Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Shakespeare
10.59
(1.8)
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
11
Cameron Bobcombe
10.85
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
3.
12
Bryce Dopson
11.20
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Lee Niles
11.20
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
12
Joel Baffour
11.44
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
6.
12
Hoxie Hagelgan
11.54
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
7.
9
Asante Gordon
11.59
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
8.
12
Takel Benjamin
11.63
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
12
William Njoku
11.74
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
11
Aaron Hazard
11.75
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11.
12
Solomon Jones
11.76
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
11
Eljay Ashley
11.81
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
10
Garrett Wilkerson
11.89
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
10
Cameron Wright
11.90
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
15.
11
Toriano Weeks
11.95
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
10
Jeffrey Sandoval
11.99
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
17.
10
Jaylen Butler
12.04
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11
Trenton Huley
12.04
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
19.
11
Johnny Tran
12.08
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
20.
10
Jaylen Jordan
12.09
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
10
Jackson Dorsey
12.17
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
22.
12
Que' Marian Huggins
12.20
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
23.
11
Najmuddeen Abdul Kareem
12.21
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
24.
9
Deyron Groce
12.22
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
25.
9
Kebron Abba
12.25
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
10
Jermaine Adun
12.30
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
27.
11
Wesley Dorsey
12.33
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Christian Rodriguez
12.33
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
29.
9
Aadam Abdul-Kareem
12.35
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
30.
9
Ethan Le
12.36
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
31.
11
Dimitri Stewart
12.40
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
32.
9
WIlliam Hagelgan
12.41
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
33.
12
Xavier Williams
12.43
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
34.
10
Camron Brown
12.46
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
35.
11
Jamahri Hughley
12.50
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
36.
10
Steve-Michael Bennett
12.51
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
37.
10
Trent Jones
12.54
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
38.
9
Jeremiah Brinson
12.56
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
39.
9
Damyon Pearson
12.57
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
40.
11
Fernando Perez
12.58
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
41.
11
Jalen Adams
12.61
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Cole VanHassel
12.61
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
43.
11
Diego Romero
12.62
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
44.
9
Preston Jordan
12.67
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
45.
10
Brodie McCluggage
12.74
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
46.
10
Elijah Bradley
12.77
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10
Leborne Powell
12.77
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
48.
11
Jaden Escoto
12.78
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Brian Diggs
12.78
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
50.
9
Avery Pursell
12.80
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
51.
11
Cameron Shellman
12.84
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Tamaris Robinson
12.84
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
53.
10
Collin Le
12.90
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
10
Nicholas Cunningham
12.90
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Noah Silvers
12.90
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
56.
10
Roberto Bernardez
12.91
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
57.
10
Samuel Hailu
12.92
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
58.
9
Garrett Dolan
12.95
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
59.
12
Ian Reid
12.97
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10
Aiden Wysko
12.97
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
61.
9
Brent LaRocque
13.10
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
62.
10
Diego Bonilla
13.13
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
63.
10
Ronnie Wright
13.14
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10
Kessai Laroc
13.14
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
65.
10
Tay Laning
13.15
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
66.
11
Nathaniel Adams
13.28
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
67.
10
Orlando Oldham
13.30
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
68.
10
Vrund Patel
13.33
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
69.
10
Joshua Burrell
13.42
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
70.
10
Gabriel Hollie
13.43
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
71.
11
Timothy Matherson
13.47
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
72.
10
Isaiah Martin
13.49
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
73.
11
Sabur MuhammadPoe
13.53
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Lashjon Marshall
13.53
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
75.
10
Gabriel DuPont
13.55
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
76.
-
Xavier Laing
13.65
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
77.
10
Pierston Ta
13.72
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
78.
11
Christian Hollie
13.75
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
79.
10
John Wood
13.82
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9
Brandon Valdez
13.82
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
81.
9
Russell Myers
13.84
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Kenneth Attimu
13.84
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
83.
9
Alex Hernandez
13.86
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
84.
11
Samuel Hall
13.93
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
85.
10
Shaun Mitchell
13.95
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
86.
9
Trey Showell
14.06
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
87.
10
Tank Smith
14.10
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
88.
9
Chris Cherian
14.19
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
89.
9
Willie Buckley
14.24
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
90.
9
Xavier Tate
14.25
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
91.
9
Olufolarin Kasumu
14.35
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
92.
11
Dagem Tassew
14.51
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
93.
9
Nekhi Corbitt
14.54
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Takaski Mack
14.54
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
95.
11
Anthony Coates
15.06
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
96.
9
Vincent Dolan
15.28
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
97.
11
Jonathan WIliams
16.07
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
98.
9
Dwaine Graham
16.80
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
99.
9
Saizana Gebru
16.86
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
100.
-
Dwian Graham
18.24
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Shakespeare
21.57
PR
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
11
Cameron Bobcombe
22.03
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
12
Bryce Dopson
22.45
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4.
10
Garrett Wilkerson
23.22
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
5.
12
Hoxie Hagelgan
23.45
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
6.
12
Takel Benjamin
23.63
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
7.
12
Joel Baffour
23.76
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
10
Cameron Wright
24.04
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
11
Eljay Ashley
24.18
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10.
10
Jeffrey Sandoval
24.37
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
11
Toriano Weeks
24.53
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
9
Kebron Abba
24.60
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
13.
10
Jaylen Jordan
24.62
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
14.
11
Christian Rodriguez
24.94
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
15.
11
Jamahri Hughley
25.05
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
9
Ethan Le
25.18
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
17.
11
Jaden Escoto
25.21
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
18.
11
Najmuddeen Abdul Kareem
25.24
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
19.
11
Wesley Dorsey
25.34
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
20.
9
WIlliam Hagelgan
25.35
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
10
Jackson Dorsey
25.37
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9
Jeremiah Brinson
25.37
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
23.
9
Damyon Pearson
25.56
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
24.
12
Solomon Jones
25.61
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
25.
9
Aadam Abdul-Kareem
25.66
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
11
Michael Smith
25.74
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
27.
10
Steve-Michael Bennett
25.83
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
9
Deyron Groce
25.88
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
29.
10
Cole VanHassel
25.94
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
30.
9
Payton Kostlich
26.02
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
31.
10
Leborne Powell
26.03
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
32.
10
Trent Jones
26.12
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
33.
9
Preston Jordan
26.15
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Kamal Green
26.15
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
35.
11
Lashjon Marshall
26.19
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
36.
12
Nathan Asfaw
26.24
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
37.
9
Vincent Dolan
26.30
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
38.
10
Jermaine Adun
26.35
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
39.
10
Noah Silvers
26.36
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
40.
10
Roberto Bernardez
26.42
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Simon Mutombo
26.42
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
42.
10
Elijah Bradley
26.51
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
43.
10
Camron Brown
26.55
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
44.
10
Samuel Hailu
26.62
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
45.
11
Brian Diggs
26.64
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
46.
10
Collin Le
26.67
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
47.
9
Avery Pursell
26.68
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
48.
11
Jalen Adams
26.70
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
49.
10
Diego Bonilla
26.81
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
50.
10
Gabriel Hollie
26.93
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
51.
11
Fernando Perez
27.18
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
52.
10
Orlando Oldham
27.23
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
53.
11
Christian Hollie
27.25
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
54.
9
Elias Giguere
27.45
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
55.
11
Nathaniel Adams
27.64
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
56.
10
Kessai Laroc
27.65
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
57.
10
Ronnie Wright
27.78
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
58.
12
Que' Marian Huggins
27.96
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
59.
10
Tay Laning
27.99
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
60.
11
Sabur MuhammadPoe
28.20
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
61.
9
Alex Hernandez
28.30
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
62.
9
Brent LaRocque
28.33
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
63.
-
Xavier Laing
28.69
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
64.
10
Pierston Ta
28.75
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
65.
10
Gabriel DuPont
28.83
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
66.
11
Samuel Hall
29.02
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
67.
9
Chris Cherian
29.04
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
68.
10
Shaun Mitchell
29.33
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
69.
9
Xavier Tate
29.39
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
70.
10
Joshua Burrell
29.74
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
71.
10
John Wood
30.31
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
72.
12
William Njoku
30.63
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
73.
10
Takaski Mack
30.67
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
74.
11
Dagem Tassew
31.30
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
75.
9
Russell Myers
32.55
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
76.
9
Dwaine Graham
35.53
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
77.
-
Dwian Graham
38.04
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Garrett Wilkerson
50.72
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
2.
9
Kebron Abba
53.27
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
10
Reginald (RJ) Williams
53.44
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
4.
11
Kaden Harris
55.04
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
5.
12
Avery Robinson
55.42
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
6.
12
Nick Connelly
55.94
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
7.
9
Miles Petway
56.67
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
11
Michael Smith
57.80
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
11
Jamahri Hughley
57.81
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10.
11
Lashjon Marshall
57.96
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11.
9
Grant Dehnke
58.16
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
10
Ryan Walker
58.45
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
13.
9
Preston Jordan
58.51
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
14.
10
Ashar Cyclewalla
58.85
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
15.
10
Simon Mutombo
58.88
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
16.
10
Orlando Oldham
59.18
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
17.
12
Nathan Asfaw
59.29
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
18.
10
Coby Earls
59.66
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
19.
11
Anthony Coates
1:00.40
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
20.
9
Ean Silvers
1:01.90
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
10
Brodie McCluggage
1:02.18
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
22.
11
Ashley Rennie
1:02.33
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
23.
10
Kenley Walker
1:02.34
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
24.
12
William Njoku
1:03.04
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
25.
9
Michael Frankenberger
1:03.12
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
26.
10
Vrund Patel
1:03.19
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
27.
11
Christian Hollie
1:04.44
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
9
Payton Kostlich
1:04.58
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
29.
9
Conner Parker
1:05.52
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
30.
9
Zack Bean
1:07.89
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
31.
10
Aariz Tejani
1:09.08
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
32.
11
Cole Holland
1:11.07
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
33.
10
Ephraim Erdollo
1:13.53
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
34.
9
Xavier Tate
1:15.15
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
35.
10
Yoseph Mekonnen
1:19.79
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Marshall Bray
1:59.96
PR
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
2.
12
Don Presley
2:00.34
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
11
Charlie Thomas
2:02.34
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4.
12
Truitt Fowler
2:04.72
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
5.
11
Carter Dehnke
2:05.80
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
6.
11
Austin Dezwart
2:08.43
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
7.
12
Peyton Harley
2:09.06
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
8.
12
Nick Connelly
2:11.21
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
10
Blake Schroder
2:12.79
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
12
Rayan Haque
2:16.38
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
11.
11
Alex Croley
2:16.73
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
12
Avery Robinson
2:17.90
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
13.
12
James Wallace
2:18.16
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
10
Alexander Thompson
2:19.22
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
15.
10
Sage Brooks
2:19.75
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
11
Michael Muluken
2:20.34
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
17.
10
Alexander Ethridge
2:20.59
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
18.
9
Elias Giguere
2:22.17
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
19.
12
Ethan Miller
2:23.73
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
20.
11
Michael Smith
2:24.27
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
12
Malcolm Frandsen
2:26.70
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
22.
10
Wyatt Lee
2:27.61
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
23.
9
Ryan Middleton
2:28.21
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
24.
10
Max Rothman
2:28.80
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
25.
10
Cameron Bell
2:28.89
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
26.
10
Caleb Tsehaye
2:29.91
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
27.
10
Coby Earls
2:32.51
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
12
Ashton Frandsen
2:32.58
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
29.
11
Gino Erazo
2:32.75
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
30.
9
Mason James
2:34.03
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
31.
9
Talib Simpson
2:37.62
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
32.
9
Spencer Fusillo
2:43.83
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
33.
9
Julian Allen
2:47.55
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
34.
12
Tylus Moore
2:51.32
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
35.
11
Martin Ton
2:53.60
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
36.
9
Ethan Ching
2:55.67
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
37.
10
Alazar Abraham
3:09.26
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
1600 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Thomas
4:27.41
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
11
Carter Dehnke
4:30.25
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
12
Truitt Fowler
4:34.58
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Marshall Bray
4:39.75
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
5.
12
Don Presley
4:42.34
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
10
Alexander Thompson
4:43.92
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
7.
12
Peyton Harley
4:51.33
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
8.
10
Blake Schroder
4:52.16
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
11
Austin Dezwart
4:53.50
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
9
Alex Sotomayor
4:57.36
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
11.
11
Alex Croley
4:59.88
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
12.
9
Christopher Cerwinka
5:00.58
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
10
Sage Brooks
5:02.48
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
12
Ashton Frandsen
5:05.69
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
15.
12
James Wallace
5:08.45
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
16.
11
Daniel Krauss
5:10.59
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
17.
10
Alexander Ethridge
5:11.64
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
18.
11
Michael Muluken
5:12.99
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
19.
12
Yafate Desta
5:18.15
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
20.
12
Ethan Miller
5:18.69
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
21.
11
Connor Hayes
5:18.97
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
22.
9
Elias Giguere
5:20.02
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
23.
12
Malcolm Frandsen
5:22.59
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
24.
9
Aaron Thomas
5:29.17
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
25.
9
Mason James
5:29.64
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
9
Talib Simpson
5:32.15
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
27.
10
Max Rothman
5:34.21
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
28.
10
Caleb Tsehaye
5:35.28
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
29.
9
Ryan Middleton
5:36.99
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
30.
9
Spencer Fusillo
5:37.22
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11
Gino Erazo
5:37.22
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
32.
10
Cameron Bell
5:44.10
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
33.
10
Noah Bosler
6:15.72
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
34.
9
Julian Allen
6:18.66
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
35.
9
Ethan Ching
6:27.03
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
36.
11
Martin Ton
6:28.85
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
37.
9
Alexander Cerwinka
6:39.42
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
38.
9
Brendan Ching
6:54.70
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
39.
10
Alazar Abraham
7:04.51
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Thomas
9:34.15
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
11
Carter Dehnke
9:50.22
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
3.
10
Alexander Thompson
9:54.73
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
4.
12
Truitt Fowler
10:07.28
PR
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
5.
11
Austin Dezwart
10:22.70
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
6.
11
Alex Croley
10:45.57
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
7.
9
Alex Sotomayor
10:45.67
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
8.
11
Daniel Krauss
11:07.86
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
12
Ashton Frandsen
11:09.72
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
9
Christopher Cerwinka
11:13.89
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
11
Connor Hayes
11:30.77
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joshua Crum
14.10
(1.8)
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
12
Bryce Dopson
14.76
PR
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
3.
12
Andrew Niemann
15.71
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
4.
12
Byron Jones
19.30
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
5.
10
Jermaine Adun
19.60
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
12
Ashkan Jiwani
20.59
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
7.
11
Timothy Matherson
22.96
PR
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bryce Dopson
37.16
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
12
Joshua Crum
37.31
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
3.
12
Andrew Niemann
40.31
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
4.
12
Byron Jones
42.56
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
10
Jermaine Adun
44.97
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
10
Jaylen Butler
45.42
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
7.
12
Ashkan Jiwani
48.21
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
9
Raymond Kuma
48.66
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
11
Trenton Huley
49.83
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
10
Noah Bosler
51.22
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
11
Timothy Matherson
52.24
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.96
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Joel Baffour
Cameron Bobcombe
Hoxie Hagelgan
Aaron Hazard
1:28.80
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:29.67
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.60
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
Kebron Abba
Joshua Crum
Bryce Dopson
Marshall Bray
3:26.16
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
4x800 Relay
1.
Marshall Bray
Carter Dehnke
Truitt Fowler
Charlie Thomas
7:56.01
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:18.53
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:26.59
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:58.81
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jason Berry
41' 11
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
12
Myles Parker
41' 9
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
3.
10
Evan Gober
38' 1.5
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Caden Francois
35' 4
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
5.
9
Edward Sochacki
27' 0.25
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
10
Tank Smith
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
7.
-
Zachariah Bradley
25' 8
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Evan Gober
104' 1
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
10
Caden Francois
101' 11
PR
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
3.
12
Jason Berry
97' 9
PR
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
4.
-
Zachariah Bradley
75' 0
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
5.
10
Tank Smith
67' 5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
9
Edward Sochacki
64' 2.5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
High Jump
1.
10
Elijah Milliner
6' 4
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
2.
9
Grant Dehnke
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
3.
12
Noah Holton
5' 8
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4.
11
Trenton Huley
5' 6
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
11
Cameron Shellman
5' 6
Mar 16
Berkmar - Home Meet #2
-
Braylon Withersby
5' 6
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
7.
10
Garrett Wilkerson
5' 4
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samuel Hall
12' 6
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Port
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
3.
11
Gino Erazo
9' 0
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
4.
9
Jackson Fenchak
8' 6
Mar 4
Longhorn Stampede
5.
10
Jaylen Butler
7' 6
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
6.
9
Frankie Rhodes
6' 6
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Lee Niles
22' 4
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
10
Jaylen Jordan
21' 4
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
11
Toriano Weeks
20' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
4.
12
Jumal Prothro
18' 0.25
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
5.
12
Solomon Jones
17' 5
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
6.
9
Damyon Pearson
15' 7
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
7.
11
Wesley Dorsey
14' 11
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
Triple Jump
1.
11
Toriano Weeks
42' 7
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
12
Jumal Prothro
40' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Janai Jones
11.90
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
12
Chloe Perryman
12.22
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
9
Adia Arnold
12.24
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Zya Davis
12.94
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
9
Laila Hammond
13.17
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
6.
9
Nyla Powell
13.51
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
7.
10
Lauren Maddox
13.57
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
8.
10
Arielle Blackely
13.93
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
11
Markiaya Griggs
13.95
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
10
Tiana Manns
14.00
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
11
Aaliyah Butler
14.01
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
12.
10
Armanda Spates
14.03
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
13.
12
Lindsay Gholston
14.05
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
9
Solae Rouse
14.08
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
15.
11
Jeramyah Adams
14.16
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
12
Ijenna Okonkwo
14.22
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
17.
10
Naomi Cummings
14.28
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10
Alondra Rojo-Raya
14.28
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
19.
11
Brianna Williams
14.29
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
20.
9
Soma Eyisi
14.49
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
10
Najah Bullock
14.52
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
22.
9
Addison Hill
14.54
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
23.
9
Kennedy Lewis-Jenkins
14.55
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
24.
9
Whitney Yeboah
14.57
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
25.
11
Melania Stamp
14.65
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
10
Hailey Dobbs
14.73
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
27.
12
Arianna Miles
14.77
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
10
Serwaa Opuku-Darkwa
14.79
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
29.
9
Angel Hall
14.85
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
30.
10
Sydney Barnes
14.88
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
31.
9
Presley Kostlich
14.89
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
32.
10
Joia Peters
14.92
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
33.
11
Esom Nwachukwu
14.93
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
34.
10
Aniela Cleveland
14.94
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
35.
10
Kaylie St.Germain
14.98
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
36.
10
Tytianha Moulds
15.01
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
37.
9
Gabrielle Godfrey
15.05
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
38.
10
I'yhara Rainey
15.14
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
39.
9
Madden Bailey
15.15
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
40.
12
Renee Attimu
15.17
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
10
Alyssa Baltierra
15.17
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11
Danielle McGruder
15.17
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
43.
9
Faith Harris
15.18
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
44.
10
Destynee McCoy
15.20
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
45.
10
Ziya Ukani
15.24
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
46.
12
Christina Cadet
15.25
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
9
Iman Jordan
15.25
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
48.
12
Camille Calhoun
15.33
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
49.
9
Chelsea Gayle
15.42
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
50.
12
Isabella McAulay
15.43
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
51.
9
Parmie Bright
15.44
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
52.
9
Kira Sek
15.46
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
53.
10
Jennifer Kirkland
15.47
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
54.
10
Eva Taylor
15.51
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
55.
10
Mikiah Robertson
15.55
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
56.
10
Khaliyah Abdullah
15.61
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
57.
10
Aliza Kabani
15.66
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
58.
11
Hannah Solomon
15.72
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
59.
10
Minseo Lee
15.83
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
60.
10
Daisy Marino
15.87
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
61.
11
Kailyn Anthony
15.88
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
62.
9
Madalynne Tingle
15.90
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
63.
10
Milana Brignac
15.95
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
64.
10
Davette Driscol
16.12
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
65.
9
Madison Every
16.16
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
66.
9
Nala Bivins
16.19
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
67.
10
Jayla Collins
16.47
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
68.
9
Anessa Belisario
16.54
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9
Abigail Port
16.54
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
70.
9
Jamie Kaye
16.72
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
71.
10
Mikayla Henry
16.84
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
72.
9
Anabelle De Los Santos
16.85
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
73.
9
Chloe Graham
16.92
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
74.
9
Chloe McMillan
17.06
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
75.
10
Ruth Yosief
17.09
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
76.
10
Ondrea Scott
17.56
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
77.
10
Kebron Asfaw
17.73
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
78.
11
Chantee Martinez
17.79
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
79.
9
Valeria Alonso
17.81
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
80.
9
Amra Achenef
18.09
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
81.
9
Celine Kaye
18.11
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
82.
12
Eamanda Mohammed
18.13
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
83.
10
Aujah Dorsey
18.49
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
84.
10
Alina Ngo
18.58
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
85.
10
Rahel Abshiro
20.93
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
200 Meters
1.
11
Serena Tate
23.93
(-.8)
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
10
Janai Jones
24.62
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
12
Elle Bass
25.82
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Zya Davis
26.25
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
9
Adia Arnold
27.73
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
6.
11
Markiaya Griggs
28.29
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
7.
9
Nyla Powell
28.49
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
8.
9
Laila Hammond
28.90
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
11
Jeramyah Adams
29.01
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
10.
12
Lindsay Gholston
29.05
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
10
Aniela Cleveland
29.18
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
10
Lauren Maddox
29.22
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
9
Solae Rouse
29.42
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
14.
11
Aaliyah Butler
29.70
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
15.
10
Joia Peters
30.02
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
16.
10
Tiana Manns
30.17
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
17.
11
Brianna Williams
30.19
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
18.
9
Iman Jordan
30.41
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
19.
9
Addison Hill
30.57
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
20.
10
Alondra Rojo-Raya
30.60
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
21.
10
Naomi Cummings
30.69
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10
Najah Bullock
30.69
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
23.
9
Kennedy Lewis-Jenkins
30.72
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
24.
9
Whitney Yeboah
30.90
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
25.
12
Ijenna Okonkwo
30.96
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
26.
9
Presley Kostlich
31.02
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10
Hailey Dobbs
31.02
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
28.
10
Armanda Spates
31.23
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
29.
10
Sydney Barnes
31.48
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
30.
9
Soma Eyisi
31.55
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
31.
10
Ziya Ukani
31.71
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
32.
10
Tytianha Moulds
31.72
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
33.
11
Madison Spann
31.88
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
34.
9
Gabrielle Godfrey
31.93
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
35.
9
Madden Bailey
31.97
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
36.
10
Serwaa Opuku-Darkwa
31.99
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
37.
10
Destynee McCoy
32.16
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
38.
10
Kaylie St.Germain
32.18
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
39.
11
Esom Nwachukwu
32.29
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
40.
12
Arianna Miles
32.34
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
41.
12
Isabella McAulay
32.38
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
42.
9
Parmie Bright
32.41
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
43.
12
Camille Calhoun
32.53
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
44.
9
Faith Harris
32.61
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
45.
10
Alyssa Baltierra
32.64
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
46.
10
Khaliyah Abdullah
32.72
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
47.
11
Danielle McGruder
32.89
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
48.
10
I'yhara Rainey
32.92
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
49.
9
Kira Sek
33.01
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
50.
11
Hannah Solomon
33.05
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
51.
10
Milana Brignac
33.07
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
52.
10
Aliza Kabani
33.08
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
53.
10
Minseo Lee
33.15
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
54.
9
Chelsea Gayle
33.19
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
55.
10
Jennifer Kirkland
33.28
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
56.
9
Madison Every
33.68
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
57.
10
Eva Taylor
33.69
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
58.
10
Daisy Marino
33.75
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
59.
11
Kailyn Anthony
33.92
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
60.
9
Nala Bivins
34.75
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
61.
9
Angel Hall
35.06
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
62.
9
Anessa Belisario
35.08
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
63.
10
Davette Driscol
35.16
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
64.
9
Jamie Kaye
35.44
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
65.
9
Abigail Port
35.46
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
66.
10
Jayla Collins
35.93
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
67.
9
Chloe McMillan
36.89
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
68.
10
Ruth Yosief
36.96
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
69.
10
Mikayla Henry
37.14
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
70.
10
Kebron Asfaw
38.37
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
71.
9
Anabelle De Los Santos
38.38
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
72.
11
Chantee Martinez
38.53
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
73.
10
Aujah Dorsey
38.68
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
74.
9
Madalynne Tingle
39.21
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
75.
9
Valeria Alonso
39.62
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
76.
9
Celine Kaye
39.70
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
77.
12
Eamanda Mohammed
40.09
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
78.
9
Amra Achenef
40.17
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
79.
10
Alina Ngo
41.27
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
80.
10
Rahel Abshiro
49.71
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Serena Tate
53.92
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
12
Madison Campbell
59.57
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
10
Janai Jones
1:00.16
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4.
12
Zya Davis
1:01.90
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
5.
10
Joia Peters
1:03.11
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
6.
9
Adia Arnold
1:04.48
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
7.
11
Kayci Jordan
1:04.58
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
11
Trinity Thurman
1:05.10
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
9
Solae Rouse
1:05.52
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
10
Aniela Cleveland
1:07.08
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
11.
9
Addison Hill
1:07.59
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
12.
9
Iman Jordan
1:07.91
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
13.
9
Nyla Powell
1:08.22
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
14.
10
Ava Layson
1:11.48
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
15.
9
Laila Hammond
1:12.82
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
16.
12
Lindsay Gholston
1:12.83
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
17.
11
Skyelin Graus
1:13.17
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
18.
10
Lauren Maddox
1:13.44
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
19.
10
Olivia Brinson
1:13.69
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
20.
11
Madison Spann
1:15.08
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
21.
10
Najah Bullock
1:19.17
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
22.
9
Brooklyn Abercrombie
1:19.77
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
23.
9
Gabrielle Godfrey
1:21.00
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
24.
10
Tiana Manns
1:23.16
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Macy Felton
2:15.79
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
12
Allie Wardle
2:16.36
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
11
Trinity Thurman
2:21.54
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
4.
11
Kayci Jordan
2:31.95
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
5.
11
Caelyn Tackett
2:32.45
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
6.
10
Ava Layson
2:36.01
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
7.
12
Ashley Moseley
2:42.69
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
12
Micah Moultrie
2:43.00
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
9
Ainsley Futral
2:44.47
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
11
Lauren Thisdale
2:44.65
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11.
9
Jieya Leng
2:45.12
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
10
Reagan Miller
2:48.40
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
10
Olivia Brinson
2:51.07
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
11
Skyelin Graus
2:52.16
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
15.
11
Sophia Dart
2:53.84
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
12
Jillian Rovie
2:54.38
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
17.
12
Mary Kate Weitzel
2:54.85
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
18.
10
Abigail Snipes
2:54.89
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
19.
12
Katy Kim
2:55.52
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
20.
12
Grace Hentschel
2:58.12
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
21.
10
Sophia Arscott
2:59.94
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
22.
9
Holly Spake
3:00.86
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
23.
9
Abby Tillman
3:00.96
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
24.
10
Amor James
3:01.51
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
25.
9
Emma Tillman
3:01.72
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
9
Brooklyn Abercrombie
3:02.29
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
27.
10
Kenzie Burns
3:03.90
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
11
Alisha Hammond
3:04.16
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
29.
11
Stephanie Garcia
3:06.36
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
30.
9
Emily Bray
3:11.12
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
31.
11
Arya Anil
3:12.48
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
32.
11
Sainy Patel
3:17.94
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
33.
9
Stefani Frandsen
3:27.46
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
34.
10
Aliza Charania
3:33.26
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
35.
10
Lisbeth Bonilla-Cruz
3:33.40
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
36.
10
Sonia Charaniya
3:41.86
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
1600 Meters
1.
12
Macy Felton
5:04.13
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
12
Allie Wardle
5:05.68
PR
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
3.
12
Ashley Moseley
5:42.06
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
11
Lauren Thisdale
5:47.62
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
5.
9
Jieya Leng
5:51.15
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
6.
11
Caelyn Tackett
5:54.28
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
7.
12
Micah Moultrie
6:10.94
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
8.
10
Coasetta Snipes
6:17.93
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
10
Abigail Snipes
6:23.27
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
10.
11
Molly Emmett
6:23.71
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
12
Katy Kim
6:25.05
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
12.
11
Sophia Dart
6:25.61
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
9
Abby Tillman
6:27.38
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
14.
9
Ainsley Futral
6:30.59
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
15.
9
Holly Spake
6:31.08
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
16.
9
Emma Tillman
6:33.95
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
17.
11
Skyelin Graus
6:36.10
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
18.
10
Kenzie Burns
6:39.92
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
19.
10
Reagan Miller
6:40.45
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
20.
10
Sophia Arscott
6:49.03
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
21.
10
Amor James
7:04.99
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
22.
11
Erin Rosko
7:14.74
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
23.
11
Sainy Patel
7:15.99
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
24.
11
Bailey Lackey
7:30.71
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
25.
9
Emily Bray
7:40.57
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
26.
9
Stefani Frandsen
7:49.69
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
27.
10
Aliza Charania
7:57.78
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
28.
10
Sonia Charaniya
8:17.87
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
29.
10
Lisbeth Bonilla-Cruz
8:23.36
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Macy Felton
11:38.74
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
2.
12
Allie Wardle
12:07.83
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
9
Jieya Leng
12:19.31
PR
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
4.
11
Lauren Thisdale
12:21.70
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
12
Ashley Moseley
12:56.01
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
6.
12
Jillian Rovie
12:56.47
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
10
Coasetta Snipes
13:36.15
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
8.
11
Molly Emmett
14:02.78
Mar 18
GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL
9.
9
Holly Spake
14:32.31
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
10.
9
Emma Tillman
15:12.03
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Joia Peters
16.48
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
12
Hannah Reynolds
17.08
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
3.
12
Camille Calhoun
18.74
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Mia Noble
20.47
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Joia Peters
47.94
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
2.
12
Ijenna Okonkwo
50.33
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
3.
12
Camille Calhoun
52.98
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
4.
10
Arielle Blackely
56.37
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
5.
11
Melania Stamp
58.13
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
6.
10
Destynee McCoy
1:00.57
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
7.
10
Mia Noble
1:04.18
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
12
Arianna Miles
1:04.99
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.05
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
Nyla Powell
Lauren Maddox
Solae Rouse
Laila Hammond
51.96
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.59
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Zya Davis
Chloe Perryman
Adia Arnold
Serena Tate
1:39.25
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
3.
Laila Hammond
Lauren Maddox
Solae Rouse
Nyla Powell
1:52.20
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4.
Jeramyah Adams
Markiaya Griggs
Lindsay Gholston
Madison Spann
1:53.23
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Janai Jones
Zya Davis
Madison Campbell
Serena Tate
3:48.28
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:50.69
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
3.
Janai Jones
Zya Davis
Macy Felton
Serena Tate
3:55.68
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
4.
Zya Davis
Kayci Jordan
Trinity Thurman
Janai Jones
4:18.00
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
5.
Aniela Cleveland
Addison Hill
Iman Jordan
Nyla Powell
4:33.94
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Allie Wardle
Macy Felton
Trinity Thurman
Caelyn Tackett
9:30.71
May 13
GHSA 7A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:50.25
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
3.
Micah Moultrie
Ava Layson
Skyelin Graus
Trinity Thurman
10:38.14
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4.
Caelyn Tackett
Brooklyn Abercrombie
Stephanie Garcia
Olivia Brinson
12:02.21
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:31.34
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:47.33
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Zoey Watkins
30' 0
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
2.
10
Jaydyn Solomon
29' 7
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
3.
11
Lara Azor
29' 5
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Hannah Reynolds
27' 6.5
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
5.
12
Christina Cadet
23' 11
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
6.
10
Ondrea Scott
22' 1
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
7.
10
Sonia Charaniya
20' 6
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
8.
11
Arya Anil
19' 11
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
11
Nicole Ho
19' 8
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
9
Audrey Ford
19' 7.5
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
11
Fiza Lakhani
19' 7
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
9
Kayla James
16' 8.25
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
13.
9
Ryah Miller
15' 9
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jaydyn Solomon
85' 4
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
2.
12
Christina Cadet
82' 8
PR
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
3.
10
Ondrea Scott
72' 2
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
10
Zoey Watkins
64' 1
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
5.
11
Fiza Lakhani
59' 0
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
6.
9
Audrey Ford
52' 10
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
7.
11
Lara Azor
51' 6
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
8.
11
Arya Anil
44' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
9.
11
Nicole Ho
44' 5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
10.
11
Sainy Patel
43' 7
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
11.
9
Ryah Miller
35' 2.5
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
High Jump
1.
12
Jade Weathersby
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
11
Madison Spann
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
GA Spring Break Showdown
3.
10
Joia Peters
4' 10
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
12
Haley Demessa
4' 10
PR
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
5.
12
Kenslee Stallings
4' 6
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
11
Christalyn Johnson
4' 6
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
7.
9
Makenna Jones
4' 4
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
8.
9
Kayla James
4' 2
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
Pole Vault
1.
10
Hadley Lumanog
8' 6
PR
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
2.
11
Rebekah Mitchell
8' 0
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
10
Mia Noble
8' 0
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
4.
10
Courtney Frandsen
7' 6
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
5.
10
Annah Rose Fenchak
7' 0
Mar 4
Javianne Oliver Invitational
6.
11
Kyia Boddie
6' 6
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
7.
12
Kaylee Pham
5' 0
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
Long Jump
1.
12
Chloe Perryman
19' 4
Apr 15
McEachern Invitational
2.
12
Elle Bass
17' 2.5
May 6
GHSA 7A Sectional B
3.
12
Renee Attimu
16' 2
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
4.
12
Haley Demessa
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
5.
10
Arielle Blackely
14' 11
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
6.
11
Aaliyah Butler
14' 6.5
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
7.
10
Destynee McCoy
14' 5
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
8.
11
Melania Stamp
14' 3
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
9.
10
Naomi Cummings
13' 10
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
10.
10
Armanda Spates
13' 7
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
11.
12
Arianna Miles
12' 4
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
12.
9
Madden Bailey
12' 2
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
13.
10
Serwaa Opuku-Darkwa
11' 9.25
PR
Feb 11
World's Largest Dual Meet
14.
10
Mikiah Robertson
11' 6
PR
Feb 25
World's Largest Dual Meet II
Triple Jump
1.
12
Haley Demessa
34' 4
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
2.
10
Arielle Blackely
33' 0
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
3.
11
Aaliyah Butler
31' 6.5
Apr 26
GHSA 7A - Region 4
4.
12
Chloe Perryman
31' 4
Mar 10
Porter Steel Inc. Big Orange Relays
5.
12
Renee Attimu
31' 0
PR
Mar 27
Gwinnett County Varsity Championships
6.
9
Madden Bailey
26' 5
PR
Mar 9
Archer All-Comers #2
*Recent improvement