10
Lily Wood
78' 9
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
12
Ariana Carranza
73' 8
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
High Jump
1.
10
Stephanie Yen
4' 10
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
2.
10
Doris Li
4' 8
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
3.
11
Campbell Dopke
4' 6
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9
Joyce Wu
4' 6
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
11
Christina Read
4' 6
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Joanna Lin
4' 2
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
7.
10
Julianne Ng
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alexandria Constanzo
10' 6
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
10
Joanna Lin
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
3.
12
Sabrina Yip
7' 5
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
10
Daphne Wu
7' 0
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
10
Arianna Togelang
7' 0
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10
Yanhui Li
7' 0
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
Long Jump
1.
11
Eden Hardy
17' 5
(1.2)
PR
Mar 26
ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.
10
Caitlin Morris
17' 0
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
3.
10
Stephanie Yen
16' 11
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Campbell Dopke
16' 5
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
11
Christina Read
16' 3.25
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
6.
11
Sophia Calabretta
15' 10
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
7.
-
Hannah Kwan
15' 5
PR
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
8.
9
Ayala Plummer
14' 9.5
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
9
Andrea Pacheco
14' 0
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
9
Dezarai Judware
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
9
Meline Minasian
13' 10.5
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
12.
9
Joyce Wu
12' 7
PR
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
13.
11
Elizabeth Wang
11' 9
PR
Mar 5
Don Green Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Stephanie Yen
36' 5
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
2.
11
Eden Hardy
36' 4
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
3.
11
Campbell Dopke
34' 9
(1.1)
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
11
Christina Read
32' 3
Mar 12
Irvine Invitational
5.
11
Sophia Calabretta
31' 7
(.9)
PR
Apr 23
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
9
Andrea Pacheco
30' 5.5
Apr 13
Arcadia v Burbank v Muir
7.
9
Stephanie Aw
30' 3
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
8.
10
Doris Li
28' 6
PR
Mar 10
John Burroughs v Arcadia
9.
11
Rachael Corrales
28' 5.5
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
10.
9
Mandi Ma
27' 7
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
11
Elizabeth Wang
25' 2.5
PR
Feb 27
Arcadia Mini Invitational
*Recent improvement