Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
1993
1989
1988
1986
1985
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1964
1959
1955
1954
1953
1952
1949
1946
1940
1939
Indoor
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Oladele Hospidales
11.42
(2.4)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
12
Joey Miller
11.74
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
3.
9
Cole Le'au
11.79
(2.4)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
12
Vedavit Shetty
11.92
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
5.
12
Ayojide Hospidales
12.04
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Sean Monji
12.52
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
11
Saro Sandajian
12.89
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
8.
9
Ian Miller
13.05
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
9.
-
Alexo Brice
13.37
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Oladele Hospidales
23.41
(.2)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
12
Ayojide Hospidales
23.46
(.0)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
9
Cole Le'au
23.52
(.2)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
12
Byron Hopson
23.65
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
12
Vedavit Shetty
23.80
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
9
Bryan David
24.66
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
12
Sean Monji
25.83
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
9
Nicolas Slaughter
26.09
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
9.
9
Ian Miller
26.33
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Vedavit Shetty
50.49
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
9
Bryan David
53.40
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
12
Ayojide Hospidales
53.61
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
4.
10
Chris Stanis
54.70
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
9
Nicolas Slaughter
57.20
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
6.
9
Will Jurman
1:00.52
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Victor Goli
2:05.39
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
10
Sergio Bernal
2:07.23
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
12
Elijah Parrott
2:08.84
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
12
Angel Flores
2:10.39
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
5.
9
Steven Wright
2:17.66
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
11
Christian Ahorro
2:19.03
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
7.
9
Ethan Hutchin
2:19.60
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
8.
10
Luis Castellanos
2:22.48
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
9.
12
Michael Molinari
2:23.97
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
10.
9
Anthony Chiaravalle
2:25.19
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
11
Evan Palazzo
2:26.00
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
12.
9
Grey Stewart
2:36.56
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Parrott
4:34.70
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
2.
10
Jahir Olvera
4:38.49
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
9
Dayne Ellis
4:41.72
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
9
Tadeh Shanazari
4:53.62
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
12
Angel Flores
4:57.30
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
6.
9
Anthony Chiaravalle
4:59.63
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
7.
9
Ethan Hutchin
4:59.97
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
9
Robert Muradyan
5:10.06
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
11
Christian Ahorro
5:10.63
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
10.
10
Ryan Ballash
5:15.38
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
10
Luis Castellanos
5:16.73
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
12.
9
Devin McClusky
5:17.37
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
13.
12
Michael Molinari
5:18.78
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
14.
9
Eli Weinstein
5:25.26
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
15.
12
Samir Malhotra
5:32.80
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Parrott
9:59.72
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
10
Jahir Olvera
10:00.80
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
12
Angel Flores
10:13.72
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
9
Victor Goli
10:18.44
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
9
Dayne Ellis
10:19.94
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
9
Tadeh Shanazari
10:42.60
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
7.
10
Mario Avendano
11:02.26
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
11
Christian Ahorro
11:13.69
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
9.
11
Evan Palazzo
11:18.95
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
10.
9
Devin McClusky
11:19.13
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
12
Samir Malhotra
11:19.51
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
12.
10
Luis Castellanos
11:27.00
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
13.
9
Iann Garza
12:58.46
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
14.
9
Victor Rodriguez
13:07.92
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
15.
9
Jorge Ley
13:32.76
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
16.
11
Jessie Czarnecki
13:39.33
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
17.
9
Leo Apreza
14:20.65
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sergio Aguilar
15.70
(.7)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
9
Tyler Murphy
18.70
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
11
Nathanael Ehmann
18.87
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
10
Chris Stanis
19.14
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Sergio Aguilar
40.72
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
10
Chris Stanis
41.64
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
11
Nathanael Ehmann
43.35
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
9
Tyler Murphy
47.84
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.54
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
Chris Stanis
Oladele Hospidales
Cole Le'au
Bryan David
45.75
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.69
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Vedavit Shetty
Sergio Aguilar
Ayojide Hospidales
Nathanael Ehmann
3:30.51
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
Relay Team
3:34.46
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
3.
Chris Stanis
Bryan David
Victor Goli
Oladele Hospidales
3:35.42
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:39.12
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:03.32
Apr 15
Mt SAC Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:01.85
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:35.36
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:14.90
Apr 1
Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Aidan Bailey
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
2.
10
Ethan Sicoff
40' 3
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
9
James Smyth
39' 6
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
11
Chris Aslo
36' 11
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
5.
12
Alan Hovanesian
34' 9
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
6.
10
Kavon Borghani
34' 8
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
7.
11
Justin Choe
34' 5
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
11
Cristian Razavi
33' 10
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
9.
-
Leonard Wee
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
10.
-
Hayk Adamyan
24' 4
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alan Hovanesian
124' 4
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Aidan Bailey
117' 5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
11
Chris Aslo
112' 5
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
4.
11
Cristian Razavi
104' 1
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
5.
9
James Smyth
103' 9
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
6.
10
Kavon Borghani
97' 3
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
7.
11
Justin Choe
92' 3
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
10
Ethan Sicoff
85' 3
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
9.
9
Sedrak Adzhemyan
82' 3
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
10.
-
Leonard Wee
76' 0
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
11.
-
Hayk Adamyan
61' 7
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Erik Harutyunyan
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
10
Zion Chaves
5' 4
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
3.
9
Ian Miller
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
4.
10
Peter Al-Hasani
4' 8
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Zion Chaves
11' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
2.
-
Avo Issagholian
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Vedavit Shetty
21' 4
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
11
Sergio Aguilar
20' 3
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Zion Chaves
19' 2
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
4.
10
Samouel Vaseghyzand
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
10
Peter Al-Hasani
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
9
Cole Le'au
14' 8
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
7.
10
Erik Harutyunyan
14' 2
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
8.
-
Shant Sandaljian
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Vedavit Shetty
45' 2.5
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
2.
10
Zion Chaves
40' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
10
Erik Harutyunyan
38' 10.5
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
4.
11
Sergio Aguilar
38' 5
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Samouel Vaseghyzand
34' 7
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
6.
-
Avo Issagholian
33' 2
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
10
Peter Al-Hasani
31' 4
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Paula Jaramillo
13.32
(.5)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
12
Mikaela Texeira
13.68
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
9
Connie Karanovic
14.69
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
10
Isabel Partida
14.73
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
-
Khyla Lipscomb
15.59
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
27.04
(1.5)
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
2.
10
Paula Jaramillo
27.82
(.0)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
12
Mikaela Texeira
27.85
(.6)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
9
Julia Skillsky
29.60
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
9
Gabi Fontanez
29.66
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
9
Connie Karanovic
29.98
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
10
Isabel Partida
30.12
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1.
12
Kira Bochard
59.10
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
2.
11
Chloe Tilton
1:05.14
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
9
Julia Skillsky
1:05.60
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
10
Breanna David
1:07.06
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
9
Gabi Fontanez
1:07.61
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Gabby Collins
2:35.61
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
2.
9
Raelene Aldana
2:37.84
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
10
Shalom Mejia
2:38.57
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
12
Jamie Giammichele
2:39.68
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
9
Jordan Delgado
2:42.53
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
2:44.09
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
7.
11
Noemi Apreza
2:44.83
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
8.
11
Lolita Ghadimian
2:46.70
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
9
Leah Quiroa
2:54.30
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
10.
10
Shakira Noriega
2:57.88
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
11.
9
Izzy Bittencourt
3:01.18
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sol Fernandez
5:24.24
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
12
Gabby Collins
5:25.82
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
12
Kira Bochard
5:28.45
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
11
Noemi Apreza
5:42.32
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
5.
12
Jamie Giammichele
5:46.32
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
6.
10
Jamie Levin
5:55.35
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
9
Raelene Aldana
5:59.96
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
8.
10
Shalom Mejia
6:03.81
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
10
Natalie Danao
6:06.06
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
10.
9
Leah Quiroa
6:08.94
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
11.
10
Lydia Forsyth
6:11.64
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
12.
9
Jasmine Cap
6:13.60
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
13.
9
Sofya Arakelyan
6:25.42
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
14.
9
Cynthia Movsisian
6:32.43
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
15.
9
Izzy Bittencourt
6:45.92
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Gabby Collins
11:49.72
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
9
Sol Fernandez
11:50.60
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
11
Noemi Apreza
12:07.30
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
12
Jamie Giammichele
12:23.22
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
5.
10
Lydia Forsyth
12:31.70
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
6.
10
Natalie Danao
12:39.49
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
10
Jamie Levin
12:41.00
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
8.
10
Shalom Mejia
13:07.00
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
9.
9
Jordan Delgado
13:07.10
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
10.
9
Cynthia Movsisian
13:16.30
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
11.
9
Rashno Razmkhah
13:53.41
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
12.
11
Destiny Ervin
14:42.15
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
13.
9
Raelene Aldana
14:48.64
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
14.
9
Lia Ecker
14:57.38
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
15.11
(.6)
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.
10
Alisa Petrosyan
18.59
(.9)
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
3.
9
Amira Ottoson
18.79
(.9)
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
9
Bella Lamanna
20.65
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kira Bochard
45.91
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
11
Chloe Tilton
51.33
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
3.
9
Amira Ottoson
52.80
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4.
9
Bella Lamanna
59.74
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
5.
10
Alisa Petrosyan
1:00.76
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.97
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:04.50
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
Paula Jaramillo
Julia Skillsky
Gabi Fontanez
Amira Ottoson
4:27.39
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:09.20
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:09.09
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:26.70
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:29.86
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Clara Bishop
32' 9
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
30' 3
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
3.
-
Ruth Rodriguez
25' 3
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
9
Kim Ramirez
21' 9.5
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
9
Tiffany Safar
19' 10.5
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
6.
-
Andrea Bengoa
17' 4
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Clara Bishop
101' 8
PR
May 5
Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
2.
-
Ruth Rodriguez
89' 5
PR
Mar 4
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Kim Ramirez
75' 6
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
4.
9
Tiffany Safar
56' 6
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
-
Andrea Bengoa
45' 10
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
83' 11
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
High Jump
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
5' 1
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
2.
10
Andrea Castresana
4' 0
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mikaela Texeira
11' 6
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Andrea Castresana
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
3.
10
Alisa Petrosyan
8' 0
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
4.
9
Elza Vardanyan
7' 0
Apr 28
Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1)
5.
10
Paula Jaramillo
6' 0
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
16' 11.5
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
2.
10
Andrea Castresana
14' 1.5
PR
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
3.
-
Khyla Lipscomb
13' 8
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
4.
9
Elza Vardanyan
12' 6
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kira Bochard
33' 3
Feb 25
Burbank Relays
2.
10
Andrea Castresana
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
3.
9
Elza Vardanyan
27' 10
Apr 22
Burbank Backwards Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Haleigh Cusamano
4086
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
*Recent improvement