Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Khymani Martin
11.21
(3.4)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
2.
10
Sidney Cooley
11.43
(1.9)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
3.
12
Adam deArmas
11.75
PR
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
4.
12
Kevin Guelce
11.98
(1.9)
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
5.
11
Marquis Edwards
12.03
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
6.
11
Denzel Simmon
12.20
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
7.
11
Marc Dominique
12.23
(4.0)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
8.
9
Martin Ogbimi
12.83
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
9.
11
Benjamin Cohen Harel
12.90
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
10.
10
Daniel Camacho
12.95
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
9
Prajay Basnyet
12.95
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
12.
10
Andrew Cortez
13.50
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
13.
9
Brendon Samuda
13.85
(-.8)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
200 Meters
1.
12
Adam deArmas
22.85
(3.9)
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Khymani Martin
23.20
(2.8)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
12
Kevin Guelce
25.05
(-.3)
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
4.
11
Marc Dominique
25.06
(3.7)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.
11
Marquis Edwards
25.28
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
6.
10
Sidney Cooley
25.32
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
7.
11
Benjamin Cohen Harel
25.68
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
8.
9
Martin Ogbimi
28.03
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Adam deArmas
51.58
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
12
Daniel Roque
54.59
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
9
Ben Smith
55.97
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
4.
11
Pedro Gonzalez
56.52
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
5.
11
Benjamin Cohen Harel
59.62
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
6.
11
Marc Dominique
59.85
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
7.
9
Prajay Basnyet
1:00.89
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
8.
12
Jack Bialczak
1:01.51
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
9.
9
Brendon Samuda
1:01.72
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
12
William Shine
2:04.23
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
2.
9
Ben Smith
2:07.77
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
11
Giovanni McPhee
2:10.73
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
4.
11
Aaron Morales
2:10.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.
-
Syon Lewis
2:11.18
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
6.
10
Adrian De La Rosa
2:18.22
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
7.
9
Christopher Linter
2:26.19
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
8.
9
Ulises Hernandez
2:35.76
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
9.
-
Gianfranco Musso
2:41.56
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
William Shine
4:25.88
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
2.
11
Giovanni McPhee
4:41.67
PR
Mar 24
BCAA Championships
3.
11
Aaron Morales
4:49.86
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
10
Thomas Rodriguez
4:50.34
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.
10
Adrian De La Rosa
4:58.48
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
6.
9
Christopher Linter
5:33.02
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
7.
9
Peter Briceno
5:35.96
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
8.
9
Ulises Hernandez
5:46.08
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
9.
9
Niko Torres
5:51.84
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
10.
-
Gianfranco Musso
5:59.40
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
William Shine
9:35.20
PR
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Giovanni McPhee
10:00.48
PR
Mar 24
BCAA Championships
3.
10
Thomas Rodriguez
10:14.65
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
10
Adrian De La Rosa
10:56.39
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Morales
11:27.54
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
6.
9
Christopher Linter
12:27.00
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
7.
9
Niko Torres
12:27.66
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
8.
9
Ulises Hernandez
13:33.05
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marquis Edwards
15.62
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Marquis Edwards
15.50
(.3)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Marquis Edwards
44.12
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
11
Benjamin Cohen Harel
45.38
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.20
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
2.
Adam deArmas
Marquis Edwards
Kevin Guelce
Khymani Martin
44.69
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
3.
Jacob Baptiste
Adam deArmas
Marquis Edwards
Kevin Guelce
44.71
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
4.
Sidney Cooley
Kevin Guelce
Adam deArmas
Khymani Martin
45.33
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
5.
Sidney Cooley
Marquis Edwards
Kevin Guelce
Khymani Martin
45.85
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
6.
Prajay Basnyet
Jack Bialczak
Marc Dominique
Martin Ogbimi
51.18
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.01
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Adam deArmas
Daniel Roque
William Shine
Alejandro Plate
3:40.93
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
2.
Benjamin Cohen Harel
Adam deArmas
Marquis Edwards
William Shine
3:42.69
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
3.
Adam deArmas
William Shine
Ben Smith
Padro Gonzalez
3:48.55
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
4.
Relay Team
3:49.82
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
5.
Prajay Basnyet
Jack Bialczak
Gabriel Fuentes
Padro Gonzalez
3:56.30
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:43.21
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
2.
Aaron Morales
Thomas Rodriguez
William Shine
Ben Smith
9:11.11
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
3.
Adrian De La Rosa
Aaron Morales
Thomas Rodriguez
Ben Smith
9:11.35
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:28.94
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:46.65
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:48.75
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marcus Mijares
45' 7.25
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
2.
12
Yannick McIntyre
45' 2.75
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
3.
11
Mark Hobales
34' 9.25
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
4.
10
Jaxon Zelch
30' 0
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
5.
11
Denzel Simmon
29' 2.25
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
12
Yannick McIntyre
39' 0.75
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Marcus Mijares
166' 8.75
PR
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Denzel Simmon
154' 10.25
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
3.
10
Jaxon Zelch
114' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
4.
11
Mark Hobales
100' 0.75
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
5.
-
William Callado
82' 8
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
6.
-
Ruggiero Tim
50' 2.25
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew Edwards
5' 8.75
PR
Mar 24
BCAA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alejandro Plate
14' 4.5
PR
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Daniel Camacho
11' 6
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
3.
10
Lium Michoulides
11' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
12
Kendrick Abad
10' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Jessi Silfort
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
6.
9
Brendon Samuda
8' 0
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Khymani Martin
19' 6.25
PR
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
2.
11
Marquis Edwards
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
3.
12
Adam deArmas
17' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Giovanni Owens
37' 7.5
PR
Feb 25
Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Benjamin Cohen Harel
35' 6
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Khymani Martin
33' 2.5
PR
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
4.
11
Sebastian Lora
11' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
BCAA Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Christina Soto
12.64
(4.6)
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Monique Salcie
12.95
(.3)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.
10
Maria Berrocales
13.38
(2.2)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
4.
10
Ashley Malcolm
13.48
(1.9)
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.
11
Aaliyah Davis
13.51
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 11
Cardinal Gibbons Field and Relay Meet
6.
10
Nina Canabal
13.54
(3.0)
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
7.
9
Natalie Hessing
13.79
(3.5)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
8.
10
Julia Francois
14.05
(3.3)
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
9.
9
Kaiya Bentil
14.10
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
10.
9
Claudia Morales
14.33
(-.6)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
11.
9
Lauren Ceballos
14.61
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
12.
9
Alison Gilbert
14.62
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
13.
10
Carla Soto
14.69
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
14.
12
Tyra Cannady
14.72
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
9
Kim Puente
14.72
(-.6)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
16.
10
Caroline Bologna
14.80
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
17.
9
Jordan Byrd
14.81
(-.4)
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
18.
12
Hannah Lynn
14.97
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
19.
10
Jasmine Eyma
15.19
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
20.
9
Isabella Jackson
15.25
(-.4)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
21.
9
D'Angela Alvarado
15.73
(-.4)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
22.
12
Bryanne Eyma
16.07
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
23.
10
Isabella Daulerio
16.18
(-.6)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
200 Meters
1.
12
Monique Salcie
26.40
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
10
Christina Soto
26.69
(2.5)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
10
Nina Canabal
28.47
(2.4)
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
10
Ashley Malcolm
28.59
(.6)
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.
9
Claudia Morales
28.69
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
6.
9
Natalie Hessing
28.91
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
7.
9
Alison Gilbert
29.07
PR
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
8.
10
Julia Francois
30.09
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
9.
9
Kaiya Bentil
30.19
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
10.
10
Emily Somma
30.22
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
11.
9
Kim Puente
30.62
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
12.
9
Lauren Ceballos
30.80
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
13.
12
Hannah Lynn
30.81
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
14.
9
Jordan Byrd
31.36
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
15.
10
Jasmine Eyma
31.58
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
16.
10
Carla Soto
33.12
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
17.
12
Bryanne Eyma
34.55
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Monique Salcie
1:02.41
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Emily Somma
1:04.81
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
3.
9
Claudia Morales
1:06.58
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
4.
9
Kim Puente
1:09.08
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
5.
10
Caroline Bologna
1:10.06
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
6.
10
Nina Canabal
1:14.13
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
2:30.74
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
10
Jadalee Eyma
2:39.85
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
10
Kylie Grant
2:54.10
PR
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
4.
12
Savannah Bergeron
2:59.95
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
5.
11
Sofia Gomez
3:09.70
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
5:40.64
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
12
Yanisel Stuart
5:53.31
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
10
Kylie Grant
6:09.70
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
12
Savannah Bergeron
6:25.91
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.
11
Sofia Gomez
6:50.0h
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
6.
11
Ansley Page
6:56.0h
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Yanisel Stuart
13:24.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
2.
10
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
13:30.24
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
3.
12
Savannah Bergeron
14:27.85
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.
11
Sofia Gomez
16:11.00
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Tyra Cannady
16.08
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Lynn
16.22
PR
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
3.
10
Carla Soto
17.82
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
4.
9
Alison Gilbert
21.42
(.6)
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Hannah Lynn
49.64
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
12
Tyra Cannady
50.68
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
3.
10
Carla Soto
53.22
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
4.
9
Alison Gilbert
53.52
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.91
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
Hannah Lynn
Ashley Malcolm
Monique Salcie
Christina Soto
52.18
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
3.
Maria Berrocales
Hannah Lynn
Monique Salcie
Christina Soto
52.96
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
4.
Nina Canabal
Lauren Ceballos
Alison Gilbert
Claudia Morales
56.20
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:04.15
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Tyra Cannady
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Hannah Lynn
Monique Salcie
4:32.17
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:33.04
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
3.
D'Angela Alvarado
Caroline Bologna
Nina Canabal
Lauren Ceballos
4:46.00
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:49.69
Mar 3
Warrior Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:40.23
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:47.77
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:55.56
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:15.06
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Madison Malone
41' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
2.
9
Natalie Hessing
28' 10
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
3.
10
Alexandra Vanderkley
25' 7.75
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
4.
9
Alexis Shinn
24' 1.75
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
5.
9
Alexis Green
17' 9.75
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Madison Malone
140' 10
PR
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
2.
9
Alexis Shinn
79' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
3.
10
Alexandra Vanderkley
77' 11
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
4.
11
Ansley Page
73' 4
Mar 15
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet #1
5.
9
Alexis Green
67' 7
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
6.
9
Natalie Hessing
65' 9.25
PR
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
7.
9
Isabella Jackson
58' 10.25
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
High Jump
1.
10
Maria Berrocales
4' 8
PR
Feb 25
Big Blue Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lauren Vigil
9' 6.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
12
Autumn Aniello
9' 6.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
12
Nicole Czubowski
8' 6
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
10
Julia Francois
8' 6
Mar 10
Calvary Christian Invitatonal
12
Karla Vega
8' 6
PR
Mar 11
Cardinal Gibbons Field and Relay Meet
6.
11
Jessica Holguin-Reed
8' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
7.
10
Isabella Daulerio
6' 11.75
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Maria Berrocales
15' 7.25
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Byrd
14' 8
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
10
Julia Francois
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
9
D'Angela Alvarado
12' 7.5
Mar 29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
5.
9
Alison Gilbert
11' 6.25
PR
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Maria Berrocales
33' 11
PR
Mar 18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Byrd
31' 3.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
3.
10
Julia Francois
30' 4.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.
9
D'Angela Alvarado
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.
12
Hannah Lynn
9' 3
PR
Feb 18
Westminster Academy Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Madison Malone
140' 11
PR
May 19
Broward Elite Athletic Showcase
*Recent improvement